Grand Union Canal Half Marathon

Autumn Results


10/11/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Stuart Macdougall Male Fulham Running Club 01:19:42 Claim
2 Matthew Woodman Male Stafford Harriers 01:21:07 Claim
3 Will Frost Male Watford Joggers 01:21:12 Claimed
4 Dan Jones Male Dan Jones 01:24:34 Claim
5 Andrew Greenwood Male Serpentine Rc 01:25:57 Claim
6 Joel Woods Male 01:26:06 Claim
7 Matthew Wheat Male 01:26:20 Claim
8 Douglas Hodgkinson Male 01:26:48 Claim
9 Charles Gray Male 01:27:28 Claim
10 Louis Montfort Male Newham and Essex Beagles AC 01:28:04 Claim
11 Sean McLoughlin Male Watford Joggers 01:28:16 Claim
12 Bradley Hayden Male 01:29:16 Claim
12 Ryan McDonald Male 01:29:16 Claim
14 Sarah Flanagan Female 01:30:53 Claim
15 Robert Jones Male 01:30:59 Claim
16 Romain Mosimann Male 01:31:16 Claim
17 John Bishop Male 01:31:54 Claim
18 Áine Murphy Female 01:32:29 Claim
19 Michael Dobson Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:32:50 Claim
20 David Gillbe Male 01:33:42 Claim
21 Damien Spratt Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:33:43 Claim
22 John Mc Male 01:33:56 Claim
23 Declan Mullins Male 01:33:58 Claim
24 Isobel Rea Female West4Harriers 01:34:01 Claim
25 Joe Male 01:34:12 Claim
26 Dalton Male 01:34:19 Claim
27 Ashlee Female 01:34:42 Claim
28 Andrew Pigott Male 01:35:02 Claim
29 Matt Ridley Male 01:35:04 Claim
30 Matt Kerin Male 01:35:05 Claim
31 Mark Garrett Male 01:35:26 Claim
32 Jez Stockdale Male 01:35:51 Claim
33 Didi Female 01:36:06 Claim
34 James Hipkin Male 01:36:19 Claim
35 Oliver Morgan Male 01:36:48 Claim
36 Tom Morgan Male 01:36:56 Claim
37 James Male 01:37:14 Claim
38 Gareth Brown Male 01:37:25 Claim
39 Susannah Weiland Female Fulham RC 01:37:54 Claim
40 Anthony Jacobson Male 01:38:00 Claim
41 Stuart Rees Male Clapham Chasers 01:38:22 Claim
42 Richard Goodwin Male 01:38:29 Claim
43 Jevgenijs Petrovs Male 01:38:40 Claim
44 James Salmon Male 01:38:44 Claim
45 Steve Male 01:38:50 Claim
46 James Lewis Male 01:39:10 Claim
47 Jonathan Bucks Male 01:39:16 Claim
48 Adrian Ko Male 01:39:26 Claim
49 Stella-Maria Samm Female 01:39:36 Claim
50 Navpreet Singh Male Watford Joggers 01:39:47 Claim
51 Leigh Clarke Male 01:39:59 Claim
52 Spencer Harding Male 01:40:06 Claim
53 Paul Gordon Male 01:40:15 Claim
54 George Bettley Male 01:40:37 Claim
55 Tom Walker Male 01:41:08 Claim
56 Scott Smith Male 01:41:33 Claim
57 Steven Maiden Male 01:41:43 Claim
58 Tom Hall Male 01:41:58 Claim
59 Danny Broderick Male Watford Joggers 01:42:08 Claim
60 Joe Baxter Male 01:42:18 Claim
61 Chris Male 01:42:27 Claim
62 Hannah Pearse Female Harpenden Arrows 01:42:32 Claim
63 Angus McGeoch Male 01:42:54 Claim
64 Douglas Hunt Male 01:43:23 Claim
65 Marco Gastaut Male 01:43:24 Claim
66 Natalie Lightman Female Watford Joggers 01:43:27 Claim
67 Dan Louw Male Run Through 01:43:30 Claim
68 Tim Smee Male alchester RC 01:43:42 Claim
69 Steve Cowls Male Headington RR 01:43:57 Claim
70 Mike Babb Male 01:44:01 Claim
71 Andy Bain Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:44:26 Claim
72 Rhys Jenkins Male 01:44:28 Claim
73 Chris Woodward Male 01:44:30 Claim
74 Thomas Seal Male 01:44:31 Claim
