Frome Half Marathon, 10K, 5K & Family Fun Run

Next Race: 18/07/2021 + 1 other

Half Marathon Results


21/07/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 James Bellward Male RAF Athletics 01:11:49 Claim
2 Adam Stokes Male Bristol & West 01:12:22 Claim
3 Jaymee Male 01:12:42 Claim
4 Dan Anderson Male Dursley Running Club 01:16:01 Claim
5 Liam Culliford Male Mendip running and triathlon club 01:19:08 Claim
6 Ryan Wheeler Male Frome Boxing & Fitness 01:19:29 Claim
7 Matt O'Keefe Male Mynyddwyr De Cymru 01:19:43 Claim
8 Richard Swindlehurst Male Poole AC 01:20:57 Claim
9 Mike Dooley Male Team Bath Athletics Club 01:21:52 Claim
10 John Reed Male Warminster RC 01:24:03 Claim
11 Serane Female Tiverton Harriers 01:24:20 Claim
12 Jason Beaven Male St Mary's Calne Running & Triathlon Club 01:25:09 Claim
13 Alex Harris Male Devizes Running Club 01:25:35 Claim
14 Tom Patrick Male Bristol Up & Runners 01:25:43 Claim
15 Michael Tune Male swindon harriers 01:25:45 Claim
16 Thomas Henry Male Lliswerry Runners 01:26:20 Claim
17 Gary Boon Male Quantock Harriers 01:27:10 Claim
18 Daniel Stroud Male 01:27:15 Claim
19 Darren Male Quantock Harriers 01:27:22 Claim
20 Themis Male Team Bath AC 01:27:23 Claim
21 Nicholas Roughan Male 01:27:36 Claim
22 Lee Stone Male 01:27:43 Claim
23 Jon Henderson Male 01:28:07 Claim
24 Jack Sprange Male 01:28:26 Claim
25 Andy Cox Male Frome running club 01:28:39 Claim
26 Helen Ibbotson Female Oxted runners 01:28:49 Claim
27 David Wright Male Team Zuffle Racing 01:29:03 Claim
28 Matthew Dalton Male Riviera Racers 01:29:06 Claim
29 Harvey Male 01:29:43 Claim
29 Peter Webb Male 01:29:43 Claim
31 Richard Liggatt Male stratford-upon-avon ac 01:29:46 Claim
32 Will Mitchell Male 01:29:55 Claim
33 Jerry Shield Male Wimborne AC 01:30:44 Claim
34 Tom Ballard Male 01:30:46 Claim
35 Shaun Vanstone Male South West Road Runners 01:30:48 Claim
36 ADOLF KOPER Male 01:30:53 Claim
37 Peter Turner Male 01:31:02 Claim
38 Nathan Lomax-cooke Male Bristol & West AC 01:31:06 Claimed
39 Daniel Masters Male 01:31:15 Claim
40 Jim Arnall-Culliford Male Frome running club 01:31:18 Claim
41 Tom Hayward Male 01:31:20 Claim
42 Andy Dunn Male Bristol & West 01:31:21 Claim
43 Alex Lane Female 01:31:39 Claim
44 Sonny Locke Male Baffins Fit Club 01:31:47 Claim
45 Andy Maidment Male Devizes Running Club 01:31:53 Claim
46 Martin Male 01:32:17 Claim
47 Richard Parker Male 01:32:21 Claim
48 Chris Payne Male REP Runners 01:32:40 Claim
49 Nathan Jackson Male Exmouth Harriers AAC 01:32:44 Claim
50 Mark Blay Male 01:33:03 Claim
51 Vladimir Vaclavik Male 01:33:54 Claim
52 Em Jeacock Female Vegan Runners 01:34:02 Claim
53 Liam Baldwin Male 01:34:17 Claim
54 Jack Rose Male 01:34:18 Claim
55 Anthony Jacobson Male 01:34:58 Claim
56 Anthony Sprules Male Frome running club 01:35:13 Claim
57 Alex Meadows Male Wells City Harriers 01:35:25 Claim
58 Clive Smith Male CITY OF SALISBURY RUNNING & ATHLETICS CLUB 01:35:26 Claim
59 Mark Humphreys Male Weymouth St Pauls Harriers 01:35:47 Claim
60 Ross Hammond Male 01:35:53 Claim
61 Matthew Bond Male 01:35:59 Claim
62 Charlie Watson Male 01:36:05 Claim
