Down Tow Up Flow Half Marathon

Next Race: 25/07/2021 + 4 others

Half Marathon Results


22/07/2018, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Time Action
1 Thomas Dell - Male Vale of Aylesbury 01:18:19 --
2 Charlie Bruce - Male Trent Park RC 01:21:42 --
3 Juan David - Male 01:22:14 --
4 Adam Roberts - Male bracknell forest runners 01:22:54 --
5 Ben Jones - Male Trent Park RC 01:23:26 --
6 Byron Edwards - Male Bury AC 01:26:34 --
7 Paul Brennan - Male Trent Park RC 01:26:50 --
8 Matthew Field - Male London Heathside AC 01:27:15 --
9 Nic Doherty - Male 01:27:31 --
10 Chris Turnbull - Male 01:27:57 --
11 Tom Ferguson - Male 01:29:49 --
12 William Brigham - Male 01:30:14 --
14 Dan Grainger - Male Septoe and Son 01:30:35 --
15 Jim Arrowsmith - Male Trent Park RC 01:30:51 --
16 Euan Robertson - Male 01:31:09 --
17 Lutie Akinci - Female 01:31:18 --
18 Brendon Gilbert - Male Handy Cross Runners 01:31:38 --
19 Darren Matussa - Male North Herts RRC 01:31:41 --
20 Adam Wilkinson - Male 01:31:47 Claimed
21 Cherry Newsam - Female 01:32:01 --
21 Lee Johnson - Male bracknell forest runners 01:32:01 --
23 Daniel Kaczmar - Male 01:32:18 --
24 Ian Fairlamb - Male 01:32:37 --
25 David Keir - Male 01:33:04 --
26 Alex Hanrahan - Male 01:33:07 --
27 Amelie Karlsson - Female 01:33:33 Claimed
28 Andrew Dacombe - Male Bracknell 01:33:53 --
29 Patrick Bower - Male 01:34:45 --
30 Philip Johnson - Male 01:34:51 --
31 Lee Cowan - Male 01:35:04 --
32 Tao Mantaras - Male 01:35:28 --
33 Anthony Doyle - Male 01:37:11 Claimed
38 Justin Moss - Male 01:39:28 --
39 Benjamin Doherty - Male 01:39:29 --
40 Imran Zaman - Male 01:39:30 --
41 Paul Simpkins - Male 01:39:46 --
42 Anthony Jacobson - Male Independent Runner 01:39:56 --
43 Dipesh Gamanlal - Male 01:40:02 --
44 Peter Lancaster - Male TVT 01:40:06 --
45 Cameron Shepherd - Male 01:40:10 --
46 Paul Radford - Male 01:40:32 --
47 Simon Webber - Male 01:40:35 --
48 Simon Leech - Male WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 01:40:40 --
50 Julius McGillivray - Male 01:40:49 --
51 Peter Turner - Male 01:40:55 --
52 Tom Stevens - Male 01:41:10 --
54 Giles Skerry - Male N/A 01:42:12 --
55 Henny Keppel - Female bracknell forest runners 01:42:24 --
56 Clinton Montague - Male 01:42:37 --
56 Vincent Blake - Male 01:42:37 --
58 Adrian Ouvry - Male Kampala Team Brewers 01:42:51 --
59 Blake Dunkeld - Male 01:42:58 --
60 Andrew Irvin - Male Datchet Dashers 01:43:06 --
61 Alan Woodward - Male 01:43:08 --
62 Alex Langford - Male Headington RR 01:43:09 --
64 Anthony-Paul Cooper - Male 01:43:13 --
65 Alex Ashley - Male 01:43:19 --
66 Roland Burton - Male Cookham Running Club 01:43:43 --
67 Luke Bevan - Male 01:43:45 --
68 Marcin Lapucha - Male 01:43:50 --
69 Stuart Dees - Male 01:43:52 --
70 Ian Benson - Male 01:43:54 --
72 Nicholas Harding - Male 01:44:10 --
73 Ross Brogan - Male 01:44:29 --
73 John Leonard - Male Hart road runners 01:44:29 --
75 Reece Thompson-Hunt - Male 01:44:46 --
76 David Peek - Male 01:45:16 --
77 Loui Brogan - Male 01:45:19 --
78 Michael Silver - Male 01:45:27 --
79 Matt Pryce - Male 01:45:36 --
80 Nick Biggane - Male 01:45:37 --
81 James Hudson - Male 01:46:02 --
82 Gareth Jones - Male Bracknell AC 01:46:10 --
