Maidenhead Half Marathon

Half Marathon Results


02/09/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Time Action
1 Joe Morwood - Male 01:10:05 Claim
2 Paul Piper - Male west 4 harriers 01:10:09 Claim
3 Nicolas Besson - Male serpentine running club 01:10:50 Claim
4 Stephen Blake - Male Woking AC 01:12:09 Claim
5 James Bennett - Male Stridersofcroydon 01:12:19 Claim
6 Karl Spielmann - Male Marlow Striders 01:12:25 Claim
7 Aaron Wilson - Male City of Salisbury A&RC 01:13:32 Claim
8 SÄbastien PencolÄ - Male Windsor Slough Eton & Houndslow AC 01:14:04 Claim
9 Hugh Torry - Male 01:14:23 Claim
10 Dominic Kiralyfi - Male Hercules Wimbledon 01:14:35 Claim
11 Neil Kevern - Male bracknell forest runners 01:14:37 Claim
12 Craig Halsey - Male Herts Phoenix 01:14:40 Claim
13 Paul Cheetham - Male Thames Hare & Hounds 01:14:49 Claim
14 Ryan O'brien - Male Reading AC 01:14:59 Claim
15 Brendan Morris - Male Reading Road Runners 01:15:02 Claim
16 Jack Gregory - Male Reading Road Runners 01:15:13 Claim
17 Joe Willgoss - Male 01:15:27 Claim
18 Ross Macdonald - Male Ranelagh Harriers 01:15:47 Claim
19 Peter Mills - Male Striders of Croydon 01:16:04 Claim
20 Daniel De - Male Serpentine Rc 01:16:09 Claim
21 Tom Easten - Male Maidenhead AC 01:16:38 Claim
22 Phillip Evans - Male St. Albans Striders 01:17:12 Claim
23 Andrew Reeves - Male Serpentine 01:17:18 Claim
24 Colin Seymour - Male fetch everyone 01:17:22 Claim
25 Andrew Aitken - Male Striders of Croydon 01:17:24 Claim
26 James Gillanders - Male Serpentine Rc 01:17:25 Claim
27 Graham O'Donoghue - Male Serpentine Rc 01:17:34 Claim
28 Joost Vogel - Male Serpentine Rc 01:17:45 Claim
29 Simon Newton - Male Ackworth Road Runners 01:17:48 Claim
30 Tom Mills - Male Clapham Chasers 01:17:51 Claim
31 Jonathan Lundy - Male Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon 01:17:56 Claim
32 Paul Farrer - Male Elmbridge Road Runners 01:18:14 Claim
33 Paul Goodwin - Male 01:18:15 Claim
34 Lewis Baker - Male Cambridge Harriers 01:18:16 Claim
35 Paul Gardiner - Male Chippenham Harriers 01:18:19 Claim
36 Adam Bennett - Male 01:18:35 Claim
37 Nicholas Twomey - Male Ranelagh Harriers 01:18:50 Claim
38 Andrew Grigg - Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:18:58 Claim
39 Jonathan Moscrop - Male serpentine running club 01:19:32 Claim
40 Adam Cracknell - Male Aldershot & Farnham district 01:20:10 Claim
41 Russell Murphy - Male 01:20:25 Claim
42 Ryan Hogan - Male 01:20:29 Claim
43 Brian Matthew - Male Wargrave Runners 01:20:33 Claim
44 Tomasz Szalapski - Male 01:20:34 Claim
45 Liam Wilson - Male 01:20:43 Claim
46 Stephen Francis - Male 01:20:55 Claim
47 Mark Tatlow - Male Clapham Chasers 01:21:03 Claim
47 Adam Roberts - Male bracknell forest runners 01:21:03 Claim
49 Nick Wood - Male winchester & district ac 01:21:07 Claim
50 Matt Cheyney - Male Denmead Striders 01:21:08 Claim
51 Marcus Fletcher - Male Clapham Chasers 01:21:15 Claim
52 Andy Mutton - Male Mr 01:21:37 Claim
53 Joseph Gonzalez-Armas - Male 26.2 RRC 01:21:42 Claim
54 Henry Kemp - Male Serpentine Rc 01:21:50 Claim
55 Neill Whittaker - Male East London Triathletes 01:21:54 Claim
56 Christopher Hutchinson - Male Belgrade Harriers 01:22:04 Claim
57 Pascal Evans - Male the stragglers rc 01:22:06 Claim
57 Chris Mullin - Male 01:22:06 Claim
59 Jon Sleeman - Male Highgate Harriers 01:22:13 Claim
60 John Sandhu - Male 01:22:20 Claim
61 John Foxall - Male Ealing eagles 01:22:26 Claim
62 Paul Woolley - Male Datchet Dashers 01:22:30 Claim
63 Simon Morris - Male Serpentine Rc 01:22:40 Claim
64 Andrew Humphrey - Male Burnham Joggers 01:22:44 Claim
65 Victor Lio - Male Serpentine Rc 01:22:45 Claim
66 Camilla Hermsen - Female Harpenden Arrows 01:22:50 Claim
67 Ed Perry - Male 01:23:03 Claim
67 Ilia Loubenski - Male Edmonton RC 01:23:03 Claim
69 Graham Atkins - Male GoodGym 01:23:06 Claim
70 Brooke Johnson - Male Reading Road Runners 01:23:11 Claim
71 Jonathan Lane - Male 01:23:17 Claim
72 Sophie Carter - Female 01:23:20 Claim
73 Matthew Harper - Male 01:23:28 Claim
74 Melissah Gibson - Female Ealing eagles 01:23:29 Claim
75 Edward Carson - Male 01:23:37 Claim
76 Steven Ramek - Male 26.2 RRC 01:23:39 Claim
77 Daniel Hawkins - Male 01:23:43 Claim
78 Eirin Mc - Male 01:23:44 Claim
79 James Chasen - Male Harpenden Arrows 01:23:46 Claim
80 Simon Bennison - Male bracknell forest runners 01:23:59 Claim
81 Luke Thorn - Male bracknell forest runners 01:24:01 Claim
82 Marius Thies - Male London Frontrunners 01:24:04 Claim
82 Chris Pesnett - Male 01:24:04 Claim
84 Kevin - Male 01:24:05 Claim
85 Jon Barnes - Male 01:24:15 Claim
86 Joshua Cardwell - Male Burnham Joggers 01:24:20 Claim
87 Kenny Ademolu - Male 01:24:27 Claim
88 Gordon Bateman - Male 01:24:41 Claim
89 Liam - Male Striders of Croydon 01:24:45 Claim
90 Tom Corbett - Male Ealing eagles 01:24:50 Claim
91 Jon Regan - Male 01:24:53 Claim
92 Ralph Dadswell - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:24:57 Claim
93 Isobel Rea - Female West4Harriers 01:25:00 Claim
94 Wayne Clements - Male Datchet Dashers 01:25:02 Claim
95 Philip Whitehouse - Male serpentine running club 01:25:09 Claim
96 Michael Garnett - Male Full potential 01:25:10 Claim
97 Victoria Crawford - Female 01:25:26 Claim
98 Laurence Elliott - Male 01:25:28 Claim
99 Martin Whitaker - Male 01:25:29 Claim
100 Gary Armstrong - Male Denmead Striders 01:25:33 Claim
100 Alicia Jesatovas - Female 01:25:33 Claim
102 Tomasz Mietki - Male 01:25:36 Claim
102 Rob Simmons - Male horsham joggers 01:25:36 Claim
104 Jessica Lowe - Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 01:25:38 Claim
105 FrÄdÄric Pencole - Male Windsor Slough Eton & Houndslow AC 01:25:43 Claim
106 Achim Schauerte - Male Serpentine Rc 01:25:44 Claim
107 Matthew Capstick - Male 01:25:46 Claim
108 Kevin Murray - Male Serpentine 01:25:53 Claim
109 Dominic Reed - Male Handy Cross Runners 01:25:59 Claim
110 Patrik Ewe - Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:26:00 Claim
111 Chris Beckmann - Male 01:26:07 Claim
112 Mark Freed - Male 01:26:08 Claim
113 David Mercer - Male London Frontrunners 01:26:09 Claim
114 Craig Atkins - Male 01:26:16 Claim
114 Tim Charters - Male 01:26:16 Claim
116 Joseph Brewer - Male 26.2 RRC 01:26:23 Claim
117 Roger Rondenbosch - Male Sepentine 01:26:27 Claim
118 Helen Mulhall - Female Bearbrook Running Club 01:26:31 Claim
119 Tom Ferguson - Male 01:26:32 Claim
120 Dan James - Male 01:26:33 Claim
121 David Moon - Male Serpentine 01:26:34 Claim
122 Matt Shell - Male 01:26:37 Claim
123 Robin Boon - Male Guildford & Godalming AC 01:26:42 Claim
123 Terry Dowling - Male bracknell forest runners 01:26:42 Claim
123 James Snowden - Male 01:26:42 Claim
126 Marc Beales - Male WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 01:26:44 Claim
127 Kushal Banerjee - Male Serpentine Rc 01:26:45 Claim
128 Andrew Poole - Male 01:26:46 Claim
129 Paul Ali - Male reading joggers 01:26:49 Claim
130 Chris Turnbull - Male 01:27:03 Claim
131 David Pitt - Male Serpentine 01:27:05 Claim
131 Daniel Feltrin - Male 01:27:05 Claim
131 Oisin O'malley - Male 01:27:05 Claim
134 Matthew Holden - Male Serpentine 01:27:09 Claim
135 James Gleave - Male 01:27:11 Claim
136 Daniel Walker - Male 01:27:16 Claim
137 Jaydee Peters - Female Woking AC 01:27:18 Claim
138 Chris Morgan - Male 01:27:21 Claim
139 Keelan Mackle - Male London Frontrunners 01:27:26 Claim
140 Jamie Duffield - Male reading joggers 01:27:27 Claim
141 Tamsin Simmonds - Female Serpentine 01:27:33 Claim
142 Pablo Aranda - Male 01:27:35 Claim
143 Ian Rogan - Male Sherfield Park Runners 01:27:37 Claim
144 Jonathan Ashby - Male 01:27:45 Claim
145 James Turner - Male Serpentine 01:27:49 Claim
146 Michal Blaszczuk - Male 01:27:50 Claim
147 Alicia Hickey - Female 01:27:58 Claim
148 Karla Borland - Female southampton ac 01:28:13 Claim
149 Adam Stage - Male 01:28:15 Claim
150 Ewan Harris - Male Reading Road Runners 01:28:16 Claim
151 John Robertson - Male Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 01:28:20 Claim
151 Huw Williams - Male Victory AC 01:28:20 Claim
153 Sam Walsh - Male 01:28:23 Claim
154 Tony Gould - Male Serpentine 01:28:31 Claim
155 Liam O'Donnell - Male 01:28:40 Claim
156 Jock Hayman - Male London Heathside AC 01:28:42 Claim
157 Ahlem Ben - Female Serpentine Rc 01:28:46 Claim
158 Peter Durkin - Male 01:28:47 Claim
159 Matthew Madill - Male Denmead Striders 01:28:48 Claim
160 Stephane Schneider - Male Serpentine Rc 01:28:50 Claim
161 Harjinder Badyal - Male 01:28:55 Claim
161 Chris Marsh - Male 01:28:55 Claim
163 Jacqueline O - Female Serpentine 01:28:56 Claim
164 Dan Lynch - Male 01:29:01 Claim
164 Jenna Mullett - Female Clapham Chasers 01:29:01 Claim
166 Robert Rispin - Male 01:29:12 Claim
167 Chris Buley - Male Reading Road Runners 01:29:14 Claim
168 Anthony Whelan - Male 26.2 RRC 01:29:15 Claim
169 David Walker - Male fire service sports and athletics club 01:29:19 Claim
170 Andrew Doyle - Male London Frontrunners 01:29:20 Claim
