Reading O2O

10K Results


06/10/2019, 09:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 David Mccoy Male Reading Road Runners 00:35:44 --
2 Richard Mason Male Fetch Everyone RC 00:40:00 --
4 Blair Wilson Male Blackheath & Bromley 00:41:33 --
5 James Riach Male 00:41:42 --
6 Nathan Paskell Male 00:41:49 --
7 Nick Midworth Male 00:42:12 --
8 Mike Worsfold Male Chiltern Harriers AC 00:42:18 --
9 Kevin Whelan Male 00:42:19 --
10 Steve Rushton Male Thursday Night Pub Runners 00:42:41 --
11 Jason Pitcher Male 00:42:45 --
13 Maurici Brunet Male 00:42:51 --
14 Jonathan Ridley Male Reading Roadrunners 00:43:25 --
15 Dennis Simmons Male 00:43:40 --
15 Mark Tappern Male 00:43:40 --
17 Darren Turner Male 00:43:41 --
18 David Jones Male 00:44:10 --
19 Gary Cust Male 00:44:22 --
20 Daniel Smith Male 00:44:55 --
21 Giles Pattison Male Finch Coasters 00:44:59 --
22 Nicholas Ryan Male 00:45:03 --
23 Richard Hounsome Male 00:45:04 --
24 Richard Charley Male Reading Roadrunners 00:45:11 --
25 Gary Cooper Male 00:45:22 --
28 Ross Smart Male 00:46:26 --
29 Andy Kite Male 00:46:29 --
30 Piotr Utko Male 00:46:32 --
31 David Lammin Male 00:46:38 --
32 Tom Kingsbury Male 00:46:45 --
33 Ben Trotman Male 00:46:49 --
34 Kylie Morsley Female 00:46:57 --
35 Jim Brown Male Woking AC 00:46:59 --
36 Rachael Inns Female 00:47:19 --
37 Nick Clark Male reading joggers 00:47:36 --
39 David Clare Male 00:47:45 --
40 Rob McGregor Male reading joggers 00:47:49 --
41 Nelson Matos Male 00:47:50 --
42 Michelle Carey Female 00:48:02 --
43 ZOE WREN Female 00:48:08 --
44 Sian McBride Female bracknell forest runners 00:48:10 --
45 LEE WEATHERLEY Male 00:48:22 --
46 Jack Weatherley Male 00:48:23 Claimed
48 John Bloomfield Male Abingdon AC 00:48:34 --
49 Ian Cox Male bracknell forest runners 00:48:40 --
50 Lesley Whiley Female Reading Roadrunners 00:48:43 --
51 James Harwood Male 00:48:45 --
53 Phil Buckley Male 00:48:55 --
56 David Bennett Male 00:49:02 --
57 Anthony Mallett Male 00:49:12 --
58 Simon Caldwell Male 00:49:17 --
59 Sasha Yakobchuk Male Hilly Fields Park 00:49:21 --
60 Subashini Thomas Female Finchampstead coasters 00:49:34 --
61 Mike Reed Male 00:49:44 --
62 Michael Hale Male 00:49:46 Claimed
63 Kim Cushing Female 00:49:47 --
64 Sally Carpenter Female Reading Road Runners 00:49:51 --
67 Alisa Loyal Female U.K. Runchat running group 00:50:05 --
69 Martha Cross Female 00:50:15 --
69 Daniel Sansom Male 00:50:15 --
72 Hilary Hurrey Female 00:50:20 --
72 Sarah Harford Female Reading Roadrunners 00:50:20 --
74 Lucy Samways Female Vegan Runners 00:50:24 --
75 Sam Heaver Male 00:50:26 --
76 Peter Stout Male 00:50:33 Claimed
77 Gerry Leonidas Male 00:50:37 --
78 Daniel Charlwood Male 00:50:38 --
79 Ray Amos Male 00:50:43 --
80 Ed Hogan Male 00:50:48 --
