Water of Life - Marlow to Henley Half Marathon & 10K

Next Race: 18/10/2020 + 2 others

10K Results


21/10/2018, 10:15
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Time Action
1 Jason Leaf - Male Cookham RC 00:38:33 --
2 Alex Moore - Male 00:40:30 Claimed
3 Mark Stephenson - Male 00:42:28 --
4 Matt Davies - Male 00:43:02 --
6 Graham Wrenn - Male 00:44:09 --
8 Tom Phillips - Male 00:44:45 --
9 Matthew Snelling - Male JPmorgan running club 00:45:00 --
10 Craig Rose - Male 00:45:11 --
11 David Anderson - Male 00:46:24 --
12 Nick Goode - Male 00:46:30 --
13 Steve Bull - Male 00:46:48 --
15 Steve Bennetts - Male Cookham Running Club 00:47:40 --
16 Guy Coles - Male 00:48:04 --
17 Peter Litchfield - Male 00:48:13 --
18 Matthew Ray - Male 00:49:36 --
19 Matthew Cox - Male 00:49:58 --
21 Michael Johnson - Male 00:50:22 Claimed
22 Gary Edgar - Male 00:50:23 --
22 Lidia Nowakowska - Female 00:50:23 --
24 Lauren Mayot - Female 00:50:27 --
26 Harry Hoxley - Male 00:51:02 --
27 Gill Forster - Female 00:51:31 --
28 Mark Borg - Male 00:52:05 --
29 John Hemmings - Male 00:52:06 --
30 Ed Hogan - Male 00:52:13 --
31 Alice Escudier - Female 00:52:23 --
33 Sylwester Owczarek - Male 00:52:33 --
34 Richard Cornford - Male 00:52:40 --
35 Lucy Turgoose - Female 00:52:48 --
36 Donna Kidd - Female 00:52:52 --
37 Colin O'Shea - Male 00:53:04 --
39 Piers Hollier - Male 00:53:53 --
40 Psul Sansun - Male 00:54:13 --
43 James Hathaway - Male 00:54:36 --
44 Tim Palmer - Male 00:55:34 --
45 Elia Keeting - Female 00:55:54 --
46 Darren Leinweber - Male 00:55:59 --
47 ANNIE SUTTON - Female Maidenhead AC 00:56:00 --
49 Tim Wright - Male Lliswerry Runners 00:56:08 --
50 Claudette Hewitt - Female 00:56:36 Claimed
51 Helen Carroll - Female runnymede runners 00:57:02 --
54 HILARY Johnson - Female 00:57:38 --
55 Jon Williams - Female 00:57:39 --
56 James Childs - Male 00:57:45 --
57 Dora Olvedi - Female 00:57:47 --
58 Tim Peach - Male 00:57:49 --
59 Louise Wright - Female 00:57:50 --
60 Al Gillespie - Male 00:57:53 Claimed
61 Fiona Gee - Female 00:58:25 --
62 David Gee - Male 00:58:27 --
63 Lynne Moore - Female 00:58:28 --
65 Alan Phillips - Male bracknell forest runners 00:58:42 --
66 Zoe Briffett - Female 00:58:48 --
67 Emily Reed - Female 00:58:59 --
68 Thomas Macdonald - Male 00:59:01 --
69 Michael Sunderland - Male 00:59:04 --
70 Carolyn Lockett - Female Maidenhead AC 00:59:09 --
72 Georgina Warrington - Female 00:59:13 --
73 Alexandra McCulloch - Female 00:59:17 --
75 Simon Allen`Fairey - Male 00:59:27 --
76 Roger Fairey - Male 00:59:28 --
78 Alan Lunn - Male 01:00:14 --
79 Alison Ward - Female orpington road runners 01:00:16 --
80 Matthew Underwood - Male 01:00:18 --
81 JUDITH BERRAONDO - Female 01:01:04 --
82 Chris Lee - Male 01:01:39 --
82 Nassar Ali - Male 01:01:39 --
84 Judith Cook - Female 01:01:48 --
85 Jean Norton - Female Jean 01:01:49 Claimed
86 Joanna Townsend - Female 01:02:13 --
87 Sandra Brown - Female 01:02:28 Claimed
88 Gavin Brown - Male 01:02:29 --
89 Nina Guthrie - Female 01:02:48 --
91 Helen Whittaker - Female 01:03:04 --
92 Gail Bradstock - Female 01:03:12 --
93 Peter Bradstock - Male 01:03:14 --
94 Mark West - Male 01:03:15 --