171 Lorenzo Valfre - Male 26.2 RRC 01:29:22 Claim
172 Adam Whitehall - Male 01:29:24 Claim
173 Eric Dol - Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:29:26 Claim
173 Mark Fisher - Male Ealing eagles 01:29:26 Claim
173 Gary Boulden - Male 01:29:26 Claim
176 Richard Stansfield - Male 01:29:27 Claim
177 David Allen - Male 01:29:28 Claim
177 Ginevra Stoneley - Female reigate priory ac 01:29:28 Claim
179 Ian Norris - Male 01:29:31 Claim
180 Simon Leech - Male WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 01:29:32 Claim
181 Simon Gill - Male Xempo Pace Team 01:29:33 Claim
182 Giles Devlin - Male fetch everyone 01:29:34 Claim
182 Maciej Suchodolski - Male 01:29:34 Claim
184 Aaron Kazab - Male Serpentine 01:29:44 Claim
185 Alastair McGeoch-Williams - Male 26.2 RRC 01:29:46 Claim
186 Sasha Birkin - Female Metros RC 01:29:48 Claim
186 Firas Alhawat - Male Ealing eagles 01:29:48 Claim
188 Brett Siddons - Male 01:29:50 Claim
189 James Odling - Male 01:29:56 Claim
190 Rob Adams - Male 01:30:00 Claim
191 Jamie - Male 01:30:06 Claim
191 Nick Purser - Male Serpentine Rc 01:30:06 Claim
193 Rebecca Evans - Female Clapham Chasers 01:30:10 Claim
194 Daniel Kaczmar - Male 01:30:11 Claim
195 Lee Johnson - Male bracknell forest runners 01:30:16 Claim
196 Lisa Faunch - Female Woking AC 01:30:18 Claim
197 Michael Garry - Male Oxford City 01:30:23 Claim
198 CHRISTOPHER SHEARWOOD - Male Metros RC 01:30:27 Claim
199 Huw Price - Male 01:30:33 Claim
200 Alan Barnes - Male 01:30:35 Claim
201 Dominic Addison - Male London Frontrunners 01:30:43 Claim
202 Felicity Hannon - Female Clapham Chasers 01:30:51 Claim
203 Hannah Roberts - Female Petts Wood Runners 01:30:56 Claim
204 Ian Giggs - Male Reading Road Runners 01:30:58 Claim
205 Vanessa Fursden - Female Evo Tri Club 01:31:03 Claim
206 Jamie Hayes - Male bracknell forest runners 01:31:04 Claim
207 Stephen Ralston - Male Ealing eagles 01:31:06 Claim
208 Derek Humphrey - Male Burnham Joggers 01:31:10 Claim
209 Stephen Woodgate - Male London Frontrunners 01:31:11 Claim
210 Rob Yorke-goldney - Male bracknell forest runners 01:31:18 Claim
211 Jamie Lyle - Male 01:31:21 Claim
212 Peter Bowles - Male serpentine running club 01:31:24 Claim
213 Calum Baugh - Male Reading Road Runners 01:31:26 Claim
214 Jim Martin - Male 01:31:38 Claim
215 Filippo Pirovano - Male 01:31:47 Claim
215 Nicki Aitken - Female bracknell forest runners 01:31:47 Claim
215 Chris Paul - Male 01:31:47 Claim
218 Owen Bowden-Jones - Male Serpentine Rc 01:31:50 Claim
219 Karl Chatterjee - Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:31:51 Claim
220 Julian Williams - Male 01:31:57 Claim
220 Dawn Godwin - Female Windle Valley Runners 01:31:57 Claim
222 Godfrey Rhimes - Male City of Portsmouth AC 01:32:00 Claim
223 Andrew Dacombe - Male 01:32:04 Claim
224 Jonathan Kew - Male Maidenhead AC 01:32:09 Claim
225 James Fickling - Male Maidenhead 01:32:15 Claim
225 Anthony Hall - Male Maidenhead AC 01:32:15 Claim
227 Joe Chang - Male 26.2 RRC 01:32:27 Claim
228 Ana Penalver - Female Serpentine Rc 01:32:28 Claim
229 Lloyd Miles - Male Billericay striders 01:32:31 Claim
230 Daniel Allen - Male 01:32:32 Claim
230 Tuyen Doan - Male 01:32:32 Claim
232 Gemma Buley - Female Reading Road Runners 01:32:36 Claim
233 David Howell - Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:32:40 Claim
233 Stephen Peel - Male serpentine running club 01:32:40 Claim
235 Victoria Haslam - Female 26.2 RRC 01:32:42 Claimed
236 Steve Halton - Male Clapham Chasers 01:32:43 Claim
237 Stephen Butler - Male finchcoasters 01:32:47 Claim
238 Ali Young - Female Chiltern Harriers AC 01:32:49 Claim
239 Simon Caldow - Male 01:32:50 Claim
239 Mike Duff - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:32:50 Claim
241 Alan Moss - Male 01:32:52 Claim
242 Paul Morrissey - Male Reading Road Runners 01:32:58 Claim
243 Simon Preece - Male 01:33:00 Claim
244 Richard Mason - Male fetch everyone 01:33:02 Claim
245 Tony WAIN - Male serpentine running club 01:33:05 Claim
246 David Legg - Male Reading Road Runners 01:33:07 Claim
247 Mark Woodcock - Male Harpenden Arrows 01:33:10 Claim
248 Darek Koprucki - Male 01:33:11 Claim
249 Philip Ribbins - Male windle valley 01:33:14 Claim
250 Megan Roberts - Female Serpentine Rc 01:33:15 Claim
251 Ian Newman - Male 01:33:22 Claim
252 Will Dunster - Male 01:33:24 Claim
253 Lee-marvin - Male Serpentine Rc 01:33:50 Claim
254 Anthony Long - Male 01:33:53 Claim
255 Hywel Jones - Male Datchet Dashers 01:33:54 Claim
255 Joseph Southwart - Male 01:33:54 Claim
257 Dan Avery - Male 01:33:56 Claim
258 Paul Simpkins - Male 01:34:00 Claim
259 Alejandro Del - Male Maidenhead AC 01:34:01 Claim
259 David Ferguson - Male Reading Road Runners 01:34:01 Claim
259 Timo Thornton - Male Cruisers RC 01:34:01 Claim
262 Simon Grout - Male 01:34:04 Claim
262 Rich Wilson - Male 01:34:04 Claim
264 Damien Spratt - Male serpentine running club 01:34:06 Claim
265 Lisa Hale - Female Sandhurst Joggers 01:34:07 Claim
266 Peter Cable - Male Great Western Runners 01:34:27 Claim
267 Andrea Ross - Female 01:34:30 Claim
268 Ed Rees - Male Clapham Chasers 01:34:34 Claim
269 Andy Grint - Male 01:34:41 Claim
270 Gary Wilkinson - Male Gary Wilkinson 01:34:43 Claim
270 Gordon Newlands - Male 01:34:43 Claim
272 Matthew Ryan - Male Handy Cross Runners 01:34:44 Claim
273 Fernando Campos - Male Serpentine Rc 01:34:46 Claim
274 Ed Hoadley - Male 01:34:47 Claim
275 John Cook - Male egdon heath harriers 01:34:50 Claim
276 Rebecca De - Female 01:34:51 Claim
276 Duncan Newbury - Male Wimbledon Windmilers 01:34:51 Claim
278 Steven Beckinsale - Male 01:34:52 Claim
278 Carl Greenwood - Male 01:34:52 Claim
280 Max Gilbert - Male 01:34:53 Claim
281 Robert Willin - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:34:59 Claim
282 Luke Bishop - Male Full potential 01:35:06 Claim
283 Musa Adamu - Male Clapham Chasers 01:35:07 Claim
284 Dan Snellgrove - Male 01:35:08 Claim
285 Andrew Irvin - Male Datchet Dashers 01:35:09 Claim
286 Christopher Palmer - Male 01:35:15 Claim
287 Robert Nethersole - Male reading joggers 01:35:21 Claim
287 David Dyer - Male Fetch Everyone RC 01:35:21 Claim
287 Karmen Pardoe - Female Purple Patch Runners 01:35:21 Claim
290 Daniel Easton - Male 01:35:22 Claim
291 Simon Walker - Male 01:35:25 Claim
292 Steven Jones - Male Datchet Dashers 01:35:28 Claim
293 David Howells - Male Chiltern Harriers 01:35:32 Claim
294 Matt Pearce - Male 01:35:33 Claim
295 Colin Symons - Male Maidenhead AC 01:35:40 Claim
296 Felix Wright - Male 01:35:43 Claim
297 Imran Zaman - Male 01:35:45 Claim
298 Simon Winchester - Male 01:35:46 Claim
299 Tim Saban - Male fairlands valley spartans 01:35:48 Claim
300 Richard Baird - Male 01:35:53 Claim
301 Helen Shires - Female 01:35:55 Claim
302 Pauline Eustache - Female 01:36:02 Claim
303 Jamie Beauvais - Male Datchet Dashers 01:36:09 Claim
304 Michael Goff - Male reading joggers 01:36:10 Claim
305 Fungai Mugomba - Male 01:36:13 Claim
306 Howard Cutts - Male 01:36:19 Claim
307 Richard Drewett - Male 01:36:21 Claim
308 James Stenning - Male 01:36:23 Claim
309 Craig Standerwick - Male 01:36:27 Claim
310 Chris Payne - Male 01:36:28 Claim
311 Alex Malzer - Male Serpentine Rc 01:36:29 Claim
312 Bruce Li - Male Ealing Southall & Middlesex Athletics Club 01:36:31 Claim
313 Sarah Dooley - Female Reading Road Runners 01:36:35 Claim
314 Stephen Brewer - Male 100 half marathons club 01:36:37 Claim
314 David Finch - Male 01:36:37 Claim
316 Mitesh Patel - Male Metros RC 01:36:40 Claim
316 Simon Webber - Male 01:36:40 Claim
318 Graham White - Male 01:36:44 Claim
319 David Smith - Male 01:36:45 Claim
320 Emily Gow - Female bracknell forest runners 01:36:46 Claim
321 Greg Marsh - Male Maidenhead AC 01:36:47 Claim
322 Scott Langdown - Male 01:36:55 Claim
322 Dmitry Selemir - Male road runners club 01:36:55 Claim
324 Zena Phillips - Female Datchet Dashers 01:36:58 Claim
325 Rich Jenkins - Male 01:36:59 Claim
325 Neil Parkinson - Male 01:36:59 Claim
327 Hannah Sharp - Female 01:37:00 Claim
328 Matthew Haas - Male London Frontrunners 01:37:02 Claim
329 Ben Willcox - Male 01:37:07 Claim
330 James Dickinson - Male Cookham Running Club 01:37:10 Claim
331 Glenn Wilson - Male Haldon Trail Runners 01:37:11 Claim
332 Ross McDonald - Male 01:37:12 Claim
333 Adrian Smith - Male 01:37:13 Claim
333 Faye Sharpley - Female Thame Runners 01:37:13 Claim
335 Steve Carter - Male 01:37:39 Claim
336 Simon Ashwell - Male 01:37:40 Claim
337 Miles Cudmore - Male 01:37:50 Claim
338 Harry Claxton - Male Ealing eagles 01:37:53 Claim
339 David Finlay - Male 01:37:58 Claim
340 Matt Snudden - Male 01:38:03 Claim
341 Sophie Anne - Female Serpentine 01:38:04 Claim
342 Roland Burton - Male Cookham RC 01:38:05 Claim
343 Jane Davies - Female Reading Road Runners 01:38:07 Claim
344 Niamh Duncan - Female 01:38:08 Claim
345 Andy Hillman - Male bracknell forest runners 01:38:10 Claim
346 Sam Hammond - Male Reading Road Runners 01:38:11 Claim
346 Francisc Simon - Male 01:38:11 Claim