81 Craig Calton Male bracknell forest runners 00:50:54 --
81 Nina Parracino Female 00:50:54 --
83 Phil Evans Male 00:51:28 --
84 Fernando Schaefer Male 00:51:54 --
86 Tony Dolton Male 00:52:38 --
87 Mark Jalovy Male 00:52:42 --
89 Christina Kilbee Female 00:52:50 --
89 Wayne Putnam Male reading joggers 00:52:50 --
91 Jim Threadgold Male 00:52:51 --
92 John Hemmings Male 00:52:55 --
93 Anna Tait Female bracknell forest runners 00:53:02 --
94 L Wallis Female 00:53:10 --
95 Sharon O'Connell Female 00:53:16 --
96 Edward Dunn Male 00:53:32 --
97 Jon Watterson Male 00:53:34 --
98 Sarah Walsh Female Bracknell forest Runners and 00:53:36 --
99 Daniel Evans Male 00:53:39 --
100 Emma Diaz Female 00:53:51 --
101 George Nyamie Male Reading Roadrunners 00:53:56 --
102 Toby Phipps Male 00:53:58 --
104 Darren Anderson Male 00:54:11 --
105 Emily Hicks Female 00:54:14 --
107 Kerry Flynn Female 00:54:19 --
108 Jay Lewis Male 00:54:22 --
110 Simon Lewis Male 00:54:32 --
111 Ben Robinson Male 00:54:33 --
112 Eoin Donnelly Male 00:54:41 --
113 Jon Willis Male reading joggers 00:54:47 --
114 Michael Compton Male 00:54:49 --
115 Mike Chessum Male 00:55:01 --
116 Salwa Boon Female 00:55:07 --
117 Faye Hasler Female Vegan Runners & Maidenhead Athletic Club 00:55:21 --
117 Paul Sharpe Male 00:55:21 --
119 Phillipa Green Female 00:55:29 --
120 Daniel Gurney Male reading joggers 00:55:47 --
121 Leanne Smith Female reading joggers 00:55:50 Claimed
123 Vincent Bheamadu Male 00:56:20 --
124 Dariusz Bandura Male 00:56:25 --
125 Rob Bursell Male Reading Roadrunners 00:56:36 --
126 Simon Juden Male 00:56:59 --
128 Felipe D'Abrantes Male 00:57:02 --
129 Emma Strudwick Female 00:57:04 --
130 Graham Tooth Male 00:57:10 --
131 Susan Thomas Female 00:57:14 --
133 Claire Rayner Female 00:57:17 --
134 Rich Wallace Male 00:57:23 --
138 Sarah Shillibier Female 00:57:40 --
139 SANGHOON PARK Male 00:57:47 --
140 Jamie Anderson Male 00:58:11 --
141 Jo Sherman Female 00:58:16 --
142 Natalie Motto Female 00:58:29 --
142 Joanne Motto Female Corsham RC 00:58:29 --
144 Rob Widdis Male 00:58:38 --
145 Rita Dykes Female 00:58:40 --
149 Piotr Lamasz Male 00:58:55 --
150 Maxine Slade Female 00:58:57 --
151 Simon Butler Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:59:00 --
152 Bradley Stent Male 00:59:03 --
153 Harriet Peters Female 00:59:08 --
154 Karen Davies Female Finch Coasters 00:59:13 --
156 Yasmine Cumberbatch Female 00:59:26 --
157 Jackie Marfleet Female Marlow Striders 00:59:28 --
158 James Burridge Male 00:59:29 --
159 EUNJOO PARK Female 00:59:37 --
161 Judy Hicks-Davies Female reading joggers 00:59:53 --
162 Sarah Devoy Female 00:59:58 --
163 Andre Herbst Male 00:59:59 --
165 Anna Woodham-Davies Female 01:00:04 --
166 Michael Stevens Male 01:00:15 --
