Purple Patch Running : Down Tow Up Flow Half Marathon - Past Results

Down Tow Up Flow Half Marathon

Alexandra Gardens, 3 Alma Road, WINDSOR. SL4 1QX

Half Marathon Results


28/07/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Finn Nugent Male dulwich runners ac 01:17:00 Claimed
2 Jon Regan Male Maidenhead AC 01:20:17 Claim
3 William Fradley Male 01:20:45 Claim
4 Branden Schaff Male 01:21:41 Claim
5 Adam Roberts Male bracknell forest runners 01:22:01 Claim
6 Mark Harris Male 01:22:30 Claim
7 Oscar Van Male 01:23:01 Claim
8 David Ferguson Male Reading Roadrunners 01:23:34 Claim
9 Patrick Butler Male Burnham Joggers AC 01:23:52 Claim
10 Mike Carpenter Male Dacorum and Tring Road Runners 01:24:29 Claimed
11 Michael Johnstone Male 01:26:52 Claim
12 Alex Harris Male 01:27:24 Claim
13 Douglas Hobson Male St. Alban striders 01:27:39 Claim
14 N STRYDOM Male Lonely Goat RC 01:27:42 Claim
15 David Finlay Male 01:27:58 Claim
16 Ben Hull Male Burnham Joggers 01:28:09 Claim
17 Tom Neill Male St Albans Striders 01:28:14 Claim
18 Nic Doherty Male 01:28:16 Claim
19 Ania Gabb Female 01:28:30 Claim
20 Paul Boyd-Leslie Male Southampton Athletics Club 01:28:31 Claim
21 Richard Christopher Male 01:28:54 Claim
22 Jacob Sayers Male Fulham Running Club 01:29:07 Claim
23 Oliver Bray Male 01:29:10 Claim
24 Elizabeth Pugh Female Fulham Running Club 01:29:24 Claim
25 Neil Salmons Male 01:29:51 Claim
26 Alex Fuge Male 01:29:58 Claim
27 Brett Siddons Male 01:31:03 Claim
28 Oliver Morgan Male 01:31:06 Claim
29 Tamsin Neale Female Burnham Joggers 01:31:30 Claim
30 Leslie Bailey Male Fulham Running Club 01:31:55 Claim
31 Toby Bayes Male Datchet Dashers 01:31:56 Claim
32 Nick Hopper Male 01:32:20 Claim
33 Benjamin Doherty Male 01:32:30 Claimed
34 Kevin Barrett Male 01:32:44 Claim
35 Ian Lawson Male Chiltern Harriers AC 01:32:58 Claim
36 Pandav Mahato Male Handy Cross Runners 01:33:23 Claim
37 Fergal Donnelly Male Reading Roadrunners 01:33:32 Claim
38 Daniel Fisher Male Didcot Runner 01:33:38 Claim
39 David Cartwright Male 01:33:40 Claim
40 Rob Turnock Male 01:33:50 Claim
41 Matt Madill Male Denmead Striders 01:33:56 Claimed
42 Max Nutman Male 01:34:00 Claim
43 Cathy Female 01:34:19 Claim
44 Anthony Jacobson Male 01:34:25 Claim
45 David Barnes Male Burnham Joggers AC 01:34:59 Claim
46 Imran Zaman Male 01:35:09 Claim
47 Daniel Kaczmar Male 01:35:22 Claim
48 Lee Johnson Male bracknell forest runners 01:35:26 Claim
49 Adam Smith Male 01:35:27 Claim
50 Colin Munro Male London Frontrunners 01:35:30 Claim
51 Alex Langford Male Headington RR 01:35:31 Claim
52 Andrea Buchanan Female Thames Hare and Hounds 01:35:48 Claim
53 Matthew Stevens Male 01:35:51 Claim
54 Alexander Zimmermann Male 01:35:55 Claim
55 Charlotte Bunch Female 01:35:56 Claim
56 Simon Webber Male 01:36:05 Claim
57 Arthur Conmy Male 01:36:20 Claim
57 Steve Evins Male 01:36:20 Claim
59 Tobias Johnson Male 01:36:28 Claim
60 John Mc Male 01:36:55 Claim
61 Claire Pusey Female Burnham Joggers 01:37:08 Claim
62 Richard Davies Male 01:37:14 Claim
63 Julian Moore Male Abingdon AC 01:37:15 Claim
64 David Caswell Male Reading Roadrunners 01:37:27 Claim
65 Mark Lewy Male Abingdon AC 01:37:46 Claim
66 Steve Reeves Male 01:37:47 Claim
67 John Smith Male Datchet Dashers 01:37:50 Claim
68 Daniel Hatton Male Vegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club 01:37:52 Claim
69 Justin Davey Male headington road runners 01:37:58 Claim
70 Jen Lawson Female 01:38:07 Claim
71 Dan Rowlands Male 01:38:17 Claim
72 Peter Bowles Male serpentine running club 01:38:19 Claim
