Spire Bushey

10K Results


14/07/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Stephen Norris Male Watford Joggers 00:35:01 --
2 Oliver Greenstein Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 00:35:06 --
3 Thomas Grimes Male East London Runners 00:36:06 --
4 Justin Davis Male 00:37:13 --
6 Charlie Tubb Male Just Jog - Bideford 00:37:57 --
7 Alistair Flowers Male Gade Valley Harriers 00:38:04 --
8 Paul Schalker Male St. Alban striders 00:40:50 --
9 Gregory Fade Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:41:10 --
10 Nick White Male 00:41:25 --
11 John Rice Male Tornado Endurance 00:41:58 --
12 Andy Smith Male 00:42:05 --
13 Colin Bunner Male Stopsley striders 00:42:27 --
14 Matthew Lowman Male 00:42:35 --
17 Steve Harris Male 00:43:10 --
18 David Greenstein Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 00:43:16 --
20 Chris Helm Male Watford Joggers 00:43:31 --
23 Jamie Mitchell Male 00:43:47 --
24 Phil Mercer Male Gade Valley Harriers 00:43:54 --
25 Ryan Crookes-West Male Watford Joggers 00:43:58 --
26 Becca Hayden Female Garden city runners 00:44:02 --
27 Sebastian Buchmann Male 00:44:19 --
29 Nick Woodward Male 00:44:49 Claimed
30 Richard Jones Male 00:44:56 --
32 Ellie Freeden Female 00:45:11 --
33 Craig Rose Male 00:45:18 --
34 Phil Walker Male 00:45:27 --
35 Lee Dougall Male bracknell forest runners 00:45:33 --
36 Sian Shaw Female Gade Valley Harriers 00:45:41 --
37 Anatole Ransom Male Watford Joggers 00:45:48 --
39 Paul Craig Male Suzhou Striders 00:45:52 --
41 Chris Woodward Male 00:46:08 --
42 Danny Poulton Male 00:46:12 --
43 Matt Cappin Male 00:46:24 --
44 Timothy Cory Male Watford Harriers 00:46:58 --
45 Harry Hoxley Male 00:47:03 --
46 Gary Horn Male hillingdon athletic club 00:47:06 --
47 Michael Rowan Male Bournehall Primary School 00:47:12 --
48 Hywel Gosling Male 00:47:13 --
50 Tracey Cotton Female Gade Valley Harriers 00:47:27 --
51 Michael Illing Male hillingdon ac 00:47:34 --
52 James Martin Male 00:47:37 --
53 Jim Montgomery Male 00:48:16 --
54 Mauro Fasti Male Watford Joggers 00:48:18 --
56 Dexter Franklin-Beck Male 00:48:49 --
57 Emma Cameron Female 00:48:50 --
58 Jason Lynch Male 00:49:04 --
59 Steve Lousley Male 00:49:11 --
61 Damian Wright Male 00:49:47 --
62 THOMAS HANBURY Male 00:49:51 --
63 Luke Oates Male 00:49:53 --
65 Peter Harverson Male 00:49:55 --
66 Oliver Taylor Male 00:50:12 --
67 Adam Nash Male 00:50:28 --
68 David Willis Male Dave’s Growlers 00:50:35 --
69 Katie Casemore Female 00:50:43 --
73 Brian Long Male 00:51:23 --
74 Mark Wardell Male 00:51:37 --
75 Michael Antunes Male 00:51:38 --
76 Victor Childs Male 00:51:39 --
77 Rob Potton Male Gade Valley Harriers 00:51:40 --
79 Mohammed Hanif Male Watford Joggers 00:51:54 --
81 Terry Jennings Male 00:52:09 --
82 Michael Layer Male 00:52:17 --
83 Marc Bleach Male 00:52:28 --
84 CHRIS BEDFORD Male 00:52:41 --
85 Jessica Carter Female 00:52:44 --
86 NIgel Wiggins Male Dacorum & Tring AC 00:52:52 --
88 Alan Giesenow Male 00:53:05 --
89 George Hoar Male 00:53:06 --
91 Mark Ashworth Male 00:53:24 --
92 Dylan Leach Male Madeleine Leach 00:53:25 --
93 MUSTAFA READDIE Male Dacorum and TringAC 00:53:26 --
96 Theo Mandel Male 00:53:48 --
97 Ryan Cobb Male Bournehall Primary School 00:53:49 --
97 Duncan Scoular Male 00:53:49 --
99 Sacha Mandel Male 00:53:53 --
100 Katy Sherling Female Jog On Berkhamsted 00:53:54 --
101 David Armitage-Brain Male 00:54:22 --
102 Vicky Parslew Female 00:54:29 --
103 Alan Waldock Male 00:54:31 --
104 Steven Wilson Male 00:54:32 --
106 Peter Thompson Male 00:54:37 --
107 Clare Glicksman Female 00:54:41 --
108 Tom Whiddett Male 00:54:43 --
109 Debbie Woodward Female 00:54:45 --
110 Max Lewis Male 00:54:59 --
112 Sasha Yakobchuk Male Hilly Fields Park 00:55:08 --
113 Lucy Wickens Female St Albans Striders 00:55:09 --
