Purple Patch Running : Grand Union Canal Half Marathon - Past Results

Grand Union Canal Half Marathon

Next Race: 14/11/2021 + 1 other

Cowley Recreation Ground, High Street, Cowley, UXBRIDGE. UB8 2DZ

Autumn Results


11/11/2018, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Tim Lawrence Male Kent Athletic Club 01:17:28 Claim
2 Barnaby Walker Male Highgate Harriers 01:20:12 Claim
3 Daniel Jones Male 01:23:30 Claim
4 James Freeth Male 01:24:29 Claim
5 Louis MONTFORT Male Newham & Essex Beagles 01:26:09 Claim
6 Sean McLoughlin Male Watford Joggers 01:26:25 Claim
7 Sam Adcock Male 01:26:50 Claim
8 Christian Rose-Day Male Clapham Chasers 01:27:40 Claim
9 Markus Allen Male 01:28:33 Claim
10 Nathan Jones Male East London Runners 01:28:39 Claim
11 Ryo Kitahara Male 01:28:41 Claim
12 Nick Male London Heathside 01:29:04 Claim
13 Thomas Cameron Male Ranelagh Harriers 01:30:01 Claim
14 Matthew Beaney Male Watford Joggers 01:30:09 Claim
15 Gemma Carter Female Serpentine 01:30:38 Claim
16 Duncan Grassie Male West4Harriers 01:31:07 Claim
17 Scarlett Parker Male Scarlett Parker 01:31:09 Claim
18 Chris Kitchener Male Dacorum & Tring AC 01:31:15 Claim
19 John Klein Male 01:31:53 Claim
20 Jo Wilkinson Female Bedford and County AC 01:32:03 Claim
21 Bobby Dilworth Male 01:32:16 Claim
22 Mike Burnett Male 01:32:25 Claim
23 Ben Hetherington Male Chiltern Harriers 01:32:36 Claim
24 Declan Mullins Male 01:32:41 Claim
25 Robert Harding Male 01:34:08 Claim
26 John Rice Male 01:34:26 Claim
27 Andrew Fulford Male Dacorum & Tring AC 01:35:27 Claim
28 Charles Gray Male 01:35:51 Claim
29 Sean Power Male Kiwi Tri 01:37:00 Claim
30 Jack Franks Male 01:37:03 Claim
31 Benoöt Reitz Male 01:37:15 Claim
32 Raphael Lastmann Male 01:37:28 Claim
33 Jason Davies Male 01:37:39 Claim
34 David Kilcullen Male 01:37:40 Claim
35 Naomi Dews Female eton manor ac 01:37:48 Claim
36 Michael Bunch Male 01:38:22 Claim
37 Laurent Choquereau Male 01:38:26 Claim
38 Steve Coggins Male 01:38:32 Claim
39 Tony Barber Male 01:38:33 Claim
40 TOM FOWLER Male Great Bentley 01:38:40 Claim
41 John Taylor Male British Airways 01:38:46 Claim
42 Luke Rogers Male 01:38:51 Claim
43 Alistair Mclaren Male 01:39:15 Claim
44 James HIPKIN Male 01:39:31 Claim
45 Daniel Morris Male 01:40:04 Claim
46 Laurence Bunch Male 01:40:06 Claimed
47 Antonio Lenton Male 01:40:22 Claim
48 Ian Lawson Male Chiltern Harriers AC 01:40:27 Claim
49 Andrei Preda Male 01:40:33 Claim
50 John Mc Male 01:40:49 Claim
51 Rowena Peter Female 01:41:06 Claim
52 Giacomo Levi Male 01:41:13 Claim
53 Chris Woodward Male 01:41:30 Claim
54 Dan Louw Male 01:41:37 Claim
55 John Reece Male BeaRCat Running Club 01:41:40 Claim
56 Eva Mack Female hillingdon ac 01:41:55 Claim
56 Mike Ingram Male 01:41:55 Claim
58 Julian Desai Male 01:41:56 Claim
59 Brandon Webb Male 01:42:03 Claim