73 Laura Wright Female 01:38:27 Claim
74 Tom Clarke Male Abingdon AC 01:38:36 Claim
75 Carina Charles Female 01:38:41 Claim
76 Nick Biggane Male 01:38:43 Claim
77 Matthew Randall Male bedale and aiskew runners 01:38:50 Claim
78 Elizabeth Smith Female 01:39:02 Claim
79 Vincent Jenkin Male 01:39:06 Claim
79 Peter Lancaster Male 01:39:06 Claim
81 Robert Male 01:39:11 Claim
82 Simon French 01:39:15 Claim
83 Tom Saunders Male 01:39:18 Claim
84 William Ellison Male 01:39:21 Claim
85 Adam Kelly Male 01:39:24 Claim
86 Morag McDowall Female Hart road runners 01:39:38 Claim
87 William Platt Male Stoke City Rc 01:39:43 Claim
88 Richard Huse Male serpentine running club 01:40:03 Claim
89 Jake Hayes Male 01:40:04 Claim
90 Jimmy Bowerman Male 01:40:05 Claim
91 Wayne Fortuna Male 01:40:07 Claim
92 Stuart Mayes Male Sandhurst Joggers 01:40:18 Claim
93 Daniel Twort Male 01:40:27 Claim
94 Joe Hayes Male 01:40:30 Claim
95 Daniel Coleman Male Reading Roadrunners 01:40:31 Claim
96 Shaun Male Wycombe Phoenix AC 01:40:38 Claim
97 Guy Anderson Male 01:40:45 Claim
98 Anthony Hornby Male Maidenhead AC 01:40:56 Claim
99 Jack Dwyer Male 01:41:00 Claim
100 Robert Worthington Male Felixstowe RRC 01:41:03 Claim
101 Edward Crowe Male Finch Coasters 01:41:13 Claim
102 Nigel Petersen Male 01:41:19 Claim
103 Kozo Matsuzawa Male 01:41:35 Claim
104 Loza Macmillan Male 01:41:53 Claim
105 Russell Thompson Male Russell Thompson 01:41:57 Claim
106 Richard Savage Female 01:42:01 Claim
107 Patrick Male 01:42:06 Claim
108 Paul Derriman Female Team Tortoise 01:42:12 Claim
109 Jason Dorta Male 01:42:18 Claim
110 Tim Little Male 01:42:20 Claim
111 Sally McDougall Female 01:42:25 Claim
112 Martin Jackson Female GoodGym 01:42:26 Claim
113 David Pallas Male 01:42:45 Claim
114 Katie Brittles Female 01:43:05 Claim
115 Lisa Keogan Female Watford Joggers 01:43:06 Claim
115 Claire Philpott Female 01:43:06 Claim
117 Tim Lesnik Male 01:43:07 Claim
118 Dave Watkins Male 01:43:16 Claim
119 Emma Hunter Female 01:43:19 Claim
120 Roland Burton Male Roland Burton 01:43:30 Claim
121 Sarah Hayward Female Hazlemere runners 01:43:34 Claim
122 Nigel Morgan Male 01:43:39 Claim
123 Nadine Hunter Female 01:43:56 Claim
124 Angus Brown Male 01:44:09 Claim
125 Tim Reading Male 01:44:20 Claim
126 Billy Male 01:44:21 Claim
127 Catriona Female 01:44:22 Claim
128 Greg Strutton Male Blackwater Valley Runners 01:44:24 Claim
129 Josie Lewis Female 01:44:25 Claim
130 Katie Phillpotts Female 01:44:27 Claim
131 Robert Smith Male 01:44:31 Claim
132 Ali How Female Vocalink Mastercard Running Club 01:45:26 Claim
133 Samantha Saunders Female 01:45:29 Claim
133 Jack O'Reilly Male 01:45:29 Claim
133 Josslyn Beevers Female 01:45:29 Claim
136 Nikki Phillips Female MRTT 01:45:39 Claim
137 Guy Middleton Male Berkshire Tri Squad 01:45:47 Claim
138 Helen Roskell Female headington road runners 01:45:52 Claim
139 Andrew Scott Male 01:46:00 Claim
140 Rachael Holford Female Didcot Runners 01:46:01 Claim
141 Natalie Lightman Female Watford Joggers 01:46:08 Claim
142 David Wayne Male 01:46:09 Claim
143 Ryan Robinson Male 01:46:12 Claim
144 Amanda Sibley Female 01:46:36 Claim
144 Samuel Jones Male 01:46:36 Claim
146 Dean Allaway Female Reading Roadrunners 01:46:46 Claim
147 Jonathan Male 01:46:55 Claim
148 Matthew Farnum-Schneider Male Serpentine 01:46:56 Claim
149 David Anderson Male 01:47:11 Claim
150 Warren Jim Male 01:47:14 Claim
151 Gareth Male Bracknell AC 01:47:16 Claim
152 Elena Jones Female Bracknell AC 01:47:17 Claim
153 Gareth Barker Male bracknell forest runners 01:47:20 Claim
