Purple Patch Running : Down Tow Up Flow Half Marathon - Past Results

Down Tow Up Flow Half Marathon

Alexandra Gardens, 3 Alma Road, WINDSOR. SL4 1QX

Half Marathon Results


22/07/2018, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Time Action
1 Thomas Dell - Male Vale of Aylesbury 01:18:19 Claim
2 Charlie Bruce - Male Trent Park RC 01:21:42 Claim
3 Juan David - Male 01:22:14 Claim
4 Adam Roberts - Male bracknell forest runners 01:22:54 Claim
5 Ben Jones - Male Trent Park RC 01:23:26 Claim
6 Byron Edwards - Male Bury AC 01:26:34 Claim
7 Paul Brennan - Male Trent Park RC 01:26:50 Claim
8 Matthew Field - Male London Heathside AC 01:27:15 Claim
9 Nic Doherty - Male 01:27:31 Claim
10 Chris Turnbull - Male 01:27:57 Claim
11 Tom Ferguson - Male 01:29:49 Claim
12 William Brigham - Male 01:30:14 Claim
13 Joe- Walsh- - Male 01:30:17 Claim
14 Dan Grainger - Male Septoe and Son 01:30:35 Claim
15 Jim Arrowsmith - Male Trent Park RC 01:30:51 Claim
16 Euan Robertson - Male 01:31:09 Claim
17 Lutie Akinci - Female 01:31:18 Claim
18 Brendon Gilbert - Male Handy Cross Runners 01:31:38 Claim
19 Darren Matussa - Male North Herts RRC 01:31:41 Claim
20 Adam Wilkinson - Male 01:31:47 Claimed
21 Cherry Newsam - Female 01:32:01 Claim
21 Lee Johnson - Male bracknell forest runners 01:32:01 Claim
23 Daniel Kaczmar - Male 01:32:18 Claim
24 Ian Fairlamb - Male 01:32:37 Claim
25 David Keir - Male 01:33:04 Claim
26 Alex Hanrahan - Male 01:33:07 Claim
27 Amelie Karlsson - Female 01:33:33 Claimed
28 Andrew Dacombe - Male Bracknell 01:33:53 Claim
29 Patrick Bower - Male 01:34:45 Claim
30 Philip Johnson - Male 01:34:51 Claim
31 Lee Cowan - Male 01:35:04 Claim
32 Tao Mantaras - Male 01:35:28 Claim
33 Anthony Doyle - Male 01:37:11 Claimed
34 Chris Vincent - Male 01:37:23 Claim
34 David Finlay - Male 01:37:23 Claim
36 Rodrigo Alejandro - Male Purosangue Athletics Club 01:38:46 Claim
36 Doctor Mark - Male Burnham Joggers 01:38:46 Claim
38 Justin Moss - Male 01:39:28 Claim
39 Benjamin Doherty - Male 01:39:29 Claim
40 Imran Zaman - Male 01:39:30 Claim
41 Paul Simpkins - Male 01:39:46 Claim
42 Anthony Jacobson - Male Independent Runner 01:39:56 Claim
43 Dipesh Gamanlal - Male 01:40:02 Claim
44 Peter Lancaster - Male TVT 01:40:06 Claim
45 Cameron Shepherd - Male 01:40:10 Claim
46 Paul Radford - Male 01:40:32 Claim
47 Simon Webber - Male 01:40:35 Claim
48 Simon Leech - Male WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 01:40:40 Claim
49 Zena Phillips - Female 01:40:48 Claim
50 Julius McGillivray - Male 01:40:49 Claim
51 Peter Turner - Male 01:40:55 Claim
52 Tom Stevens - Male 01:41:10 Claim
53 Elaine- O+callaghan- - Female 01:41:15 Claim
54 Giles Skerry - Male N/A 01:42:12 Claim
55 Henny Keppel - Female bracknell forest runners 01:42:24 Claim
56 Vincent Blake - Male 01:42:37 Claim
56 Clinton Montague - Male 01:42:37 Claim
58 Adrian Ouvry - Male Kampala Team Brewers 01:42:51 Claim
59 Blake Dunkeld - Male 01:42:58 Claim
60 Andrew Irvin - Male Datchet Dashers 01:43:06 Claim
61 Alan Woodward - Male 01:43:08 Claim
62 John Mcgrann - Male 01:43:09 Claim
62 Alex Langford - Male Headington RR 01:43:09 Claim
64 Anthony-Paul Cooper - Male 01:43:13 Claim
65 Alex Ashley - Male 01:43:19 Claim
66 Roland Burton - Male Cookham Running Club 01:43:43 Claim
67 Luke Bevan - Male 01:43:45 Claim
68 Marcin Lapucha - Male 01:43:50 Claim
69 Stuart Dees - Male 01:43:52 Claim
70 Ian Benson - Male 01:43:54 Claim
71 Oliver Hunt - Male 01:43:58 Claim
72 Nicholas Harding - Male 01:44:10 Claim
73 Ross Brogan - Male 01:44:29 Claim
73 John Leonard - Male Hart road runners 01:44:29 Claim