114 Zoe Willis Female Running Coaching 00:55:27 --
115 Leanne Cooper Female 00:55:58 --
117 Paul Heskin Male 00:56:04 --
118 Simon Collier Male 00:56:06 --
119 Ian Byford Male 00:56:23 --
120 Daniel Wilkins Male 00:56:26 --
121 Michael Rees Male 00:56:31 --
123 Darren Knoll Male 00:56:34 --
124 Daniel Shaw Male 00:56:47 --
125 Punit Goyal Male 00:57:00 --
126 Simon Mead Male 00:57:01 --
127 Peter Hack Male EB Bus Wa*kers 00:57:12 --
129 David Stanley Male 00:57:36 --
131 Tony Abbott Male Team Bournehall 00:57:48 --
133 Paul Chidgey Male 00:57:58 --
134 Ben Loftus Male 00:58:11 --
135 Ben Robins Male 00:58:18 --
136 Rachael Everard Female Garden city runners 00:58:19 --
137 Pete Cole Male 00:58:23 --
138 Chris Ewing Male 00:58:26 --
139 Sarah Sephton Female 00:58:31 --
140 Helen Gill Female 00:58:33 --
141 Sharon Davidson Female Purple Patch Runners 00:58:36 --
144 Dani Kirwan Female Team Bournehall 00:58:51 --
146 Grace Lawrence Female 00:59:01 --
146 Stephen Izod Male 00:59:01 --
148 Helen Mitchell Female 00:59:09 --
150 Mark McEachran Male 00:59:27 --
151 Nick Parker Male 00:59:48 --
152 Clare Kelly Female leighton fun runners 00:59:49 --
154 Robert Reid Male 00:59:55 --
155 Matt Wyatt Male 00:59:59 --
156 Leon Felgate Male 01:00:21 --
157 Penny Mcpherson Female 01:00:25 --
158 Lloyd D'souza Male 01:00:27 --
159 Jamie Wingfield Male 01:00:54 --
160 Louise Shaw Female 01:01:02 --
162 Sheila Das Female 01:01:12 --
163 Jane Pattison Female Bungay Black Dog Running Club 01:01:18 --
164 Paul Biswell Male Watford Joggers 01:01:24 --
165 Jason Biswell Male 01:01:25 --
166 Rob Pargetor Male 01:01:26 --
167 Annaliese Farnsworth Female 01:01:48 --
168 Linda McQuaid Female Watford Joggers 01:01:54 --
169 Rebecca Thompson Female 01:01:55 --
170 Alan Marsden Male 01:02:05 --
171 Celine Walley Female 01:02:14 --
172 Trevor PYNE Male 01:02:23 --
173 Laura Mandel Female 01:02:30 --
174 Matthew Jones Male 01:02:32 --
175 Trina Mansfield Female 01:02:36 --
176 Tina Pettitt Female vegan runners UK 01:02:37 --
178 S Quinlan Male 01:03:05 --
179 Daniel Mackintosh Male 01:03:09 --
180 Colin Elton Male 01:03:13 --
180 Sharon Elton Female 01:03:13 Claimed
184 Stewart Green Male 01:03:42 --
185 Gary Shannon Male 01:03:46 --
188 Mary Nassiri Female 01:04:15 --
189 Paul Nurick Male 01:04:27 --
191 Sarah Stewart Female Hazlemere runners 01:04:45 --
192 Karl Enevoldson Male 01:04:50 --
193 Linda Hall Female 01:04:55 --
193 Jo Morris Female 01:04:55 --
195 Ann Commins Female 01:05:29 --
195 Clare Sullivan Female Running Coaching 01:05:29 --
197 Andreas Schwarz Male Watford Joggers 01:05:31 --
198 Elizabeth Dean Female Garden city runners 01:05:41 --
199 Rachel Maccabee Female Spire Bushey Hospital 01:05:52 --
200 Catherine Creswick Female Fordy Runs 01:06:00 --
201 Claire Coleman Female 01:06:01 --
202 Richard Goddard Male 01:06:03 --
203 Nechama Jacobowitz Female 01:06:07 --
204 Peter Walley Male 01:06:09 --
205 Joanne Antoniou Female 01:07:26 --
206 Alma Rama Female 01:07:54 --
207 Rob Lewis Male 01:07:59 --
208 Dermott Moran Male Ukchatrun 01:08:00 --
210 Stuart Shear Male 01:08:03 --
211 Claire Mcdonagh Female 01:08:05 --
212 Katharine Lewis Female 01:08:44 --
213 Valentina Alla Female 01:08:49 --
215 Christine O'shaughnessy Female 01:08:53 Claimed
216 Merry John Female 01:08:59 --
217 Debbi2 Kelly Female 01:09:02 --
220 Jane Abbott Female 01:09:28 Claimed
222 Stephanie Andrews Female 01:10:06 --
224 Sally Halper Female 01:11:07 --
227 Tina Clark Female Ware joggers 01:15:36 --
228 Michele Geddes Female 01:15:44 --
230 Darren Gregory Male 01:18:25 --
231 Chris Collings Male 01:18:26 --
232 Gary Wishart Male sweatshop running community 01:19:33 --
233 David Baum Male 01:21:18 --
234 Farrakh Shafiq Male 01:22:50 --
236 Victoria Santamaria Female 01:28:51 --