63 Chris Bone Male 01:36:22 Claim
64 Rachel Feilden Female 01:36:45 Claim
65 Andrew Simmons Male 01:37:01 Claim
66 Saxon Sheppard Male 01:37:04 Claim
67 James Stott Male Running for Time 01:37:14 Claim
68 Ian Hayes Male 01:37:26 Claim
69 Rahul Khanolkar Male 01:38:03 Claim
70 Matthew Price Male 01:38:10 Claim
71 Nick Cardnell Male 01:38:12 Claim
72 Rodrigo Indiani Male 01:38:18 Claim
73 Alvaro Lopez Male 01:38:30 Claim
74 Lily Yates Female 01:39:13 Claim
75 David Tweedle Male 01:39:14 Claim
76 Luke Stubbs Male 01:39:18 Claimed
77 Owen Ford Male 01:39:20 Claim
78 Jack Greenwood Male 01:39:41 Claim
79 Kevin Bryant Male 01:39:58 Claim
80 Jamie Jones Male 01:40:09 Claim
81 David Cull Male 01:40:10 Claim
82 Jack Sparks Male 01:40:16 Claim
83 Luca Naclerio Male Bristol & West 01:40:17 Claimed
84 Tony Cover Male 01:40:20 Claim
85 Nick Hudson Male City of Salisbury AC & RC 01:40:31 Claim
86 Matthew Dicker Male Trowbridge Hot Chilli Tri club 01:40:42 Claim
87 Rod Dunford Male 01:40:43 Claim
88 Phil Atkins Male Redway Runners 01:41:40 Claim
89 Daniel Male 01:41:42 Claim
90 Isobelle Morgan Female Bristol & West 01:41:44 Claim
91 Graydon Widdicombe Male Teignbridge Trotters 01:41:48 Claim
92 Chris Minton Male 01:41:56 Claim
93 Anneli Hendy Female Bitton Road 01:42:11 Claim
94 Lewis Smith Male Mendip running and triathlon club 01:42:12 Claim
95 David FormanCummings Male 01:42:13 Claim
96 Richard Parke Male Warminster RC 01:42:24 Claim
97 Steve Cole Male 01:42:37 Claim
98 Chris Searle Male Wells City Harriers 01:42:38 Claim
99 Daren Booth Male Frome Triathlon Club 01:42:44 Claim
99 Ali Standerwick Female 01:42:44 Claim
101 William Arnall-Culliford Male 01:42:52 Claim
102 Andy Horsley Male Wimborne AC 01:43:04 Claim
103 Andrew Williams Male serpentine running club 01:43:14 Claim
104 Michael Trew Male North Dorset Tri 01:43:22 Claim
105 Clive Higgins Male 01:43:27 Claim
106 Ryan Dorrington Male Fitquest Running Club 01:43:31 Claim
107 Hanne Vigander Female 01:43:34 Claim
108 Jonathan Bateman Male the road runners club 01:43:41 Claim
109 Marsh Pullen Male 01:43:45 Claim
110 Richard Stenhouse Male 01:43:49 Claim
110 Shonny Ballard Female 01:43:49 Claim
112 Stephanie Brearey Female Yeovil Town RRC 01:43:51 Claim
113 Karen Perrett Female Weymouth St Pauls Harriers 01:43:53 Claim
114 Peter Millar Male 01:43:56 Claim
115 Patrick Bailey Male Littledown harriers 01:44:06 Claim
116 Ross Wolverson Male 01:44:15 Claim
117 Alex Joiner Male 01:44:17 Claim
118 Ashley Male Just Run- Taunton 01:44:23 Claim
119 Kyle Beckett Male 01:44:26 Claim
120 Tim Furness Male 01:44:27 Claim
121 Ian Holmes Male Frome running club 01:44:55 Claim
122 Andrew Ranson Male 01:44:58 Claim
123 Dan Marchant Male 01:45:01 Claim
124 Henry KIlpin Male 01:45:04 Claim
125 Eduard Vugmeister Male 01:45:27 Claim
126 Piotr Budny Male 01:45:28 Claim
126 Jonathan Gagiano Male 01:45:28 Claim
126 Oliver Davis Male 01:45:28 Claim
129 Chris Male 01:45:32 Claim
130 David Leggett Male 01:45:53 Claim
131 John Darville Male Affinity Wellbeing 01:45:54 Claimed
132 Peter Garrett Male 01:45:59 Claim
