Frome Half Marathon, 10K, 5K & Family Fun Run

Next Race: 18/07/2021 + 1 other

10K Results


21/07/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Nathan Young Male 00:33:39 Claimed
2 Ricky Montacute Male Royal Engineers RC 00:34:34 Claim
3 James Donald Male Team Bath Athletics Club 00:34:47 Claim
4 Billy Hayton Male Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:35:41 Claim
5 Andrew Cannell Male 00:38:59 Claim
5 Matthew Thackwell Male 00:38:59 Claim
7 Matthew Dewey Male 00:39:00 Claim
8 Andrew Mapstone Male 00:39:34 Claim
9 Robin Wells Male 00:39:42 Claim
10 Jamie Hesford Male belle vue racers 00:40:00 Claim
11 Simon Phillips Male 00:41:13 Claim
12 Patryk Mazurek Male AZS AWF KATOWICE / Cross Country Skiing Instructor 00:41:45 Claim
13 Tom Baxter Male 00:41:48 Claim
14 George Knott Male Warminster RC 00:41:50 Claim
15 Gary Eagle Male Frome running club 00:41:53 Claimed
16 Joshua Dearman Male 00:42:09 Claim
17 Peter Larman Male Frome running club 00:42:20 Claim
18 Ashley Fussell Male 00:42:35 Claim
19 Mark Cortaville Male Corsham running club 00:42:56 Claim
20 Peter Green Male Somer AC 00:43:06 Claim
21 Matt Pegler Male Somer AC 00:43:07 Claim
22 Tim Killer Male 00:43:11 Claim
23 Lauren Burd Female Tiverton Harriers 00:43:20 Claim
24 Daniel Gray Male Southampton Triathlon Club 00:43:22 Claim
25 Peter Crowther Male Aberystwyth AC 00:43:44 Claim
26 HEATH FALCK Male Mendip Triathlon & Running Club 00:43:49 Claim
27 Matthew Evans Male 00:43:56 Claim
28 Kieran Sutton Male 00:44:38 Claim
29 Mark Carley Male 00:45:07 Claim
30 Jason Bennett Male 00:45:16 Claim
31 Connor Sullivan Male 00:45:22 Claim
32 Laura Chapman Female 00:45:29 Claim
32 Andy Merritt Male 00:45:29 Claim
34 Sam Griffiths Male 00:45:34 Claim
35 Simon Scarborough Male 00:45:37 Claim
36 Tony Morris Male St Austell Running club 00:45:45 Claim
37 Richard Harrison Male 00:45:57 Claim
38 Luke Male 00:46:00 Claim
39 Wayne Male 00:46:07 Claim
40 George Flagg Male Somer AC 00:46:10 Claim
41 Ryan Welch Male Warminster RC 00:46:15 Claim
42 Jeremy Green Male 00:46:25 Claim
43 Kevin Daniels Male 00:46:37 Claim
44 Sally Somers Female 00:46:42 Claim
45 Kelly Godden Female 00:46:48 Claim
46 Chris Simm Male 00:47:02 Claim
46 Daniel Beale Male 00:47:02 Claim
48 Rafal Lozinski Male 00:47:08 Claim
49 Sam Webb Male 00:47:13 Claim
50 Gabriele Ziliute Female 00:47:29 Claim
51 Mike Male 00:47:42 Claim
52 Gareth Ford Male 00:47:44 Claim
53 Chris Osment Male 00:47:47 Claim
54 Frank Higgins Male 00:47:52 Claimed
55 Simon Weller Male 00:47:58 Claim
56 Greg Pennington Male Cheddar Running Club 00:48:20 Claim
57 Derek Male 00:48:22 Claim
58 Lois Phillips Female 00:48:27 Claim
59 Jonathan Downer Male Bristol Orienteering Club. 00:48:35 Claim
60 Gino Zabeo Male 00:48:58 Claimed
61 Jack Dunwell Male 00:49:04 Claim
62 Richard Aspray Male 00:49:09 Claim
63 Lucas Bourdiol Male 00:49:13 Claim
64 David Dury Male 00:49:26 Claim
64 Anna Preddy Female 00:49:26 Claim
64 Michael May Male 00:49:26 Claim
67 Will Barraclough Male 00:49:31 Claim
68 Harry Rawlings Male Somer AC 00:49:36 Claim