83 Joel Hardman - Male 01:46:11 --
84 Jacek Rzeniewicz - Male 01:46:21 --
85 Carina Casey - Female 01:46:29 --
86 KEISHI ASAHINA - Male Park Mara 01:46:57 --
87 David Strevens - Male 01:47:21 --
88 Toby Bayes - Male Datchet Dashers 01:47:38 --
89 Vincent Jenkin - Male 01:47:40 --
90 William Robinson - Male 01:47:47 --
91 Nick Hopper - Male 01:48:00 --
92 Sarah Alsford - Female Reading Road Runners 01:48:03 --
93 Patrick Petit - Male Ploufragan 01:48:09 --
94 Claire Rowse - Female Sandhurst Joggers 01:48:15 --
95 Kevin Lu - Male London Frontrunners 01:48:16 --
96 David Hillhouse - Male 01:48:18 --
97 Mico Stander - Male 01:48:19 --
98 Steven Molloy - Male 01:48:25 --
99 Kevin Allen - Male gosport road runners 01:48:46 Claimed
100 Jon Sellars - Male Serpentine 01:49:00 --
101 Andrew Holbrook - Male 01:49:03 --
103 Christopher Green - Male 01:49:08 --
105 Vjaceslavs Novikovs - Male 01:49:33 --
106 Jonathan Dees - Male Marlow 01:49:34 --
107 Alberto Avi - Male Marathon Club Trento 01:49:38 --
108 Nicky Middleton - Female 01:49:51 --
109 Karolina Rzeniewicz - Female 01:50:02 --
110 Mark Hoad - Male 01:50:06 --
111 Peter Millar - Male 01:50:07 --
113 Syed Hassan - Male 01:50:23 --
114 Lucy Fowler - Female 01:50:31 --
115 Billy Taylor - Male 01:50:35 --
117 Mark Sylvester - Male 01:50:39 Claimed
118 Edward Kennedy - Male 01:50:42 --
118 Adam Hayes - Male 01:50:42 --
120 Marcin Stepkowski - Male 01:50:44 --
121 Rebecca Danicic - Female 01:50:46 --
122 Rebecca Evins - Female Eynsham Road Runners 01:50:56 --
123 Steve Evins - Male 01:50:57 --
124 Matt Evenden - Male 01:51:08 --
125 Lenka Dinnage - Female 01:51:13 --
126 Georgia Mulraine - Female Newcastle Athletics and Cross Country Club 01:51:18 --
127 Ollie Moore - Male 01:51:49 --
128 Melanie Wiles - Female 01:51:56 --
129 Frank Munns - Male 01:52:12 --
130 Jeremy Bonnaud - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:52:20 --
131 Ryan Fenton - Male 01:52:40 --
132 Jonny Richards - Male 01:53:18 --
133 Gabriel Glencross - Male 01:53:57 --
134 Rob Stait - Male Hatchwarren Runners 01:53:58 --
135 Ed Fernandes - Male 01:53:59 --
136 Tomasz Szymkiewicz - Male 01:54:01 --
137 Rob Thompson - Male Yeovil Town RRC 01:54:18 --
138 Gareth Barker - Male 01:54:20 --
139 Ryan Robinson - Male 01:54:24 --
140 John Lyndon - Male 01:54:30 Claimed
142 Luke Palmer - Male 01:54:45 --
143 Andrew Burland - Male Burnham Joggers 01:54:48 --
145 Matthew Farnum-Schneider - Male 01:55:01 --
146 Shinder Singh - Male 01:55:06 --
147 Christopher Edge - Male Daventry Road Runners 01:55:10 --
148 Fiona Glen - Female 01:55:19 --
149 Guy Wigmore - Male 01:55:26 --
150 Erica Hall - Female 01:55:30 --
150 Monica Relph - Female 01:55:30 --
152 Sophie Aston - Female 01:55:45 --
153 Andrew Redhead - Male 01:55:46 --
154 Jennifer Stripe - Female Purosangue Athletics Club 01:55:51 --
155 Lee Byrne - Male 01:55:52 --
156 Kelly Harris - Female 01:56:02 --
157 Guy Nesbitt - Male 01:56:03 --
158 Steve Griffiths - Male 01:56:06 --
159 Mark Powell - Male 01:56:11 --
160 Pauline Tapin - Female 01:56:14 --
161 Chloe Weaver - Female 01:56:22 --
162 Michaela Barrowcliff - Female michaela barrowcliff 01:56:27 --
162 Andy Mackay - Male 01:56:27 --