153 ANDREW ARMSTRONG Male 01:47:20 Claim
155 Andrew Holbrook Male 01:47:25 Claim
156 Daniel Brough Male 01:47:26 Claim
157 Stephen Elkan Male 01:47:38 Claimed
158 Rebecca Evins Female Eynsham Road Runners 01:47:39 Claimed
159 David Morgan Male Abingdon AC 01:47:46 Claim
160 Gabriel Glencross Male Fulham Running Club 01:47:47 Claim
161 Nic Hamilton Male Abingdon AC 01:48:00 Claim
162 Louise Faherty Female Highgate Harriers 01:48:06 Claim
163 Caroline Jackson Female Reading Roadrunners 01:48:09 Claim
164 Karsten Madsen Male 01:48:12 Claim
164 James Lea Male 01:48:12 Claim
166 Todd Stewart Male 01:48:13 Claim
167 Sara Female 01:48:17 Claim
168 Stephen Harman Male bracknell forest runners 01:48:23 Claim
168 AMANDA LARRINGTON Female 01:48:23 Claim
170 Steve Griffiths Male 01:48:25 Claim
171 Peter Portnoi Male 01:48:43 Claim
172 David Haynes Male 01:48:54 Claim
173 Babatunde Dawodu Male 01:48:58 Claim
174 Amanda Giles Female Marlborough Running Club 01:49:08 Claimed
175 Simon Dinsdale Male Datchet Dashers 01:49:17 Claim
175 Jack Male 01:49:17 Claim
177 Scott Bedding Male 01:49:18 Claim
178 Juliette Mann Female 01:49:19 Claim
178 Ronnie Pullen Male 01:49:19 Claim
180 Sophie Bowerman Female 01:49:20 Claim
181 Nicholas Doran Male fleet & crookham ac 01:49:22 Claim
182 Mark Shayler Male Abingdon AC 01:49:25 Claim
183 Will Eeles Male 01:49:32 Claim
184 Tracey Hayes Female 01:49:34 Claim
185 Viki Female 01:49:37 Claim
185 Steffan Rees Male 01:49:37 Claimed
187 Dave Bryan Male 01:49:44 Claim
188 Barbara Budin Female 01:49:58 Claim
189 Tim Foxall Male Abingdon AC 01:49:59 Claim
189 Mark Digby Male Burnham Joggers 01:49:59 Claim
191 Guy Nesbitt Male 01:50:03 Claim
192 Matthew East Male 01:50:13 Claim
193 Lisa Compton Female Lingfield Runnng club 01:50:15 Claim
194 Colm Unger Male 01:50:23 Claim
195 Michael Wilson Male 01:50:27 Claim
196 Tony Bradford Male 01:50:33 Claim
197 Matthew Tallents Male 01:50:37 Claim
198 Chris Blight Male 01:50:38 Claim
199 Helen Female 01:50:41 Claim
200 Derek Holm Male 01:50:56 Claim
201 Neal Lowe Male nuneaton Triathlon Club 01:50:58 Claim
202 Khalil Ghabaee Male Poole Runners 01:51:00 Claim
203 Jonathan Nash Male Abingdon AC 01:51:01 Claimed
204 Ernie Stoddart Male London Frontrunners 01:51:13 Claim
205 Jonathan Lee Male 01:51:24 Claim
206 Rob Fitton Male 01:51:35 Claim
207 Joe Froome Male 01:51:39 Claim
208 Phil Bickley Male 01:51:44 Claim
209 Luke Richardson Male 01:51:46 Claimed
210 Gavin Sourgen Male 01:51:54 Claim
211 Andrew Mulford Male 01:52:03 Claim
212 Becks Compton Female Abingdon AC 01:52:04 Claim
213 Robin Female headington road runners 01:52:09 Claim
214 Mark Harris Male 01:52:31 Claim
215 Mary Bryant Female Crediton Running Network 01:52:33 Claim
216 Steve Gordon Male 01:52:37 Claim
217 Don Comerford Male 01:52:42 Claim
218 Ian Clarke Male 01:53:03 Claim
219 Robert Cornwell Male 01:53:22 Claim
220 Mark Sandberg Male 01:53:23 Claimed
221 Neil Greeff Male 01:53:25 Claim
222 Gordon Bourne Male 01:53:29 Claim
223 Paul Monaghan Male Reading Roadrunners 01:53:33 Claim
224 Sammy Wilson Male 01:53:39 Claim
225 Matt Garner Male Abel Township Survivors 01:53:47 Claim
226 Charles Allen Male Allen 01:53:49 Claim
227 Mark Barker Male Thame Runners 01:53:56 Claim
228 Robert Brown Male 01:53:57 Claim
229 Luke Trueman Male Finch Coasters 01:54:03 Claim
230 Jessica Newson Female 01:54:21 Claim
231 Alex France-Hume Male 01:54:26 Claim
232 Ross Crook Male 01:54:29 Claim
233 Sarah Female 01:54:30 Claimed
234 Peter Murphy Male 01:54:47 Claim
235 Kenton Walker Non Binary Woking AC 01:54:53 Claim