346 Christos Bitzis-Politis - Male London Frontrunners 01:38:11 Claim
349 Samantha - Female 01:38:12 Claim
350 Vincent Cheung - Male Metros RC 01:38:15 Claim
351 Stuart Erskine - Male folkestone running club 01:38:18 Claim
352 Daniel Shropshall - Male 01:38:24 Claim
352 Peter Martin - Male Clapham Chasers 01:38:24 Claim
354 James Ball - Male Cove Joggers 01:38:26 Claim
354 Gary Hilton - Male 01:38:26 Claim
356 Paul Spendloff - Male Metros RC 01:38:28 Claim
356 Lloyd Packer - Male 01:38:28 Claim
358 Richard Hook - Male 26.2 RRC 01:38:31 Claim
359 Geoffrey Howard - Male 01:38:32 Claim
359 Greg Homer - Male 01:38:32 Claim
361 Andrew Butler - Male 01:38:35 Claim
362 Joel Hanley - Male 01:38:38 Claim
363 Toby Webb - Male 01:38:39 Claim
363 Liam Hanrahan - Male 01:38:39 Claim
365 Steve Waterman - Male Xempo Pace Team 01:38:44 Claim
365 Robin Hawkins - Male 01:38:44 Claimed
367 Grant Hopkins - Male Reading Road Runners 01:38:46 Claim
367 Henny Keppel - Female bracknell forest runners 01:38:46 Claim
369 Adam Stallwood - Male Datchet Dashers 01:38:50 Claim
370 Mark Thorne - Male 01:38:54 Claim
371 Oliver Ward - Male 01:38:57 Claim
372 Neil Freeman-Jones - Male 01:39:08 Claim
373 Claire Tillyer - Female 01:39:17 Claim
374 Conor Devlin - Male London Frontrunners 01:39:21 Claim
375 Sophie Tomaszczyk - Female 01:39:23 Claim
376 Maximillian Ayres - Male 01:39:27 Claim
377 Martin Oldham - Male London Frontrunners 01:39:31 Claim
378 David Peek - Male 01:39:36 Claim
379 Peter Duckorth - Male 01:39:37 Claim
380 Bernard Kearney - Male Serpentine Rc 01:39:48 Claim
381 Sachiko Dixon - Female Windle Valley Runners 01:39:53 Claim
382 Alex Jeffreys - Male Serpentine Rc 01:39:55 Claim
383 Alastair Drake - Male 01:39:58 Claim
384 Angelique Smit - Female Highgate Harriers 01:39:59 Claim
385 Elly Maggs - Female 01:40:01 Claim
386 Paul Mackenzie - Male Finch Coasters 01:40:04 Claim
387 Helen Bolt - Female Datchet Dashers 01:40:05 Claim
388 Dan Crick - Male 01:40:06 Claim
388 Tim Martin - Male 01:40:06 Claim
390 Artur Kaczmarski - Male 01:40:09 Claim
391 Gary Edgar - Male 01:40:17 Claim
392 Helen Preedy - Female Team Kennet 01:40:20 Claim
392 Tony Walker - Male Xempo Pace Team 01:40:20 Claim
394 Rob Sparkes - Male 01:40:21 Claim
394 Darren Corsby - Male Hazelmere Runners 01:40:21 Claim
396 Matthew Harwood - Male 01:40:23 Claim
396 Alan Woodward - Male 01:40:23 Claim
398 Henry Fielding - Male 01:40:38 Claim
398 Malgorzata Kucharska - Female Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:40:38 Claim
400 Andrew Hartley - Male 01:40:40 Claim
401 Tristan Daws - Male Serpentine 01:40:46 Claim
402 David Meredith - Male Handy Cross Runners 01:40:50 Claimed
403 Stu Bunyan - Male 01:40:54 Claim
404 Sayeed Islam - Male 01:41:00 Claim
405 Carl Selya-Hammer - Male Ranelagh Harriers 01:41:02 Claim
406 Andrew Roberts - Male Serpentine Rc 01:41:03 Claim
407 Hilton Lindo - Male Burnham Joggers 01:41:05 Claim
408 Freddie Sasada - Male 01:41:06 Claim
409 Michael Bunch - Male 01:41:07 Claim
410 Laurence Bunch - Male 01:41:09 Claim
411 Loretta Briggs - Female Reading Road Runners 01:41:18 Claim
412 Helen Merry - Female 01:41:20 Claim
412 Mariusz Mackiewicz - Male Polish Runners in UK 01:41:20 Claim
414 Andrew James - Male 01:41:21 Claim
415 Ben Chaytow - Male 01:41:23 Claim
415 Matthew Richmond - Male 01:41:23 Claim
417 Peter Moon - Male 01:41:33 Claim
418 John Gilbert - Male 01:41:35 Claim
419 Peter Hall - Male 01:41:43 Claim
420 Joaquim Rosa - Male 01:41:44 Claim
421 Andrew Lowe - Male 01:41:50 Claim
422 Chris Burt - Male 01:41:53 Claim
423 Daniel Fursden - Male Evo Tri Club 01:41:55 Claim
423 Simon Jones - Male 01:41:55 Claim
425 Ashley Jones - Male Finch Coasters 01:42:04 Claim
426 Sally Benton - Female Fulontri 01:42:06 Claim
427 Matt Davies - Male 01:42:08 Claim
427 Adrian Whatmore - Male windle valley 01:42:08 Claim
429 Kirsty Kent - Female 01:42:13 Claim
430 Toby Bayes - Male Datchet Dashers 01:42:14 Claim
431 Lewis Paul - Male 01:42:15 Claim
432 James Riach - Male 01:42:20 Claim
433 Jenny Eaton - Female Newbury AC 01:42:21 Claim
433 Jaswinder Kang - Male 01:42:21 Claim
435 Tracey Hicks - Female Reading Road Runners 01:42:26 Claim
436 John Kenny - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:42:30 Claim
437 JURAJ SZILAGYI - Male 01:42:32 Claim
438 Thomas Allerton - Male 01:42:42 Claim
439 Steve Huyton - Male Wargrave Runners 01:42:44 Claim
440 Dave Thornton - Male 01:42:46 Claim
441 Ian Vinecombe - Male 01:42:47 Claim
442 John Fassnidge - Male Serpentine Rc 01:42:50 Claim
443 David Anderson - Male 01:42:51 Claim
444 Anthony Bellis - Male Metros RC 01:42:57 Claim
445 Jeff Sharpe - Male bracknell forest runners 01:43:02 Claim
446 Babajide Evanson - Male 01:43:05 Claim
447 Tom Birkin - Male 01:43:12 Claim
448 Geoff Ponter - Male runnymede runners 01:43:15 Claim
449 David Pearce - Male Maidenhead AC 01:43:19 Claim
449 Campbell McAuley - Male 01:43:19 Claim
451 Ben Thirakaluthy - Male 01:43:20 Claim
452 Anthony Hornby - Male Maidenhead Athletic Club 01:43:23 Claim
453 Terry Lewsey - Male East London Runners 01:43:26 Claim
454 Roland Jones - Male 01:43:29 Claim
455 Mark Hammond - Male 01:43:31 Claim
455 Iain Watkinson - Male UKRunChat Running Club 01:43:31 Claim
457 Alastair Ritchie - Male bracknell forest runners 01:43:32 Claim
458 Ricky Harland - Male 26.2 RRC 01:43:33 Claim
459 Rachael Eddershaw - Female Serpentine 01:43:34 Claim
459 Wendy Cudmore - Female 01:43:34 Claim
461 Laura Hales - Female Woking AC 01:43:35 Claim
462 Chris Lewington - Male MAC 01:43:37 Claim
462 Stuart Mann - Male Hearts Phoenix Ac 01:43:37 Claim
464 Deborah Cross - Female 01:43:40 Claim
464 Duncan Mclean - Male Tadley Runners 01:43:40 Claim
466 Henry Dadswell - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:43:41 Claim
467 Jemma Fulbrook - Female 01:43:45 Claim
468 Jessie Keighley - Female 01:43:46 Claim
469 Paul Ridgley - Male 01:43:48 Claim
469 Lauren Martin - Female 01:43:48 Claim
471 Jannie Fourie - Male 01:43:50 Claim
471 Richard Evans - Male 01:43:50 Claim
473 Phil Macken - Male 01:43:52 Claim
473 Sam Cartwright - Female Marlow Striders 01:43:52 Claim
475 Marek Waszczuk - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:43:55 Claim
475 Ashleigh Tatlow - Female 01:43:55 Claim
477 Mary Ellen - Female 01:43:56 Claim
478 Spencer Harding - Male 01:44:02 Claim
479 Erik Mielke - Male Serpentine 01:44:05 Claim
479 Lewis Walker - Male Reading Road Runners 01:44:05 Claim
481 Gareth Jones - Male Bracknell AC 01:44:06 Claim
481 Valdo Rafael - Male 01:44:06 Claimed
483 Carl Mitchell - Male 01:44:07 Claim
484 Hugues Foucault - Male 01:44:10 Claim
485 Neil Muir - Male Vale of Aylesbury Athletics Club 01:44:13 Claim
485 Neil Glenister - Male Marlow Striders 01:44:13 Claim
487 Anthony Ling - Male 01:44:15 Claim
487 Jean-Baptiste Foucher - Male 01:44:15 Claim
489 Ian Ross - Male 01:44:18 Claim
489 Donna Irwin - Female St. Albans Striders 01:44:18 Claim
491 John Mc - Male 01:44:22 Claim
491 Jody Brookes - Male 01:44:22 Claim
493 Marc Dellasega - Male Maidenhead AC 01:44:23 Claim
494 Satnam Singh - Male Datchet Dashers 01:44:24 Claim
495 Daniel Cane - Male 01:44:25 Claim
496 Phil Robinson - Male Seaford Striders RC 01:44:26 Claim
497 Will Stannard - Male 01:44:28 Claim
498 Samuel Leonard - Male 01:44:29 Claim
499 Sean Bailey - Male 01:44:30 Claim
500 Andrew Jarvis - Male 01:44:34 Claim
501 Jane Dwyer - Female 01:44:35 Claim
502 Tim Phillis - Male 01:44:38 Claim
503 Anis Furughi - Male 01:44:41 Claim
504 Tom Seymour-Mead - Male 01:44:43 Claim
505 Penny Cutler - Female Handy Cross Runners 01:44:46 Claim
505 Anna Slater - Female Cookham Running Club 01:44:46 Claim
507 Jason Walker - Male Xempo Pace Team 01:44:48 Claim
507 Daniel Fearn - Male 01:44:48 Claim
509 Dean Thatcher - Male Xempo Pace Team 01:44:51 Claim
510 Paula Robinson - Female Bearbrook Running Club 01:44:56 Claim
511 Gavin Glorieux - Male 01:44:57 Claim
512 Gerry Smith - Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:44:58 Claim
513 Vanda Caulfield - Female Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:45:01 Claim
514 Avril Riddell - Female serpentine running club 01:45:02 Claim
515 Andrew Gartshore - Male 01:45:03 Claim
516 LAURA READINGS - Female bracknell forest runners 01:45:05 Claim
517 David Pearce - Male 26.2 RRC 01:45:10 Claim
518 Katie Gow - Female Fulham Running Club 01:45:12 Claim
518 Andrew Burland - Male Burnham Joggers 01:45:12 Claim
520 Neil Fitch - Male 01:45:14 Claim
521 Sian McBride - Female bracknell forest runners 01:45:17 Claim
522 Matt Evans - Male 01:45:21 Claim
522 Eddie Johnson - Male reading joggers 01:45:21 Claim
524 Paul Quinnell - Male 01:45:29 Claim
525 Dean Stigwood - Male 01:45:30 Claim
526 Paul Gordon - Male 01:45:33 Claim
527 Dennis Murphy - Male 01:45:35 Claim
527 Joseph Larke - Male 01:45:35 Claim
527 John Mcelroy - Male 01:45:35 Claim
527 Ezio Sakamoto - Male bracknell forest runners 01:45:35 Claim