133 Hugh Lane Male 01:46:06 Claim
134 Sam Wheeler Male 01:46:13 Claim
135 Louise Letman Female 01:46:14 Claim
136 Michalis Sanidas Male Southville Running Club 01:46:16 Claim
136 Tamsin Owen Female 01:46:16 Claim
138 Simon Clarke Male Somer AC 01:46:26 Claim
138 Richard Bagshaw Male Chippenham Harriers 01:46:26 Claim
140 Jack Male 01:46:35 Claim
141 David. E Male Les Croupiers RC 01:46:38 Claim
142 Nilsson Veness Male 01:46:47 Claim
143 Kevin Bradfield Male park bryn bach running club 01:46:50 Claim
144 Jamie Hill Male 01:46:56 Claim
145 Sarah Whittaker-Axon Female Serpentine 01:47:03 Claim
146 Richard Male Street Striders 01:47:08 Claim
147 Balazs Nagy Male 01:47:10 Claim
148 Steve Deakin Male 01:47:11 Claim
149 Simon Whatley Male 01:47:12 Claim
150 Peter Howson Male 01:47:18 Claim
151 Adam Taylor Male 01:47:19 Claim
152 Kevin Dixon Male 01:47:31 Claim
153 Evan Paul Male 01:47:36 Claimed
154 Bunty Rance Female 01:47:37 Claim
155 Jobey Hughes Male 01:47:44 Claim
155 Diane Mattingly Female lordshill road runners 01:47:44 Claim
157 Tony Peach Male Lytchett Manor Stryders 01:47:49 Claim
158 Hari Gurung Male 01:47:54 Claim
159 Joan Abbas Female 01:47:57 Claim
159 Joe Chrisp Male 01:47:57 Claim
161 Edward Arnall-Culliford Male 01:48:31 Claim
162 Luke Phillips Male 01:48:38 Claim
163 Jannete Stevens Female 01:48:42 Claim
164 Abigail Barrell Female 01:48:43 Claim
164 Michael Sampson Male 01:48:43 Claim
166 Dwayne Bressington Male 01:48:47 Claim
167 James Male 01:48:48 Claim
168 Jackie Casey Female Yeovil Town RRC 01:48:51 Claim
168 Mark Coles Male 01:48:51 Claim
170 Richard Smedley-Stevenson Male Shinfield Running Club 01:48:53 Claim
171 Neil Munns Male Frome running club 01:48:56 Claim
172 Kate Mansfie Female CITY OF SALISBURY RUNNING & ATHLETICS CLUB 01:49:00 Claim
172 Shane Parkes Male 01:49:00 Claim
174 Simon Sleeman Male 01:49:01 Claim
175 Gavin Male 01:49:02 Claim
176 Mark Jackson Male Somer AC 01:49:06 Claim
177 Gareth Jobbins Male 01:49:10 Claim
178 Dale Weeks Male 01:49:15 Claimed
179 John Roberts Male City of Salisbury A & RC 01:49:18 Claim
180 Samuel Berg Male 01:49:24 Claim
181 Fred Howe Male 01:49:25 Claim
182 Mark Anderson Male Vanessa Anderson 01:49:27 Claim
183 Shelley Gumbleton Female 01:49:34 Claim
184 Nick Thompson Male 01:49:39 Claim
185 Tony Gore Male Burnham-on-Sea Harriers 01:49:45 Claim
186 Laura Beauchamp Female Westfield TT 01:49:54 Claim
187 Josh Wreford Male 01:49:58 Claim
188 Andy Ward Male 01:50:00 Claim
189 Nathan Male 01:50:10 Claim
190 Ben Reed Male Riviera Racers 01:50:24 Claim
191 Matt Drew Male 01:50:38 Claim
192 Ian Edwards Male Norfolk Gazelles AC 01:50:44 Claim
193 Christopher Middup Male Avon Valley Runners 01:50:49 Claim
194 Eleanor Jones Female 01:51:04 Claim
195 Toby Munday Male 01:51:10 Claim
196 Christopher Male 01:51:11 Claim
197 Tyrone Lewis Male 01:51:16 Claim
198 Matt Haskell Male 01:51:19 Claim
199 Dean Wilkinson Male 01:51:27 Claim
200 Emily Devetta Female 01:51:48 Claim
201 Jason Davis Male 01:51:49 Claim
202 David George Male Les Croupiers RC 01:51:51 Claim
203 Katharine Roffey Female Affinity Wellbeing 01:51:54 Claim