60 Daniel Drummond Male 01:42:12 Claim
61 Yasmeen Female London City Athletics Club 01:42:18 Claim
62 Steven O'keefe Male hillingdon ac 01:42:24 Claim
63 Lionel Gendebien Male 01:42:38 Claim
64 Ali How Female Vocalink Running Club 01:42:42 Claim
65 Imogen Bachra Female 01:43:27 Claim
66 Marco Gastaut Male 01:43:28 Claim
67 Dan Ison Male London Heathside 01:43:32 Claim
68 James Soames Male 01:43:41 Claim
69 Peter Cross Male Belgrave Harriers 01:43:46 Claim
70 Allen Talbot Male 01:44:06 Claimed
71 Bart Mentink Male 01:44:11 Claim
72 Lee Male 01:44:13 Claim
73 Brijesh Mehta Male 01:44:14 Claim
74 Luke Farrelly Male 01:44:17 Claim
75 Jacqueline Female Metropolitan Police AC 01:44:32 Claim
76 Celia YOUNG Female 01:44:38 Claim
77 Georgina Sneddon Female 01:45:14 Claim
78 Duncan Jenkins Male 01:45:17 Claimed
79 Juan Boo Male 01:45:30 Claim
80 Jon Bratton Male 01:45:47 Claim
81 Chris Male 01:45:53 Claim
82 Andy Gallagher Male 01:46:16 Claim
83 Alex Banks Male 01:46:40 Claim
84 David Anderson Male 01:46:41 Claim
85 Darren Belmont Male BeaRCat Running Club 01:46:54 Claim
86 Robert O+brien Male 01:47:13 Claim
87 Jamie Garside-Cummings Male 01:47:30 Claim
88 Ricky Bashford Male 01:47:40 Claim
89 Raymond Medhurst Male 01:48:01 Claim
90 Martyn McGrory Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:48:08 Claim
91 Craig Cobb Male 01:48:11 Claim
91 Rik Edwards Male Chiltern Harriers AC 01:48:11 Claim
93 Nick Russell Male Metros RC 01:48:23 Claim
94 Gavin Hazell Male 01:48:28 Claim
95 Joseph Moore Male 01:48:41 Claim
96 Andrew Moore Male 01:48:43 Claim
97 Kathleen MacLean Female 01:48:49 Claim
98 Jerry Oubridge Male 01:49:00 Claim
99 Andy Bain Male Serpentine 01:49:18 Claim
100 Benjamin Tainsh-Griffiths Male 01:49:27 Claim
101 Tom Duggan Male 01:49:30 Claim
102 Steve Male reigate priory ac 01:49:32 Claim
103 Kerry Bobbins Female 01:49:35 Claim
104 Jemma Gibson Female 01:49:39 Claim
105 Sacha Restall Male 01:49:48 Claim
106 Jenna Female 01:49:53 Claim
107 Michael Johnson Male 01:49:55 Claim
108 PHIL CHADWICK Male Royal Air Force 01:50:05 Claim
109 Hani Nakkach Male 01:50:06 Claim
110 Pratyush Kumar Male Runthrough UK 01:50:13 Claim
111 Stuart Taylor Male reading joggers 01:50:36 Claimed
112 James Buckingham Male 01:50:39 Claim
113 Andrew Powell Male 01:50:50 Claim
114 Robert Mackay Male 01:51:06 Claim
115 Peter Dickenson Male 01:51:11 Claim
116 Rachel Chetty Female 01:51:16 Claim
117 Aneta Neumann Female Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 01:51:25 Claim
118 Alistair Parry Male 01:51:26 Claim
119 Laurence Garnett Male 01:51:30 Claim
120 John Patterson Male 01:51:32 Claim
120 Linda MacDonald Female 01:51:32 Claim
122 Jo Robinson Female 01:51:59 Claim
123 Alex Drizen Male Watford Joggers 01:52:02 Claim
124 Jose Sarria Male 01:52:07 Claim
125 Martin Nobbs Male 01:52:24 Claim