531 Zoe Hill - Female Datchet Dashers 01:45:36 Claim
532 Nick Tebbit - Male 01:45:37 Claim
533 David Leiper - Male 01:45:38 Claim
534 Hayley Kandt - Female Ealing eagles 01:45:39 Claim
535 Earl Everson-Plant - Male 01:45:40 Claim
536 Sahan Jinadasa - Male Reading Road Runners 01:45:42 Claim
537 Jason Northen - Male 01:45:46 Claim
538 Miles Gawthorp - Male 01:45:47 Claim
539 Charly Stephens - Male 01:45:48 Claim
540 Junaid Mubeen - Male 01:45:54 Claim
541 Thibaut Pajot - Male 01:45:56 Claim
542 Jamie Mcmanamon - Male 01:46:05 Claim
543 Fergus Moran - Male UK Run Chat 01:46:07 Claim
544 Dan Sharp - Male 01:46:08 Claim
544 LEIGH ARMSTRONG - Male bracknell forest runners 01:46:08 Claim
546 Amie Morgan - Female 01:46:09 Claim
547 Phil Morgan - Male 01:46:10 Claim
548 Steve Smith - Male 01:46:15 Claim
549 Yvette Burton - Female 01:46:16 Claim
550 Dominic Kelly - Male 01:46:17 Claim
550 Peter Baker - Male 01:46:17 Claimed
550 Darren Cargill - Male 01:46:17 Claim
553 Eoin McLeod - Male 01:46:19 Claim
554 Ryan Waters - Male 01:46:20 Claim
555 Pardip Singh - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:46:21 Claim
556 Chris Yardley - Male 01:46:22 Claim
556 Margarate Maton - Female Maidenhead AC 01:46:22 Claim
558 Helen Campbell - Female 01:46:24 Claim
559 John Ramsden - Male 01:46:25 Claim
560 Michael Mclaughlin - Male reading joggers 01:46:26 Claim
561 Huy Ta - Male 01:46:27 Claim
562 Barry Chisholm - Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 01:46:28 Claim
563 Will Munday - Male bracknell forest runners 01:46:31 Claim
564 Paul Forest - Male 01:46:32 Claim
565 Marcus Hall - Male 01:46:37 Claim
566 Sharmila Franks - Female Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:46:40 Claim
567 Ian Johnson - Male Serpentine 01:46:42 Claim
568 Steve Sandford - Male 01:46:44 Claim
568 Gary Hobbs - Male Ealing Eagle 01:46:44 Claim
570 Anthony Bremner - Male 01:46:46 Claim
571 Carla Stokes - Female 01:46:51 Claim
572 Helen Beechey - Female 01:46:54 Claim
572 Chris Parrott - Male 01:46:54 Claim
574 Thomas Hardy - Male 23 Mile Club 01:46:56 Claim
575 Ed Dimmock - Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 01:46:58 Claim
576 Stephanie Muth - Female serpentine running club 01:47:02 Claim
577 Kevin Lu - Male London Frontrunners 01:47:06 Claim
577 Ronald Davies - Male Datchet Dashers 01:47:06 Claim
579 Jose Manuel - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:47:09 Claim
580 Mark - Male 01:47:10 Claim
581 Matthew McFrederick - Male 01:47:11 Claim
582 Paul Hobbs - Male 01:47:12 Claim
583 Carl Burgin - Male Full potential 01:47:20 Claim
584 David Leake - Male Reading Road Runners 01:47:27 Claim
585 Louise Mills - Female Woking AC 01:47:28 Claim
586 Richard Tomes - Male 26.2 RRC 01:47:31 Claimed
586 John Carter - Male 01:47:31 Claim
588 Gary Smith - Male 01:47:34 Claim
589 Katie Saha - Female 01:47:36 Claim
590 Matthew Howard - Male 01:47:37 Claim
591 Neil Edwards - Male Bearbrook Running Club 01:47:39 Claim
592 Stephen Harris - Male 01:47:42 Claim
593 John Willmott - Male 01:47:44 Claim
594 Iain Mcdade - Male 01:47:46 Claim
594 Clive Broome - Male 01:47:46 Claim
596 Mark Dewey - Male Handy Cross Runners 01:47:47 Claim
597 Paul Derriman - Male 01:47:57 Claim
597 Neil Bass - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:47:57 Claim
599 Claire Thomas - Female 01:48:03 Claim
600 Robert Pyke - Male 26.2 RRC 01:48:15 Claim
600 Duncan Parkes - Male 01:48:15 Claim
602 Jasbir Matharu - Male 01:48:16 Claim
603 Robin Smilkstein - Male 01:48:17 Claim
604 Tim Price - Male Evo Triathlon Club 01:48:19 Claim
605 Ben Fasham - Male 01:48:23 Claim
606 Luke Rickett - Male 01:48:26 Claim
607 Tim Greaves - Male London Frontrunners 01:48:29 Claim
608 Rob McGregor - Male reading joggers 01:48:35 Claim
609 Jane Davies - Female 01:48:37 Claim
609 Sean Sweeney - Male 01:48:37 Claim
611 Paul Wallis - Male 26.2 RRC 01:48:39 Claim
612 Ken Stewart - Male Edmonton RC 01:48:40 Claim
613 William Birch - Male 01:48:45 Claim
613 Pamela Lomoro - Female Tadworth Athletics 01:48:45 Claim
615 Julie Bowler - Female Handy Cross Runners 01:48:49 Claim
616 Philip Damas - Male 01:48:50 Claim
617 Debbie Stackwood - Female 01:48:51 Claim
618 Kayo Okada - Female 01:48:56 Claim
619 Neil Colquhoun - Male London Frontrunners 01:48:58 Claim
620 Colin Broadbent - Male Maidenhead AC 01:48:59 Claim
621 David Browitt - Male 01:49:05 Claim
622 Charlotte Mills - Female 01:49:06 Claim
623 James Purrington - Male 01:49:10 Claim
624 Lisa-Marie Peckover - Female Denmead Striders 01:49:16 Claim
625 Tristan Chinn - Male 01:49:17 Claim
625 Alex Keegan - Male 01:49:17 Claim
627 Jane Copland - Female Reading Road Runners 01:49:19 Claim
628 Juan Carlos - Male Serpentine 01:49:22 Claim
629 Soren Sturup-Toft - Male 01:49:27 Claim
630 John Conlon - Male 01:49:28 Claim
631 David Iveson - Male 26.2 RRC 01:49:32 Claim
632 Tim Keen - Male 01:49:33 Claim
633 Bhav Grewal - Male 01:49:34 Claimed
633 Paulina Jurgielewicz - Female 01:49:34 Claim
635 Greg Knowles - Male 01:49:38 Claim
635 Hannah Whiting - Female bracknell forest runners 01:49:38 Claim
635 Sujoy Dey - Male 01:49:38 Claim
638 Matthew Gillick - Male 01:49:41 Claim
639 Andrew Mead - Male 01:49:43 Claim
640 Alexander Stƒrup - Male 01:49:45 Claim
641 Diana Kimura - Female 26.2 RRC 01:49:46 Claim
641 Jess Brown - Female 01:49:46 Claim
643 Peter Cave - Male Reading Road Runners 01:49:47 Claim
644 Ken Howick - Male 01:49:48 Claim
645 Babatunde Dawodu - Male 01:49:49 Claim
645 Rachel Smith - Female Camberley & District 01:49:49 Claim
647 Michael Haines - Male 01:49:50 Claim
648 Charlotte Healy - Female Clapham Chasers 01:49:51 Claim
649 Rosealeen Killick - Female Bracknell forest Runners and 01:49:52 Claim
650 Jennefer Francis - Female 01:49:56 Claim
651 Craig Rees - Male 01:49:58 Claim
652 Kirsty Reeman - Female 01:50:00 Claim
653 Kirsty Keiller - Female 01:50:04 Claim
654 Sam Turnock - Male 01:50:08 Claim
655 Jamie Miller - Male 01:50:12 Claim
656 Matt Fowler - Male Xempo Pace Team 01:50:16 Claim
657 Katherine Kelly - Female Goodgym Race Team 01:50:18 Claim
658 Damian James - Male Xempo Pace Team 01:50:19 Claim
658 Rachael Williams - Female 01:50:19 Claim
660 Cameron Bell - Male 01:50:20 Claim
661 Nicholas Adley - Male Reading Road Runners 01:50:24 Claim
662 Shane Hughes - Male 01:50:37 Claim
663 Geraldine Thomas - Female 01:50:44 Claim
663 Daisy Street - Female 26.2 RRC 01:50:44 Claim
665 Julian Tolan - Male London Frontrunners 01:50:50 Claim
666 David Beynon - Male 01:50:51 Claim
667 Andy Loring - Male 01:50:53 Claim
668 Dan Adams - Male 01:50:54 Claim
669 Daniel Chown - Male 01:50:56 Claim
670 Andy Gallagher - Male 01:51:02 Claim
671 Daniel Coleman - Male Reading Road Runners 01:51:11 Claim
672 Simon Price - Male 01:51:16 Claim
672 Elliot Woodruff - Male Serpentine Rc 01:51:16 Claim
674 Julie Woods - Female 01:51:35 Claimed
675 Emmeline Fenn - Female 01:51:36 Claim
676 Scott Green - Male 01:51:41 Claim
677 Darren Phillips - Male 01:51:43 Claim
678 Martin Fewell - Male Grumpy Old Men 01:51:54 Claim
679 Andrew Salter - Male Windle Valley Runners 01:51:56 Claim
680 David Stoneman - Male 01:51:59 Claim
681 James Spurr - Male 01:52:00 Claim
681 Greg Whiteman - Male 26.2 RRC 01:52:00 Claim
683 Michael Clark - Male reigate priory ac 01:52:04 Claim
684 Stephen Jenkins - Male 01:52:10 Claim
685 Branwen Jones - Female Serpentine 01:52:11 Claim
685 Nelesh Kotecha - Male Reading Road Runners 01:52:11 Claim
687 Mark Digby - Male Burnham Joggers 01:52:13 Claim
688 Darren Garner - Male 01:52:14 Claim
689 John Vincent - Male 01:52:17 Claim
690 Alan - Male Chiltern Harriers 01:52:22 Claim
691 Graeme Buck - Male 01:52:24 Claim
691 Carla Cotton - Female 26.2 RRC 01:52:24 Claim
693 Frank Doyle - Male Ealing eagles 01:52:25 Claim
694 Leith Couper - Male 01:52:36 Claim
694 Chris Johnson - Male 01:52:36 Claim
696 Rachel Naish - Female 01:52:38 Claim
697 Mark Hollands - Male 01:52:41 Claim
698 Stephen Harman - Male bracknell forest runners 01:52:48 Claim
699 Ross Godlonton - Male 01:52:51 Claim
700 Dermot Hughes - Male 01:52:52 Claim
700 Richard Jerome - Male bracknell forest runners 01:52:52 Claim
702 James Ephraim - Male 01:52:54 Claim
703 Gavin Hazell - Male 01:52:55 Claim
704 Graham Simmons - Male 01:52:56 Claim
705 Sara Griffiths - Female 01:52:57 Claim
705 Rike Jones - Female 26.2 RRC 01:52:57 Claim
705 Geoff Joseph - Male 01:52:57 Claim
708 Robert Krawczyk - Male 01:53:02 Claim
708 Lorna McLeod - Female 01:53:02 Claim
710 Nic Brancaccio - Male Purple Patch Runners 01:53:03 Claim
711 Rachael Osullivan - Female 01:53:06 Claim
712 Charles Bower - Male 01:53:07 Claim
713 Matthew Shaw - Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 01:53:09 Claim
714 Ini Ekwo - Male 01:53:11 Claim
714 Viktor Yevpak - Male 01:53:11 Claim
716 Justin Paveley - Male 01:53:13 Claimed
717 Ana Walpole - Female Hercules Wimbledon 01:53:19 Claim
717 Anna - Female 01:53:19 Claim
719 Anita Lee-Rubis - Female 01:53:23 Claim
