Heyford Airbase

10K Results


16/06/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Brendon Gilbert Male Handy Cross Runners 00:37:14 --
2 Michael Smith Male Marshall Milton Keynes AC 00:37:23 --
3 Steve Roberts Male Handy Cross Runners 00:37:25 --
4 Louise Gibson Female 00:39:24 Claimed
5 Chris Mulcahy Male Witney Road Roaders 00:40:30 --
6 James Harvey Male 00:40:46 --
7 Edward Dodwell Male 00:40:49 --
8 Colin Gilmer Male 00:41:40 --
9 David Kinder Male 00:41:52 --
11 Alan Morgan Male 00:42:29 Claimed
12 Jo Creber Female 00:42:30 --
13 Liam Casson Male 00:42:36 --
14 John Brewster Male 00:42:47 --
15 Thomas Dobson Male 00:42:48 --
16 Richie Donnachie Male 00:42:50 --
17 Liz Essex-Webb Female 00:43:01 --
18 Maxime Menneglier Male 00:43:09 --
19 Steve Croll Male 00:43:32 --
20 David Ridgley Male 00:43:34 --
21 Rachael Woolhead Female 00:43:36 --
22 Kathryn Gill Female 00:44:31 --
24 Martyn Brittain Male 00:45:47 --
25 Sarah Redfern Female 00:45:52 --
26 David Anderson Male 00:46:05 --
27 David Lammin Male 00:46:06 --
27 Kirsty Thompson Female 00:46:06 --
29 Mario Funke Male 00:46:25 --
30 Leigh Cooper Male 00:47:00 --
31 Lisa Ansell Female Banbury Harriers 00:47:11 --
32 Emma Cleal Female Hay hotfooters 00:47:23 --
33 Stuart Kingsley Male 00:47:25 --
34 Victoria Rivett Female 00:47:28 --
35 Liz O'Farrell Female Woodstock Harriers 00:47:37 --
37 Daniel Heaton Male 00:47:55 --
38 Gabriella Kent Female 00:47:59 Claimed
39 Gareth Williams Male 00:48:06 --
40 Olaf Akkerman Male 00:48:13 --
41 Jason Baker Male 00:48:25 --
42 Simon Martyn Male 00:48:38 --
43 Simon Arnold Male 00:49:14 --
44 Andi Evans Male 00:49:18 --
46 Robert Ashcroft Male 00:49:41 --
47 Louise Taylor Female 00:49:43 --
48 Louise Diaz Female Redway Runners 00:49:44 --
49 Antony Williams Male Hay hotfooters 00:50:05 --
50 Lea Glade Female 00:50:42 --
51 Jenna Bailey Female 00:50:49 --
52 Amanda Mitchell Female 00:50:57 --
53 Matt Letts Male 00:51:01 --
54 Clare Nicoll Female 00:51:15 --
55 Mark Sturdy Male Kidlington Running Club 00:51:18 --
56 Phil Bear Male Daventry Road Runners 00:51:27 --
58 Richard Montgomery Male 00:51:34 --
59 Alex Mortimore Male 00:51:35 --
60 Tim Wills Male 00:52:05 --
61 Roger Sykes Male 00:52:17 --
62 David Rowe Male Hi-5 Runners 00:52:35 --
62 Rachel Brown Female 00:52:35 --
64 Lucy Durnin Female 00:52:37 --
65 Ross Gardner Male 00:52:52 --
66 Hayley Stamp Female 00:52:56 --
68 Chris Howell Male 00:53:15 --
69 Simon Fry Male 00:53:23 --
70 David Early Male Eynsham Road Runners 00:54:00 Claimed
71 Benjamin Kirk Male 00:54:02 --
72 Hayley Chambers Female 00:54:12 --
73 Edward Peacock Male 00:54:14 --
73 Gary Anderson Male 00:54:14 --
75 Aidan Baker Male 00:54:38 --
76 Chantel Marshall Female 00:54:40 --
77 Rosie Sabin Female 00:54:46 --
78 Vicky Mason Female Lonely Goat Running Club 00:55:16 --
79 Abbey Palmer Female 00:55:17 --
80 David Harvey Male 00:55:24 --
81 Debbie Marshall-Thomas Female Witney Road Roaders 00:55:42 --
82 Tania Croxton Female 00:55:56 --
83 Stuart Waton Male 00:55:59 --
84 James Templer Male Heyford Aardvarks 00:56:04 --
85 Cindy Rowe Female Hi5 Runners 00:56:17 --
86 Andy Martin Male 00:56:22 --
87 Clifforf Parkin Male 00:56:32 --
90 Rachel Canham Female 00:56:45 --
91 Amelia Padmore Female 00:57:41 --
92 Duncan Wells Male 00:57:47 Claimed
93 Fiona Dennis Female 00:57:53 --
94 Morgan Broom Female 00:58:04 --
95 Anita Lyon Female 00:58:09 --
96 Maisie Copestake Female 00:58:11 --
97 Jayne Makepeace Female 00:58:14 --
98 Michael Bird Male 00:58:34 --
99 Alexandra White Female 00:58:35 --
100 Roderick Landymore Male 00:58:54 --
101 Joshua Warner Male 00:59:11 --
102 Amanda White Female 00:59:48 Claimed
104 Sharon Davidson Female Purple Patch Runners 01:01:35 --
105 Pauline Johnstone Female 01:01:44 --
106 Patrick Newell Male 01:01:45 --
107 Christopher Lines Male 01:02:03 --
108 Terry Croucher Male 01:02:38 --
109 Liza Rogers Female 01:02:43 --
110 Martin Chambers Male 01:02:50 --
111 Helen Stradling Female 01:03:32 --
112 Enda O'reilly Male 01:03:59 --
113 Paula Searle Female 01:04:09 --
114 Georgina Coles Female 01:04:10 --
115 Daniel Gritz Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:04:25 --
117 Eliza Wiszniewska Female 01:04:53 --
118 Karen Backham Female 01:05:41 --
119 Tracy Butler Female 01:05:46 --
120 Liz Hughes Female 01:05:57 --
121 Joy Lawrence Female 01:05:58 --
122 Alison Edwards Female 01:06:21 --
123 Charlotte Jones Female 01:07:03 --
124 Sarah Davis Female 01:07:06 --
125 Jackie Liversidge Female 01:07:09 --
126 Nicola Billington Female 01:07:56 --
127 Richard Coleman Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:08:39 Claimed
128 Beth Coleman Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:08:40 --
129 Kate Green Female 01:08:47 --
130 Alison Templer Female Heyford Aardvarks 01:08:49 Claimed
132 Amy Fancourt Female Reading Roadrunners 01:10:32 --
133 Lesley McNeil Female 01:10:34 --
134 Monika Kondej-potts Female 01:10:36 Claimed
136 Jenny Birch Female 01:11:46 --
137 Katie Hullah Female Heyford Aardvarks 01:11:55 Claimed
138 Jennifer Foord Female 01:12:40 --
139 Simon Bayliss Male 01:12:46 --
140 Diana Margarido Female 01:12:52 --
141 Jennifer Sadeghi-Movahed Female 01:14:00 --
143 Kelly Moody Female 01:20:00 --
145 Becki Clegg Female 01:23:15 --
146 Vicky Norman Female 01:28:38 Claimed
147 Martha Buckley Female 01:31:41 --
148 Liz Hardiman Female 01:38:03 --