236 Mark Ransom Male Sittingbourne Striders 01:55:03 Claimed
237 Pete The Male Reading Roadrunners 01:55:10 Claim
238 David Strudwick Male 01:55:19 Claim
239 Martin Coaley Male 01:55:29 Claimed
240 Jason Male 01:55:30 Claim
241 Helen Bolt Female Datchet Dashers 01:55:31 Claim
242 Matt Mcneaney Male 01:55:47 Claim
243 Claire Saunders Female 01:56:01 Claim
244 Martin Evans Male Elmbridge Road Runners 01:56:02 Claim
245 Faye Tate Female 01:56:11 Claim
246 Bella Shah Female Datchet Dashers 01:56:15 Claim
247 Karen Female 01:56:22 Claim
248 Ander Agirre Male 01:56:26 Claim
249 Rachel Coleman Female 01:56:27 Claim
250 Alan Clasby Male Poole Runners 01:56:28 Claim
251 Vida Spiller Female 01:56:36 Claim
252 Carra Carter Female Run4all 01:56:38 Claim
253 Oonagh Thompson Female Marlow Striders 01:56:41 Claim
253 Jack Hollingworth Male 01:56:41 Claim
255 Phil Stubbington Male UKRunChat Running Club 01:56:42 Claimed
256 Peter Darkins Male 01:56:48 Claim
257 Josh Pert Male 01:56:51 Claim
258 Neil Williams Male 01:56:52 Claim
258 Jessica Hosking Female 01:56:52 Claimed
258 Steven Molloy Male 01:56:52 Claim
261 Frank Munns Male 01:56:53 Claim
262 Stephen Hartigan Male Datchet Dashers 01:56:57 Claim
263 Lauren Female Thame Runners 01:56:59 Claim
264 Kevin Keogh Male 01:57:02 Claim
265 Eileen Kelly Female 01:57:10 Claim
266 Neshan Ilangaratne Male 01:57:24 Claim
266 Peter Hughes Male Cumnor Kites 01:57:24 Claim
268 Amy Female 01:57:26 Claim
269 Debbie Forrest Female Reading Athletic Club 01:57:27 Claim
270 Raffaella Mercuri Female 01:57:29 Claim
271 Brian Fulton Male 01:57:30 Claim
272 Dean Lennon Male 01:57:35 Claim
273 James Gibbon Male 01:57:46 Claim
274 Andrea Noble Female 01:58:09 Claim
275 Christopher Lewin Male 01:58:11 Claim
276 Gary Dwyer Male 01:58:18 Claim
277 Juli Wood Female Running Sisters 01:58:24 Claim
278 Phil Parker Male 01:58:27 Claim
279 Shaun Bayliss Male 01:58:30 Claim
280 Bob Fuller Male 01:58:32 Claim
281 Anthony Vines Male 01:58:34 Claim
282 Lara Bavinton Female 01:58:35 Claim
283 Ella Bavinton Female 01:58:36 Claim
284 Peter Kulpa Male 01:58:38 Claim
285 Corinne Cruickshank Female Corinne Cruickshank 01:58:42 Claim
286 Katherine Hardwick Female 01:58:43 Claimed
287 Miss D Female 01:58:44 Claim
288 Michelle O+ Female 01:58:48 Claim
289 Percy Jeans Male Crediton Running Network 01:58:50 Claim
290 Darren Topp Male 01:58:54 Claim
291 Angus Henderson Male 01:59:15 Claim
292 Jodie Crone Female 01:59:24 Claim
292 Mark Crone Male 01:59:24 Claim
294 Alex Bennell Female Reading Roadrunners 01:59:27 Claim
295 David Pollard Male 01:59:28 Claim
296 Joanne Whitfield Female 01:59:42 Claim
297 Kieran Martin Male 01:59:43 Claim
298 Penny Jarvis Female 01:59:44 Claim
299 Nick Hill Male 02:00:03 Claim
300 Matt Gamble Male 02:00:05 Claim
301 Amanda Mitchell Female 02:00:09 Claim
301 Lauren Addis Female 02:00:09 Claim
303 Danni Female Ranalagh harriers 02:00:11 Claim
304 Sara King Female Marlow Striders 02:00:12 Claim
305 Julia Female Burnham Joggers 02:00:25 Claim
306 Alison Jones Female Sandhurst Joggers 02:00:36 Claim
307 Juliet Newson Female 02:00:46 Claim
308 Geoff Sharp Male 02:01:04 Claim
309 Christopher Benjamin Male ALMOST ATHELETES 02:01:17 Claim
310 Andrew Davy Female 02:01:33 Claim
311 Laura Summerbell Female Redway Runners 02:01:35 Claim
312 Petra Weber Female 02:01:44 Claim
313 Claire Primett Female Burnham Joggers AC 02:01:50 Claim
314 Andy Bates Male Burnham Joggers 02:01:52 Claim
315 Tim Sonnex Male 02:01:55 Claim
316 Sheena Fowler Female 02:01:59 Claim
317 Emma Watson Female 02:02:11 Claim