720 Miss Lauren - Female 01:53:27 Claim
721 Guy Wigmore - Male 01:53:29 Claim
722 Adam Russell - Male 01:53:30 Claim
723 Clive Brooks - Male 01:53:31 Claim
723 Alex Milne - Male bracknell forest runners 01:53:31 Claim
725 Mike McCallan - Male Cove Joggers 01:53:32 Claim
725 Gavin Mann - Male 01:53:32 Claim
727 Adisa Mucen - Female 01:53:33 Claim
728 Chris Walker - Male 01:53:41 Claim
729 Melanie Trevaskis - Female 01:53:43 Claim
730 John Chambers - Male 01:53:46 Claim
731 Stewart Wharton - Male 01:53:51 Claim
732 Lauren Swatton - Male 01:53:57 Claim
733 Jason Tracy - Male 01:54:02 Claim
734 Peter King - Male 01:54:03 Claim
735 Andrea Bennett - Female 26.2 RRC 01:54:05 Claim
736 Andrew Cook - Male Maidenhead AC 01:54:06 Claim
737 Gary Phillips - Male 01:54:07 Claim
738 David Carlin - Male Ealing eagles 01:54:08 Claim
739 Paul Barrick - Male 01:54:10 Claim
740 Simone Dertschnig - Female 01:54:11 Claim
740 Elizabeth Johnson - Female Reading Road Runners 01:54:11 Claim
742 Jason Goodall - Male 01:54:17 Claim
743 Kieran O'Hanlon - Male 01:54:18 Claim
744 Sunanda Sarker-Bell - Female 01:54:19 Claim
745 Alice Carpenter - Female Reading Road Runners 01:54:20 Claim
746 Hannah Bint - Female bracknell forest runners 01:54:22 Claim
747 Bella Shah - Female Datchet Dashers 01:54:26 Claim
747 Alice Clilverd - Female East End Road Runners 01:54:26 Claim
749 Thomas Gane - Male 01:54:27 Claim
750 Iain Horne - Male 01:54:32 Claim
751 Tristan Merlin - Male 01:54:33 Claim
752 Andy Vere - Male 01:54:36 Claim
753 Rebecca Reid - Female Hatch Warren Runners 01:54:38 Claim
754 Kieran Cooper - Male 01:54:40 Claim
755 Andrew Kale - Male 01:54:42 Claim
756 Billy Taylor - Male 01:54:46 Claim
757 Nigel Cornish - Male 01:54:47 Claim
758 NICOLA KELLY - Female 01:54:49 Claim
758 Frances Sille - Female 01:54:49 Claim
760 Eric Shaw - Male Great Bentley 01:54:55 Claim
760 Rob Tuttle - Male Cirencester Athletics Club 01:54:55 Claim
762 Kevin Stubbs - Male 01:54:58 Claim
763 Ewan Gibson - Male 01:55:00 Claim
764 Nick Baker - Male 01:55:01 Claim
765 John Owen - Male 01:55:02 Claim
766 Sean Cann - Male 01:55:03 Claim
767 CARMEN FUENTES-VILCHEZ - Female Reading Road Runners 01:55:05 Claim
768 Mike Clarke - Male 01:55:06 Claim
769 Noel FRANCIS - Male Didcot Runner 01:55:08 Claim
770 Chris Davies - Male 01:55:13 Claim
771 Sara Lopez - Female Reading Road Runners 01:55:14 Claim
772 Felicity Linehan - Female 01:55:16 Claim
773 John Houston - Male Handy Cross Runners 01:55:19 Claim
774 T Norris - Female 01:55:20 Claim
774 Tracy Thornton - Female Cruisers RC 01:55:20 Claimed
776 Claire Woodcock - Female Handycross runners 01:55:23 Claim
777 Peter Hodges - Male 01:55:24 Claim
778 Mariusz Szatkowski-labinski - Male 01:55:25 Claim
779 Jonathan Ridley - Male 01:55:27 Claim
780 Andrew Ward - Male 01:55:31 Claim
781 Andrew Morris - Male 01:55:33 Claim
782 Dave Fitzgerald - Male 01:55:36 Claim
782 Kevin Robinson - Male 01:55:36 Claim
784 Nick Baker - Male 01:55:38 Claim
785 Gerry Goonan - Male Ealing eagles 01:55:44 Claim
786 Richard Cairns - Male 01:55:57 Claim
787 Graham Hitchman - Male 01:56:08 Claim
788 Rafaele Lamour - Female 01:56:11 Claim
789 Nicholas Enticknap - Male 01:56:14 Claim
789 Andrew Lowdon - Male Windle Valley Runners 01:56:14 Claim
791 Alison Jones - Female Sandhurst Joggers 01:56:18 Claim
791 Jagdeep Jhaj - Male 01:56:18 Claimed
793 Nicola Gillard - Female Reading Road Runners 01:56:26 Claim
794 Janice Moorekite - Female Larkfield AC 01:56:27 Claim
795 Natasha Garry - Female 01:56:28 Claim
796 James Walsh - Male 26.2 RRC 01:56:31 Claimed
797 Tony Watson - Female sudbury court rc 01:56:33 Claim
798 Sarah Knight - Female 01:56:36 Claim
798 Rebecca Johnson - Female 01:56:36 Claim
800 STEVEN SHILLINGFORD - Male 01:56:40 Claim
801 Martin Douglas - Male Reading Road Runners 01:56:42 Claim
802 Julia Duncan - Female 01:56:43 Claim
802 Steve Forster - Male 01:56:43 Claim
804 Stuart Ryan - Male 01:56:44 Claim
804 Wael Bedoui - Male 01:56:44 Claim
806 Sally Black - Female 01:56:46 Claim
806 Zoe Ruffels - Female 01:56:46 Claim
808 Timothy Taylor - Male 01:56:48 Claim
809 Tracy Muschamp - Female 01:56:52 Claim
810 Steven Boyle - Male 01:57:00 Claim
811 Ali Fyffe - Female Maidenhead AC 01:57:05 Claim
812 Richard Hobson - Male 01:57:07 Claim
813 Charlotte Parriss - Female Hazlemere View 01:57:09 Claim
814 Angela Burley - Female Reading Road Runners 01:57:12 Claim
815 Mikko Kallio - Male 01:57:13 Claim
815 Camilla Moore - Female 01:57:13 Claim
817 Alex Ring - Male Ranelagh Harriers 01:57:14 Claim
818 Ann Kearey - Female Ranelagh Harriers 01:57:15 Claim
819 Matthew Hern - Male 01:57:17 Claim
820 Neil Hay - Male 01:57:19 Claim
821 Clare MacMillan - Female 01:57:22 Claim
822 Peter Elliott - Male 01:57:23 Claim
823 Ellen Gallimore - Female 01:57:24 Claim
824 Brian Thomas - Male 01:57:33 Claim
824 Luke Trueman - Male Finch Coasters 01:57:33 Claim
826 Christopher Sutton - Male Maidenhead AC 01:57:36 Claim
827 Lukasz Gryckiewicz - Male 01:57:37 Claim
828 Duncan Reynolds - Male 01:57:38 Claim
829 Richard Kirk - Male 26.2 RRC 01:57:40 Claim
830 MICK DRIVER - Male Burnham Joggers 01:57:44 Claim
831 Christina Kilbee - Female 01:57:48 Claim
832 Will Heffernan - Male 01:57:49 Claim
833 Amy Low - Female 01:57:51 Claim
834 Meena Thathu - Female Finch Coasters 01:57:53 Claim
834 Dimitri Bellos - Male 01:57:53 Claim
836 Gary Farrell - Male bracknell forest runners 01:57:54 Claim
837 Nichola Stallwood - Female Datchet Dashers 01:57:57 Claimed
838 William Ballantyne - Male 01:58:03 Claim
839 Donal Hynes - Male 01:58:09 Claim
840 Laurel - Female 01:58:11 Claim
841 Alexander White - Male 01:58:16 Claim
842 Richard Harvey - Male 01:58:17 Claim
843 Nick Sille - Male 01:58:20 Claimed
844 Darren Pottinger - Male 01:58:21 Claim
844 Timothy Gill - Male 01:58:21 Claim
846 Prasath Jagathrakshakalu - Male 01:58:22 Claim
847 Kim Smith - Female 01:58:33 Claim
848 Ian Cartwright - Male 01:58:36 Claim
849 Simon Ball - Male 01:58:41 Claim
849 Miriam Kempson - Female Chiltern Harriers 01:58:41 Claim
851 Varun Dinodiya - Male 01:58:42 Claim
851 KEISHI ASAHINA - Male Park Mara 01:58:42 Claim
853 Eleanor Wylde - Female 01:58:43 Claim
853 Charith Cabraal - Male 01:58:43 Claim
853 Rob Morse - Male 01:58:43 Claim
856 Sarah Bate - Female Reading Road Runners 01:58:55 Claim
856 Rohith Shetty - Male 01:58:55 Claim
858 Charlotte Williams - Female 01:58:57 Claim
858 Nick Hughes - Male 01:58:57 Claim
860 Emma Sayers - Female 01:58:58 Claim
861 Sarah Lemasney - Female 01:58:59 Claim
862 Rebecca Mason - Female 01:59:05 Claim
863 Mark Burrell - Male Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC 01:59:09 Claim
864 Denise Fulton - Female 01:59:13 Claim
865 Daniel Moriarty - Male 01:59:14 Claim
866 Richard - Male 01:59:16 Claim
867 Stewart Cruickshank - Male 01:59:17 Claim
868 Stephen Anderson - Male 01:59:18 Claim
869 Cal Jones - Female Clapham Chasers 01:59:25 Claim
870 Steph Harvey - Female 26.2 RRC 01:59:29 Claim
871 Gael Ramaen - Male 01:59:30 Claim
872 Joe Harrison - Male 01:59:32 Claim
872 Alex Rendall - Male London Frontrunners 01:59:32 Claim
874 Matthew Brown - Male 01:59:35 Claim
875 Jossi Williams - Female 01:59:36 Claim
876 Dorota Maria - Female 01:59:41 Claim
877 Ryan Vale - Male 01:59:43 Claim
878 Lucy Glass - Female Watford Joggers 01:59:44 Claim
879 E Dark - Female 01:59:46 Claim
879 Alan Butler - Male 01:59:46 Claim
881 Vanessa Kellie - Female 01:59:49 Claim
882 Tim Bartholomew - Male 26.2 RRC 01:59:50 Claim
883 Sophie Thomas - Female 01:59:51 Claim
884 Sheetal Patel - Female 01:59:55 Claim
884 Alan Street - Male bracknell forest runners 01:59:55 Claim
886 Simon Evans - Male 01:59:58 Claim
886 Paul Harris - Male 01:59:58 Claim
888 Leila - Female Maidenhead AC 01:59:59 Claim
888 Viola Nicastro - Female 26.2 RRC 01:59:59 Claim
890 Jonathan Pritchard - Male 02:00:03 Claim
891 James Daneri - Male 02:00:05 Claim
892 Serena Wylie - Female 02:00:07 Claim
893 Ben Adams - Male Reading Road Runners 02:00:10 Claim
893 Pawel Czarnomski - Male Maidenhead AC 02:00:10 Claim
895 Amy Martin - Female Handy Cross Runners 02:00:12 Claim
896 Sam Gillespie - Male Maidenhead AC 02:00:14 Claim
897 Lauren Askew - Female 02:00:16 Claim
898 Kanya Hynes - Female 02:00:17 Claim
899 James Fleming - Male 02:00:18 Claim
899 Finlay Edridge - Male 02:00:18 Claim
899 Tony Clish - Male Burnham Joggers 02:00:18 Claim
902 Jo Bowden - Female Basingstoke and mid hants athletics club 02:00:19 Claim
902 Vicky Hern - Female 02:00:19 Claim
904 DAVID Holmes - Male Chiltern Harriers 02:00:21 Claim
905 Patrick Ashe - Male 02:00:23 Claim
906 Paul Stimpson - Male 02:00:28 Claimed
907 Christine Cairns - Female Chineham running club 02:00:29 Claim
908 Andy Ward - Male 02:00:32 Claim
909 Richard Rints - Male Hazlemere runners 02:00:38 Claim
910 Mark Hayden - Male 02:00:39 Claim
910 Katrina Rints - Female Hazlemere runners 02:00:39 Claim
912 Damien Marshall - Male Xempo Pace Team 02:00:40 Claim