164 Rebecca Styant - Female Headington RR 01:56:42 --
165 Iona Stayt - Female 01:56:47 --
166 Emma Zadrozny - Female 01:56:52 --
167 Anthony Vines - Male 01:57:00 --
168 Timothy Hooker - Male 01:57:09 --
169 Harriet Hughes - Female 01:57:35 --
170 Catherine Tichler - Female 01:57:42 --
171 Caroline Ridges - Female Marlow 01:57:43 --
172 Graeme Chalk - Male 01:57:47 --
172 Noel FRANCIS - Male Didcot Runners 01:57:47 --
174 Emilly Chalk - Female 01:57:48 --
175 Rob Tripp - Male BASINGSTOKE 01:57:54 --
176 Nadine Hunter - Female 01:57:57 --
177 Harry Hopkinson - Male 01:58:02 --
178 David Pollard - Male 01:58:06 --
180 Julian Tolan - Male London Frontrunners 01:58:16 --
182 Ian Byford - Male Dunstable Road Runners 01:58:19 --
183 Greg Thomas - Male N/A 01:58:32 --
184 Jennifer Coles - Female 01:58:35 --
185 Sharon Norman - Female 01:58:41 --
186 Tom Johnson - Male 01:58:42 --
187 Emma Sheldrake - Female 01:58:43 --
188 Stu Bunyan - Male None 01:58:58 --
189 Rosemary Brereton - Female Hazlemere runners 01:58:59 --
190 Paulo Silva - Male 01:59:00 --
191 Joanna Lyford - Female 01:59:06 --
192 Paulina Jurgielewicz - Female 01:59:37 --
193 John Edwards - Male 01:59:41 --
194 Alison Jones - Female Sandhurst Joggers 01:59:43 --
195 Christina Kilbee - Female 01:59:49 --
196 Vicky Hern - Female 01:59:54 --
197 Sam Whitehorne - Male 01:59:57 --
198 James Edwards - Male 01:59:58 --
199 Clare Clarke - Female 01:59:59 --
200 Andrew Burn - Male 02:00:03 --
201 Peter Hughes - Male 02:00:17 --
202 Aaron Tierney - Male 02:00:23 --
203 Sarah Keane - Female 02:00:25 --
204 Bernard Mooney - Male 02:00:26 --
205 Ana Walpole - Female 02:00:33 --
206 Robert Cornwell - Male fleet & crookham ac 02:00:51 --
207 Amanda Keen - Female Burnham Joggers 02:00:58 --
208 Lucie Little - Female 02:01:02 --
209 Barry Chisholm - Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 02:01:03 --
210 Debbie Morgan - Female Vegan Runners 02:01:05 --
211 Polly Wood - Female hungerford hares 02:01:24 --
212 Stringer Stringer - Male 02:01:27 --
213 Andrea Davies - Female 02:01:30 --
214 Josh Pert - Male 02:01:44 --
215 Stuart Burnhope - Male 02:02:09 --
216 Dave Fitzgerald - Male 02:02:12 --
218 Christopher Lewin - Male 02:02:20 --
218 Yvonne Olney - Female Datchet Dashers 02:02:20 --
220 Sotirios Tsioumas - Male 02:02:23 --
221 Jamie Findlay - Male 02:02:30 --
222 Dan Moloney - Male 02:02:49 --
223 Sumithra Subramaniam - Female 02:02:51 --
224 Donal Hynes - Male 02:02:52 --
225 Terry Adams - Male 02:02:55 --
226 Kevin Keane - Male 02:03:02 --
227 Sara James - Female 02:03:18 --
228 Emer O'Kelly - Male 02:03:26 --
229 Cassie Williams - Female 02:03:44 --
230 Kate Hilton - Female 02:03:45 --
232 Karl Hebblewhite - Male 02:03:51 --
233 Elisabeth Walker - Female 02:03:57 --
234 Charlotte Dutton - Female 02:04:08 --
235 Emily Compton - Female 02:04:20 --
236 AJ Bedborough - Male 02:04:24 --
237 CARMEN FUENTES-VILCHEZ - Female Reading Road Runners 02:04:26 --
238 Claire Masey - Female 02:04:27 --
239 Miss Moloney - Female 02:04:33 --
240 Noel Fowler - Male Beaumont RC 02:04:38 --
241 Sarah Bate - Female Reading Road Runners 02:04:40 --
242 David Wayne - Male 02:04:56 --
243 Neil Williams - Male Run for Your Life 02:05:15 --