204 Mark Lawton Male Mark Lawton 01:52:07 Claim
205 Matthew Chapman Male Time Is Precious 01:52:13 Claim
206 Spencer Joseph Male Southville Running Club 01:52:17 Claim
207 Richard Carter Male 01:52:39 Claim
208 Rob Twinem Male - 01:52:47 Claim
209 Chris Stringer Male 01:53:06 Claim
210 Rob Male Frome Triathlon Club 01:53:08 Claim
211 Paul Waterer Male Frome running club 01:53:12 Claim
212 Harry Matuszewicz-Milne Male 01:53:17 Claim
213 Ashley Jones Male 01:53:27 Claim
214 Nick James Male 01:53:33 Claim
215 Matthew Wiltcher Male 01:53:39 Claim
216 Max Schubert Male 01:53:44 Claim
217 Stuart Bright Male Wessex Canicross 01:53:45 Claim
218 Portia Heloise Female 01:53:55 Claim
219 Chris Moss Male 01:53:57 Claim
219 Andrew Shaw Male 01:53:57 Claim
221 Nette Petley Female 01:53:59 Claim
222 John Cooper Male Southville Running Club 01:54:00 Claim
223 Kayleigh-marie Williams Female Slinn Allstars 01:54:06 Claim
224 Jacqui Ackroyd Female 01:54:13 Claimed
225 Liam Baker Male 01:54:15 Claim
226 Richard Lander Male Erme Valley Harriers 01:54:17 Claim
227 Hollie Bowden Female 01:54:18 Claim
228 Nick Howson Male 01:54:21 Claimed
229 Edward Price Male 01:54:23 Claim
230 Daniel Jahr Male LG Laacher See 01:54:24 Claim
231 Teresa Oakes Female Southville Running Club 01:54:27 Claim
232 Daniel Watts Male 01:54:29 Claim
233 Simon Farr Male 01:54:40 Claim
233 ANDY MILLS Male 01:54:40 Claim
235 Hannah Yates Female 01:54:56 Claim
235 Mark Timms Male 01:54:56 Claim
237 Chris Baker Male 01:54:57 Claim
238 Tim Bruton Male 01:55:01 Claim
239 Julie Chilvers Female Frome running club 01:55:04 Claim
240 Roger Sperring Male 01:55:06 Claimed
240 Jeff Finnie Male Slinn Allstars 01:55:06 Claim
242 Leo Stickley Male Frome Triathlon Club 01:55:12 Claim
243 Damien Martin Male Frome Triathlon Club 01:55:13 Claim
244 Chris Moore Male 01:55:15 Claim
245 Graham Wake Male 01:55:16 Claim
246 Steve Sage Male 01:55:24 Claimed
247 Michael Taylor Male 01:55:30 Claim
248 Malcolm Maxted Male Yeovil Town RRC 01:55:32 Claim
249 Matthew Schofield Male 01:55:35 Claim
250 Alex Male 01:55:50 Claim
251 Charlotte Warren Female 01:55:51 Claimed
252 Harriet Lyons Female 01:55:54 Claim
253 Chris Hillcock Male 01:55:55 Claim
254 Anne Kelly Female Langport runners 01:56:05 Claim
255 Dean Boys Male 01:56:17 Claim
256 Charlotte Hewett Female Fulham Running Club 01:56:19 Claim
256 Alex Condick Male Fulham Running Club 01:56:19 Claim
256 Andy Rose Male 01:56:19 Claim
259 Ian Shorthouse Male Crystal Palace Fun Runners 01:56:21 Claim
260 Matthew Bickley Male 01:56:27 Claim
261 James Henry Male 01:56:52 Claim
262 Mark Shipsides Male 01:56:57 Claim
263 Mary Darville Female Affinity Wellbeing 01:57:07 Claim
263 Jordan Fielden Male 01:57:07 Claim
265 Gavin Carter Male 01:57:09 Claim
266 Oliver Doherty Male 01:57:22 Claim
267 Paul Guiver Male 01:57:26 Claim
267 Simon Hemmings Male 01:57:26 Claim
269 Sinead Goodall Female 01:57:28 Claim
270 Matt Drew Male 01:57:32 Claim
271 James Bennett Male Haywards Heath Harriers 01:57:33 Claim
272 Chris Norris Male Kingswood Tri 01:57:34 Claim
273 Graham Mehta Male 01:57:39 Claim