913 Artur Michalak - Male 02:00:42 Claim
914 Alan Bent - Male 02:00:48 Claim
914 Tom Prowsr - Male 02:00:48 Claim
916 Paul Kuiken - Male 02:00:51 Claim
917 Paloma Crayford - Female Reading Road Runners 02:00:53 Claim
918 RAJENDRA(RUSH) LIMBU - Male 02:00:56 Claim
919 Richard Hall - Male 26.2 RRC 02:00:57 Claim
920 Thomas Abdilla - Male 02:00:58 Claim
921 Alix Burge - Female Ealing eagles 02:01:00 Claim
922 Nick Murray - Male 26.2 RRC 02:01:03 Claim
922 Jerzy Raczynski - The Ealing Eagles 02:01:03 Claim
924 Jason Mann - Male 02:01:10 Claim
925 Jo Johnston - Female 02:01:11 Claim
926 Isabel Melhuish - Female 02:01:22 Claim
927 Melissa Fergus - Female 02:01:31 Claim
928 Dilwyn Jones - Male 02:01:38 Claim
929 Dermott Moran - Male 02:01:40 Claim
930 Paul Richardson - Male 02:01:56 Claim
931 AMANDA LARRINGTON - Female 02:01:58 Claim
931 Melinda Bates - Female 02:01:58 Claim
933 Sean Collins - Male headington road runners 02:02:00 Claim
934 Angela Duff - Female Ealing Eagles Running Club 02:02:01 Claim
934 Rachel Emmett - Female 02:02:01 Claim
936 Mark Pottinger - Male 02:02:06 Claimed
937 Keiichi Sakurai - Male 02:02:09 Claim
938 Karen Wellbelove - Female 02:02:33 Claim
939 Lucie McGill - Female 02:02:36 Claim
940 Dan Breen - Male 02:02:39 Claim
941 Azzy Asghar - Male 02:02:42 Claim
942 Julia Crepineau - Female Burnham Joggers 02:02:45 Claim
943 Richard Harris - Male 02:02:47 Claim
944 Kate - Female 02:02:48 Claim
944 Kirstin Paveley - Female 02:02:48 Claim
946 Clare Allen - Female 02:02:49 Claimed
947 Luca Garratt - Male Clare Allen 02:02:50 Claim
948 Andy Atkinson - Male Reading Road Runners 02:02:51 Claim
949 Tev Aho - Male 02:02:53 Claim
950 Paul Robbins - Male 02:02:55 Claim
950 Jose Pestana - Male 02:02:55 Claim
952 Gareth Peers - Male Ealing eagles 02:03:03 Claim
953 Peter Tang - Male 02:03:10 Claim
954 Dawn Salter - Female Windle Valley Runners 02:03:13 Claim
955 Dave Waterman - Male Maidenhead AC 02:03:15 Claim
956 Thenveer Manzil - Male 02:03:20 Claim
957 Bryan Nye - Male 02:03:23 Claim
958 Phil Davies - Male Reading Road Runners 02:03:25 Claimed
959 Cathy Lafrenais - Female 02:03:30 Claim
960 James Laidlaw - Male 02:03:33 Claim
961 Matt Harris - Male 02:03:34 Claim
962 Sean Breen - Male Sudbury Court Running Club 02:03:35 Claim
963 Sarah Moriarty - Female 02:03:38 Claim
964 Emma Pitman - Female fleet & crookham ac 02:03:54 Claim
965 Adam Cann - Male 02:03:58 Claim
966 Catherine Bamania - Female 02:04:11 Claim
967 Anna Duell - Female 02:04:14 Claim
968 Phil Pocock - Male 02:04:16 Claim
969 Thomas Smith - Male 02:04:21 Claim
970 Eda Korkmaz - Female Serpentine 02:04:26 Claimed
971 James Davies - Male 02:04:30 Claim
972 Gregory Neal - Male Watford Harriers 02:04:39 Claim
973 Janet Bream - Female 02:04:48 Claim
974 Rajith De - Male Hazlemere runners 02:04:54 Claim
975 Helen Carroll - Female runnymede runners 02:04:56 Claim
976 Caroline Bunn - Female 02:05:01 Claim
977 Lisa Lisle - Female 02:05:02 Claim
978 Jourdan Gabbini - Male London Frontrunners 02:05:07 Claim
978 Paul Darlison - Male 02:05:07 Claim
980 Dineke Austin - Female Ealing eagles 02:05:12 Claim
981 Michael Lovell - Male 02:05:13 Claim
982 Will Davies - Male 02:05:15 Claim
983 Bethany Cosgrove - Female 02:05:17 Claim
984 Mark Beckwith - Male 02:05:19 Claim
984 Susan Powell - Female Didcot Runners 02:05:19 Claim
986 Amelia Van - Female 02:05:20 Claim
987 Ian Holliday - Male 02:05:22 Claim
988 Anna Jones - Female 02:05:23 Claim
989 Simon Beazley - Male 02:05:24 Claim
989 Lawrence Reading - Male 02:05:24 Claim
991 Ekaterina Bykova - Female 02:05:25 Claim
992 Barnaby Miles - Male 02:05:26 Claim
993 Jim Whitehead - Male 02:05:27 Claim
993 Stephen David - Male 02:05:27 Claim
995 Simone Speggiorin - Male 26.2 RRC 02:05:28 Claim
995 Robert Miles - Male 02:05:28 Claim
997 Adam Smith - Male 02:05:33 Claim
998 Theo Crisford - Male 02:05:37 Claim
999 David White - Male 02:05:38 Claimed
1000 Andrew Dewberry - Male 02:05:46 Claim
1001 Mark Godding - Male Datchet Dashers 02:05:49 Claim
1002 Amelia Davies - Female 02:05:51 Claim
1003 Richard Hunt - Male 02:05:59 Claim
1004 Pav Johal - Female Datchet D 02:06:02 Claim
1005 Adam Dunwell - Male 02:06:09 Claim
1006 Gareth Ward - Male Handy Cross Runners 02:06:15 Claim
1007 Andy Pope - Male 02:06:16 Claim
1008 Elaine Clifford - Female 02:06:19 Claim
1009 Jessica Hood - Female Ealing eagles 02:06:29 Claim
1010 Nick Johns - Male 02:06:31 Claim
1011 Robert Kernaghan - Male crawley saints and sinners 02:06:32 Claim
1012 Brendan Cradden - Male 02:06:39 Claim
1013 Simon Marks - Male 02:06:46 Claim
1014 Debbie Dawes - Female Tadley Runners 02:06:47 Claim
1014 Karen Grinsted - Female Tadley Runners 02:06:47 Claim
1016 Matt Jackson - Male 02:06:49 Claim
1017 Claudia Grimsey - Female 02:06:53 Claim
1018 Angela Tomusange - Female Sudbury Court Running Club 02:06:54 Claim
1019 Gareth Markham - Male 02:06:55 Claim
1020 Stephen Chamberlain - Male 02:06:56 Claim
1020 Elvira Gonzalo - Female SerpentineRC 02:06:56 Claim
1022 Carly Wheeliker - Female Handy Cross Runners 02:06:59 Claim
1023 Ian Cox - Male bracknell forest runners 02:07:00 Claim
1023 Jennifer Smith - Female Vegan Runners 02:07:00 Claim
1025 Steve Dawes - Female Tadley Runners 02:07:03 Claim
1026 Paul Burrow-newton - Male 02:07:05 Claim
1027 Stuart Slyper - Male 02:07:07 Claim
1028 Lydia Egan - Female 02:07:08 Claim
1029 Celine Sturiale - Female Maidenhead AC 02:07:16 Claim
1030 Mark Ely - Male 02:07:19 Claim
1030 Julian Orgill - Male 02:07:19 Claim
1032 Kevin McDaniel - Male 02:07:32 Claim
1033 Alan Matthews - Male Evesham Vale Running Club 02:07:33 Claim
1034 Kenton Walker - Male Woking AC 02:07:43 Claim
1035 Trevor Pask - Male Ealing eagles 02:07:52 Claim
1036 Sarah Fogg - Female Maidenhead AC 02:07:54 Claim
1036 Gabby Torok - Female 02:07:54 Claim
1038 Elisa Harris - Female Maidenhead AC 02:07:58 Claim
1039 Pavan Mandava - Male 02:08:02 Claim
1040 Samantha Kay - Female 02:08:13 Claim
1041 Kirsty Moulsley - Female reading joggers 02:08:15 Claim
1041 Rebecca Cairns - Female 02:08:15 Claim
1043 Frank Barwise - Male 02:08:17 Claim
1044 Alison Cronin - Female Burnham Joggers 02:08:20 Claim
1044 Stefan Cardnell - Male 02:08:20 Claim
1046 Maddie Maggs - Female 02:08:21 Claim
1047 David Wilkerson - Male 02:08:24 Claim
1047 Adrianna Grabarczyk - Female 02:08:24 Claim
1049 Anna Fearnall - Female 02:08:25 Claim
1050 Sean McLaughlin - Male 02:08:30 Claim
1051 Isabelle Winter - Female 02:08:32 Claimed
1052 Victoria Davis - Female 02:08:34 Claim
1053 Stephanie Mergen - Female 02:08:39 Claim
1054 Christina Calderon - Female Reading Road Runners 02:08:42 Claim
1055 Paul Marchant - Male 02:08:46 Claim
1056 Mark Harvey - Male Didcot Runners 02:08:48 Claim
1057 Derron Taplin - Male 02:08:49 Claim
1058 Keeley Ryan - Female 02:08:51 Claim
1059 Summen Kashif - Female 02:08:53 Claim
1060 Michael Hobbs - Male bracknell forest runners 02:08:57 Claim
1061 Claire Bull - Female 02:09:05 Claim
1062 Philomena Burrows - Female Running Sisters 02:09:06 Claim
1063 Mick Magdeburg - Male 02:09:08 Claim
1064 Charlotte Scotchmere - Female 02:09:11 Claim
1065 Mary Allieu - Female 02:09:14 Claim
1066 Charly Lester - Female 02:09:17 Claim
1067 Christopher Slyper - Male 02:09:19 Claimed
1068 Trevor Skeen - Male 02:09:20 Claim
1069 Jon Couling - Male 02:09:23 Claim
1070 Peter Riley - Male 02:09:25 Claim
1071 Amanda Davis - Female 02:09:28 Claim
1072 Caitlin Clark - Female 02:09:41 Claim
1073 Susan Defoe - Female Watford Joggers 02:09:43 Claim
1073 Vicky Hamblin - Female Chineham Park Running Club 02:09:43 Claimed
1075 Ania Fourie - Female 02:09:47 Claim
1076 Ben Moynihan - Male 02:09:48 Claim
1077 Kevin Bilsby - Male 02:09:49 Claim
1078 Julie Parkinson - Male 02:09:58 Claim
1079 Dariusz Bandura - Male 02:10:07 Claim
1080 Zuleika Knowles - Female 02:10:11 Claim
1081 Ollie Cranfield - Male 02:10:16 Claim
1082 Caroline Mallett - Female 02:10:17 Claim
1083 Vanessa Burrell - Female bracknell forest runners 02:10:20 Claim
1084 Andrew Elcock - Male 02:10:24 Claim
1085 Tracy Gilbey - Female 02:10:25 Claim
1086 Paul Heskin - Male 02:10:29 Claim
1087 Claire Brooks - Female 02:10:30 Claim
1088 Dion Reid - Male 02:10:31 Claim
1089 Louise Watson - Female Burnham Joggers 02:10:36 Claim
1090 Gary Gibbons - Male bracknell forest runners 02:10:41 Claim
1091 Peter Bradley - Male Rebel Runners Medway 02:10:42 Claim
1092 Esther - Female 02:10:44 Claim
1093 Joanna Lawton - Female 02:10:46 Claim
1094 Harry Robberts - Male 02:10:48 Claim
1095 Bev Cartlidge - Female 02:10:52 Claim
1095 Richard Shaul - Male RunThrough 02:10:52 Claim
1097 Dan Keeley - Male 02:10:55 Claim
1098 Ben Sawyer - Male 02:10:56 Claim
1099 Matthew Cox - Male 02:11:00 Claim
1099 Jonathan Oxtoby - Male 02:11:00 Claim
1101 Stephanie Gibbons - Female Handy Cross Runners 02:11:05 Claim
1101 Ryan Hawley - Male 02:11:05 Claim
1103 John Turner - Male 02:11:12 Claim
1103 Katie Walsham - Female 02:11:12 Claim
1105 Chelsey Hickman - Female 02:11:16 Claim