244 Veronica Benson - Female 02:05:18 --
245 David Randall - Male Wycombe Phoenix 02:05:43 --
246 Claire Secker - Female 02:06:05 --
246 Katie Walsh - Male 02:06:05 --
248 Matt Atkinson - Male 02:06:30 --
249 Michelle Clark - Female 02:06:32 --
250 Maria Ready - Female 02:06:41 --
251 Gareth Ward - Male Handy Cross Runners 02:06:44 --
252 Andrew Oliver - Male 02:06:45 --
253 Karen Wellbelove - Female 02:06:52 --
254 Matthew Dryden - Male 02:06:56 --
255 Tamsin Thompson - Female Tamsin Thompson 02:07:01 --
256 David Jeffcoat - Male 02:07:08 --
257 Andrew Coles - Male 02:07:13 --
257 Laura Gilbert - Female 02:07:13 --
259 David Griffiths - Male 02:07:23 --
261 Catherine Pretty - Female St Thomas Trotters 02:08:24 --
262 Susan Powell - Female Didcot Runners 02:08:51 --
263 Mark Harvey - Male Didcot Runners 02:08:53 --
264 Matt Zadrozny - Male 02:09:00 --
265 Dane Satterthwaite - Male 02:09:16 --
265 Catherine Carleton - Female 02:09:16 --
267 Kate Burwood - Female 02:09:22 --
268 Paul Burrow-Newton - Male Reading Reavers 02:09:23 --
269 Lisa Fulton - Female 02:09:27 --
270 Ross Clark - Male 02:09:34 --
271 Bethany Chubbock - Female 02:09:36 --
272 Julie Lester - Female Thurrock Nomads 02:09:40 --
273 Mirela Boros - Female 02:09:44 --
274 Pawel Czarnomski - Male Maidenhead AC 02:10:01 --
275 Andrew Leigh - Male 02:10:05 --
276 Lindsay Smallwood - Female 02:10:11 --
277 Anthony Walk - Male 02:10:16 --
278 Jason Dorta - Male 02:10:17 --
279 Jen Moss - Female 02:10:24 --
281 Orlando Taylor - Male 02:10:37 --
282 Martin Robbins - Male 02:10:39 Claimed
283 Isobel Platts-Dunn - Female 02:10:43 --
284 Alison Bathie - Female 02:10:46 --
285 Keith Frayn - Male 02:10:50 --
286 Dimitrios Koutoukidis - Male 02:10:59 --
287 Andreia Silva - Female 02:11:00 --
288 John Sargent - Male 02:11:01 --
291 Glenda Hall - Female 02:11:06 --
292 Deb Webb - Female 02:11:14 Claimed
293 Steve Gilchrist - Male 02:11:24 --
294 James Williams - Male 02:11:33 --
295 Michaela Sochorcova - Female 02:11:38 --
296 Steve Summers - Male 02:11:40 --
297 Frank Barwise - Male 02:11:42 --
298 Vikas Kumar - Male 02:11:46 --
299 Cathy Keay - Female Massey Ferguson RC 02:11:50 --
300 Laura Coates - Female 02:11:55 --
301 Chris Taylor - Male 02:11:56 --
302 DAVID PALLAS - Male 02:12:13 --
303 Elle Tisch - Female N/A 02:12:20 --
304 Katherine Cox - Female 02:12:29 --
305 Graham Hall - Male 02:12:46 --
306 Dan Smith - Male 02:13:04 --
307 Shazia Ahmad - Female MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 02:13:42 --
308 Kerryn Burn - Female 02:13:58 --
309 Dave Eden - Male 02:14:00 --
310 Emma Castle - Female 02:14:01 --
311 Sophie Stokes - Female 02:14:02 --
312 Rebecca White - Female 02:14:16 --
313 David Russell - Male 02:14:21 Claimed
314 Brett Regulski - Male Chepstow Harriers 02:14:58 --
314 Richard Porter - Male 02:14:58 --
316 Nicholas Austin - Male 02:15:00 --
317 Chris Shaw - Male Havoc 02:15:01 --
318 Edward Barber - Male 02:15:11 --
319 Ellie Ashton - Female 02:15:19 --
320 Lisa Plummer - Female bracknell forest runners 02:15:20 --
321 Louise Sebire - Female 02:15:21 --
322 Adam Durbin - Male 02:15:22 --
323 Dariusz Bandura - Male 02:15:24 --
324 Leanne Wafer - Female 02:15:33 --
324 Helena Karlsson - Female 02:15:33 Claimed
