Stockley Park

10K Results


11/05/2019, 10:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Chris Mason Male west 4 harriers 00:36:22 --
2 Rich Berry Male West4Harriers 00:38:01 --
3 Marta Female Polish Runners in UK 00:40:01 --
4 Peter Berry Male 00:41:14 --
5 Colin Merritt Male 00:41:23 --
6 Richard Lesslie Male 00:41:29 --
7 Andrzej Rabsztyn Male Cidry Lotajom 00:42:04 --
8 Simon Clavin Male 00:42:17 --
9 Paul Spendloff Male Metros RC 00:42:32 --
9 Tomas Begley Male 00:42:32 --
11 Rachel Badham Female West4Harriers 00:42:44 --
16 Sarah Mcintosh Female west 4 harriers 00:43:51 --
17 Nicholas Gannon Male 00:43:54 --
18 Mariusz Kania Male Comets Road Running Club 00:43:58 --
19 Andrew Cox Male 00:44:18 --
20 Sebastian Szmitkowski Male Polish Runners in UK 00:44:25 --
21 Craig Lunnon Male British Airways AC 00:44:26 --
23 Rose Lewis Female West4Harriers 00:44:46 Claimed
24 Simon Wallace Male 00:45:03 --
25 Lubomir Strzelecki Male 00:45:20 --
26 Helen Quinn Female West4Harriers 00:45:29 --
29 Amrit Garcha Male 00:46:01 --
30 Peter Horan Male 00:46:06 --
31 Chris Brown Male Scunthorpe & District AC 00:46:47 --
32 Amy Newlands Female 00:47:13 --
33 Paul McCay Male hillingdon ac 00:47:28 --
34 Andy Gallagher Male 00:47:30 --
35 Kevin Curtis Male 00:47:40 --
36 Astyn Jones Male 00:48:06 --
37 Chandra Sethia Male 00:48:18 --
38 Andrew Tomlinson Male 00:48:25 --
39 Phil Pocock Male 00:48:46 --
40 Philip Ede Male 00:48:55 --
41 Jane Rowden Female West4Harriers 00:49:14 --
42 Samuel Payne Male 00:49:20 Claimed
44 Kamil Biegniewski Female 00:49:36 --
46 Gavin Hazell Male 00:49:48 --
48 Jo Evans Female Ricky running Sisters 00:49:55 --
49 NIgel Wiggins Male Dacorum & Tring AC 00:49:59 --
50 Jonathan Gabb Male 00:50:03 --
51 Daniel Hoaran Male 00:50:10 --
52 Jacob Webb Male 00:50:14 --
55 David Holdaway Male Stockley Park 00:50:23 --
57 Ian Mitchell Male 00:50:32 --
58 Laura Jane Female vegan runners UK 00:50:37 --
59 Philip Anastasi Male 00:50:55 --
60 James Harris Male Claire Harris 00:51:17 --
61 Tomasz Fabianski Male Polish Runners in UK 00:51:38 --
62 Richard Burn Male 00:51:40 --
63 Bex Wenham Female Datchet Dashers 00:52:29 --
63 Stephen Otter Male fleet & crookham ac 00:52:29 --
66 Peter Furness Male HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:46 --
67 Nittan Mann Female 00:52:50 --
68 Mark Sephton Male 00:52:52 --
69 Matt Hoskins Male 00:52:58 Claimed
70 Coline Brunod Female 00:53:01 --
70 Lisa Hoaran Female 00:53:01 --
72 Pilar Sanz-garcia Female 00:53:15 Claimed
73 Lucile Burlot Female 00:53:21 --
74 Matthew Moore Male 00:53:30 --
75 Steve Jessop Male West4Harriers 00:53:59 --
76 Michael Stoyko Male 00:54:14 --
77 Tomasz Siekierka Male Polish Runners in UK 00:54:21 --
79 Dharminder Dhanda Male 00:54:35 --
81 Ricky Hardcastle Male 00:54:50 --
82 Alex Carlton Female 00:54:51 --
83 Amaritpal Uppal Male 00:54:55 --
86 Rupert Walke Male 00:55:17 --
87 Elzbieta Rozanska Female 00:55:28 --
88 Thomas Drake Male 00:55:33 --
89 Nalindra Samaradiwakara Male HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:36 --
90 Clare Walker Female West4Harriers 00:55:37 --
91 Todor Manchorov Male 00:55:45 --
92 Tyrone Tash Male 00:55:58 --
92 Laura Gadikaite Female 00:55:58 --
94 Janet Corrigan Female 00:56:02 --
94 Gerard Gaughan Male 00:56:02 --
94 Natasha Hard Female 00:56:02 --
100 Darshan Shah Male 00:56:42 --
101 Suzanne Arkinson Female Hazlemere runners 00:56:56 --
102 Nick Cutbill Male 00:56:57 --
103 Eugenia Islentsyeva Female 00:57:02 --
104 Charlotte Ford Female hillingdon ac 00:57:08 --
105 Simon Davies Male 00:57:11 --
106 Neil Hotston Male 00:57:25 --
106 David Grace Male 00:57:25 --