1106 David Groves - Male 02:11:20 Claim
1107 Rashila Wanninayake - Female 02:11:27 Claim
1108 Paul Webb - Male 02:11:34 Claim
1109 Rachel Smet - Female 02:11:41 Claim
1110 Ben Sanjurgo - Male 02:11:42 Claim
1110 Mary Sanjurgo - Female 02:11:42 Claim
1112 Matt McDonnell - Male 02:11:43 Claim
1113 Julie Price - Female 02:11:47 Claim
1114 Indu Smith - Female bracknell forest runners 02:11:48 Claim
1114 James Crichton - Male 02:11:48 Claim
1116 Fleur Morgan - Female 02:11:57 Claim
1117 Jess Bass - Female Xempo Pace Team 02:12:02 Claim
1118 Paula Buckland - Female Berkshire Tri Squad 02:12:05 Claim
1119 Justine Rothwell - Female 02:12:11 Claim
1120 Alex Keith - Male 02:12:16 Claim
1120 Ashlee Jewell - Female 02:12:16 Claim
1122 Suzanne Findlay - Female 02:12:28 Claim
1123 Mark Hobbs - Male 02:12:30 Claim
1124 Katie Bell - Female 02:12:32 Claim
1125 Jude Galloway - Female 02:12:34 Claim
1125 Simon Adams - Male Handy Cross Runners 02:12:34 Claim
1125 Katharine Veale - Female 02:12:34 Claim
1128 Andy Butler - Male Bearbrook RC 02:12:40 Claim
1129 Ludomil Fron - Male 02:12:44 Claim
1130 Helen Miller - Female 02:12:47 Claim
1131 Melany Stevenson - Female 02:13:02 Claim
1132 Lisa Kenny - Male 02:13:03 Claim
1132 Victoria Taylor - Female 02:13:03 Claim
1134 Mark Hyne - Male 02:13:18 Claim
1135 Luke Storer - Male 02:13:24 Claim
1136 Sarah Richmond-devoy - Female Reading Road Runners 02:13:27 Claim
1137 Chris Green - Male 02:13:28 Claim
1138 Ryan Lumley - Male 02:13:29 Claim
1139 Gina Hopkins - Female reading joggers 02:13:44 Claimed
1139 Izzy Viney - Female 02:13:44 Claim
1141 Paul Newbury - Male 02:13:52 Claim
1142 Sean Riache - Male 02:13:55 Claim
1143 Grant Curley - Male 02:13:56 Claim
1143 Pierre Brocas - Male Cookham Running Club 02:13:56 Claim
1145 Andrea Winks - Female bracknell forest runners 02:14:02 Claim
1146 Julie Fidler - Female 02:14:04 Claim
1147 Keren Hollands - Female headington road runners 02:14:09 Claim
1148 Ruth Tidder - Female Metros RC 02:14:16 Claim
1149 Eugene Huang - Male 02:14:29 Claim
1150 Harmon Sandhu - Male 02:14:32 Claim
1151 Marta Horawska - Female Burnham Joggers 02:14:40 Claim
1152 Glen Connell - Male 02:14:42 Claim
1153 Amanda Keen - Female Burnham Joggers 02:14:45 Claim
1154 Emma Mott - Female 02:14:51 Claim
1155 Nigel Pearmain - Male 02:14:52 Claim
1156 Alice Burton - Female 02:14:56 Claim
1157 David Joyner - Male 02:15:05 Claim
1158 Peter Oldham - Male Maidenhead Athletic Club 02:15:08 Claim
1159 Judy Hicks-Davies - Female reading joggers 02:15:17 Claim
1160 Donna Richards - Female South London harriers 02:15:20 Claim
1160 Maria Hudson - Female 02:15:20 Claim
1162 Victoria Mann - Female 02:15:23 Claimed
1163 Leanne Anderson - Female 02:15:24 Claim
1164 John Woods - Male 02:15:25 Claim
1165 Holly Willis - Female 02:15:28 Claim
1165 Kimberley Duckworth - Female 02:15:28 Claim
1167 Jol Marshall - Male 02:15:29 Claim
1168 Dominicus Bhattacharyya - Male 02:15:31 Claim
1169 Gary Darrell - Male 02:15:34 Claim
1170 Alan Ashley - Male 02:15:35 Claim
1171 Mark Hedley - Male 02:15:36 Claim
1172 Stefanie Bone - Female 02:15:39 Claim
1173 Adam Constable - Male 02:15:40 Claim
1174 Mohammad Handjani - Male 02:15:55 Claim
1175 Rebekah Chaplin - Female 02:15:56 Claim
1175 Hannah Luffman - Female Xempo Pace Team 02:15:56 Claim
1177 Rob Lawrence - Male 02:15:59 Claim
1178 Steve Paull - Male Xempo Pace Team 02:16:00 Claim
1179 Emma Hale - Female 02:16:03 Claim
1180 Tamsin McAllister - Female 02:16:07 Claim
1181 Polly Webb - Female 02:16:09 Claim
1181 Sarah Joyce - Female 02:16:09 Claim
1181 Martin Reilly - Male bracknell forest runners 02:16:09 Claim
1184 Emma Downey - Female 02:16:13 Claim
1185 Lisa Axford - Female Handycross 02:16:23 Claim
1186 Gurbhagat Singh - Male 02:16:35 Claim
1187 Peter Hopkins - Male 02:16:39 Claim
1188 Natasha Goodall - Female 02:16:44 Claim
1189 Jack Sumner - Male 02:16:46 Claim
1190 Christopher Cowing - Male 02:16:48 Claim
1191 David Duffin - Male 02:17:00 Claim
1192 Cecilie Soerensen - Female 02:17:02 Claim
1192 Jo Crook - Female 02:17:02 Claim
1194 Sharon Terry - Female Erme Valley Harriers 02:17:08 Claim
1195 Holly Hamilton - Female 02:17:10 Claim
1196 Carol Ingram - Female 02:17:21 Claim
1197 Pete Midgley - Male 02:17:22 Claim
1197 Gemma Harris - Female 02:17:22 Claim
1199 Vicki Sherwin - Female 02:17:25 Claim
1200 Scott Millar - Male 02:17:32 Claim
1201 Imran Khan - Male 02:17:43 Claim
1202 Sarah Perry - Female 02:17:56 Claim
1203 Danielle Hayes - Female 02:18:07 Claim
1204 Adam Johnson - Male 02:18:12 Claim
1205 Mark Branwhite - Male 02:18:17 Claim
1206 David Price - Male bracknell forest runners 02:18:18 Claim
1207 David Lovell - Male Redhill district royal mail 02:18:35 Claim
1208 Sophie Smith - Female 02:18:36 Claim
1209 David Waugh - Male Maidenhead AC 02:18:42 Claim
1210 Kim Mitchell - Female 02:18:45 Claim
1211 Geoff Sharp - Male 02:18:46 Claim
1211 Robin Briscoe - Male bracknell forest runners 02:18:46 Claim
1213 Emily Mills - Female 02:18:48 Claim
1214 Linda Szulc - Female 02:18:57 Claim
1215 Dean Upcraft - Male Ealing eagles 02:18:58 Claim
1216 Aaron Treacy - Male 02:19:01 Claimed
1217 Lisa Plummer - Female bracknell forest runners 02:19:02 Claim
1218 William Gill - Male 02:19:12 Claim
1219 Ben Zakrzewski - Male 02:19:15 Claim
1220 June Bilsby - Female 02:19:18 Claim
1221 Erin Adams - Female 02:19:28 Claim
1222 David Wareham - Male 02:19:31 Claim
1223 Blair Webster - Male 02:19:34 Claim
1224 Samantha Ransom - Female 02:19:35 Claim
1225 David Hearne - Male 02:19:36 Claim
1226 Daniel Broude - Male 02:19:37 Claim
1227 Liam Grimmette - Male 02:19:38 Claim
1228 Julie Johnstone - Male 02:19:39 Claim
1229 Joanne Hobbs - Female bracknell forest runners 02:19:44 Claim
1229 John Tamas - Male 02:19:44 Claim
1231 Verena Hutcheson - Female 02:19:51 Claim
1232 Reem Ghannam - Female Elmbridge Road Runners 02:19:52 Claim
1233 Simon Barrett - Male 02:20:00 Claim
1234 Debbie Allen - Female 02:20:01 Claim
1235 Nigel Watts - Male 02:20:12 Claim
1236 Susanne Regnersen - Female 02:20:15 Claim
1237 Robert Ingham - Male 02:20:18 Claim
1238 Asim Munir - Male 02:20:26 Claim
1239 Andrew Maxted - Male 02:20:29 Claim
1240 Larry Corkrey - Male Bedford Harriers 02:20:31 Claim
1241 Philip Parsons - Male 02:20:40 Claim
1242 Hannah Tharmalingam - Female 02:20:42 Claim
1243 Felicity Dunne - Female Burnham Joggers 02:20:53 Claim
1244 Nicola Jones - Female 02:20:55 Claim
1245 Rajesh Patel - Male Maidenhead AC 02:20:56 Claim
1245 Stephen Powell - Male 02:20:56 Claim
1247 Andy Eden - Male 02:20:59 Claim
1248 Jenny Walsham - Female 02:21:02 Claim
1249 Tina Denyer - Female 02:21:03 Claim
1250 Louise Street - Female 02:21:08 Claim
1251 Sheila Hopcraft - Female 02:21:09 Claim
1252 Lynn Brastock - Female Hatch Warren Runners 02:21:10 Claim
1253 Rachel Barrow - Female Cirencester AC 02:21:11 Claim
1254 Maria Cenalmor - Female 26.2 RRC 02:21:25 Claim
1255 Hollie - Female 02:21:29 Claim
1255 Wendy Rumble - Female 02:21:29 Claim
1257 Lucy Marper - Female 02:21:31 Claim
1258 Kate Isley - Female 02:21:34 Claim
1259 Angie Hannigan - Female Datchet Dashers 02:21:38 Claim
1260 Margaret Husein - Female reading joggers 02:21:52 Claim
1260 Phil Jefferies - Male Xempo Pace Team 02:21:52 Claim
1262 Shaolin Loke - Female Xempo Pace Team 02:21:53 Claim
1263 Sarah Beaumont - Female 02:22:01 Claim
1264 Gary Hickman - Male 02:22:03 Claim
1265 Joanne Rainer - Female 02:22:06 Claim
1266 Parjeet Tawana - Female 02:22:18 Claim
1266 David James - Male 02:22:18 Claim
1268 Lucy Gregory - Female 02:22:35 Claim
1269 Sharron Rooney - Female 02:22:41 Claim
1270 Lindsay Smallwood - Female 02:22:42 Claim
1271 Alan Lunn - Male 02:22:46 Claim
1272 David Brooks - Male 02:22:54 Claim
1273 Claire Silver - Female 02:22:57 Claim
1274 Ben Marlow - Male 02:23:13 Claim
1275 Samantha Porter - Female 02:23:14 Claim
1276 Fernando Carvajal - Male 02:23:16 Claim
1277 Lisa Baker - Female 02:23:20 Claim
1278 Eki Ewhrudjakpor - Female 02:23:29 Claim
1278 Vinay Naithani - Male 02:23:29 Claim
1280 Louise Fenna - Female 02:23:38 Claim
1281 Ellie Hickman - Female 02:23:40 Claim
1282 Emma Bartholomew - Female 02:23:49 Claim
1283 Helen Moseley - Female Handy Cross Runners 02:23:56 Claim
1284 Niki Parker - Female 02:23:57 Claim
1285 Terry Adlam - Male 02:23:59 Claim
1286 Brian Swindley - Male 02:24:00 Claim
1287 Darren Brockwell - Male Silson AC 02:24:39 Claim
1288 Linda Curley - Female 02:24:41 Claim
1288 Claire Brockwell - Female 02:24:41 Claim
1290 Wing Chan - Female 02:24:45 Claim
1291 Simon Parker - Male Hatch Warren Runners 02:24:54 Claim
1292 Tom Hartgill - Male Hatch Warren Runners 02:24:56 Claim
1292 Alecia McDonnell - Female 02:24:56 Claim
1294 Joanna Defty - Female 02:24:57 Claim
1295 Peter Walsham - Male 02:24:58 Claim
1296 Ankur Jain - Male 02:25:11 Claim
1297 Fleur Pell-Hiley - Female 02:25:14 Claim
1298 Emma Bridges - Female 02:25:47 Claim
1299 Kerry Flynn - Female 02:25:48 Claim
1300 Vincent Bheamadu - Male 02:25:50 Claimed