318 Kathy Leach Female 02:02:30 Claim
319 Jenni Jones Female bracknell forest runners 02:02:32 Claim
320 Faye Taylor Female 02:02:40 Claim
321 Leanne Burns Female 02:02:43 Claimed
322 Donal Hynes Male 02:02:48 Claim
323 Gemma Pitts Female 02:02:53 Claim
324 Alex Tarrant-Anderson Male 02:02:57 Claim
325 Tyrone Lewis Male 02:03:06 Claim
326 Dorota Maria Female 02:03:08 Claim
327 Anne Connell Female Fitstuff 02:03:13 Claim
328 Jeff Prestridge Male 02:03:15 Claim
329 Keith Shurville Male Lonely Goats Running Club 02:03:25 Claim
330 Angela Gibson-robinson Female 02:03:29 Claimed
331 Victoria Gibson-robinson Female Tetbury Dolphins 02:03:30 Claimed
332 Russell Beaven Male Chineham Park RC 02:04:02 Claim
333 Tatty Watson-Smyth Female 02:04:04 Claim
334 Daryll Carter Male 02:04:07 Claim
335 Richard Bailey Male 02:04:08 Claim
336 Christine Lancaster Female 02:04:09 Claim
337 Stephanie Kelly Female 02:04:10 Claim
338 Lisa Gilholm Female Abingdon AC 02:04:12 Claim
339 Sophie Butler-Smith Female 02:04:17 Claim
340 Lucy Ridding Female 02:04:21 Claim
340 Steve Gordon Male 02:04:21 Claim
340 George Joseph Male 02:04:21 Claim
340 Marina Roblett Female 02:04:21 Claim
344 Alexander McClements Male 02:04:24 Claim
345 Stuart Garrett Male 02:04:31 Claim
346 Ian Mitchell Male 02:04:37 Claim
347 Karen Richardson Female 02:04:40 Claim
348 Sandra Haine Female 02:04:46 Claim
349 Sasha Yakobchuk Male Hilly Fields Park 02:04:48 Claim
350 ALISON KINNAIRD Female 02:04:51 Claim
351 Sally Bamford Female Ranelagh Harriers 02:04:54 Claim
352 Elaine McCrudden Female Farnborough Flyers 02:04:59 Claim
353 Cheryl Female stamford striders 02:05:11 Claim
354 Heather Law Female Bmrac 02:05:34 Claim
355 Mandy Llewellyn Female 02:05:35 Claim
355 Louise Bennett Female Burnham Joggers 02:05:35 Claimed
357 Daniel Strange Male 02:05:39 Claim
358 Asim Munir Male 02:05:45 Claim
359 Iain Clack Male 02:05:46 Claim
360 Alan Ince Male Fitstuff 02:06:00 Claim
361 David Jeffcoat Male 02:06:08 Claim
362 Stephanie Beaumont Female Redditch S.T.A.R.S 02:06:12 Claim
363 Bethany Berenyi Female Poole Runners 02:06:47 Claim
363 Tony Clish Male Burnham Joggers 02:06:47 Claim
365 Paul Viney Male 02:06:51 Claim
366 Nicki Ream Female 02:06:52 Claim
367 Peter Greenfield Male 02:07:01 Claim
368 Paula Maguire Female Ranelagh Harriers 02:07:13 Claim
369 Veronica Benson Female 02:07:24 Claim
370 Gayatri Prakash Female 02:07:25 Claim
371 Lucy Pugh Female 02:07:39 Claim
372 Ben Sawyer Male 02:07:41 Claim
372 Shane Hughes Male 02:07:41 Claim
374 Lynne Plumridge Female Hazelmere Runners 02:07:55 Claim
375 Louisa Enriquez Female Sandhurst Joggers 02:08:00 Claim
376 Emma Dougall Female Headington RR 02:08:04 Claim
377 Katie Hamer Female Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 02:08:17 Claim
378 Toby Saunders Male 02:08:18 Claim
379 Angela Milliken Female Abingdon AC 02:08:32 Claim
380 Prodromos Sarigianis Male 02:08:35 Claim
381 Sarah Swift Female 02:08:53 Claim
381 Graeme Beckett Male 02:08:53 Claim
383 Andy Sorton Male 02:08:54 Claim
384 STEVEN SHILLINGFORD Male 02:08:57 Claim
384 Jonathan Pegg Male 02:08:57 Claim
386 Louise Brown Female bracknell forest runners 02:09:11 Claim
386 Steph Clare Female bracknell forest runners 02:09:11 Claim
388 Anette Haber Female 02:09:15 Claim
389 Miriam Female Reading Roadrunners 02:09:20 Claim
390 Lucy Hamilton Female Abingdon AC 02:09:23 Claim
391 Nicky Brock Female Abingdon AC 02:09:34 Claim
392 Casey Van Female 02:09:35 Claim
393 Ben Moynihan Male 02:09:41 Claim
394 Jackie Denny Female 02:09:45 Claim