108 Liza Kahanova Female 00:57:52 --
109 Jasjeet Bhogal Male 00:57:53 --
110 Sallie Tugas Female 00:57:54 --
111 Heather Pascoe Female 00:57:58 --
112 Helen Jennings Female 00:57:59 --
113 Les Potts Male 00:58:21 --
114 Natalie Bishop Female 00:58:26 Claimed
115 Jamie Westgate Male 00:59:13 --
115 Sarah Sephton Female 00:59:13 --
117 Valerie Millar Female 00:59:44 --
119 David Smith Male 00:59:53 Claimed
120 Cheryl Collier Female Penny Lane Striders 00:59:56 --
121 Gary Budd Male 01:00:02 --
122 Glynis Greenough Female 01:00:05 --
123 Rob Hoskins Male 01:00:14 --
124 Vidhyasagar Balakrishnan Male 01:00:24 --
125 Maria Waite Female Purple Patch Runners 01:00:28 --
126 Jacqueline Farrant Female 01:00:55 --
127 Melanie Payne Female 01:01:30 --
128 Mark Vallis Male 01:01:36 --
129 Georgia Bishop Female 01:01:37 --
130 Aleksander Cipa Male 01:01:44 --
130 Edward Protheroe Male 01:01:44 --
130 Sianna MacLean Female 01:01:44 --
133 Chloe Moorcroft Female 01:01:57 --
134 Caroline Beastall Female 01:02:01 --
135 Nicola Barton Female 01:02:18 --
136 Victoria Jones Female 01:02:19 --
138 Ryan Galvin Male 01:03:04 --
139 Marta Siekierka Female Polish Runners in UK 01:03:07 --
140 Paul Quilter Male 01:03:46 --
141 Matt Slade Male 01:03:54 --
142 Melisa Kakas Female 01:04:01 --
143 Graeme Mccorquodale Male 01:04:05 --
144 Harms Kalsi Male 01:04:28 Claimed
145 Kumari Gurung Female 01:04:44 --
146 Mike Dean Male Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT) 01:04:58 --
147 Lisa Spratt Female 01:04:59 --
148 Conor Brennan Male 01:05:01 --
149 Natalia Griffiths Female 01:05:02 --
150 Michael George Male 01:05:03 --
151 Amrit Si Male 01:05:20 --
152 Ricky Lee Male Hillingdon Triathletes 01:05:43 Claimed
152 Jemima Lee Female Hillingdon Triathletes 01:05:43 --
154 Neil Ross Male 01:05:57 --
155 Rohith Ravindran Male 01:06:42 --
156 Melanie Harvey Female 01:06:45 --
158 Timothy Marles Male 01:07:15 --
159 Melanie Pope Female 01:07:41 --
160 Kyle Jones Male 01:07:58 --
161 Antoanela Nacov Female 01:08:08 --
162 TIMOTHY O'DONOGHUE Male 01:08:14 --
163 Nisha Parmar Female 01:08:32 --
164 Shihong Zhang Female 01:08:56 --
165 George Anastasi Male 01:09:06 --
166 Daniel Gritz Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:10:06 --
167 Nicola Herbert Female 01:10:26 --
168 Stefania Gelpi Female 01:10:38 --
169 Ceyda Hakan Female 01:10:42 --
170 Tomasz Cieslak Male Polish Runners in UK 01:11:32 --
171 SAMANTHA FULLER Female 01:11:46 --
172 Lyndsey Gardner Female 01:12:46 --
173 MARK HEWITT Male 01:12:56 --
174 Regiane Taylor Female 01:15:08 --
175 Christine Jelly Female 01:15:32 --
176 Mathavan Mani Male 01:16:07 --
177 Laura James Female 01:16:13 --
178 Lucy Moore Female 01:17:06 --
179 Jo Look Female 01:17:10 --
180 Elspeth Douglas Female Purple Patch Runners 01:17:42 --
182 Michelle Forsyth Female 01:18:25 --
183 Jessica Mepani Female 01:20:23 --
184 Emma Stubbs Female 01:22:58 --
185 Rupinder Singh Female 01:25:57 --
186 Jaime Farren Female 01:26:03 --
189 John Quinn Male 01:26:17 --
190 Fatima Aslam Female 01:26:19 --
191 Manvinder Mathadu Female 01:26:27 Claimed
192 Dalbir Matharu Male 01:35:54 --
193 Sunj Virdee Male 01:35:58 Claimed
194 Jaskiran Mathadu Female 01:38:31 --
196 Rupi Virdee Female 01:38:35 --
197 Taranvir Mathadu Male 01:41:49 Claimed
198 Caroline Rodgers Female 01:45:42 --
200 Sundeep Mathadu Male 01:45:52 Claimed
201 Surbjit Kalsi Female 01:45:54 --
202 Leon Erwee Male 01:47:24 --
203 Pieter Borchardt Male 01:47:26 --
204 Ben Pack Male 01:47:31 --
205 Claire Watson Female 01:47:32 --
206 Georgiana May Female 02:01:16 --
207 Jodie Portugal Female 02:07:38 --