69 James Merriman Male 00:49:37 Claim
70 Lucy Young Female 00:49:46 Claim
71 Joan Shiles Female 00:49:51 Claim
72 Anna Evans Female 00:49:59 Claim
73 Claudia Titley Female 00:50:03 Claim
74 Laura Wilson Female Warminster RC 00:50:06 Claim
75 Matt King Male 00:50:17 Claim
76 Jack Wood-pearce Male 00:50:23 Claimed
77 Michael Adams Male Lonely Goat RC 00:50:28 Claim
78 Sam Pearce Male 00:50:29 Claimed
79 Tom Carley Male 00:50:30 Claim
80 Adam Male 00:50:42 Claim
81 Andy Vowell Male Lionheart Collective 00:50:46 Claim
82 Natalie Winstone Female Wells City Harriers 00:50:47 Claim
83 Simon East Male 00:50:51 Claim
84 Pete Berryman Male Frome running club 00:50:56 Claim
85 Teresa Lovern Female Somer AC 00:51:00 Claim
86 Matthew Bell Male 00:51:03 Claim
87 Andy Devine Male 00:51:04 Claim
88 Adam Male Affinity Wellbeing 00:51:06 Claim
89 Kev Manning Male 00:51:08 Claimed
90 Julian Keegan Male Frome running club 00:51:10 Claim
91 Simon Maughan Male 00:51:14 Claim
92 Mark Deacon Male 00:51:17 Claimed
93 Emma Hoare Female bitton road runners 00:51:18 Claim
94 Rosie Park Female Wells City Harriers 00:51:21 Claim
95 Mark Kirkham Male 00:51:54 Claim
96 James Male 00:51:57 Claim
97 Steven Mytton Male 00:52:05 Claim
98 Helen Boyce Female Avon Valley Runners 00:52:10 Claim
98 Ethan Manning Male 00:52:10 Claim
100 Eric Foster Male Dawlish coasters 00:52:12 Claim
101 Barbara Wilkinson Female Lliswerry Runners 00:52:14 Claim
102 Coen Van Male 00:52:17 Claim
103 Lena Wilkop Female 00:52:26 Claim
104 Barry Hilleard Male Somer AC 00:52:30 Claim
105 David Aspray Male 00:52:40 Claimed
106 Gary Birch Male 00:52:43 Claim
107 David Grey Male 00:52:45 Claim
108 Egidijus Pekorius Male 00:52:46 Claim
109 Peter Campbell Male Westbury Wheelers 00:52:50 Claim
110 James Wolff Male 00:53:01 Claim
110 George Boehm Male 00:53:01 Claim
112 Peter Davidson Male 00:53:03 Claim
113 Richard Turner Male Frome running club 00:53:08 Claim
113 Luke Crutchley Male 00:53:08 Claim
115 Glyn Samways Male RANS 00:53:30 Claim
116 Stephen McBride Male 00:53:38 Claim
117 Grant Price Male 00:53:40 Claimed
118 John Watson Male 00:53:41 Claim
119 Dave Godfrey Male 00:53:42 Claim
120 James Ashby Male 00:53:47 Claim
121 Sarah Smallbone Female Frome running club 00:53:48 Claimed
122 Timothy Donovan Male 00:53:49 Claimed
122 Anthony Quant Male 00:53:49 Claim
122 Denise Osborne Female 00:53:49 Claimed
125 Robin Klusek Male 00:53:53 Claim
126 Lewis Wasley Male 00:53:57 Claim
127 Glen Hart Male 00:53:59 Claim
128 Philip Clark Male 00:54:04 Claimed
129 Jim Hallybone Male 00:54:05 Claim
130 Paul Goode Male 00:54:06 Claim
131 Charlie Cox Male 00:54:07 Claim
132 Shelley Locke Female Baffins Fit Club 00:54:10 Claim
133 Tiffany Stone Female 00:54:13 Claim
134 Mark Turner Male 00:54:18 Claim
135 Lewis Yerbury Male 00:54:28 Claim
136 David Alsford Male Winslow Warriors 00:54:30 Claim
137 Jason Cotterell Male 00:54:40 Claimed
138 Tim Edmonds Male 00:54:41 Claim
139 David Mills Male 00:54:45 Claim
140 Charley Isaacs Female 00:54:46 Claimed
140 Tony Isaacs Male 00:54:46 Claim