1301 Stephanie Milagros - Female 02:25:52 Claim
1302 Qian Ma - Male 02:25:53 Claim
1303 David Kinna - Male 02:25:59 Claim
1304 Ram Prasad - Male 02:26:04 Claim
1305 Melanie Harvey - Female 02:26:05 Claim
1306 Louise Waters - Male 02:26:10 Claim
1307 Margaret Rodie - Female 02:26:15 Claimed
1308 Susie Dutoit - Female Edmonton Running Club 02:26:22 Claim
1309 Cressida Soygazi - Female 02:26:25 Claim
1310 Jo Smith - Female 02:26:29 Claim
1311 Adrian - Male 02:26:48 Claim
1312 Ruth North - Female 02:26:51 Claim
1313 Richard Coleman - Male Burnham Joggers 02:26:56 Claimed
1314 Lande Brown - Female 02:27:04 Claim
1315 Julie Whitaker - Female Maidenhead Athletic Club 02:27:06 Claim
1316 Kerri O'Kane - Female 02:27:36 Claim
1317 Nadia Shepherd - Female 02:27:39 Claim
1317 Stuart Kingsley - Male Xempo Pace Team 02:27:39 Claim
1319 Monika Jaro_ska - Female 02:27:47 Claim
1320 Palwinder Jhuti - Male 02:27:54 Claim
1320 Amit Bhakri - Male 02:27:54 Claim
1322 Steve Overbury - Male Maidenhead AC 02:28:13 Claim
1323 Thomas Macdonald - Male 02:28:21 Claim
1323 Delphine - Female Alex MacKenzie 02:28:21 Claim
1325 Paul Barrow - Male Cirencester Athletics Club 02:28:22 Claim
1326 Amanda Barnes - Female 02:28:24 Claim
1327 Anna Steinitz - Female 02:28:29 Claim
1328 Sarah Todman - Female bracknell forest runners 02:28:35 Claim
1329 Shelly Smith - Female 02:28:38 Claim
1330 Robert May - Male 02:28:42 Claim
1331 Richard Winter - Male 02:28:44 Claim
1332 Sheri Harvey - Female 02:28:45 Claim
1333 Roy Holder - Male 02:28:59 Claim
1334 Carl Bradshaw - Male Sandhurst Joggers 02:29:04 Claim
1335 Jessica Stoeckl - Female 02:29:05 Claim
1336 Fredric Frennessen - Male Sandhurst Joggers 02:29:07 Claim
1337 Leanne Cahill - Female 02:29:09 Claim
1338 Graeme Arnott - Male 02:29:22 Claim
1339 Tim Thornham - Male 02:29:42 Claim
1340 Robert Young - Male 02:29:47 Claim
1341 Geoff Hickmer - Female 02:29:49 Claim
1342 Asha Treacy - Female 02:29:58 Claimed
1343 Paul Watkins - Male 02:30:00 Claim
1344 Mark Higgins - Male 02:30:10 Claim
1345 Marika Karavan - Female Maidenhead AC 02:30:20 Claim
1345 Sarah Hindley - Female Handy Cross Runners 02:30:20 Claim
1347 Nathan Woodward - Male 02:30:29 Claim
1348 Kate Tester - Female 02:30:33 Claim
1348 Philip Reay - Male Reading Road Runners 02:30:33 Claim
1350 Sarah Harrison - Female Elmbridge Road Runners 02:30:47 Claim
1351 Sarah Baker - Female 02:30:51 Claim
1351 Darren Baker - Male 02:30:51 Claim
1353 Steven Durant - Male 02:30:52 Claim
1354 Daryl Jones - Male 02:31:07 Claim
1355 Katrina Millere - Female 02:31:11 Claim
1356 Claire Saunders - Female 02:31:16 Claim
1357 Kerry Monaghan - Female Chineham Park Running Club 02:31:36 Claim
1358 Fiona Williams - Female 02:31:43 Claim
1359 Kerry Freeman - Female kent ac 02:32:00 Claim
1359 Atul Jagnale - Male 02:32:00 Claim
1361 Katherine Edwards - Female 02:32:04 Claim
1362 David Wentzell - Male Redhill district royal mail 02:32:07 Claimed
1363 Joe Difford - Male 02:32:26 Claim
1364 Jane Cooper - Female 02:32:29 Claim
1365 Abhijit Ketkar - Male 02:32:32 Claim
1366 Nichola Knevitt - Female 02:32:37 Claim
1367 Craig Waddon - Male 02:32:49 Claim
1368 Mercedes Forest - Female 02:32:57 Claim
1369 Natalie Stallworthy - Female 02:33:07 Claimed
1370 Martin Kaye - Male 02:33:23 Claim
1371 Ruth Wilcockson - Female 02:33:24 Claim
1372 Karin Howley - Female 02:33:25 Claim
1373 Sian Tims - Female 02:33:29 Claim
1374 Nicola Beaumont - Female 02:33:36 Claim
1375 Iain Montgomery - Male 02:33:44 Claim
1376 Linda Wright - Female Reading Road Runners 02:33:51 Claim
1377 Martine Thompson - Female bracknell forest runners 02:33:55 Claim
1378 Derek Wilkins - Male Burnham Joggers 02:33:57 Claim
1378 Serena Imani - Female Burnham Joggers 02:33:57 Claim
1380 Hilary Gauna - Female 02:33:58 Claim
1381 Ann Bath - Female 26.2rrc 02:34:01 Claim
1382 Tobias Cooper - Male 100 Marathon Club 02:34:05 Claim
1383 JULIE AHERNE - Female 02:34:07 Claim
1383 Warren Bennet - Male 02:34:07 Claim
1385 Paul Norman - Male 02:34:20 Claim
1386 Catherine Angus - Female Miss 02:34:30 Claim
1387 Anjan Mishra - Male 02:34:39 Claim
1388 Kathryn Jones - Female 02:34:40 Claim
1389 Frances Ngu - Female serpentine running club 02:34:42 Claim
1389 Tim Burt - Male 02:34:42 Claim
1391 Sally Ross - Female 02:34:47 Claim
1392 Yestin Linton-smith - Male Burnham Joggers 02:35:41 Claim
1393 Liz McGill - Female Chineham Park Running Club 02:35:43 Claim
1394 Jo Barnett - Female Handy Cross Runners 02:35:58 Claim
1395 Fleur Nicholls - Female 02:36:00 Claim
1396 Matthew Taylor - Male 02:36:13 Claim
1397 Daniel Bramford - Male 02:36:44 Claim
1398 Philip Smith - Male 02:36:56 Claim
1399 Simon Daley - Male 02:37:03 Claim
1400 John Hewitt - Male 02:37:11 Claim
1401 Anna Stella - Female Malibu Runners 02:37:39 Claim
1402 Sophie Abraham - Female 02:37:40 Claim
1403 Kathy Seagrief - Female 02:37:43 Claim
1404 Georgia Payne - Female 02:37:46 Claim
1405 Simon Hunt - Male Reading Road Runners 02:37:48 Claim
1406 Yash Maudgil - Male 02:37:58 Claim
1407 Dave Wood - Male Reading Road Runners 02:38:17 Claim
1408 Lipika Mondal - Female 02:38:18 Claim
1409 Laura Cann - Female Ealing eagles 02:38:39 Claim
1410 Matthew Ward - Male 02:38:44 Claim
1411 Anthony Eastaway - Male Reading Road Runners 02:39:08 Claim
1412 Pamela Storey - Female serpentine running club 02:39:32 Claim
1413 Irene Paull - Female metros 02:39:48 Claim
1414 Lizz Alexander - Female 02:40:51 Claim
1415 Matthew Rickards - Male 02:40:55 Claim
1416 Phil Holland - Male 02:41:02 Claim
1417 Pauline Law - Female 02:41:15 Claim
1418 Jessica Ayling-Pickett - Female 02:41:18 Claim
1419 Jen Ayling - Female 02:41:19 Claim
1419 Corrina Gibson - Female 02:41:19 Claim
1421 Ella Khan - Female 02:41:48 Claim
1422 Christopher Massey - Male 02:42:01 Claim
1423 Jill De - Female 02:42:13 Claim
1424 Katie Stallwood - Female 02:42:15 Claim
1425 Justin Watkins - Male Reading Road Runners 02:42:17 Claim
1426 Andrew King - Male Hazelmere Runners 02:42:28 Claim
1427 Chrissie Thomas - Female 02:42:29 Claim
1428 Kate Sillett - Female 02:42:44 Claim
1428 Chris Waters - Female 02:42:44 Claim
1430 Pat Cradden - Female Bearbrook RC 02:43:10 Claim
1431 Ian King - Male 02:43:18 Claim
1432 Sarah Jones - Female 02:43:24 Claim
1433 Norman Treacy - Male 02:43:25 Claim
1434 Lesley Whitehall - Female 02:43:29 Claim
1435 Ellie Ulrich - Female 02:43:45 Claim
1436 Lay Farrow - Female bracknell forest runners 02:44:07 Claim
1437 Emma Keen - Female Maidenhead Athletic Club 02:44:26 Claim
1437 Gerry Dooner - Male 02:44:26 Claim
1439 Nicki Chappell - Female 02:44:27 Claim
1440 Ray Welsh - Male 02:44:43 Claim
1441 Liz Atkinson - Female Reading Road Runners 02:45:22 Claimed
1442 Maureen Sweeney - Female reading joggers 02:45:25 Claim
1443 Martin Bendzak - Male 02:45:58 Claim
1444 Richie Day - Male 02:46:04 Claim
1444 Rajib Bhowmick - Male 02:46:04 Claim
1446 Dianne Baldock - Female 02:46:05 Claim
1447 Joanna Barnes - Female vegan runners UK 02:46:19 Claim
1448 Jason Brown - Male 02:46:25 Claimed
1449 Clare Griffiths - Female 02:47:00 Claimed
1450 Naomi Taylor-Minnett - Female bracknell forest runners 02:47:02 Claim
1451 Louise Walton - Female bracknell forest runners 02:47:09 Claim
1452 Francesca Egerton - Female 02:48:15 Claim
1453 Emma Smedley - Female 02:48:23 Claim
1454 Shaznita Shamsul - Female 02:50:21 Claim
1455 Colin Williams - Male 02:51:00 Claim
1455 Helen Williams - Female 02:51:00 Claimed
1457 RUSSELL HEDGES - Male London City Runners 02:51:17 Claim
1458 Alastair Greenan - Male 02:51:26 Claim
1458 Anissa Greenan - Female 02:51:26 Claim
1460 Vikki Butler - Female Swindon Shin splints 02:51:42 Claim
1461 Charlotte Child - Female 02:54:26 Claim
1462 Rebecca Brown - Female 02:55:11 Claim
1463 Sarah Frodsham - Female 02:55:21 Claim
1464 Jon Chartres - Male 02:56:18 Claim
1465 Malanie Pope - Female 02:56:53 Claim
1466 Sophie Blumenthal - Female 02:58:05 Claim
1467 Wendy Janes - Female 02:58:41 Claim
1468 Helen Nutkins - Female 02:59:46 Claim
1469 Gayle Norcross - Female 02:59:50 Claim
1469 Alice Nutkins - Female 02:59:50 Claim
1471 Lizzie Jay - Female 03:00:08 Claim
1472 Bethany Feinberg - Female 03:02:53 Claim
1473 Jack Bayliss - Male 03:02:54 Claim
1474 Jenny Gumbrell - Female 03:03:16 Claim
1475 Katie Gumbrell - Female Reading Road Runners 03:03:19 Claim
1475 Emily Smith - Female 03:03:19 Claim
1475 Darren Baylis - Male 03:03:19 Claim
1478 Kenelma Ackroyd - Female 03:03:45 Claim
1479 Brian Ackroyd - Male 03:03:52 Claim
1480 Alexa Broude - Female 03:09:00 Claimed
1481 Peter White - Male 03:09:29 Claim
1482 Sarah Campbell-Atkin - Female 03:16:14 Claim
1483 Helen Manchester - Female bracknell forest runners 03:18:12 Claim
1484 Julie Mclaughlin - Female bracknell forest runners 03:18:17 Claim
1485 India Rawlings - Female 03:19:59 Claim
1486 Deryn Graham - Female Penny Lane Striders 03:24:44 Claim
1487 Ananta Dave - Female 03:30:30 Claim
1488 Siobhan Mulalley - Female 03:33:14 Claim