395 Amanda Graham Female Istead & Ifield harriers 02:09:50 Claimed
396 Corinne Rees Female Reading Roadrunners 02:09:53 Claim
397 Pierre Spain Male 02:09:59 Claim
398 Brendan Kenny Male Windle Valley Runners 02:10:01 Claim
399 Maria Female 02:10:08 Claim
399 Becky Whitworth Female Marlow Striders 02:10:08 Claim
401 Joanne Fellows Female Abingdon AC 02:10:12 Claim
402 Kimberley Lapington Female 02:10:13 Claim
403 Geoff Dickens Male 02:10:15 Claim
404 Jonathan Cornell Male 02:10:17 Claim
405 WENDY Jones Female On The Run Aylesbury 02:10:18 Claim
405 Marc Bennett Male Burnham Joggers 02:10:18 Claim
407 Kirstin Du Female 02:10:19 Claim
408 Michelle Collins Female Guildford and Godalming AC 02:10:20 Claim
409 Julie Price Female Didcot Runners 02:10:30 Claim
410 Imogen Coggins Female 02:10:44 Claim
411 Lindsay Clark Female Wargrave Runners 02:10:45 Claim
412 LEONA FLAHERTY Female Gade Valley Harriers 02:10:46 Claim
413 Emma Fairhurst Female 02:10:52 Claim
413 Louise Templeton Female 02:10:52 Claim
415 Joanna Hadfield Female 02:10:54 Claim
416 Christie Female 02:11:02 Claim
417 Samantha Alexander Female 02:11:10 Claim
418 Zahra Jarche Female Zahra Jarche 02:11:16 Claim
419 Louise Welsford Female Burnham Joggers 02:11:21 Claim
420 Kim Bates Female Burnham Joggers 02:11:22 Claim
421 Nicky Harris Female Bracknell forest Runners and 02:11:42 Claim
422 Frank Barwise Male 02:11:43 Claim
423 Clare Martin Female 02:11:49 Claim
424 David Griffiths Male 02:11:52 Claim
425 Vlatka Lake Female bracknell forest runners 02:11:55 Claim
426 Gaætane Levesques Female 02:12:09 Claim
427 Joanne Thornton Female 02:12:20 Claim
428 Joanna Branchett Female Sittingbourne Striders 02:12:21 Claim
428 Karen Female 02:12:21 Claim
430 LISA SMITH Female 02:12:22 Claim
431 Rachel Kennedy Female 02:12:30 Claim
432 Jonathan Piercey Male 02:12:49 Claim
433 Richard Hardy Male 02:12:54 Claim
434 Fay Oram Female Istead & Ifield harriers 02:12:56 Claim
435 Chris Smith Male 02:12:57 Claim
436 Charlene Giri Female 02:13:00 Claim
437 Simon Knowles Male Jessica Hosking 02:13:02 Claim
438 Martin Baker Male 02:13:07 Claim
439 Gina Vasco Female 02:13:19 Claim
440 Kate Parker Female Sandhurst Joggers 02:13:21 Claim
441 Sarah Evans Female Wargrave Runners 02:13:23 Claim
442 Emma Franks Female Running sisters Maidenhead 02:13:25 Claim
442 Kate Atkinson Female 02:13:25 Claim
444 Kelly Vipan Female 02:13:30 Claim
445 Rachel Stevens Female 02:13:40 Claim
446 Andrea Gordon Female 02:13:54 Claim
447 Samantha Wolfenden Female 02:14:07 Claim
448 Sally Bryant Female Crediton Running Network 02:14:14 Claimed
449 Polly Webb Female 02:14:19 Claim
450 Lara Winter Female Sandhurst Joggers 02:14:20 Claim
451 Gary Cooper Male 02:14:23 Claim
452 Carina Female 02:14:25 Claim
453 Stuart Wicks Male Your Pace or Mine 02:14:41 Claim
453 Katrina O'heney Female 02:14:41 Claim
455 Rebecca Brough Female 02:14:51 Claim
456 Gemma Carpenter Female Dacorum and Tring Road Runners 02:14:55 Claim
457 Vicki Clark Female 02:14:56 Claim
458 Maria Nally Female 02:15:40 Claim
459 Kayleigh Farmer Female 02:15:56 Claim
459 Kristofor Fry Male 02:15:56 Claim
461 Louisa Mead Female U.K. Runchat running group 02:16:07 Claim
462 Kathryn Jones Female 02:16:20 Claim
463 Nigel READ Male 02:16:22 Claim
463 David Reading Male 02:16:22 Claim
465 Catherine Read Female 02:16:24 Claimed
466 Sarah-Jane Stephens Female 02:16:39 Claim
467 Kairi Pullerits Female 02:16:42 Claim
468 Manoj Gihwala Male 02:16:45 Claim
468 Mo Mabruk Male 02:16:45 Claim
470 Fien Van Female 02:16:47 Claim
471 Xintian Yu Female 02:16:51 Claim