142 Holly Barton Female Affinity Wellbeing 00:54:49 Claimed
142 James Male 00:54:49 Claim
144 James Paradise Male 00:54:51 Claimed
145 Chloæ Plaxton Female 00:54:52 Claim
146 Jade Crombie Female 00:54:57 Claim
147 Clare Thornton Female 00:54:59 Claim
148 Conrad Burrows Male 00:55:05 Claim
149 Amber Female 00:55:11 Claim
150 Peter Burgess Male Avon Valley Runners 00:55:20 Claimed
151 David Oliver Male Frome running club 00:55:21 Claim
152 Daniel Keech Male 00:55:22 Claim
153 Darren Golay Male 00:55:23 Claim
154 Paul Edwards Male 00:55:26 Claimed
155 Colin Gillespie Male 00:55:27 Claim
156 Phillip Camacho Male 00:55:46 Claim
157 Catherine Swindlehurst Female 00:55:48 Claim
158 Andy Lamb Male 00:55:53 Claim
159 Rosanna Pengelly Female 00:55:55 Claimed
159 David Pengelly Male 00:55:55 Claimed
159 Steph Pike Female 00:55:55 Claim
162 Sarah Dolphin Female 00:55:59 Claim
163 Neil George Male Jessica Hall 00:56:04 Claim
164 Janet Female Dawlish coasters 00:56:08 Claim
165 Richard Lake Male 00:56:10 Claim
166 Neil Corcoran Male 00:56:29 Claim
167 Emma Zabeo Female 00:56:38 Claim
168 Lisa Hartill Female Spa Striders Running Club 00:56:48 Claim
168 Joanna McLea Female 00:56:48 Claim
170 John Harrison Male 00:56:55 Claim
171 Christopher Jones Male 00:57:07 Claim
172 Emily Brown Female Frome Triathlon Club 00:57:09 Claim
173 Tom Reynolds Male Lonely Goat RC 00:57:11 Claim
174 Chris Bishop Male 00:57:21 Claim
174 Jack Killah Male 00:57:21 Claim
176 Nick Higgins Male 00:57:25 Claim
177 Martin Connor Male 00:57:28 Claim
178 Christopher Lockett Male bitton road runners 00:57:29 Claim
179 Kate Farrell Female 00:57:33 Claim
180 Tim Stenhouse Male 00:57:35 Claim
181 Simon Dunk Male VCAC 00:57:38 Claim
182 Aidan Baker Male 00:57:39 Claim
183 Marc Prime Male 00:57:42 Claim
184 Louise Bell Female 00:57:49 Claim
185 Ben Hansell Male Frome Triathlon Club 00:57:50 Claim
186 Frances Butt Female 00:58:01 Claim
187 Chris Machin Male 00:58:06 Claim
188 Benjamin John Male 00:58:10 Claim
189 Will Orr Male 00:58:11 Claim
189 Caroline Doyle Female 00:58:11 Claim
191 Tim Doyle Male 00:58:12 Claimed
192 Grahame Reed Male 00:58:20 Claim
193 Emma Aspray Female 00:58:23 Claimed
194 Tom Welch Male 00:58:26 Claim
195 Douglas McCrorie Male 00:58:29 Claim
196 Naomi Wood-Pearce Female 00:58:32 Claim
197 Andrew Smith Male 00:58:34 Claim
198 Hannah Cowler Female 00:58:39 Claim
199 Shaun Kempshall Male 00:58:40 Claim
199 Julie Vranch Female 00:58:40 Claim
201 Victoria Stather Female 00:58:46 Claim
202 Greg Schild Male 00:58:51 Claim
203 Chris Gray Male 00:58:53 Claim
204 Arron Howell Male 00:58:57 Claim
205 Armando Notarantonio Male 00:58:58 Claim
205 Chella Pollard Female 00:58:58 Claimed
207 Mark Pollard Male 00:59:05 Claim
207 Debbie Female 00:59:05 Claim
209 Samuel Smith Male 00:59:09 Claimed
210 Richard Crook Male Vegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club 00:59:10 Claim
211 Ade Groves Male Frampton Cotterell Harriers 00:59:13 Claim
212 Amy Scane Female 00:59:14 Claim
212 Lisa Van Female 00:59:14 Claim
214 Clare Scoot Female 00:59:16 Claimed
215 Paul Bessant Male 00:59:17 Claim