75 H Matthew Male Vegan Runners 01:44:33 Claim
75 Daniel Cane Male 01:44:33 Claim
77 Francesca Moody Female 01:44:40 Claim
78 Kate Lumetta Female 01:44:42 Claim
78 Sally McDougall Female 01:44:42 Claim
80 Helen Hawke Female 01:45:05 Claim
81 Jonathan Arrowsmith Male 01:45:07 Claim
82 Sarah Whittaker-Axon Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:45:35 Claim
83 Celia Young Female 01:46:09 Claim
84 Duncan Morris Male Harwell Harriers 01:46:11 Claim
85 Kirit Ladva Male 01:46:20 Claim
86 Michael Holmes Male 01:46:36 Claim
87 David Pym Male leighton fun runners 01:46:44 Claim
88 Jamie Parkins Male 01:47:00 Claim
89 Steve Thursfield Male 01:47:18 Claim
90 Patrick Hennigan Male 01:47:34 Claim
91 Tom Clarke Male 01:47:36 Claim
92 Lorna West Female 01:47:44 Claim
93 Andrew Clower Male runswithbeer1960@sbcglobal.net 01:47:53 Claim
94 Paul Hogan Male None 01:48:31 Claim
95 Kevin Byrne Male headington road runners 01:48:42 Claim
96 Chris Dallard Male 01:48:54 Claim
97 Barry Knowles Male 01:49:05 Claim
98 Jane Leech Female 01:49:09 Claim
99 Adrian Smith Male 01:49:10 Claim
100 Andy Gallagher Male 01:49:18 Claim
101 David Haynes Male 01:49:22 Claim
102 Aidan McLucas Male 01:49:28 Claim
103 Rhodri Phillips Male 01:49:51 Claim
104 Neil Marcus Male 01:50:00 Claim
105 Minoru Iwamura Male 01:50:05 Claim
106 David Rowles Male 01:50:10 Claim
107 Aneta Neumann Female Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 01:50:17 Claim
108 Anthony Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:50:21 Claim
109 Oswin Baker Male 01:50:27 Claim
110 Stephen Bourke Male 01:50:28 Claim
111 Alexander Kowalski Male 01:50:36 Claimed
111 Alicja Szych Female 01:50:36 Claim
113 Brendan KENNY Male 01:50:42 Claim
114 Nichols Male 01:50:45 Claim
115 Julian Orgill Male 01:51:03 Claim
116 Keith Stevenson Male 01:51:13 Claim
117 Kamaljeet Gill Male Andrew Marr-Athon 01:51:14 Claim
118 Mike Ingram Male 01:51:17 Claim
119 Julian Tranter Male Headington RR 01:51:21 Claim
120 Andrew Evans Male 01:51:23 Claim
121 Andrew Bracey Male Harpenden Arrows 01:51:26 Claim
122 Ross Crook Male 01:51:28 Claim
123 Keith Foley Male Harrow AC 01:51:45 Claim
124 Elinor Giles Female 01:51:51 Claim
125 Andrew Shailer-Smith Male 01:51:52 Claim
126 Rachel Spires Female 01:51:56 Claim
127 Mohamed Alowainati Male Emirates running Club 01:51:57 Claim
128 Jonathan Brooks-martin Male 01:52:07 Claim
129 Bob Irwin Male 01:52:23 Claim
130 James Dunstone Male 01:52:26 Claim
130 Ronnie Pullen Male 01:52:26 Claim
132 Livia Baksa Female Fordy Runs 01:52:27 Claim
133 Emma Barraclough Female 01:52:36 Claim
134 Mark Barker Male Thame Runners 01:53:06 Claim
135 David Shipton Male 01:53:10 Claim
136 Robert Day Male 01:53:12 Claim
137 Stephen Hamshere Male GoodGym 01:53:23 Claim
138 David Simpson Male 01:53:37 Claim
139 Andrew Smith Male 01:53:43 Claim
140 Lyndsey Boulter Female 01:53:51 Claim
141 Ai Seng Female Edmonton Running Club 01:53:55 Claim
142 Andrew Powell Male 01:53:59 Claim
143 Kasia Turecka Female 01:54:01 Claim
144 Sara Lomax Female 01:54:02 Claim
145 Bronwyn Hall Female 01:54:08 Claim
146 Dermott Moran Male ukrunchat 01:54:10 Claim