472 Rebecca Shraga Female Redway Runners 02:16:54 Claim
473 Siddharth Tuli Male 02:17:02 Claim
474 Atul Tuli Male 02:17:03 Claim
475 Bev Snee Female Michael Snee 02:17:12 Claim
476 Sarah Hawes Female 02:17:13 Claim
477 Kevin Male Sherfield Park Runners 02:17:15 Claim
478 Debbie Bye Female Sherfield Park Runners 02:17:16 Claim
479 Kath Poole Female 02:17:19 Claim
480 Jaclyn McGlasson Female 02:17:30 Claim
481 Simon Judd Male Hart road runners 02:17:37 Claim
482 Pat McSweeney Male 02:17:42 Claim
483 Claire Curteis Female 02:17:51 Claim
484 Caroline Hargreaves Female 02:18:01 Claim
485 Matthew Cumberlidge Male Woodstock Harriers 02:18:25 Claim
485 Robin Briscoe Male bracknell forest runners 02:18:25 Claim
487 Phil Kelvin Female Serpentine Rc 02:18:27 Claim
488 Maria Waite Female Purple Patch Runners 02:18:29 Claim
489 Frances Peel Female Frances Peel 02:18:43 Claim
489 Richard Male 02:18:43 Claim
491 Amil Nathwani Male 02:18:52 Claim
492 Anna Straath-Millerick Female 02:19:05 Claim
493 Sarah Hopkins Female 02:19:09 Claim
494 Christine Female 02:19:17 Claim
495 Tonya Mayes Female Windle Valley Runners 02:19:23 Claimed
496 Mark Harvey Male Didcot Runners 02:19:25 Claim
497 Samantha Blacker Female Abingdon AC 02:19:55 Claim
498 Maya Oppenheim Female 02:20:10 Claim
499 Danielle Klepping Female 02:20:17 Claim
500 Chris NEASHAM Male 02:20:33 Claim
501 Jodie Isherwood Female Fareham Crusaders Running Club 02:20:43 Claim
502 Jane Costello Female hedge end running club 02:20:57 Claim
503 Theresa Chin Female 02:21:03 Claim
504 Simon Kennedy Male 02:21:09 Claimed
505 Lizzie Cooke Female 02:21:13 Claim
506 Sonya Female 02:21:16 Claim
506 Alison Wallinger Female 02:21:16 Claim
508 Tanya Devey Female 02:21:17 Claim
509 Carien Walters Female 02:21:21 Claim
510 Jack Milnes Male 02:21:33 Claim
511 Suvash Maharjan Male 02:22:01 Claim
512 Julia Weatherill Female Wootton Road Runners 02:22:07 Claimed
513 Ivonne Khambatta Female bracknell forest runners 02:22:11 Claim
514 Antonia Braun Female 02:22:26 Claim
515 Miranda Bradshaw Female 02:22:32 Claim
516 Jocelyne Tack Female 02:22:38 Claim
517 Adam Charles Male 02:22:39 Claim
517 Kevin Tack Male 02:22:39 Claim
519 Steve Summers Male 02:23:42 Claim
519 Lara Goddard Female 02:23:42 Claim
521 Jane Cooper Female 02:23:44 Claim
522 Lisa Plummer Female 02:23:59 Claim
523 Anneke Wessels Female 02:24:01 Claim
524 Nick Howard Male Datchet Dashers 02:24:12 Claim
525 Joanne Hobbs Female bracknell forest runners 02:24:49 Claim
526 Michael Hobbs Male bracknell forest runners 02:24:50 Claim
527 Ella Khan Female 02:24:57 Claim
528 Niki Parker Female Burnham Joggers 02:25:18 Claim
529 Laura McGregor Female 02:25:24 Claim
530 Steve Williams Male Lonely Goat 02:25:30 Claim
531 Hannah McPhee Female Reading Roadrunners 02:26:04 Claim
532 Louise Street Female 02:26:11 Claim
533 Derek Wilkins Male 02:26:25 Claim
534 Helen Nash Female Abingdon AC 02:26:55 Claim
535 Brenda Topliss Female Romsey Road Runners 02:27:06 Claim
536 Matt Male 02:27:28 Claim
537 Ian Bradley Male 02:27:39 Claim
538 Hilary Gauna Female Burnham Joggers 02:27:49 Claim
539 Glen Male Maidenhead AC 02:28:11 Claim
540 Jennifer Geddes Female 02:28:29 Claim
541 Nathalia Toretta Female 02:28:47 Claim
542 Charlotte Willoughby Female 02:28:49 Claim
543 Dyce Willoughby Male 02:28:50 Claimed
544 Simon Schofield Male 02:29:20 Claim
545 Paul Neale Male 02:29:27 Claim
546 Clare Bamforth Female 02:29:29 Claim
547 Cindy Creasy Female 02:29:30 Claimed
548 Lindsey Mepstead Female 02:29:46 Claim
549 Maria Hamilton Female Abingdon AC 02:29:48 Claim