216 Katherine Hawes Female 00:59:19 Claim
217 Rob Wood Male 00:59:20 Claim
218 Gemma Honeybun Female 00:59:24 Claimed
218 Nathan Ali Male 00:59:24 Claim
220 Matt Thompson Male 00:59:25 Claim
220 Al Stewart Male 00:59:25 Claim
220 Hellen Lush Female 00:59:25 Claim
223 Kerry Futcher Female Affinity Wellbeing 00:59:26 Claim
224 Gary Hodges Male 00:59:27 Claim
225 Danielle Halik Female 00:59:30 Claim
225 Glyn Plummer Male 00:59:30 Claim
227 Claire Roberts Female 00:59:34 Claim
228 Steen Jensen Male 00:59:38 Claim
229 Simon Connolly Male 00:59:47 Claim
230 Katie Sanders Female Frome Triathlon Club 00:59:49 Claim
230 David Galbreath Male Affinity Wellbeing 00:59:49 Claim
232 Ian Francis Male 00:59:51 Claim
233 Gemma Noyce Female Hot Chilli Trialthon Club 00:59:53 Claim
234 Greg Avis Male 00:59:58 Claim
235 Daniel Stenhouse Male 01:00:06 Claim
236 William Male 01:00:09 Claim
237 Dan Hawkins Male 01:00:12 Claim
238 Angelina Galvin Female Affinity Wellbeing 01:00:14 Claim
239 Alex Veale Male 01:00:15 Claim
240 Linda Derry Female Truro running club 01:00:21 Claim
240 Tracy Derry Female Watford Joggers 01:00:21 Claim
242 Neil Grist Male Frome running club 01:00:24 Claim
243 Jan Sefton Female Portbury runners 01:00:27 Claim
244 Phil Parsons Male 01:00:34 Claim
245 Kevin Withers Male 01:00:36 Claim
246 Steve Grist Male 01:00:38 Claim
247 Keith Jones Male Team Bath AC 01:00:40 Claim
248 Su Crutchley Female 01:00:41 Claim
249 Rosanna Female 01:00:44 Claim
250 James Borley Male 01:00:45 Claim
251 Claire Hatherell Female Yeovil Town RRC 01:00:47 Claim
251 Dawn Pincott Female 01:00:47 Claim
253 Matt Kane Male 01:00:50 Claim
254 Ed Leeming Male 01:00:53 Claim
254 Jessy Jones-hutchings Female 01:00:53 Claimed
256 Belinda Behan Female 01:00:54 Claim
256 James Gorman Male James Gorman 01:00:54 Claim
258 Jacqui Female 01:00:56 Claim
259 Laura Haynes Female 01:01:01 Claim
260 Jacqui Pritchard Female Somer AC 01:01:02 Claim
261 Ellen Porteous Female 01:01:10 Claim
262 Kat Hurford Female Yeovil Town RRC 01:01:11 Claimed
263 Kenneth Wayne Male Islwyn Running Club 01:01:13 Claim
264 Lucy Chin Female 01:01:14 Claim
265 Francois Krige Male 01:01:15 Claimed
265 James Millbank Male Affinity Wellbeing 01:01:15 Claim
267 Daniel Musselwhite Male 01:01:17 Claim
268 Will Linnegar Male 01:01:25 Claim
269 Grace Bell Female 01:01:40 Claimed
270 Greg Jones Male 01:01:47 Claim
271 Elaine Roberts Female 01:01:53 Claim
272 Georgia Humphrey Female 01:01:55 Claim
273 Amy Bishop Female 01:01:56 Claim
274 Giles Verwey Male 01:02:00 Claim
275 Deborah Simmons Female 01:02:05 Claimed
275 Andrew Clark Male 01:02:05 Claim
277 Laura Homfray Female 01:02:06 Claimed
278 Paul Hutton Male 01:02:12 Claim
278 Gemma Female 01:02:12 Claim
280 Ali Theobald Female CITY OF SALISBURY RUNNING & ATHLETICS CLUB 01:02:15 Claimed
281 Devon Anderson Female Somer AC 01:02:17 Claim
282 Jessica Lambert Female Affinity Wellbeing 01:02:22 Claim
283 Stuart Graham Male Avon Valley Runners 01:02:23 Claim
284 James Holbrook Male 01:02:24 Claim
285 Helen Whitesmith Female Southville Running Club 01:02:29 Claim