75 Reece Thompson-Hunt - Male 01:44:46 Claim
76 David Peek - Male 01:45:16 Claim
77 Loui Brogan - Male 01:45:19 Claim
78 Michael Silver - Male 01:45:27 Claim
79 Matt Pryce - Male 01:45:36 Claim
80 Nick Biggane - Male 01:45:37 Claim
81 James Hudson - Male 01:46:02 Claim
82 Gareth Jones - Male Bracknell AC 01:46:10 Claim
83 Joel Hardman - Male 01:46:11 Claim
84 Jacek Rzeniewicz - Male 01:46:21 Claim
85 Carina Casey - Female 01:46:29 Claim
86 KEISHI ASAHINA - Male Park Mara 01:46:57 Claim
87 David Strevens - Male 01:47:21 Claim
88 Toby Bayes - Male Datchet Dashers 01:47:38 Claim
89 Vincent Jenkin - Male 01:47:40 Claim
90 William Robinson - Male 01:47:47 Claim
91 Nick Hopper - Male 01:48:00 Claim
92 Sarah Alsford - Female Reading Road Runners 01:48:03 Claim
93 Patrick Petit - Male Ploufragan 01:48:09 Claim
94 Claire Rowse - Female Sandhurst Joggers 01:48:15 Claim
95 Kevin Lu - Male London Frontrunners 01:48:16 Claim
96 David Hillhouse - Male 01:48:18 Claim
97 Mico Stander - Male 01:48:19 Claim
98 Steven Molloy - Male 01:48:25 Claim
99 Kevin Allen - Male gosport road runners 01:48:46 Claimed
100 Jon Sellars - Male Serpentine 01:49:00 Claim
101 Andrew Holbrook - Male 01:49:03 Claim
102 Emma Baty- - Female 01:49:07 Claim
103 Christopher Green - Male 01:49:08 Claim
104 Ana Robert - Female 01:49:23 Claim
105 Vjaceslavs Novikovs - Male 01:49:33 Claim
106 Jonathan Dees - Male Marlow 01:49:34 Claim
107 Alberto Avi - Male Marathon Club Trento 01:49:38 Claim
108 Nicky Middleton - Female 01:49:51 Claim
109 Karolina Rzeniewicz - Female 01:50:02 Claim
110 Mark Hoad - Male 01:50:06 Claim
111 Peter Millar - Male 01:50:07 Claim
112 Dawn Weymouth - Female 01:50:16 Claim
113 Syed Hassan - Male 01:50:23 Claim
114 Lucy Fowler - Female 01:50:31 Claim
115 Billy Taylor - Male 01:50:35 Claim
115 Terry - Male 01:50:35 Claim
117 Mark Sylvester - Male 01:50:39 Claimed
118 Edward Kennedy - Male 01:50:42 Claim
118 Adam Hayes - Male 01:50:42 Claim
120 Marcin Stepkowski - Male 01:50:44 Claim
121 Rebecca Danicic - Female 01:50:46 Claim
122 Rebecca Evins - Female Eynsham Road Runners 01:50:56 Claim
123 Steve Evins - Male 01:50:57 Claim
124 Matt Evenden - Male 01:51:08 Claim
125 Lenka Dinnage - Female 01:51:13 Claim
126 Georgia Mulraine - Female Newcastle Athletics and Cross Country Club 01:51:18 Claim
127 Ollie Moore - Male 01:51:49 Claim
128 Melanie Wiles - Female 01:51:56 Claim
129 Frank Munns - Male 01:52:12 Claim
130 Jeremy Bonnaud - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:52:20 Claim
131 Ryan Fenton - Male 01:52:40 Claim
132 Jonny Richards - Male 01:53:18 Claim
133 Gabriel Glencross - Male 01:53:57 Claim
134 Rob Stait - Male Hatchwarren Runners 01:53:58 Claim
135 Ed Fernandes - Male 01:53:59 Claim
136 Tomasz Szymkiewicz - Male 01:54:01 Claim
137 Rob Thompson - Male Yeovil Town RRC 01:54:18 Claim
138 Gareth Barker - Male 01:54:20 Claim
139 Ryan Robinson - Male 01:54:24 Claim
140 John Lyndon - Male 01:54:30 Claimed
141 Eleanor Laird - Female 01:54:33 Claim
142 Luke Palmer - Male 01:54:45 Claim
143 Andrew Burland - Male Burnham Joggers 01:54:48 Claim
144 Peter Dickinson - Male 01:54:57 Claim
145 Matthew Farnum-Schneider - Male 01:55:01 Claim
146 Shinder Singh - Male 01:55:06 Claim
147 Christopher Edge - Male Daventry Road Runners 01:55:10 Claim
148 Fiona Glen - Female 01:55:19 Claim
149 Guy Wigmore - Male 01:55:26 Claim
150 Erica Hall - Female 01:55:30 Claim
150 Monica Relph - Female 01:55:30 Claim
152 Sophie Aston - Female 01:55:45 Claim
153 Andrew Redhead - Male 01:55:46 Claim
154 Jennifer Stripe - Female Purosangue Athletics Club 01:55:51 Claim
155 Lee Byrne - Male 01:55:52 Claim