95 Nicky Culetto - Female 01:03:33 --
96 Amy Perchard - Female 01:03:35 --
99 Paula Hutty - Female Running Sisters 01:04:09 --
101 Karen Caine - Female 01:04:13 --
102 Robert Davies - Male 01:04:25 Claimed
104 Kai Killoran - Male 01:05:09 --
105 Katie Ellis - Female 01:05:10 --
106 Emma Jackson - Female 01:05:27 --
107 Carly Cheyne - Female Hazlemere runners 01:05:35 --
108 Emma Free - Female 01:05:45 --
109 Kathryn Jones - Female 01:06:02 --
110 Wendy Scott - Female 01:06:06 --
112 Graham Tooth - Male 01:06:23 --
113 Elsa McMillan - Female Didcot Runners 01:06:25 --
114 Fiona Waterhouse - Female 01:06:26 --
115 Jamie Blais - Female 01:06:29 --
116 Anne MacDowell - Female Hughenden Ladies Running Club 01:06:34 --
116 Stephen Cooper - Male 01:06:34 --
118 Lucy Cooper - Female 01:06:35 --
119 Gemma Applegarth - Female Handy Cross Runners 01:06:38 --
120 Benji Jespersen - Female Handy Cross Runners 01:06:39 --
121 Sarah Mustapha - Female 01:06:50 --
122 Ailsa Leach - Female 01:06:53 --
123 Alison Fisk - Female Handy Cross Runners 01:06:59 --
123 Dominque Kent - Female 01:06:59 --
125 Cath Gillespie - Female Hughenden Ladies Running Club 01:07:05 --
126 Louise Kemp - Female Knowle & Dorridge 01:07:26 --
127 David Randlesome - Male Handy Cross Runners 01:07:48 --
128 Laura Hawke - Female 01:08:52 --
129 Amy Kane - Female 01:08:56 --
129 Natasha McIntyre - Female 01:08:56 --
131 Anna Shierson - Female 01:09:05 --
132 Hilary Sodhi - Female 01:09:09 --
133 Jacqui Fleming - Female 01:09:28 --
134 Julie Adam - Female 01:09:36 --
136 Susie Bamford - Female 01:09:37 --
137 Suzanne Sturdy - Female 01:09:48 --
138 Colin Thomas - Male OnThe Run Aylesbury 01:09:58 --
139 Joanna Zienkiewicz - Female 01:10:07 --
140 Catriona Obrien - Female 01:10:09 --
141 Clare Ruddock - Female 01:10:12 --
142 Natasha Macdonald - Female 01:10:44 --
143 Suzanne Admans - Female 01:10:46 --
144 Julie Barrow - Female 01:10:59 --
145 Suzie Eden - Female 01:11:47 --
146 Alan McCulloch - Male 01:12:27 --
146 Linda McCulloch - Female 01:12:27 --
148 Rachel Harris - Female 01:12:30 --
149 Hannah McEwen - Female 01:12:32 --
150 Michael Phillips - Male 01:12:48 --
151 Catherine Davey - Female 01:13:04 --
152 Nikki Jamieson - Female 01:13:07 --
153 Daniel Gritz - Male 01:13:08 --
154 Jo Noseda - Female Handy Cross Runners 01:13:39 --
155 Bethany Webber - Female Handy Cross Runners 01:13:51 --
156 Meghan Bentley - Female 01:14:02 --
157 Christine Brown - Female 01:14:59 --
158 Hannah Longley - Female Handy Cross Runners 01:15:08 --
159 Rachel Goodright - Female 01:15:22 --
160 Kate O'Donovan - Female 01:15:24 --
161 Sarah O'Mahoney - Female 01:15:32 --
162 Sally Saunders - Female 01:15:52 --
163 Samantha Sheldon - Female 01:17:49 --
164 Karen Ward - Female 01:17:53 --
165 Anna Cheetham - Female 01:18:50 --
166 Louise Smith - Female 01:19:09 --
167 Melanie Buchanan - Female 01:19:23 --
168 Louise Biggs - Female 01:19:38 --
169 Helen Thomas - Female 01:22:05 --
170 Glen Cook - Male 01:24:12 --
170 Hayley Smith - Female 01:24:12 --
172 Victoria Bellamy - Female 01:25:05 --
173 Rachel Williams - Female Didcot Runners 01:26:14 --
174 Claire Walker - Female 01:26:34 --
175 Kathryn Race - Female 01:32:10 --