286 Eloise Hansell Female 01:02:30 Claim
287 Leanne Sykes Female 01:02:31 Claim
287 Helen Blackburn Female bitton road runners 01:02:31 Claim
289 Helen Bakunowicz Female Frome running club 01:02:34 Claim
290 Rob Maxfield Male 01:02:42 Claim
291 Nick Brooks Male 01:02:43 Claim
292 Edward Butler Male Frome running club 01:02:50 Claim
293 Ben Male 01:02:53 Claim
293 Matthew Rush Male 01:02:53 Claim
293 Lauren Earl Female 01:02:53 Claim
296 Sarah Manning Female 01:02:56 Claim
297 Helen Amesbury Female 01:02:58 Claim
297 Cheryl Female 01:02:58 Claim
299 Andrew Barrell Male 01:02:59 Claim
300 Rachel O'Keefe Female Women running Penarth 01:03:00 Claim
301 Rebecca Female 01:03:12 Claim
301 John Mcnally Male 01:03:12 Claim
303 Jim Coles Male 01:03:19 Claim
304 Waiman Andrews Female 01:03:24 Claim
305 Jeremy Smeddle Male 01:03:31 Claim
306 Sarah Cotterill Female 01:03:33 Claim
307 Amanda Carver Female 01:03:34 Claim
308 Catherine Gregory Female 01:03:37 Claim
308 Rowland Gealer Male 01:03:37 Claim
310 Hannah Henderson Female 01:03:42 Claim
311 Martin Sadd Male 01:03:48 Claim
312 Alice Biggar Female 01:04:02 Claimed
312 Chris Poeton Male Somer AC 01:04:02 Claim
314 Laurence Male 01:04:05 Claim
315 Nicola Thomas Female 01:04:19 Claim
316 Harriet Flower Female 01:04:20 Claim
317 Andrea D'arce Male 01:04:22 Claimed
318 Kathryn Female Street Striders 01:04:31 Claim
319 Catherine Rynne Female 01:04:39 Claim
320 Helen Balmforth Female 01:04:46 Claim
321 BRIDGET BRADFORD Female 01:04:47 Claim
322 Michael Rogers Male 01:04:50 Claim
323 Colin McCord Male 01:04:56 Claim
324 Lucy Female 01:05:03 Claim
325 Kirsty Cary Female 01:05:11 Claim
326 Alison Higgins Female 01:05:12 Claimed
327 Alana Scott Female 01:05:21 Claim
328 Victoria Eden Female 01:05:27 Claim
329 Felicity Millward Female 01:05:28 Claim
330 Gemma Lindow Female 01:05:29 Claim
331 Duncan Chubb Male 01:05:31 Claim
332 Anna Hubbard Female reading joggers 01:05:34 Claim
332 Rosemary Hubbard Female ALMOST ATHELETES 01:05:34 Claim
334 Lili Ratcliffe Female 01:05:36 Claim
334 Danielle Maundrell Female 01:05:36 Claim
336 PHILIP ASHWORTH Male 01:05:37 Claim
337 Gareth Newport Male 01:05:49 Claim
338 Nigel Newell Male 01:05:50 Claimed
338 Jeanette Newell Female 01:05:50 Claim
340 Debbie Giles Female 01:05:57 Claim
341 Kevin Samuel Male Lonely Goat RC 01:06:12 Claim
342 Marichu Cooper Female Slinn Allstars 01:06:16 Claim
343 Simon Hurd Male 01:06:17 Claimed
344 Anna Bradshaw Female Avon Valley Runners 01:06:20 Claim
345 Simon Knibbs Male 01:06:21 Claim
345 Jasmine Van Female 01:06:21 Claim
347 Andy Taffs Male 01:06:22 Claim
348 Amy Lawrence Female 01:06:31 Claim
349 Nigel Harris Male 01:06:32 Claim
350 Joseph Chater Male 01:06:37 Claim
351 Michele Shield Female Wimborne AC 01:06:38 Claimed
352 Katie Butcher Female 01:06:39 Claim
353 Louise Howitt Female 01:06:40 Claimed
354 Jack Rushmere Male 01:06:42 Claim
355 Charlotte Rushmere Female 01:06:44 Claim
356 Becci Ridout Female 01:06:53 Claim
357 Mark Edwards Female Avon Valley Runners 01:06:58 Claim
357 Serena Joyce Female 01:06:58 Claim