550 John Styles Male Abingdon AC 02:29:49 Claim
551 Arun Joshi Male 02:29:59 Claimed
552 Mandeep Dhillon Male 02:30:00 Claim
553 Shiobhan Richards Female 02:31:02 Claim
554 Jonathan Bushell Male 02:31:16 Claim
555 Tanya Bushell Female Women on the Run 02:31:17 Claim
556 Matthew Darby Male 02:32:13 Claim
557 Muhammed Islam Male Gade Valley Harriers 02:32:29 Claim
558 Carl Graham Male Watford Joggers 02:32:32 Claim
558 Gina Graham Female 02:32:32 Claim
560 LAURA NUTMAN Female 02:33:12 Claim
561 Riva Williams Female 02:33:26 Claim
562 Firuze Taghavi Female Poole Runners 02:33:28 Claim
563 Cheryl Croft Female 02:33:29 Claim
564 Tracy Evans Female bracknell forest runners 02:33:30 Claim
564 Jo Jones Female 02:33:30 Claim
566 Barbara Bradley Female 02:33:31 Claimed
567 Nuno Vasco Male 02:33:53 Claim
568 Marc Phillips Male 02:34:20 Claimed
569 Stuart Edmonds Male Chineham Park RC 02:35:03 Claim
570 Sukhvinder Raju Female 02:35:15 Claim
571 Amandine Female 02:35:20 Claim
572 Rebecca Taylor Female 02:35:22 Claim
573 Stefanie Female 02:36:14 Claim
574 Cherie Chanson Female 02:36:27 Claim
575 Bill Male 02:37:12 Claim
576 Jennifer Hickman Female 02:37:19 Claim
577 Helen Coulthard Female bracknell forest runners 02:37:39 Claim
578 Lorraine Warman Female Handy Cross Runners 02:38:09 Claim
579 Joanne Coney-Lax Female 02:38:10 Claim
580 Georgina Carter Female 02:38:16 Claim
581 David Male 02:38:17 Claim
582 Julian Borrill Male Datchet Dashers 02:38:19 Claim
583 Richard Lee Male hedge end running club 02:38:42 Claimed
583 Nigel Lee Male 02:38:42 Claim
585 Niki Felton Female bracknell forest runners 02:38:45 Claim
586 Jo Jackson Female 02:40:06 Claim
587 Ginny Johnson Female 02:40:22 Claim
588 Janni Danielsen Female 02:40:52 Claim
589 Sandar Wade Female Abingdon AC 02:40:53 Claim
590 Fiona Topp Female Abingdon AC 02:40:55 Claim
591 Juliette Richardson Female 02:41:43 Claim
592 Emma Moore Female Abingdon AC 02:42:16 Claim
593 Chris Roberts Female Watford Joggers 02:42:30 Claim
594 Emily Williams Female 02:42:57 Claim
595 Lucy Camaj Female 02:43:03 Claim
596 Tim Davies Male 02:43:12 Claim
597 Helen Colclough Female bracknell forest runners 02:43:36 Claim
598 Iain Dickson Male Heyford Aardvarks 02:43:53 Claim
599 Miemie Liebenberg Female 02:44:15 Claim
599 Zelda Taylor Female 02:44:15 Claim
601 Gaynor Murray Female bracknell forest runners 02:46:06 Claim
602 Becky Davis Female Guildford H3 02:47:43 Claim
602 Jose Revez Male Dreamflight 02:47:43 Claim
604 Rob Male Marlow H3 02:47:44 Claim
604 Christine Bridger Female brackley and district running club 02:47:44 Claim
606 Rachel Salmons Female 02:50:29 Claimed
607 Hilary Savage Female 02:50:32 Claim
608 Joanne Stubbings Female bracknell forest runners 02:54:54 Claim
609 Stracey Brookman Female bracknell forest runners 02:55:03 Claimed
610 NIGEL EVANS Male Hucclecote Harriers 02:55:22 Claim
611 Janet Female 02:58:53 Claim
612 Lynda Champney Female orpington road runners 02:58:54 Claim
613 Sharon Harman Female bracknell forest runners 03:00:30 Claim
614 Ashleigh Newbury Female bracknell forest runners 03:00:55 Claim
615 Claire Ford Female bracknell forest runners 03:02:02 Claim
616 Lisa Female 03:04:28 Claim
617 Sam Coombs Female bracknell forest runners 03:08:25 Claim
618 Helen Manchester Female bracknell forest runners 03:08:26 Claim
619 Varinder Female 03:10:34 Claim
620 Janice Protopapas Female 03:14:19 Claim
621 Susan Fang Female RunThrough 03:15:15 Claim
622 Amelia Huby-Green Female 03:17:06 Claim
623 Sarah McGenity Female 03:17:07 Claim