126 Frank Doyle Male Ealing eagles 01:52:45 Claim
127 Adam Wild Male 01:52:47 Claim
128 Robert Jones Male 01:52:54 Claim
129 Daniel Gorin Male 01:53:00 Claim
130 Dave Mundy Male 01:53:03 Claim
131 Kevin Curtis Male 01:53:05 Claim
132 Jim Whitehead Male 01:53:10 Claim
133 David Scammell Male 01:53:11 Claim
134 Sarah Davis Female Petts Wood Runners 01:53:12 Claim
135 Renate Fromson Female 01:53:33 Claim
136 Miranda McGee Female 01:53:35 Claim
136 Jasmin Meier Female 01:53:35 Claim
138 Peter Olliffe Male 01:53:48 Claim
139 Ed Shaw Male 01:53:59 Claim
140 David Wilkes Male 01:54:03 Claim
141 Charles Heinson Male 01:54:15 Claim
142 Tom Woodley Male 01:54:21 Claim
143 Adrien Conrath Male 01:54:22 Claim
144 Trevor Alexander Male 01:54:29 Claim
145 Szaron Kotarba Female 01:54:36 Claim
146 Kate Lumetta Female 01:54:40 Claim
147 Jacques Domican-Bird Male 01:54:53 Claim
148 Daniel McCormack Male 01:55:13 Claim
149 Nicola Bonsu-Dartnall Female 01:55:19 Claim
150 Julia Mills Female 01:55:29 Claim
150 Andy Burkimsher Female 01:55:29 Claim
152 Sasha Yakobchuk Male Hilly Fields Park 01:55:37 Claim
153 Lisa Metselaar Female 01:55:54 Claim
154 Peter Clegg Male Paphos Running Club 01:56:05 Claim
155 Attila Raczkevy Male 01:56:06 Claim
156 Ian Byford Male Dunstable Road Runners 01:56:15 Claim
157 Michael Metliss Male 01:56:28 Claim
158 John Moore Male 01:56:34 Claim
159 Steve Male 01:56:40 Claim
160 Sarunas Knabikas Male 01:56:45 Claim
161 Jonathan Booth Male 01:56:50 Claim
162 Simon Row Male Newbury Runners 01:57:01 Claim
163 Donal Hynes Male 01:57:11 Claim
164 Darcey Wood Female 01:57:16 Claim
165 Lia Powell Female 01:57:26 Claim
166 Jolanta Gascoyne Female 01:57:30 Claim
167 Adam Trevelyan Male 01:57:32 Claim
168 Jennifer Griffin Female 01:57:34 Claim
169 Jishnu Nandy Male 01:57:35 Claim
170 Mark Dollard Male 01:57:51 Claim
171 Claire Tunnacliffe Female 01:57:52 Claim
172 Gemma Orsi Female 01:58:00 Claim
173 Duncan Elsworth Male 01:58:06 Claim
174 Donna Lythaby Female 01:58:17 Claim
175 Steve Male BeaRCat Running Club 01:58:28 Claim
176 Louie Conway Male 01:58:33 Claim
177 Liz Thomson Female Vegan Runners 01:58:37 Claim
177 Kate Millett Female 01:58:37 Claim
179 Poppy Sangster Female 01:58:45 Claim
180 Toby Ingle Male 01:58:47 Claim
181 DANIEL PHIPPS Male 01:58:59 Claim
182 Stephen O'Grady Male 01:59:08 Claim
183 Paul Daniels Male 01:59:10 Claim
184 Tomasz Wydra Male 01:59:11 Claim
184 Neal Marshment Male 01:59:11 Claim
186 Giuseppe Tetro Male 01:59:19 Claim
187 Alastair Pyatt Male 01:59:28 Claim
188 Dermott Moran Male 01:59:29 Claim
189 David Pollard Male 01:59:35 Claim
190 Jan Schneider Male 01:59:40 Claim
191 Mykhailo Pylypenko Male 01:59:46 Claim
192 Edna Steele Female 01:59:52 Claim
193 Ian Mayhew Male 01:59:57 Claim
193 Andrew Stringer Male 01:59:57 Claim
195 Carla Khouri Female Vegan Runners 02:00:01 Claim