326 Gareth Beavis - Male St. Albans Striders 02:15:45 --
326 Joanne Wright - Female 02:15:45 --
329 Benjamin Perez - Male 02:15:46 --
329 Rachel Southon - Female 02:15:46 --
331 Neha Vernekar - Female 02:15:55 --
332 Liwia Webber - Female 02:15:57 --
333 Catherine Bamania - Female 02:16:11 --
334 Peter Domotor - Male 02:16:27 --
335 Louise Cusack - Female 02:16:35 --
336 Claire Brooks - Female 02:16:45 --
337 Suzanne Arkinson - Female Hazlemere runners 02:16:53 --
338 Helen Rippon - Female 02:17:08 --
339 Mark Olney - Male Datchet Dashers 02:17:18 --
339 Chris Weatherhead - Male 02:17:18 --
341 Renata Brozyna - Female 02:17:21 --
342 Pierre Spain - Male 02:17:24 --
343 Jaime Smith - Female 02:17:33 --
344 Adam Smith - Male 02:17:35 Claimed
345 Matthew Aylott - Male 02:18:19 --
346 Debbie Weston - Female Handy Cross 02:18:22 --
347 Lucy Morris - Female Evolution Triathlon Club 02:18:31 --
349 Olivia Bacon - Female 02:18:43 --
350 Lara Ginn - Female 02:18:54 --
351 Jo Pickles - Female 02:19:03 --
351 Howard Hughes - Male 02:19:03 --
353 Chai Sanapala - Male 02:19:10 --
354 Nicholas Doran - Male fleet & crookham ac 02:19:34 --
355 Carlos Gonzalez - Male Honey-laners 02:19:39 --
356 Louisa Keeffe - Female 02:19:40 --
357 Joanna Tomlinson - Female 02:19:55 --
359 Esther Prangley - Female Wokingham 02:20:07 --
361 Sam Sims - Female 02:20:10 --
362 Kelly Bashford - Female 02:20:12 --
363 LEONA FLAHERTY - Female Gade Valley Harriers 02:20:20 --
364 Robin Briscoe - Male 02:20:39 --
365 Ruth Walne - Female 02:20:44 --
369 Tom Castle - Female 02:21:01 --
370 Jen Ayling - Female 02:21:28 --
372 Nichola Singleton - Female 02:21:34 --
373 Jason Keane - Male 02:21:44 --
374 David Reading - Male 02:22:54 --
375 Alexandra Ruxton - Female 02:23:09 --
376 Simon Irvin - Male 02:23:13 --
377 Hannah Vose - Female Burnham Joggers 02:23:40 --
378 Mark Ring - Male 02:23:44 --
379 Alice Pearson - Female 02:23:48 --
380 Helen Speakman - Female 02:23:51 --
381 Andrew Cooper-Blake - Male 02:24:03 --
381 Alison Goodall - Female 02:24:03 --
383 Stephen Spooner - Female Joe 90s 02:24:13 --
383 Richard Norris - Male 02:24:13 --
385 Angus Marshall - Male Yaxley Runners 02:24:14 --
386 Lisa Fowler - Female 02:24:17 --
386 Clare Martin - Female 02:24:17 --
389 Emily Farrow - Female 02:24:37 --
390 Melanie Jordaan - Female 02:24:41 --
391 Barry Voice - Male 02:24:59 --
392 Kieran Waller - Male 02:25:06 --
393 Holly Willis - Female 02:25:29 --
395 Jennifer Bigg - Female Windle Valley Runners 02:25:34 --
397 Mandy Lloyd - Female 02:25:40 --
398 Charles Rathgeber - Male 02:25:41 --
399 Surjit Singh - Male 02:25:45 --
400 Avril Acres - Female bracknell forest runners 02:25:48 --
401 Tracey Fox - Female 02:26:01 --
403 Vasso Tsatsami - Female Running Sisters 02:26:13 --
403 Ruth Keeling - Female 02:26:13 --
405 Kathryn Simpson - Female 02:26:40 --
406 Lorren Coaker - Female 02:26:48 --
407 Gary Cooper - Male 02:26:51 --
408 Shirley Anderson - Female 02:27:14 --
409 Kim Mitchell - Female 02:27:20 --
410 Adam Dale - Male 02:27:44 --
411 Ai-Ping Fung - Female 02:27:52 --
412 Emma Smith - Female 02:27:54 --
414 Helen McTeer - Female 02:28:09 --
414 Vince Norris - Male 02:28:09 --