167 Rebecca Huggett Female 01:00:24 --
168 Martin Wren Male BRJ Run & Tri 01:00:39 Claimed
169 Bradley Waines Male 01:00:54 --
170 Szonja Szegedi Female Fordy Runs Running Club 01:00:58 --
171 Rebecca Butler Female 01:01:00 --
172 Amanda Tiplady Female 01:01:01 --
174 Matthew James Male 01:01:38 Claimed
174 Robert James Male 01:01:38 --
176 Laura Jalovy Female reading joggers 01:01:40 --
177 Susie Gilbert Female 01:01:50 --
178 Alison Attenborough Female 01:02:04 --
179 Janine McCormac Female 01:02:18 --
180 Scott Harding Male 01:02:24 --
180 Ruth McKenzie Female 01:02:24 --
182 Emma Stone Female 01:02:28 --
183 Sarah Mattin Female 01:02:44 --
183 Tony Capstick Male 01:02:44 --
185 Harmon Sandhu Male 01:02:46 --
186 Andy Wells Male 01:02:52 --
187 Jaideep Narang Male 01:02:57 --
188 Ankea Dewet Female 01:03:46 --
189 Rhiannon Burridge Female 01:03:50 --
190 Andrew Quelch Male Burghfield Running Club 01:04:03 --
191 David Adams Male 01:04:17 --
192 Deborah Humphrey Female 01:04:22 --
193 Eric Spears Male 01:04:51 --
194 Jackie Peskett Female Blackwater Valley Runners 01:05:31 --
196 Stephanie Mitchell Female 01:05:49 --
197 Jennifer Shepherd Female 01:05:59 --
198 Lay Farrow Female bracknell forest runners 01:06:40 --
199 Hayley Howe Female 01:07:02 --
200 Andrew Mckay Male 01:07:04 --
201 Natalie Crawford Female 01:07:14 --
202 Dana Alsalem Female 01:07:16 --
204 Carla Lopes Female 01:07:19 Claimed
205 Charlotte O'Regan Female 01:07:44 --
207 Tish Bhatnager Female bracknell forest runners 01:07:52 --
208 Nicky Dolton Female 01:09:27 --
209 David Evans Male 01:09:50 --
212 Tasha Mcculloch Female 01:10:09 --
213 Mariska Prior Female 01:10:11 --
214 John Baker Male 01:10:12 --
215 Amy Sharp Female 01:10:35 --
215 Amy Newell Female 01:10:35 --
217 Anna Cowles Female 01:10:37 --
217 Clare Mundzar Female 01:10:37 --
219 Gillian Caveen Female Gavin Butcher 01:10:38 --
220 Helen Stock Female 01:10:51 --
221 Jon Hogg Male 01:11:18 --
223 Emma Keen Female 01:11:58 --
225 Kaajal Barot Female 01:12:15 --
226 Marlene Chapman Female 01:13:07 --
227 Laura Dukes Female 01:13:15 --
228 Bekki McCulloch Female 01:13:16 --
229 Elspeth Douglas Female 01:13:19 --
230 Stephen McDonald Male 01:13:26 --
231 Dawn Weir Female 01:13:57 --
233 Ellie Wright Female 01:16:22 --
233 Abbie Hermon Female 01:16:22 Claimed
235 Nonde Kasafya Female 01:16:53 --
237 James Kemp Male 01:17:15 --
238 Michaela Pryde Female 01:18:28 --
239 Emily Mesa Female 01:18:59 --
240 Charles Graham Male Devizes Running Club 01:19:52 --
241 Vera Baraca Female 01:20:35 --
242 Lynne Lewis Female Tilehurst Run Together 01:20:45 --
243 Nikki Reeves Female 01:20:57 --
243 Eleanor Kilsby Female 01:20:57 --
246 Becki Clegg Female 01:22:07 --
247 Karen Awane Female 01:22:18 --