196 Martina Smith Female 02:00:28 Claim
197 Kate Day Female reading joggers 02:00:37 Claim
198 Chris Bracegirdle Male 02:00:47 Claim
199 Christoph Nakazawa Male Nakazawa Sports 02:00:52 Claim
199 Paul Hutchin Male 02:00:52 Claim
201 Adrien BELOT Male 02:00:58 Claim
202 Imke Siegerist Female 02:00:59 Claim
203 Kevin Keegan Male 02:01:00 Claim
204 Ben Courts Male 02:01:10 Claim
205 Kieran Woolmer Male 02:01:17 Claim
206 Andrew Cowan Male 02:01:26 Claim
207 Laura Lowenthal Female 02:01:30 Claim
208 Jason Andrews Male 02:01:36 Claim
209 Jason Oxley Male Wheathampstead Warriors 02:01:38 Claim
210 Terry Pursey Male 02:01:51 Claim
211 DAVID HOLMES Male Chiltern Harriers 02:01:57 Claim
212 Joanna Lawton Female 02:01:58 Claim
213 Benjamin Male 02:02:05 Claim
214 Stephen Hobbs Male 02:02:14 Claim
215 Matthew Belmoh Male 02:02:15 Claim
215 Carolyn Bennett Female 02:02:15 Claim
217 Sarah Watson Female Shires Triers Triathlon 02:02:17 Claim
218 Tae Catford Female 02:02:22 Claim
219 LaReine Prinsloo Female 02:02:56 Claim
220 Vanessa Cameron Female 02:02:57 Claim
221 Jon Kent Male 02:02:58 Claim
222 Stuart Robbins Male 02:03:12 Claim
223 Heather Nunn Female 02:03:13 Claim
224 Hiren Joshi Male 02:03:16 Claim
225 John Basterfield Male Jog it off 02:03:32 Claim
226 Natasha Fowle Female 02:03:33 Claim
227 Anne Simmons Female 02:03:38 Claim
228 David Willis Male Dunstable Road Runners 02:03:40 Claim
229 Helen Roskell Female 02:03:45 Claim
230 Tim Chapman Male 02:04:15 Claim
231 Seb Skalski Male 02:04:33 Claim
232 Clarissa Worth Female Kidlington 02:05:19 Claim
233 Amanda Foley Female 02:05:28 Claim
234 Edina Bye Female BeaRCat Running Club 02:05:31 Claim
235 Julie Robinson Female BeaRCat Running Club 02:05:32 Claim
236 Rebecca Greenhalgh Female 02:05:35 Claim
237 Peter Creavin Male 02:05:36 Claim
237 Marianne Gibson Female London Heathside AC 02:05:36 Claim
239 Keith Frayn Male 02:05:40 Claim
240 Julie Gardner Female 02:05:41 Claim
241 David Smith Male 02:05:46 Claim
242 Ally Salisbury Female Ranelagh Harriers 02:06:03 Claim
243 KRISAN HARIA Male 02:06:11 Claim
244 Leigh Bradbury Female 02:06:16 Claim
245 Julie Holland Female 02:06:26 Claim
246 Paul Howard Male 02:06:44 Claim
247 Aimee Higgs Female Windle Valley Runners 02:06:50 Claim
248 Timothy Hanser Male 02:07:06 Claim
249 Anne Lotter Female 02:07:12 Claim
250 Margaret Fanagan Female Watford Joggers 02:07:47 Claim
251 Kirsty Beavis Female 02:08:00 Claim
252 Jennifer Platt Female 02:08:04 Claim
253 Rowena Gerrett Female 02:08:17 Claim
254 Kathryn Jenkins Female Rickmansworth Running Sisters 02:08:42 Claim
255 Krisztian Szabo Male 02:08:44 Claim
256 Phil Pocock Male 02:08:48 Claim
257 Weinper Marton Male 02:08:49 Claim
258 Barry Chisholm Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 02:08:52 Claim
259 Vanessa Pontin Female 02:09:03 Claim