274 Chris Carter Male 01:57:45 Claim
274 Fay Bromilow Female 01:57:45 Claim
276 Leanne Westacott Female Lliswerry Runners 01:57:53 Claim
277 Hannah Reeve Female Southville Running Club 01:57:59 Claim
278 Eon Hare Male 01:58:00 Claim
279 Ian Male 01:58:13 Claim
280 Tim Walters Male 01:58:23 Claim
281 Nicholas Stevens Male 01:58:26 Claim
282 Mike Taylor Male Hindon Rotten Runners 01:58:32 Claim
283 Liam Harkness Male 01:58:38 Claim
283 Zdenek Gregor Male 01:58:38 Claimed
285 Kim Prevett Female 01:58:53 Claim
286 Jason Smallman Male None 01:58:59 Claim
287 Helen Kichenbrand Female 01:59:06 Claimed
288 Jamie Kichenbrand Male 01:59:07 Claim
289 Kane Mcilroy Male 01:59:08 Claim
290 Jack Cullis Male 01:59:12 Claim
291 Aiden Buck Male 01:59:15 Claim
292 Ryan Maggs Male Westfield TT 01:59:16 Claim
292 Jeremy Furber Male Southville Running Club 01:59:16 Claim
294 James Male 01:59:17 Claim
295 Jana Moisejenko Female 01:59:18 Claim
295 Alison Davies Female 01:59:18 Claim
297 Andrew Dix Male 01:59:22 Claim
298 Aymeric ALEXIS Male 01:59:28 Claim
299 Lauren Floyd Female 01:59:30 Claim
300 Edward Williams Male 01:59:32 Claim
301 Clare Swift Female St Mary's Calne Running & Triathlon Club 01:59:39 Claim
301 Helen Robertson Female 01:59:39 Claim
303 Marc White Male 01:59:41 Claim
304 Michael Malcolmson Male 01:59:50 Claim
305 Rob Palmer Male 01:59:52 Claim
306 Howard Warren Male 01:59:53 Claim
307 David Smith Male 01:59:54 Claimed
308 Stephen Hamshere Male GoodGym 01:59:57 Claim
309 Phil Smith Male Itchen Spitfires Running Club 02:00:02 Claim
310 Elizabeth Payne Female 02:00:04 Claim
311 Steven Vincent Male Lytchett Manor Striders 02:00:06 Claim
312 Michael Fleck Lytchett Manor Striders 02:00:07 Claim
312 David Rae Male 02:00:07 Claim
314 KATHRYN KINSEY Female Avon Valley Runners 02:00:09 Claim
315 Richard Angwin Male 02:00:11 Claim
316 Andrew Salter Male Windle Valley Runners 02:00:25 Claim
317 Kevin Joynes-Creed Male Running somewhere else 02:00:39 Claim
318 Jamie Curd Male 02:00:41 Claim
319 Louise Wycherley Female 02:00:42 Claim
320 Sion Lutley Male 02:00:43 Claim
320 Mike Prince Male 02:00:43 Claim
322 Malcolm White Male 02:00:45 Claim
323 Eleanor Burford Female Frome running club 02:00:53 Claim
323 Stephanie Maund Female 02:00:53 Claim
325 Wojtek Majka Male Muddy Runners 02:01:07 Claim
325 Stephen Warren Male 02:01:07 Claim
327 James Macfarlane Male 02:01:09 Claim
328 Diane Female Southville Running Club 02:01:15 Claim
329 Reece Williams Male 02:01:19 Claim
330 Jon Pittard Male Avon Valley Runners 02:01:21 Claim
331 Matthew Heal Male 02:01:24 Claim
332 Rich Heath Male 02:01:40 Claim
333 Lizzie Warnes Female 02:02:07 Claim
333 Lorna Mudie Female 02:02:07 Claim
335 Robinson Male Riviera Racers 02:02:11 Claim
336 John Peppin Male 02:02:13 Claim
337 Stuart Andrews Male 02:02:15 Claim
338 Laura Phillips Female 02:02:25 Claim
339 Tom Mundy Male 02:02:27 Claim
340 Simon Widdicombe Male bitton road runners 02:02:31 Claim
341 Jordan Milbourne Male 02:02:32 Claim
342 Natalie George Female Frome Triathlon Club 02:02:43 Claim
343 Patrick Connolly Male Emersons Green Running Club 02:02:50 Claim