147 Miss Harandy Female 01:54:11 Claim
148 Robert Kipling Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:54:16 Claim
149 Sarah Knight Female daniel knight 01:54:18 Claim
150 Katie Atkinson Female 01:54:20 Claim
151 Nicholas Bear Male 01:54:23 Claim
152 Mark Marfe Male None 01:54:34 Claim
153 Anushika Brogan Female 01:54:40 Claim
153 Nicky Edwards Female 01:54:40 Claim
155 Wendy Petersen Female 01:54:45 Claim
156 Barry Winslade Male 01:54:53 Claim
157 Chris Hills Male 01:55:00 Claimed
158 Matt Birch Male 01:55:04 Claim
159 Giulia Bartalucci Female 01:55:09 Claim
160 Hannah Locke Female 01:55:17 Claim
161 Harminder Dhanjal Male 01:55:18 Claim
162 Carl Pettitt Male 01:55:19 Claim
163 Lisa Pigott Female 01:55:28 Claim
164 Stephen Cook Male Bluebells Running Club 01:56:11 Claim
165 Julie Howes Female 01:56:17 Claim
166 Patrick Lax Male 01:56:20 Claim
167 Michael Evans Male 01:56:21 Claim
168 Neil Robinson Male Fairland Valley Spartans 01:56:25 Claim
169 Christopher Lam Male 01:56:30 Claimed
170 Peter Cross Male Belgrave Harriers 01:56:36 Claim
171 Ahmed ElZayady Male 01:56:38 Claim
172 Stephanie Dempsey Female 01:56:41 Claim
173 Nikita Guzenko Male 01:56:49 Claim
174 Jen Murphy Female 01:57:02 Claim
175 Chris Booker Male 01:57:07 Claim
175 Mark Goodman Male 01:57:07 Claim
177 Anthony Chaimowitz Male 01:57:11 Claim
178 Nadia Female 01:57:30 Claim
179 Yoko Gonourie Female 01:57:32 Claim
180 Nicholas Klevmark Male 01:57:43 Claim
181 Sheena Fowler Female 01:57:57 Claim
182 James Clare Male 01:58:09 Claim
183 Carla Khouri Female vegan runners UK 01:58:32 Claim
184 Danielle King Female 01:58:43 Claim
185 Phil Rushby Male Ranalagh harriers 01:58:46 Claim
186 Greg Kendall Male 01:58:53 Claim
186 Fiona Kendall Female 01:58:53 Claim
188 Penny Edwards Female Norwich road runners 01:58:55 Claim
189 Mike Furlough Male 01:59:04 Claimed
190 Peter Hickey Male 01:59:07 Claim
190 Debbie Bowen Female 01:59:07 Claim
192 Andrew Davy Male 01:59:11 Claim
193 Manveer Dhillon Male 01:59:27 Claim
194 Stuart Harrison Male 01:59:28 Claim
195 David Male 01:59:38 Claim
196 Wim Raemaekers Male 01:59:44 Claim
197 Prabina Talary Female 01:59:48 Claim
198 Wendy Munro Non Binary Cairngorm Runners 01:59:49 Claim
199 Tim Ash Male 01:59:50 Claim
200 Maria Mendez Female 01:59:51 Claim
201 Louise Female Datchet Dashers 01:59:56 Claim
202 Lianne Flynn Female Petts Wood Runners 02:00:01 Claim
203 Fergus Moran Male UKRunChat Running Club 02:00:31 Claim
204 Emma Robinson Female 02:00:34 Claim
205 Dorottya Norton Female 02:00:39 Claim
206 Stuart Collyer Male 02:00:47 Claim
207 Gary Lamb Male 02:00:49 Claim
208 Imran Ali Male Sphinx AC 02:00:53 Claim
209 Oliver Taylor Male 02:01:01 Claim
210 Katherine Horan Female 02:01:04 Claim
211 Sarah Brooks Female 02:01:09 Claimed
212 D UPCRAFT Male Ealing eagles 02:01:23 Claim
213 Simon Hazel Male London Heathside AC 02:01:53 Claim
214 Imke Siegerist Female 02:01:59 Claim
215 Darryl Conley Male 02:02:11 Claim
216 Marianne Gibson Female London Heathside AC 02:02:12 Claim
217 Kate Day Female reading joggers 02:02:18 Claim
218 Vidhyasagar Balakrishnan Male 02:02:23 Claim
219 Fennel Letts Female 02:02:27 Claimed