260 David Pearce Male 02:09:06 Claim
261 Richard Winter Male 02:09:23 Claim
262 Patric Klees Male 02:09:31 Claim
263 Marcio Rodrigues Male Running Coaching 02:09:39 Claim
264 Neil Cameron Male 02:09:42 Claim
265 Daniel Owen Male 02:09:53 Claim
266 Kevin Gibson Male Valley hill runners 02:10:02 Claim
267 Mandy Jackson Female 02:10:20 Claim
268 Shrishail Lakkangoudra Male 02:10:21 Claim
269 Ian Nunn Male 02:10:24 Claimed
270 Ben Hopper Male 02:10:37 Claim
271 Linda Engdahl Female Lonely Goat Running Club 02:10:54 Claim
272 Christopher Edge Male 02:10:58 Claim
273 David Wayne Male 02:11:05 Claim
274 Sarah Ovens Female 02:11:07 Claim
275 Keeley Ryan Female 02:11:08 Claim
276 Dean Upcraft Male Ealing eagles 02:11:17 Claim
277 Andy Butler Male Bearbrook RC 02:11:31 Claim
278 Helga Pile Female 02:11:43 Claim
279 Sue Defoe Female Watford Joggers 02:11:44 Claim
280 Jackie Clifft Female Watford Joggers 02:11:49 Claim
281 Tom Gurney Male 02:12:01 Claim
282 Eve Vio Female 02:12:26 Claim
283 Moray Laing Male 02:12:29 Claim
284 Richard Berry Male Loughton Athletics Club 02:12:30 Claim
285 Paul Heaton Male 02:12:46 Claim
286 Suzanne Dobinson Female 02:13:06 Claim
287 John Goldrick Male 02:13:11 Claim
288 Dineke Austin Female Ealing Eagles Running Club 02:13:15 Claim
288 Daniel Le Male 02:13:15 Claim
290 Alvaro Gomes Male 02:13:24 Claim
291 Ryan Phillips Male 02:13:29 Claim
292 Imelda Aspinall Female 02:13:36 Claim
293 Dan Hall Male 02:13:54 Claimed
294 Bronwyn Hall Female 02:13:58 Claim
295 Eric Cooper Male Bedford Run Club 02:14:03 Claim
296 Richard Hope Male 02:14:10 Claim
297 Kerrie Hope Female 02:14:13 Claim
298 Jonathan Williams Male 02:14:15 Claim
299 Esther Laxenaire Female Running Coaching 02:14:16 Claim
300 Annabel Roberts Female 02:14:38 Claim
301 Isabelle Winter Female 02:14:41 Claim
302 Kitty Hung Female Comets Road Running Club 02:14:49 Claim
303 Emily Nye-Dowling Female 26.2 RRC 02:14:51 Claim
304 Jana Scholz Female 02:14:53 Claim
305 Rebecca McAlees Female 02:14:56 Claim
306 Andrew Walker Male 02:15:07 Claim
306 Trevor Pask Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 02:15:07 Claimed
308 James Solan Male 02:15:23 Claim
309 Maya Oppenheim Female 02:15:36 Claim
310 Hugo Sedgwick Male 02:15:39 Claim
311 Sarah Brindley Female 02:15:56 Claim
312 Laura Fahy Female 02:15:57 Claim
313 Peter Herridge Male Royal Navy Athletic Club 02:16:11 Claim
314 Greg Heath Male 02:16:30 Claim
315 Yola Stachowicz Female 02:16:54 Claim
316 Elisa Roberts Female 02:16:55 Claim
316 Aggie Utrata Female 02:16:55 Claim
318 Emma Franks Female 02:17:00 Claim
319 Michelle Doherty Female 02:17:06 Claimed
320 Helen Jenkins Female 02:17:10 Claim
321 Andrew Tremayne Male 02:17:15 Claim
322 Howard Biswell Male 02:17:20 Claim
323 Colin Bickell Male Kidlington Running Club 02:17:23 Claim
324 Frank Barwise Male 02:17:29 Claim
