Spire Bushey

5K Results


01/07/2018, 10:05
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Anthony Willcox Male Gade Valley Harriers 00:18:19 Claim
2 Samuel Greenstein Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 00:18:43 Claim
3 Daniel Greenstein Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 00:18:53 Claim
4 Alexander Rosewarn Male Harrow AC 00:19:10 Claim
5 James Sarner Male Barnet & District AC 00:20:10 Claim
6 Stephen Burgess Male Vegan Runners 00:20:24 Claim
7 Brian Venton Male Benfleet 00:20:29 Claim
8 Reece Freeman Male 00:21:19 Claim
9 Adam Fellows Male 00:21:27 Claim
10 Leon Popplewell Male 00:22:09 Claim
11 Stuart Phillips Male 00:22:15 Claim
12 Jonathan Adam Male 00:22:34 Claim
13 Shaq Nhlane Male 00:22:50 Claim
14 Simon Freeman Male 00:22:52 Claim
15 Serge Cowan Male 00:24:26 Claim
16 James Martin Male 00:24:28 Claim
17 Alex Kamintzis Male Bournehall Primary School 00:24:31 Claim
18 Charlotte May Female Munkley Fitness Runners 00:24:40 Claim
19 Armand Constantin Male London Colney Running Club 00:24:59 Claim
20 Abdurrahman Gefuri Male 00:25:04 Claim
21 Stuart Hutchinson Male 00:25:19 Claim
22 Spencer Millbery Male Metros RC 00:25:24 Claim
23 Adam Herman Male 00:25:34 Claimed
24 Archie Marshall Male Watford Harriers 00:25:38 Claim
25 Betty-louise Coste Female Watford Harriers 00:25:52 Claim
26 Amy Phillips Female 00:26:10 Claim
27 Gregory Neal Male Watford Harriers 00:26:21 Claim
28 James Rose Male 00:26:33 Claim
29 Richard Francis Male 00:27:53 Claim
30 Jennie Brown Female 00:28:09 Claim
31 Ben Loftus Male 00:28:12 Claim
32 Rose Hutchings Female 00:28:33 Claim
33 Samantha Venton Female Benfleet 00:28:39 Claim
34 Mark Bangs Male 00:28:46 Claimed
34 Dominique Mitchell Female 00:28:46 Claim
34 Sarah Banks Female 00:28:46 Claim
37 Massih Qhoraish Male 00:28:54 Claim
38 Jonathan Hyman Male 00:29:46 Claim
39 Gemma Cooke Female 00:29:58 Claim
40 Laura Reeves Female 00:30:17 Claim
41 Cathy Hutchinson Female 00:30:38 Claim
42 Helen Patterson Female 00:30:40 Claim
43 Anna Sowerbutts Female 00:31:17 Claim
44 Rachel Breckner Female 00:32:50 Claim
44 Karen Lewis Female 00:32:50 Claim
46 Lisa Speed Female 00:33:29 Claimed
47 Katie Bradley Female 00:33:45 Claim
48 Sarah Bradley Female trent park running club 00:33:47 Claim
49 Debbie George Female 00:34:36 Claim
50 Sarah Ashley Female 00:35:25 Claim
51 Hanna Laird Female 00:35:29 Claim
52 Iesha Curd Female 00:36:07 Claim
53 Sam Leahy Male 00:36:17 Claim
54 Charly Leahy Female 00:36:18 Claim
55 Becky Pointer Female 00:36:22 Claim
56 Isabel Leahy Female 00:36:33 Claim
57 Richard Male 00:37:23 Claim
58 Elanor Sowerbutts Female 00:37:36 Claim
59 Juliette Grabski Female 00:37:44 Claim
60 Katie Wilkins Female 00:37:47 Claim
61 Verity Frangiamore Female 00:38:00 Claim
62 John Davidson Male Purple Patch Runners 00:38:57 Claim
63 Yehudis Levenson Female 00:39:00 Claim
64 Mita Pabali Female 00:39:19 Claim
65 Jenna Bateman Female 00:39:21 Claimed
66 Tania Nursiah Female 00:39:58 Claim
66 Kate O'callaghan Female 00:39:58 Claim
68 Tiffiny Cazin Female 00:41:40 Claim
69 Mohana Priya Female 00:42:11 Claim
70 Shradha Shrestha Female 00:42:13 Claim
71 Caroline Ortega Female 00:42:53 Claim
72 Sarah Mcmahon Female 00:43:27 Claim
73 Arti Maugi Female 00:44:57 Claim
74 Anne Arnold Female Learn to Run 00:45:24 Claim
75 Krishna Pabari Female 00:45:25 Claim
76 Freddie Web Female 00:50:28 Claim