359 Adam Boyden Male 01:07:02 Claim
360 Chloe Eacott Female 01:07:04 Claim
361 Jason Eacott Male 01:07:05 Claim
362 Ann Taylor Female 01:07:07 Claim
363 Christophe GIRAUD Male Christophe GIRAUD 01:07:11 Claim
364 Alison Carey Female 01:07:18 Claim
365 Sheila Sowerby Female 01:07:22 Claim
365 Mark Sowerby Male 01:07:22 Claim
367 Jenny Hunter Female 01:07:23 Claim
368 Jack Christopher Male 01:07:29 Claim
369 Laura Davis Female 01:07:40 Claim
370 Rebecca Hart Female 01:07:41 Claim
371 Elaine Sage Female Somer AC 01:07:52 Claim
372 Katherine Liggatt Female 01:08:03 Claim
373 Rebecca Marshall Female 01:08:07 Claim
374 Carole Pugh Female 01:08:12 Claim
375 Sally Thurbin Female 01:08:14 Claim
376 Judy Sheppard Female Slinn Allstars 01:08:15 Claim
377 Gez Noyce Male 01:08:24 Claim
378 Terri Dampier Female 01:08:25 Claim
379 Tracey May Female Lonely Goat R C 01:08:35 Claim
380 Arlene Hernandez Female Affinity Wellbeing 01:08:44 Claim
381 Mark Wotton Male 01:08:48 Claim
382 Roger James Male 01:08:49 Claim
383 Jan Lake Female 01:08:50 Claim
384 Rosalyn Castle Female Uka LiRF 01:08:53 Claimed
385 Samantha Lander Female Erme Valley Harriers 01:09:00 Claim
386 Helen McCulloch Female Frome Triathlon Club 01:09:01 Claim
387 Dawn Morris Female 01:09:07 Claim
388 Fern Andrews Female 01:09:14 Claim
389 Kevin Andrews Male 01:09:15 Claimed
390 Sue Pople Female Street Striders 01:09:21 Claim
391 Hannah Hood Female 01:09:23 Claim
392 Bluebelle Wood Female 01:09:43 Claim
393 George Tyrrell Male 01:09:45 Claim
393 Tilly Salvidge Female 01:09:45 Claim
395 Laura Brewster Female 01:09:48 Claim
395 Emma Jackson Female 01:09:48 Claim
397 Dan Grau Male 01:09:51 Claim
398 Hannah Clark Female 01:09:59 Claimed
399 Thomas Bateman Male 01:10:00 Claim
400 Sophie Pearce Female 01:10:06 Claim
401 Lisa Rossiter Female 01:10:16 Claim
402 Karen Female 01:10:19 Claim
403 Tathia Di Female 01:10:48 Claim
403 Simon Hobbs Male 01:10:48 Claim
405 Claire Donovan Female 01:10:49 Claim
406 Julianne Webster Female 01:10:57 Claimed
406 Janice Sledge Female 01:10:57 Claim
408 Rebekah Ball Female 01:10:59 Claim
409 Anna-Marie Wilkey Female 01:11:02 Claim
410 Andrew Williams Male 01:11:09 Claim
411 Elaine Koller Female 01:11:45 Claim
412 Sarah Keelty Female 01:11:56 Claim
413 Carol Stevens Female 01:12:01 Claimed
414 Oriana Female 01:12:03 Claim
415 Nicola Halford Female 01:12:09 Claim
416 Jess Ball Female 01:12:15 Claim
416 Charlotte Black Tewkesbury Allrunners 01:12:15 Claim
418 Tony Dean Male 01:12:16 Claim
419 Kirsty Butler Female 01:12:18 Claim
420 Louise O+sullivan Female 01:12:19 Claim
421 Chris Stevens Male 01:12:29 Claim
422 Graham Carr Male 01:12:33 Claim
422 Chris Bell Female Staple Hill Runners 01:12:33 Claim
424 Jane Sabugueiro Female 01:12:35 Claim
425 Alan Townsend Male 01:12:41 Claim
426 Sarah Aldridge Female 01:12:46 Claim
426 Cheryl Noyce Female Tathia Di Maria 01:12:46 Claim
428 RIA RODGERS Female 01:12:49 Claim
429 Rich Rodgers Male 01:12:51 Claimed
430 Jayne Cumner Female 01:13:04 Claim
431 Gail Female Tewkesbury Allrunners 01:13:09 Claim