344 Fiona Wellstead Female 02:03:20 Claim
345 Neil Farrer Male 02:03:24 Claim
346 Darren Nash Male 02:03:33 Claim
346 Shane Prideaux Male 02:03:33 Claim
348 Irina Tatarinova Female Matison's Runners Club 02:03:51 Claim
349 Robert Holden Male Robert Holden 02:03:59 Claim
350 Heather Cooper Female Warminster 02:04:02 Claim
351 Ali Atkinson Female Avon Valley Runners 02:04:04 Claim
352 Henry Rogers Male 02:04:08 Claim
353 Emily Denham Female 02:04:10 Claim
354 Tracy Thompson Female St Mary's Sports Centre Running & Triathlon 02:04:14 Claim
355 Matthew Hewitt Male 02:04:34 Claim
356 Sian Meaney Female 02:04:37 Claim
357 Claire Cook Female Almost Athletes 02:04:44 Claim
358 Dan Harvey Male 02:04:45 Claim
359 Kelly Almond Female 02:04:47 Claimed
360 Pete Aighton Male 02:04:57 Claim
361 Rebecca Walker Female 02:05:00 Claim
362 Claire Lynch Female Town and Country Harriers 02:05:13 Claim
363 Daniel Ward Male 02:05:50 Claim
364 Harvey Chinnock Male 02:06:16 Claim
365 Fiona Loverdos Female Finch Coasters 02:06:47 Claim
366 George Benson Male Lonley goat 02:07:02 Claim
367 David Davey Male Almost Athletes 02:07:16 Claimed
368 Abby Buttle Female 02:07:26 Claim
369 Andrew Rhodes Male 02:07:32 Claim
370 Iwona Kazaniecka Female 02:07:46 Claim
371 Grzegorz Kazaniecki Male 02:07:47 Claim
372 Gez Macmanus Male 02:08:05 Claim
373 Thomas Hagon Male 02:08:17 Claim
374 Mike Bennewitz Male Thornbury Running Club 02:08:25 Claim
375 Kenneth Male 02:08:32 Claim
376 Martin Tucker Male 02:08:36 Claim
377 Donal Hynes Male 02:08:50 Claim
378 Gareth Male 02:08:58 Claim
379 Lesley Brindley Female North Bristol Sole Sisters 02:09:01 Claim
380 Andrea Gealer Female North Bristol Sole Sisters 02:09:02 Claim
381 Christina Paul Female 02:09:13 Claim
382 Morgan Shipsides Male 02:09:15 Claimed
383 Frances Wicks Female 02:09:18 Claimed
384 Steve Jones Male 02:09:27 Claim
385 Glavije Amirjamshidi Female 02:09:29 Claim
386 Clare Fear Female 02:09:31 Claim
387 Thomas Trevor Male Gillingham Trotters 02:09:32 Claimed
387 Jason Garrahan Male Caerphilly Runners 02:09:32 Claim
389 Simon Call Male 02:09:46 Claim
390 Jeremy Fry Male 02:10:19 Claim
391 Peter Heath Male 02:10:20 Claim
392 Toni Serrano Male 02:10:35 Claim
393 Barbara Hunter Female Southville Running Club 02:10:37 Claim
394 Caitlin Stein Female 02:10:38 Claim
395 Belinda Payne Female 02:10:44 Claimed
395 Tom Fletcher Male 02:10:44 Claim
397 Scott Southey Male 02:10:49 Claim
398 Katie Simmonds Female 02:10:50 Claim
399 Graham Petley Male 02:10:57 Claim
400 Rob Puffett Male 02:11:06 Claim
401 John Jones Male 02:11:09 Claim
402 Russell Foster Male Lonley goat 02:11:23 Claim
403 Simon Tandy Male 02:11:32 Claim
404 Mo Jackson Male 02:11:42 Claim
404 Nik Urukalo Male 02:11:42 Claim
406 Chrissy Attenborough Female nailsea running club 02:11:52 Claim
407 Michelle Caines Female 02:12:19 Claim
408 Eloise Nice Female 02:12:20 Claim
409 Mandy Griffin Female 02:12:25 Claim
410 Jago Cann Male 02:12:37 Claim
411 Richard Riley Male Frome running club 02:12:45 Claim
412 Laoise Hill Female 02:12:46 Claim
413 Nicola Vosper Female Bodmin Road Runners 02:12:49 Claimed