220 Gracie Bolluyt Female 02:02:30 Claim
221 Ben Hinton Male 02:02:32 Claim
222 EMILY BISHOP Female 02:02:35 Claim
223 NM Brancaccio Male 02:02:41 Claim
223 FERDOUS SHAHABUDDIN Male 02:02:41 Claim
225 Patrick Wall Male 02:02:46 Claim
226 Edward Low Male 02:02:47 Claim
227 Leah Adamson Female 02:03:02 Claim
228 George Kafatos Male 02:03:08 Claim
229 Charlotte Jones Female 02:03:30 Claim
230 Rose Wu Female 02:03:34 Claim
231 Vladimir Nex Male 02:03:37 Claim
232 Matthew Nash Male 02:03:41 Claim
233 Morten Male Headington RR 02:03:47 Claim
234 Jessica Carter Female 02:04:05 Claim
235 Andy Butler Male Bearbrook RC 02:04:07 Claim
236 Claire Miller Female 02:04:21 Claim
237 Andrew Deaton Male 02:04:41 Claim
238 Gary Withers Male Stevenage striders 02:04:43 Claim
238 Attila Raczkevy Male 02:04:43 Claim
240 Mansoria Larchet Female 02:04:47 Claim
241 Emma Holder Female 02:05:31 Claimed
242 Shea Clenaghan Male 02:05:33 Claim
243 Dan Corbett Male 02:05:34 Claim
244 Alex Moffat Male 02:05:38 Claim
245 Murray Roussel Male 02:05:45 Claim
246 Ben Moynihan Male 02:05:48 Claim
247 Andy Spires Male 02:06:04 Claimed
248 Bobby Abraham Male 02:06:09 Claim
248 Annalise Abraham Female 02:06:09 Claim
250 Jeff Prestridge Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 02:06:33 Claim
251 Sung Kim Male 02:06:38 Claim
252 Emma Hull Female 02:06:40 Claim
253 Emma Clementson Female 02:06:47 Claim
254 Tony Elias Male Tony Elias 02:06:50 Claim
255 Tim Bywater-Lees Male 02:06:55 Claim
256 Gayatri Prakash Female 02:07:01 Claim
257 Jojo Brook Female 02:07:10 Claim
257 Jo Pickles Female 02:07:10 Claim
259 Tonya Babb Female 02:07:14 Claimed
260 Aidan Harris Male 02:07:56 Claim
261 Hannah Grayson Female headington road runners 02:07:58 Claim
261 Andy Harbrow Male 02:07:58 Claim
263 Jolanta Stachowicz Female 02:08:34 Claim
264 George Bird Male 02:08:35 Claim
265 David Pearce Male 02:08:37 Claim
266 Carolyn Female 02:08:45 Claim
267 Allen Talbot Male Jellyfish Running 02:08:52 Claim
268 David Higham Male 02:08:53 Claim
269 Tom Gurney Male 02:08:55 Claim
269 James Short Male 02:08:55 Claim
271 Alexandra Kenison Female Watford Joggers 02:09:15 Claim
272 Summen Kashif Female 02:09:37 Claim
273 Aina Olsnes Female 02:09:41 Claim
274 Amrit Singh Male 02:09:46 Claim
275 JOHN SHEEHAN Male 02:10:09 Claim
276 Alexandra Compton Female 02:10:18 Claim
277 Anne Simmons Female 02:10:25 Claim
278 Stephen Hobbs Male Watford Joggers 02:10:49 Claim
279 Sue Hermsen Female 02:10:57 Claim
280 Kit Friend Male 02:11:25 Claim
281 Katherine Dewis Female reading joggers 02:11:27 Claim
282 Donal Hynes Male 02:11:51 Claim
283 Monika Rekosiewicz-Tokarz Female TKKF SOKOL 02:12:03 Claim
284 Matthew Kowalewski Male 02:12:12 Claimed
285 Elizabeth Laskar Female 02:12:26 Claim
286 Mark Blay Male 02:12:29 Claim
287 Janet Conneely Female 02:12:31 Claim
288 Jackie Denny Female 02:12:37 Claim
289 Catherine Gooch Female 02:12:43 Claim
290 Mariana Ivanova Female 02:13:09 Claim
291 Aggie Utrata Female 02:13:12 Claim
292 Sunny Sehgal Male 02:13:13 Claim
293 Natasha Whitham Female 02:13:16 Claim
293 Damian Whitham Male 02:13:16 Claim