431 Kieron Chapman Male Minster Milers 01:13:09 Claim
431 Kelly Female 01:13:09 Claim
434 Jasmin Silk-Reeves Female 01:13:22 Claim
434 Alex Caffrey Female 01:13:22 Claim
436 Alicia Dowling Female 01:13:26 Claim
437 Garth Jones Male 01:13:31 Claim
437 Helen Female 01:13:31 Claim
439 Alice McLeod Female 01:13:42 Claim
440 Francesca Female 01:13:45 Claim
441 Justine Goddard Female 01:13:54 Claim
442 Hannah Hobbs Female 01:14:03 Claim
442 Caroilne Smailes Female 01:14:03 Claim
444 Kerry Fisher Female Stanbridge Fliers 01:14:09 Claim
445 Isaac Penn Male 01:14:16 Claim
446 Hannah Penn Female 01:14:20 Claim
446 Dan Mistretta Male 01:14:20 Claimed
448 Joe Penn Male 01:14:21 Claim
448 Nick Poole Male 01:14:21 Claim
448 Peter Male 01:14:21 Claim
451 Nikki Willis Female 01:14:31 Claimed
451 Abbie Lowe Female 01:14:31 Claim
453 Beth Female 01:14:41 Claim
454 Rob Lowe Male 01:14:44 Claim
455 Kelly Symons Female Michael Malcolmson 01:14:59 Claim
456 Robbie Howitt Male 01:15:01 Claim
457 Sarah Stone Female 01:15:02 Claim
458 Caroline Joynes-creed Female Running somewhere else 01:15:18 Claimed
459 Joanna Brown Female 01:15:22 Claim
460 Pete Harrower Male 01:15:32 Claim
461 Abi Lyons Female 01:15:43 Claim
461 Ian Phillips Male 01:15:43 Claim
463 Marie Female T. I. P. Time is Precious 01:16:00 Claim
464 Jo Brassington Female 01:16:12 Claim
465 Mathew Ball Male 01:16:32 Claim
466 Thamayanthi McAllister Female 01:16:42 Claim
467 Max Wide Male 01:16:57 Claim
468 Mark Dorrington Male 01:17:01 Claim
469 Sandra Kitteringham Female North Bristol Sole Sisters 01:17:04 Claim
470 Amy Walsh Female 01:17:06 Claim
471 Amanda Clarkson Female 01:17:07 Claim
472 Louise Coate Female 01:17:17 Claim
473 Nigel Male 01:17:22 Claim
474 Diana Derrick Female 01:17:33 Claim
475 Sue Female Calne Running Club 01:17:47 Claim
476 Alice Popham Female 01:18:22 Claim
477 Michael Stanley Male Team Bath AC 01:18:32 Claim
478 Debbie Female 01:18:48 Claim
478 Michelle Hyde Female Time Is Precious 01:18:48 Claim
480 Ben Willis Male 01:19:00 Claim
481 Lindsay Gilmour Female 01:19:16 Claim
482 Jerry Thornton Male 01:19:31 Claim
483 Lee-anne Sperring Female 01:19:42 Claim
484 Jamie Hunter Male 01:22:16 Claim
485 Olly Male 01:22:19 Claim
486 Adam Eames Male 01:23:17 Claim
487 Christine Snook Female 01:23:19 Claim
487 Simon Millswell Male 01:23:19 Claim
489 Peter Lee Male Frome running club 01:23:20 Claim
489 Kathryn Riddick Female 01:23:20 Claimed
491 Lynne Benton Female taunton running club 01:24:13 Claimed
492 Emma Goodwin Female 01:24:41 Claim
493 Sue Pullen Female Slinn Allstars 01:25:23 Claim
494 Holly Millswell Female 01:25:40 Claim
495 Amanda Ware Female 01:26:07 Claim
496 Ruth Hobson Female 01:26:58 Claim
497 Georgina Kirby Female 01:27:00 Claim
498 Katie Mason Female Glenn Mason 01:27:01 Claim
498 Katie May Female 01:27:01 Claim
500 Gabrielle Robbins Female 01:27:02 Claim
501 Victoria Collins Female Lonely Goat RC 01:28:21 Claim
502 David Bullock Male 01:28:26 Claim
503 Tara Macgowran Female Lonely Goat RC 01:29:52 Claimed
504 Julia Rodrigues Female Slinn Allstars 01:36:00 Claim