414 Dave Plummer Male South West Vets AC 02:12:55 Claim
415 Tim Redfern Male 02:13:08 Claim
416 Colin Murdy Male 02:13:15 Claim
417 Poppy Jacobs Female 02:13:29 Claim
418 Daniel Gregory Male 02:13:43 Claim
419 Nick Williams Male 02:13:45 Claim
420 Ed Jeff Male 02:13:46 Claim
421 Colin Woodward Male 02:13:49 Claim
422 Robert Warren Male 02:14:01 Claim
423 Melanie Steele Female Collett Park dark runners 02:14:10 Claim
424 Dave Foster Male 02:14:30 Claim
425 Paul Morgan Male 02:14:33 Claim
426 Zayna Childerley Female 02:14:43 Claim
427 Laura Female 02:14:49 Claim
428 Michael Whettell Male 02:14:52 Claim
429 Dave Harrison Male 02:14:57 Claim
430 Tony Brooks Male Tony Brooks 02:15:05 Claim
431 Watit Pumyoo Male 02:15:06 Claim
432 Kate Ward Female 02:15:10 Claim
433 Sonia Stevens Female 02:15:16 Claim
434 Kathleen Rossiter Female Weston Athletic Club 02:15:26 Claim
435 Grant Savides Male 02:15:30 Claim
436 Suzannah Dyer Female Weston Athletic Club 02:15:35 Claim
437 Sarah Mitchell Female 02:15:36 Claim
438 Daniel Male 02:16:12 Claim
439 Mat Bawden Male taunton running club 02:16:13 Claim
439 Tash Watson Female 02:16:13 Claim
441 Andrew Armstrong Male 02:16:17 Claim
441 Karen Spice Female 02:16:17 Claim
443 Kevin Wheeler Male 02:16:20 Claim
444 Keith Nute Male 02:16:26 Claimed
445 David King Male 02:16:29 Claim
446 Guy Thompson Male 02:16:43 Claim
447 Martin Johnston Male 02:17:09 Claim
447 Steve Davies Male 02:17:09 Claim
449 Dan Afshar Male 02:17:28 Claim
450 Joshua Male 02:17:35 Claim
450 Alice O'keeffe Female 02:17:35 Claimed
452 Mulk Raj Male 02:17:52 Claim
453 Stephen West Male 02:17:55 Claim
454 David Male 02:18:33 Claim
455 Hannah Tennet Female 02:18:52 Claim
456 Annie Fraser Female 02:19:09 Claimed
457 Joanna Madeley Female 02:19:15 Claim
458 Rebecca Fraser Female 02:19:28 Claim
459 Dorothea Cramer Female Lonely Goat R C 02:19:38 Claim
460 Richeard Howe Male 02:19:40 Claim
461 Hollie Rees Female 02:19:45 Claim
462 Helen Phillips Female Southville Running Club 02:19:52 Claim
463 Gemma Female 02:19:54 Claim
464 Suzie Mills Female Teignbridge Trotters 02:20:10 Claim
465 Chris Cole Male 02:20:14 Claim
466 Russell Short Male 02:20:22 Claim
467 Camilla Gore Female 02:20:32 Claimed
468 Abbey Greenwell Female 02:20:37 Claim
469 David Flemington Male 02:20:57 Claim
470 Kat Lansdown Female 02:21:02 Claim
471 Molly Hillis Female 02:21:14 Claim
472 Dan Comisky Male 02:21:19 Claim
473 Mick Haren Male 02:22:18 Claim
473 Jonathan Harding Male 02:22:18 Claim
475 Philip Male 02:22:24 Claim
476 Francis Vosper Male Bodmin Road Runners 02:23:10 Claim
477 Cindy Rawatan Female 02:23:43 Claim
478 Phoebe Waterstone Female Wells 02:23:47 Claim
479 Tim Harris Male 02:24:19 Claimed
480 Catherine Hannan Female bracknell forest runners 02:24:21 Claim
481 Simon Jacobs Male 02:24:39 Claim
482 Geraldine Fowler Female 02:24:47 Claim
483 Kate Hollington Female 02:24:53 Claim
484 Jess Gleeson Female 02:25:17 Claim
485 Clare Dunning Female Frome running club 02:25:25 Claim
486 Sarah Pugh Female Running Coaching 02:26:07 Claim
487 Ian Garrett Male 02:26:28 Claim
