Frome Half Marathon, 10K, 5K & Family Fun Run

Next Race: 18/07/2021 + 3 others

Junior Race Results


21/07/2019, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Madeline Hobbs Female 00:04:58 --
2 Sonny Coates Male 00:05:01 Claimed
5 Polly Mchardy Female 00:05:13 Claimed
6 Nate Wood Male 00:05:14 Claimed
7 Maisie Godden Female 00:05:17 Claimed
8 Chase Coates Male 00:05:19 Claimed
16 Toby Chin Male 00:05:33 Claimed
17 Charles Sabugueiro Male 00:05:36 Claimed
21 Chloe Graham Female 00:05:41 Claimed
22 Rhys Graham Male 00:05:42 Claimed
22 Mark Barnes Male 00:05:42 --
24 George Zabeo Male 00:05:43 Claimed
24 Oliver Zabeo Male 00:05:43 Claimed
28 Archie Daniels Male 00:05:56 --
29 William Scarborough Male 00:05:57 Claimed
31 Gideon Timms Male 00:06:02 Claimed
32 Anish Thomson Male 00:06:06 Claimed
35 Charlotte Fletcher Female 00:06:10 --
37 Lucy Fulbrook Female Frome Triathlon Club 00:06:12 Claimed
38 Benjamin Jones Male 00:06:15 --
39 Alfy Young 00:06:18 --
43 Paul Boenigk Male 00:06:24 --
44 Gracie Moloney Female 00:06:25 Claimed
45 Camilla Timms Female 00:06:26 --
47 Scott Schild Male 00:06:29 Claimed
49 Malachi Rafferty Male 00:06:32 Claimed
50 Cleo Thomson Female 00:06:33 Claimed
51 Rafael Sabugueiro Male 00:06:34 Claimed
52 Riley Hill Male 00:06:35 Claimed
55 Ava Dent Female 00:06:37 Claimed
56 Sam Dent Male 00:06:38 --
57 Jacob Starr Male 00:06:43 Claimed
58 Charlie Starr Male 00:06:44 Claimed
62 Hannah McHardy Female 00:06:50 --
66 Oliver Barnes Male 00:06:56 Claimed
67 Donna Hill Female 00:06:59 Claimed
68 Fraser Pope Male 00:07:01 Claimed
72 Mila Peet Female 00:07:07 Claimed
73 Analiese Moloney Female 00:07:08 Claimed
73 Sofia Peet Female 00:07:08 Claimed
75 Toby Comer Male 00:07:09 Claimed
77 Amelie Osment Female 00:07:11 Claimed
79 Verity Kemp Female 00:07:18 Claimed
79 Evan Taylor Male 00:07:18 Claimed
81 Eva Harvey Female 00:07:24 Claimed
82 Ruby Marshall Female 00:07:25 --
84 Hannah Puleston Female 00:07:28 Claimed
85 Anna Collishaw Female 00:07:29 --
86 Patrick Puleston Male 00:07:30 Claimed
86 Hollie Scarborough Female 00:07:30 Claimed
89 Fiona Puleston Female 00:07:35 Claimed
91 Joey Lilley Male 00:07:41 --
93 Billy Comer Male 00:07:45 Claimed
94 Jane Pursell Female 00:07:48 --
96 Jack Snelling Male 00:07:53 Claimed
97 Isabelle Reynolds Female 00:07:56 Claimed
101 Emma Quant Female 00:08:05 --
103 Erin Cray Female 00:08:07 Claimed
106 Theo Armstrong Male 00:08:12 Claimed
107 Sam Westlake Male 00:08:15 Claimed
108 Alfie Booth Male Frome Triathlon Club 00:08:16 Claimed
109 Daisy Young Female 00:08:17 --
110 Rosabella Lilley Female 00:08:19 --
112 Jadie Ward Female 00:08:22 Claimed
114 Sophie Withers Female 00:08:23 Claimed
117 Ky Armstrong Male 00:08:27 Claimed
121 Oliver Grierson Male 00:08:33 Claimed
122 Joel Munro Male 00:08:36 --
123 Linda Munro Female 00:08:39 --
123 Ian Munro Male 00:08:39 --
125 Mara Lucas Female 00:08:46 Claimed
127 Henry Latcham Male 00:08:52 --
128 Kerrie Moran Female 00:08:54 --
128 Joe Moran Male 00:08:54 --
130 Frazier King Male 00:08:56 Claimed
130 John Moran Male 00:08:56 --
130 Ed Moran Male 00:08:56 --
133 Gary Latcham Male 00:08:57 --
134 Erica King Male 00:08:58 Claimed
137 Jenny Rutter Female 00:09:02 --
138 Jenny Schild Female 00:09:06 --
140 Oliver Johnston Male Frome Triathlon Club 00:09:09 --
141 Lola Barnes Female 00:09:10 Claimed
143 Grace Marshall Female 00:09:14 --
144 Chelsea Hill Female 00:09:15 Claimed
145 Teddy Peacock Male 00:09:22 --
149 Dougie McCowan Male 00:09:38 --
151 Abigail Farrer Female 00:09:54 Claimed
152 Lara Latcham Female 00:10:00 --
153 Eddie Latcham Male 00:10:01 --
154 Alison Douthwaite Female 00:10:05 --
154 Ettie Douthwaite Female 00:10:05 --
156 Gabriella Mistretta Female 00:10:07 Claimed
157 Liliana Mistretta Female 00:10:08 Claimed
158 Kieran Cunningham Male 00:10:14 --
159 Betty Bartlett Female 00:10:27 Claimed
162 Finn McCowan Male 00:10:29 --
163 Megan Westlake Female 00:10:33 Claimed
164 Lily Kelly Female 00:10:34 Claimed
166 Phoebe Woolman Female 00:10:45 Claimed
167 Tom Woolman Male 00:10:46 --
168 Samuel Thomson Male 00:11:11 --
169 Padma Thomson Female 00:11:12 Claimed
170 William Pidgeon Male 00:11:34 Claimed
171 Mostyn Cochrane Male 00:11:36 Claimed
171 Lindsey Cochrane Female 00:11:36 --
177 Rex Bickham Male Street Striders 00:26:19 Claimed