295 Rebecca Reynolds Female 02:13:45 Claim
296 Emanuele Gerlando Male 02:13:53 Claim
297 Cornelius Flavin Male 02:14:14 Claim
298 Kevin Salter Male St. Albans Striders 02:14:21 Claim
299 Steve Durkin Male 02:14:26 Claim
300 Danya Long Female 02:14:27 Claim
301 Louise Taylor Female eton manor ac 02:14:45 Claim
302 Jason Andrews Male 02:14:47 Claim
303 Emma Franks Female Running sisters Maidenhead 02:14:59 Claim
304 Jacqueline Female Metropolitan Police AC 02:15:01 Claim
305 Iain Hancock Male Team Harry Lime 02:15:02 Claim
305 Olivia Furber Female 02:15:02 Claim
307 Colin Mitchell Male bracknell forest runners 02:15:25 Claim
308 Ian Nunn Male 02:15:30 Claim
309 Claire Cheriyan Female 02:15:50 Claim
310 Greg Detre Male 02:15:51 Claim
311 Toby Ingle Male 02:16:05 Claim
312 Chris Mumford Male 02:16:15 Claim
313 Eiman Banhawy Female 02:16:18 Claim
314 Bridey Sabin Female 02:16:27 Claim
315 Louise Rooney Female Ruislip Running club 02:16:38 Claim
316 Alison Anderson Female 02:16:39 Claim
317 Eva Morrison Female 02:16:57 Claim
318 Liza Rivers Female 02:17:03 Claim
319 Fiona Johnson Female 02:17:04 Claim
320 Sally Hanlon Female 02:17:17 Claim
321 Sheena Molony Female 02:17:41 Claim
322 Marina Roblett Female 02:17:42 Claimed
323 Kitty Hung Female Comets Road Running Club 02:18:15 Claim
324 Richard Flanders Male 02:18:31 Claim
325 Claire Pollard Female 02:18:35 Claim
326 Diana Weidlich Female 02:18:53 Claim
327 Sarah-jane Stephens Female St. Albans Striders 02:19:00 Claim
328 Ini Ekwo Male Lonely Goat RC 3795499 02:19:14 Claim
328 Clare Paredes Female 02:19:14 Claim
330 Ray Cooke Male Bedford Harriers 02:19:42 Claim
331 Hari Patel Male 02:20:00 Claim
332 Karis Thomas Female Gade Valley Harriers 02:20:10 Claim
332 Helen Terry Female Gade Valley Harriers 02:20:10 Claim
334 Saravanan Sivakumar Male Watford Joggers 02:20:52 Claimed
335 Monika Ferencz Female london city ac 02:21:03 Claim
336 Bill Horan Male 02:21:06 Claimed
337 Charlotte Willoughby Female 02:21:08 Claim
338 Nazib Mohammed Male 02:21:11 Claim
339 Caroline Redding Female 02:21:33 Claim
340 Jo Barratt Female 02:21:41 Claim
341 Terry Wintle Male 02:22:16 Claim
342 Tia Jarvis Female Medway Fit 02:22:18 Claim
343 Teresa Harris Female 02:22:39 Claim
344 Steve Giller Male 02:22:44 Claim
345 Alice Reicher Female 02:23:07 Claim
346 Jack Thornton Male 02:23:26 Claim
347 Maria Zota Female Edmonton Running Club 02:23:42 Claim
348 Eloise Nash Female GoodGym 02:23:50 Claim
349 Anya Murray Female 02:24:00 Claim
350 Barry Chisholm Male 02:24:02 Claim
351 Nadia Abdullah Female 02:24:28 Claim
352 Matthew Robertson Male Lonely Goat Running Club 02:24:34 Claim
353 Carolina Vasilikou Female 02:24:47 Claim
354 Laura Payne Female 02:24:48 Claim
355 Carla Roberts Female 02:24:51 Claim
356 Hilary Insall Female 02:24:54 Claim
357 Simon Letts Male 02:25:08 Claimed
358 Lucia Jelley Female 02:25:11 Claim
359 Lisa Bantich Female 02:25:38 Claim
360 Frank Barwise Male 02:25:43 Claim
361 Isabel Mino Female 02:25:54 Claim
362 Brian Huber Male 02:26:01 Claimed
363 Clare Canning Female 02:26:12 Claim
364 Emily Euden Female Lonely Goat R C 02:26:21 Claim
365 Nidhi Seth-Huber Female 02:26:45 Claim