325 Srebrina Siveva Female 02:17:31 Claim
326 Jodi Clarke Female 02:17:33 Claim
327 George Kooruvelil Male 02:17:51 Claim
328 Ganapathy Muthumalai Male 02:17:53 Claim
329 Daniel Hood Male 02:18:07 Claim
330 Teila Mines Female 02:18:23 Claim
331 Sue - Female 02:18:44 Claim
331 Richard Ollosson Male 02:18:44 Claim
333 Saravanan Sivakumar Male Watford Joggers 02:19:07 Claim
334 Sadie Stewart Female 02:19:36 Claim
335 Garrett Stokes Male 02:19:45 Claim
336 Iain Hancock Male 02:19:47 Claim
337 Kathryn Clark Female Kiwi Tri 02:19:48 Claim
338 Selma Wanes Female Hitchin Running Club 02:19:53 Claim
339 Caroline Female 02:20:02 Claim
340 Annalena Oppel Female 02:20:27 Claim
341 Birte Female 02:20:31 Claim
342 Dennis Kenna Male 02:20:33 Claimed
343 Annelie Chhuon Female 02:20:54 Claim
344 Simon Scott Male vegan runners UK 02:21:01 Claim
345 John Followell Male 02:21:02 Claim
346 Annie Burge Male 02:21:16 Claim
347 Elizabeth Abbott Female 02:21:18 Claim
348 Bernard Fromson Male 02:21:24 Claim
349 Nora Holford Female Kidlington Running Club 02:21:31 Claim
350 Peter Van Male 02:21:33 Claim
351 Daisy Bashford Female 02:21:52 Claim
352 Steve Griffin Male 02:21:56 Claim
353 Marion Rankine Female 02:22:15 Claim
354 Daniel Rowlinson Male 02:22:59 Claim
355 Kathiresan Sundaram Male 02:23:01 Claim
356 Libby Warren Female 02:23:42 Claim
357 Melanie Stares Female 02:24:13 Claim
358 Clare Sullivan Female 02:24:15 Claim
359 Andy Grimsdale Male 02:24:17 Claim
360 Vas Kyriakou Male 02:24:20 Claim
361 Mel - Female 02:24:25 Claim
362 Michelle Stokes Female 02:24:29 Claim
363 Romit Basu Male 02:24:52 Claim
364 John Walker Male 02:25:05 Claim
365 Hilary Grant Female 02:25:06 Claim
366 Harry Stigner Female The Hollows 02:25:13 Claim
366 Helen Whitehurst Female Fairland Valley Spartans 02:25:13 Claim
368 Kathy Clancy Female 02:25:45 Claim
369 Peter Rooney Male 02:26:03 Claim
370 Moy Mcgowan Female Petts Wood Runners 02:27:11 Claim
371 Paul Quilter Male 02:27:17 Claim
372 Mike Everett Male 02:27:38 Claim
373 David Marshall Male Beverley Marshall 02:28:23 Claim
374 Helena Broadway Female Petts Wood Runners 02:28:30 Claim
375 Susan Hanney Female Petts Wood Runners 02:28:31 Claim
376 Sara Hickmott Female 02:28:38 Claim
377 Nadia Abdullah Female 02:29:20 Claim
378 Alan Grover Male Dacorum and Tring Road Runners 02:29:40 Claim
379 Freddie Latham Male 02:29:41 Claimed
380 Nick Latham Male 02:29:47 Claimed
381 FARHANA CHAUDHURY Female 02:30:01 Claim
382 Sarah Yates Female 02:30:15 Claim
383 Marta Arboli Female 02:30:26 Claim
384 Greg Whatmough Male 02:31:05 Claim
385 Niamh Marren Female Ealing Eagles Running Club 02:31:12 Claim
386 MICHELLE MARSH Female Petts Wood Runners 02:31:55 Claim
387 Linda Katesmark Female BeaRCat Running Club 02:32:02 Claim
388 Suzanne Female 02:32:03 Claim
388 Candice Female 02:32:03 Claim
