Spire Bushey 5K 14 07 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Caroline Cooper Female Running Coaching 00:16:50 Female Senior 1 00:16:40 1 Claim
2 Samuel Greenstein Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 00:17:36 Male Senior 1 00:17:34 1 Claim
3 Ryan Smith Male 00:18:56 Male Senior 2 00:18:56 2 Claim
4 Reece Freeman Male 00:18:57 Male Senior 3 00:18:55 3 Claim
5 Iain Gordon Male 00:19:13 Male Senior 4 00:19:06 4 Claim
6 Jonathan Male 00:21:39 MV50 5 00:21:36 1 Claim
7 Simon Freeman Male 00:21:47 Male Senior 6 00:21:45 5 Claim
8 George Male Watford Harriers 00:22:33 Male Senior 7 00:22:31 6 Claim
9 Sophie Ledger Female 00:23:04 Female Senior 2 00:23:02 2 Claim
10 Mick Smith Male VRUK 00:23:34 MV70 8 00:23:26 1 Claim
11 Joe Branch Male 00:23:35 Male Senior 9 00:23:27 7 Claim
12 Dawn Morris Female 00:25:02 Female Senior 3 00:24:58 3 Claim
13 Ella Clarke Female 00:25:48 Female Senior 4 00:25:38 4 Claim
14 Marie Parker Female 00:25:57 Female Senior 5 00:25:47 5 Claim
15 Jack Watson Male Tornado Endurance 00:26:33 Male Senior 10 00:26:29 8 Claim
16 Lee Watson Male Tornado Endurance 00:26:33 MV40 11 00:26:29 1 Claim
17 Charlie Padgham Male 00:26:50 Male Senior 12 00:26:47 9 Claim
18 Thomas Sephton Male 00:26:53 Male Senior 13 00:26:48 10 Claim
19 Neil Hallahan Male 00:27:14 MV60 14 00:27:11 1 Claim
20 Ethan Bishop Male 00:27:29 MV40 15 00:27:18 2 Claim
21 Nicola Paradise Female 00:27:32 FV40 6 00:27:28 1 Claim
22 Cecilia Silva Female 00:27:34 Female Senior 7 00:27:30 6 Claim
23 Sabi Kiesel Female 00:27:49 Female Senior 8 00:27:47 7 Claim
24 Bernard Ogoe Male 00:27:56 MV40 16 00:27:48 3 Claim
25 Angelo Italiano Male 00:28:04 Male Senior 17 00:27:58 11 Claim
26 Connie Church Female 00:28:06 Female Senior 9 00:27:53 8 Claim
27 Marie-Claire Church Female 00:28:06 FV50 10 00:27:54 1 Claim
28 Monique Karaivanov Female 00:28:11 Female Senior 11 00:28:04 9 Claim
29 Ishani Female 00:28:21 Female Senior 12 00:28:15 10 Claim
30 S Ledger Female 00:28:30 FV40 13 00:28:22 2 Claim
31 Dominique Female 00:28:43 Female Senior 14 00:28:32 11 Claim
32 Andrea Gauthier Female Bournehall Primary School 00:29:49 Female Senior 15 00:29:41 12 Claim
33 Bill Morris Male 00:30:06 MV70 18 00:29:54 2 Claim
34 John Hunt Male 00:30:12 MV50 19 00:29:59 2 Claim
35 Karen Lewis Female 00:30:13 FV50 16 00:30:09 2 Claim
36 Jarvis Matiya Male 00:30:16 MV40 20 00:30:03 4 Claim
37 Michelle Sleeper Female 00:30:18 Female Senior 17 00:30:13 13 Claim
38 Rachel Branch Female 00:30:27 Female Senior 18 00:30:19 14 Claim
39 Sarah Female 00:30:36 FV40 19 00:30:24 3 Claim
40 Kerrie Lee Female 00:30:44 FV40 20 00:30:32 4 Claim
41 Zoe Hyman Female 00:30:54 Female Senior 21 00:30:43 15 Claim
42 Tom Harverson Male 00:31:01 Male Senior 21 00:30:59 12 Claim
43 Laura Thomas Female 00:31:02 FV40 22 00:30:50 5 Claim
44 Aldrin Deiparine Male 00:32:24 MV40 22 00:32:17 5 Claim
45 Rob Robertson Male 00:32:37 MV40 23 00:32:29 6 Claim
46 Sandeep Saujani Male 00:32:41 MV40 24 00:32:38 7 Claim
47 Rahul Kalia Male 00:32:46 Male Senior 25 00:32:37 13 Claim
48 Andreea Prepelita Female 00:32:58 Female Senior 23 00:32:47 16 Claim
49 Manisha Patel Female 00:33:05 FV40 24 00:33:01 6 Claim
50 Rosalind Jones Female 00:33:19 Female Senior 25 00:33:06 17 Claim
51 Katherine Sephton Female 00:34:10 Female Senior 26 00:34:06 18 Claim
52 Armand Constantin Male 00:34:16 MV60 26 00:34:16 2 Claim
53 Nicola Pinder Female 00:34:38 FV40 27 00:34:30 7 Claim
54 Linda Hallahan Female 00:34:43 FV50 28 00:34:39 3 Claim
55 Stephen Hall Male 00:34:51 MV50 27 00:34:44 3 Claim
56 Sarah Wingfield Female 00:34:52 Female Senior 29 00:34:43 19 Claim
57 Sophie Ralston Female 00:35:10 Female Senior 30 00:35:00 20 Claim
58 Angelica Hambis Female 00:35:10 Female Senior 31 00:35:00 21 Claim
59 Fiona Relevy Female 00:35:29 FV50 32 00:35:20 4 Claim
60 Kerrie Freed Female 00:35:30 FV40 33 00:35:20 8 Claim
61 Iesha Curd Female 00:36:51 Female Senior 34 00:36:40 22 Claim
62 Gary Wallington Male 00:36:58 MV40 28 00:36:45 8 Claim
63 Zola Warman Female 00:38:10 Female Senior 35 00:38:00 23 Claim
64 David Male 00:38:13 Male Senior 29 00:38:05 14 Claim
65 Nayna Morjaria Female 00:38:31 Female Senior 36 00:38:21 24 Claim
66 Jessica Female 00:39:36 Female Senior 37 00:39:31 25 Claim
67 John Davidson Male Purple Patch Runners 00:40:37 MV60 30 00:40:25 3 Claim
68 Tanya Parker Female 00:44:49 Female Senior 38 00:42:54 26 Claim
69 Jodie Suant Female 00:44:53 Female Senior 39 00:44:44 27 Claim
70 Gillian Little Female 00:44:53 FV40 40 00:44:45 9 Claim
71 Sian Roberts Female 00:44:53 Female Senior 41 00:44:47 28 Claim
72 Gina Pearson Female 00:44:54 FV40 42 00:44:48 10 Claim
73 Jacqui Chody Female 00:49:55 FV50 43 00:49:44 5 Claim