416 Anna Coates - Female 02:28:29 --
417 Emily Bird - Female Burnham Joggers 02:28:41 --
418 Siobhan Pratt - Female 02:28:52 --
420 Bob Wallace - Male Watford Joggers 02:29:02 --
421 Stewart Johnston - Male 02:29:06 --
422 Jane Gorman - Female 02:29:12 --
423 Gerry Dooner - Male 02:29:13 --
424 Adam Dawkins - Male 02:29:18 --
425 Emma Bebington - Female 02:29:20 --
426 Vlad Novikov - Male 02:29:41 --
427 Paul Mason - Male 02:30:00 --
428 Simon Wheeler - Male 02:30:16 --
429 Leanne Hodson - Female 02:30:19 --
431 Mark Henderson - Male 02:31:08 --
432 Olivia Burke - Female 02:31:28 --
433 Cathy Spain - Male 02:32:03 --
434 Sridhar Shanmugam - Male 02:32:16 --
435 Elizabeth Johnston - Female 02:32:28 --
436 Lisa Reynolds - Female Solent running sisters 02:32:52 --
437 Jen MacLean - Female Aston Clinton 02:33:22 --
438 James Beshoff - Male 02:33:23 --
440 Silvia Campling - Female 02:33:58 --
441 Alice O'Sullivan - Female 02:34:14 --
443 David Cooper - Male 02:35:27 --
445 Anne Reece - Female 02:35:29 --
445 Julie Taylor - Female 02:35:29 --
447 Dave Wood - Male Reading Road Runners 02:36:03 --
448 Lipika Mondal - Female JLP Running Club 02:36:04 --
449 Jason Brown - Male 02:36:13 Claimed
450 Rachel Shepherd - Female 02:37:15 --
452 Helen Gardiner - Female 02:37:46 --
453 Mark Allen - Male 02:37:50 --
454 Iain Dickson - Male Heyford Aardvarks 02:37:52 --
455 Nilesh Patil - Male 02:37:53 --
456 Sandra Sims - Female 02:38:25 --
457 Sarah McGenity - Female Run Mummy Run 02:38:40 --
458 Santokh Kang - Female 02:38:48 --
459 Harriet Castle - Female 02:39:24 --
460 Lucie Cotmore-Brown - Female 02:39:38 --
461 Zoe Briffett - Female 02:40:05 --
463 Jo Motto - Female Corsham running club 02:41:00 --
464 Cristina Sarb - Female 02:41:08 --
465 Ian Freeman - Male 02:41:37 --
466 Nicky Mitchell - Female 02:41:53 --
467 Siara Mahal - Female 02:42:09 --
470 Carl Ruxton - Male 02:42:32 --
471 Sophie Beaumont - Female 02:42:44 --
472 Tamsin Jones - Female 02:43:29 --
473 Stephanie Rashbrook - Female eton manor ac 02:43:54 --
475 Catherine Barnes - Male 02:45:14 --
476 Shona Wang - Female 02:45:21 --
478 Helen Clements - Female 02:46:04 --
479 Anastacia Fox - Female Oxford AC 02:46:28 --
481 Emma Barker - Female 02:47:45 --
482 Hiten Vora - Male 02:47:47 --
483 Nina Aylott - Female 02:47:48 --
485 Derek Wilkins - Male Burnham Joggers 02:50:00 --
486 Brian Ross - Male Burnham Joggers 02:50:19 --
486 Abigail Ross - Female Burnham Joggers 02:50:19 --
488 Katherine Gibson - Female East End Road Runners 02:51:20 --
489 Sharon Page - Female I 02:52:14 --
490 Rebecca Huggett - Female 02:52:27 --
491 Suliet Oladokun - Female 02:52:29 --
492 Ella Khan - Female 02:53:16 --
493 Niki Felton - Female bracknell forest runners 02:56:32 --
494 Mike Prince - Male 02:56:34 --
495 Lias Street - Female 02:56:41 --
496 Sarah Milner - Female 02:57:08 --
497 Katherine Lathwell - Female 02:58:15 --
498 Caroline Carpenter - Female Uxbridge 02:59:41 --
499 Audra Giles - Female 03:00:22 --
500 Maria Ellis - Female BCRC 03:01:15 --
501 Julie Davies - Female 03:01:28 Claimed
502 Dawn Coates - Female 03:07:50 --
504 Kelly McGuire - Female Joe 90s 03:25:14 --
505 Trish Brogan - Female 03:25:41 --
506 Lara Goddard - Female 12:21:40 --