388 Stacey Female 02:32:03 Claim
391 Ekta Gurney Female 02:32:32 Claim
392 Stacey Lee Female Running Coaching 02:32:34 Claim
393 Harry Kyriakou Male 02:33:02 Claim
394 Vicki Owen Female 02:33:21 Claim
395 Fiona Hart Female 02:33:35 Claim
396 Kwan Wong Female BeaRCat Running Club 02:34:21 Claim
397 Tanya Ferris Female 02:34:24 Claim
398 Alison Thompson Female 02:34:32 Claim
399 Ema Gerovac Female 02:34:45 Claim
400 Debbie McKenzie Female Petts Wood Runners 02:35:42 Claim
401 John Fernandez Male Comets Road Running Club 02:36:02 Claim
402 Elizabeth English Female 02:36:36 Claim
403 Pauline Female 02:36:57 Claim
404 David Male 02:37:06 Claim
405 Christine HUNTER Female Stopsley striders 02:37:21 Claim
406 Hywel Sedgwick-Jell Male Good Gym 02:37:24 Claim
407 Olga Correia Female 02:37:43 Claim
408 Lily Fourie Female Good Gym 02:38:02 Claim
409 Christina Emerson Female 02:38:34 Claim
410 Emma Whitmore Female 02:38:38 Claim
411 Simon Feeney Male 02:38:54 Claim
412 Jim Knight Male 02:39:19 Claimed
413 Michelle Cooper Female Petts Wood Runners 02:39:32 Claim
414 Linda Bowley Female Petts Wood Runners 02:39:34 Claim
414 Trish Wallace Female Petts Wood Runners 02:39:34 Claim
416 Sarah Davies Female 02:39:35 Claim
417 Merry John Female 02:40:01 Claim
418 Darshinder Sethi Male 02:40:16 Claim
419 Antoanela Nacov Female 02:40:46 Claim
420 Cheri Haden Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers 02:40:55 Claim
421 Ruth Sherwood Female 02:41:35 Claim
422 Paul Sherwood Male 02:41:37 Claim
423 Georgia Gardner Female 02:41:50 Claim
424 Jessica Roberts Female 02:42:13 Claim
425 Liz Evans Female Stopsley striders 02:43:00 Claim
426 Amanda Rankin Female Stopsley striders 02:43:02 Claim
427 Katarina Metalaj Female 02:43:22 Claim
428 Lenka Skalska Female 02:44:24 Claimed
429 Luis Perez-Casanova Male 02:44:35 Claim
430 Thomas Bold Male 02:45:46 Claim
431 Stephen Snellings Male 02:45:47 Claim
432 Simon Draper Male 02:46:38 Claim
433 Fiona Jones Female 02:46:45 Claim
434 Sarah Davis Female 02:47:00 Claim
435 Elisabeth Jokiel Female 02:48:57 Claim
436 Sarah Evans Female 02:48:58 Claim
437 Jenny Young Female Ucanjog2 02:50:03 Claim
438 Rebekka Warnes-studd Female 02:52:11 Claim
439 Raja Mohammed Male 02:52:40 Claim
440 Donna Hobman Female 02:53:26 Claim
440 Roger Ferris Male 02:53:26 Claimed
442 Navinkumar Nirmal Male 02:54:26 Claim
443 Stephen Ferguson Male St Neots Riverside Runners 02:54:47 Claim
444 Jo Watkinson Female 02:54:51 Claim
445 Katy Russell Female 02:59:18 Claim
446 George Huntley Male portsmouth joggers 02:59:19 Claim
447 Arthur Rabatin Male 03:04:54 Claim
448 Becky Dawson-Hand Female 03:05:14 Claim
449 David Dearlove Male 03:05:16 Claim
450 Suzie Walker Female Didcot Runners 03:20:35 Claim
451 Rachel Williams Female Didcot Runners 03:24:45 Claim
452 Kate Knight Female reigate priory ac 03:26:22 Claim