488 Michael Peel Male 02:26:52 Claim
489 Susan Winter Female 02:27:00 Claim
489 Jayne Burgess Female Avon Valley Runners 02:27:00 Claim
491 Mark White Female 02:27:43 Claim
491 Emma Tonkin Female Dorchester Riot 02:27:43 Claim
491 Alanna Wrixon Female r 02:27:43 Claim
494 Michelle Gammidge Female 02:27:44 Claim
495 Chloe Crippen Female 02:28:00 Claim
496 Bryce Collishaw Male 02:28:44 Claim
497 Richard Griffiths Male 02:28:53 Claim
498 David Entwisle Male 02:29:17 Claim
499 Craig Brightwell Male 02:29:34 Claim
500 Mo Valuto Male 02:29:40 Claim
501 Brian Gumbley Male 02:29:42 Claimed
502 Abigail Porter Female 02:30:05 Claim
503 Lucy Stock Female 02:30:06 Claim
503 Adam Newland Male Westfield TT 02:30:06 Claim
505 Raph Butt Male 02:30:10 Claim
505 Brian Nagel Male 02:30:10 Claim
507 Thomas Price Male 02:30:16 Claimed
508 Eva Lockhart Female 02:30:40 Claim
509 Donna Adams Female Just Run- Taunton 02:30:42 Claim
510 Amy Devine Female 02:30:47 Claim
511 Victoria Dixon Female 02:30:58 Claim
512 Hannah Wallis Female 02:31:04 Claim
513 Kerry Rockey Female 02:31:29 Claim
513 Ben Jarvis Male 02:31:29 Claim
515 Lesley Allaway Female Tewkesbury Running Club 02:31:45 Claim
516 David Shaw Male 02:32:41 Claim
517 Heather Clements Female Somer AC 02:32:49 Claim
518 Sam Purnel Male 02:33:05 Claim
519 Mark Durnford Male 02:33:37 Claim
520 Stephen Coates Male 02:33:48 Claim
521 Aisha Female 02:34:14 Claim
522 Mike Hannam Male 02:34:40 Claim
522 Steven Parkyn Male Axe Valley Runners 02:34:40 Claim
524 Natalie Lewis Female 02:34:45 Claim
525 Joanne Female 02:35:54 Claim
526 Phil French Male 02:36:08 Claim
527 Lizzie Whatley Female 02:36:20 Claim
528 Helen Cawkwell Female Keighley and Craven AC 02:36:21 Claim
529 Daniel Cater Male 02:36:29 Claim
530 Tom Lay Male CITY OF SALISBURY RUNNING & ATHLETICS CLUB 02:37:50 Claim
531 Kim Mcilroy Female 02:38:04 Claim
532 Ewen Lappin-Cook Male 02:38:55 Claim
532 Helen Hart Female 02:38:55 Claim
534 Kirsty Bell Female 02:39:31 Claim
535 Kimberley Female 02:39:45 Claim
536 FARHAN SHAHZAD Male 02:41:43 Claim
537 Bee Wyatt Female 02:41:44 Claimed
538 Paule Neale Male 02:42:05 Claim
539 Laura Waterhouse Female 02:42:36 Claim
540 Annabelle Cornelius Female 02:43:24 Claim
541 Charlotte Cook Female Avon Valley Runners 02:44:46 Claim
542 Ian Stenner Male 02:45:10 Claimed
542 Kerry Stenner Female 02:45:10 Claim
544 Toby Alltoft Male 02:45:11 Claimed
545 Emily Alltoft Female 02:45:12 Claim
546 Stacy Arnold Female Lonely Goat R C 02:45:47 Claim
547 Amanda Peel Female 02:46:03 Claim
548 Matthew Jones Male Brimsham Bullets 02:47:04 Claim
549 Jackie Smith Female 02:47:41 Claim
550 Carol Mayger Female 02:47:42 Claim
551 Jeanette Wagener Female 02:48:17 Claimed
552 Victoria Brooks Female 02:49:57 Claimed
553 Tracy Symes Female Crewkerne RC 02:51:42 Claim
554 Julie Bolitho Female Mounts Bay Harriers 02:57:15 Claim
555 Sam Meaden Male 02:57:24 Claim
556 Matthew May Male Lonely Goat R C 03:01:46 Claim
557 Christina Meehan Female 03:03:26 Claim
558 Damian Selim Male 03:03:27 Claim
559 Stuart Leaney Male 03:06:04 Claim
560 Jia Syed Female 03:23:53 Claim