366 Christy Hillman Female 02:26:55 Claim
367 Viv Wymer-Hoad Female 02:27:12 Claim
368 Oliver Hiscoe Male 02:27:14 Claim
369 Liza Thorpe Female 02:27:26 Claim
370 Shakil Akhtar Male 02:27:27 Claim
371 Sarah Riggott Female 02:27:30 Claim
371 Alicia Pym Female Redway Runners 02:27:30 Claim
373 Amber Female 02:28:08 Claim
374 Ruth Sanders Female 02:29:16 Claim
375 Usha Patel Female 02:29:27 Claim
376 Rachel Hancock Female 02:30:08 Claim
377 Helen Milner Female 02:30:26 Claim
378 Samantha Marcus Female 02:31:00 Claim
379 Emma Woodley Female 02:31:07 Claim
380 Jess Lonsdale Female 02:31:18 Claim
381 Victoria Hills Female 02:32:53 Claim
382 Sophie Powell Female 02:33:01 Claim
383 Sharon Female 02:33:13 Claim
384 Paul Wilgoss Male 02:33:23 Claim
385 Leanne Hodson Female 02:33:40 Claim
386 Pippa Smith Female 02:33:42 Claim
387 Alice Franklin Female 02:34:03 Claim
388 Adrian Kenchington Male 02:34:21 Claim
389 Jemma Evans Female 02:35:39 Claim
390 Didier Cuny Male 02:35:54 Claim
391 Laura Powell Female 02:36:01 Claim
392 Ajay Gosai Male 02:36:14 Claim
393 Sue Hayward Female 02:37:51 Claim
394 Tiber Karadag Male 02:38:01 Claim
395 Navneet Madhray Female 02:38:06 Claim
396 Pervaiz Akhtar Male 02:38:10 Claim
397 Kamal Nasr Male 02:38:22 Claim
398 Claire Curteis Female Sandman Striders 02:39:17 Claim
399 Andy Cook Male 02:39:42 Claim
400 Rebecca Smith Female 02:39:58 Claim
401 Mike Partridge Male 02:40:39 Claim
402 Irene Hills Female 02:41:03 Claim
403 Marjory Bluer Female Ricky running Sisters 02:41:12 Claim
404 Jim Knight Male 02:41:46 Claimed
405 Hilary Grant Female 02:42:03 Claim
406 John Walker Male 02:42:12 Claim
407 Peter Rooney Male 02:42:15 Claim
408 Chris Butcher Female 02:42:26 Claim
409 Nicola Janse Female 02:42:27 Claim
410 Louise Female Rickmansworth Running Sisters 02:43:00 Claim
411 Chris Jones Male 02:43:17 Claim
412 Julia Female Ricky running Sisters 02:43:29 Claim
413 Dayna Female 02:43:40 Claim
414 Helen Parsons Female 02:45:02 Claim
415 Emily Female 02:45:10 Claim
416 Merry John Female 02:46:01 Claim
417 Gerry McDonald Male 02:46:07 Claim
418 Francesca Williams Female 02:46:14 Claim
419 John Shaw Male Hayes and harlington Roadrunners 02:46:27 Claim
420 Nanette Morgan Female Ricky running Sisters 02:46:37 Claim
421 David Levi Male 02:47:23 Claim
422 Kristian Burnett Male 02:47:32 Claim
423 Jennie Female Lonely Goat Running Club 02:48:36 Claim
424 John Fernandez Male Comets Road Running Club 02:48:37 Claimed
425 Kierin Brogan Male 02:49:48 Claim
426 Shaan Sharma Male 02:49:49 Claim
427 Roderick Thorne Male Edmonton RC 02:51:59 Claim
428 Jason Griffiths Male 02:55:49 Claim
429 Mridula Iyer Female Goodgym Race Team 02:59:28 Claim
430 Kelly Demello Female 03:04:50 Claimed
431 Selene Bhatia Female 03:04:53 Claim
432 Karen Hopkins Female Beginners2Runners 03:08:42 Claim
433 Jackie Wells Female 03:08:43 Claim
434 Christine Female 03:11:45 Claim
434 Annalise Inglis Female 03:11:45 Claim
436 Kate Knight Female reigate priory ac 03:12:05 Claim
437 Lauren Rose Female 03:20:00 Claim
438 Lucie Hoy Female 03:25:37 Claim
439 Catherine Reid Female Old Hatfield Ladies Running Club 03:38:22 Claimed