156 Kelly Harris - Female 01:56:02 Claim
157 Guy Nesbitt - Male 01:56:03 Claim
158 Steve Griffiths - Male 01:56:06 Claim
159 Mark Powell - Male 01:56:11 Claim
160 Pauline Tapin - Female 01:56:14 Claim
161 Chloe Weaver - Female 01:56:22 Claim
162 Andy Mackay - Male 01:56:27 Claim
162 Michaela Barrowcliff - Female michaela barrowcliff 01:56:27 Claim
164 Rebecca Styant - Female Headington RR 01:56:42 Claim
165 Iona Stayt - Female 01:56:47 Claim
166 Emma Zadrozny - Female 01:56:52 Claim
167 Anthony Vines - Male 01:57:00 Claim
168 Timothy Hooker - Male 01:57:09 Claim
169 Harriet Hughes - Female 01:57:35 Claim
170 Catherine Tichler - Female 01:57:42 Claim
171 Caroline Ridges - Female Marlow 01:57:43 Claim
172 Graeme Chalk - Male 01:57:47 Claim
172 Noel FRANCIS - Male Didcot Runners 01:57:47 Claim
174 Emilly Chalk - Female 01:57:48 Claim
175 Rob Tripp - Male BASINGSTOKE 01:57:54 Claim
176 Nadine Hunter - Female 01:57:57 Claim
177 Harry Hopkinson - Male 01:58:02 Claim
178 David Pollard - Male 01:58:06 Claim
179 Stephen - Male 01:58:07 Claim
180 Julian Tolan - Male London Frontrunners 01:58:16 Claim
181 Claire Turner - Female 01:58:18 Claim
182 Ian Byford - Male Dunstable Road Runners 01:58:19 Claim
183 Greg Thomas - Male N/A 01:58:32 Claim
184 Jennifer Coles - Female 01:58:35 Claim
185 Sharon Norman - Female 01:58:41 Claim
186 Tom Johnson - Male 01:58:42 Claim
187 Emma Sheldrake - Female 01:58:43 Claim
188 Stu Bunyan - Male None 01:58:58 Claim
189 Rosemary Brereton - Female Hazlemere runners 01:58:59 Claim
190 Paulo Silva - Male 01:59:00 Claim
191 Joanna Lyford - Female 01:59:06 Claim
192 Paulina Jurgielewicz - Female 01:59:37 Claim
193 John Edwards - Male 01:59:41 Claim
194 Alison Jones - Female Sandhurst Joggers 01:59:43 Claim
195 Christina Kilbee - Female 01:59:49 Claim
196 Vicky Hern - Female 01:59:54 Claim
197 Sam Whitehorne - Male 01:59:57 Claim
198 James Edwards - Male 01:59:58 Claim
199 Clare Clarke - Female 01:59:59 Claim
200 Andrew Burn - Male 02:00:03 Claim
201 Peter Hughes - Male 02:00:17 Claim
202 Aaron Tierney - Male 02:00:23 Claim
203 Sarah Keane - Female 02:00:25 Claim
204 Bernard Mooney - Male 02:00:26 Claim
205 Ana Walpole - Female 02:00:33 Claim
206 Robert Cornwell - Male fleet & crookham ac 02:00:51 Claim
207 Amanda Keen - Female Burnham Joggers 02:00:58 Claim
208 Lucie Little - Female 02:01:02 Claim
209 Barry Chisholm - Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 02:01:03 Claim
210 Debbie Morgan - Female Vegan Runners 02:01:05 Claim
211 Polly Wood - Female hungerford hares 02:01:24 Claim
212 Stringer Stringer - Male 02:01:27 Claim
213 Andrea Davies - Female 02:01:30 Claim
214 Josh Pert - Male 02:01:44 Claim
215 Stuart Burnhope - Male 02:02:09 Claim
216 Dave Fitzgerald - Male 02:02:12 Claim
217 James Kiddie - Male Reading Road Runners 02:02:18 Claim
218 Christopher Lewin - Male 02:02:20 Claim
218 Yvonne Olney - Female Datchet Dashers 02:02:20 Claim
220 Sotirios Tsioumas - Male 02:02:23 Claim
221 Jamie Findlay - Male 02:02:30 Claim
222 Dan Moloney - Male 02:02:49 Claim
223 Sumithra Subramaniam - Female 02:02:51 Claim
224 Donal Hynes - Male 02:02:52 Claim
225 Terry Adams - Male 02:02:55 Claim
226 Kevin Keane - Male 02:03:02 Claim
227 Sara James - Female 02:03:18 Claim
228 Emer O'Kelly - Male 02:03:26 Claim
229 Cassie Williams - Female 02:03:44 Claim
230 Kate Hilton - Female 02:03:45 Claim
231 Anna Bethany - Female 02:03:48 Claim
232 Karl Hebblewhite - Male 02:03:51 Claim
233 Elisabeth Walker - Female 02:03:57 Claim
234 Charlotte Dutton - Female 02:04:08 Claim
235 Emily Compton - Female 02:04:20 Claim
236 AJ Bedborough - Male 02:04:24 Claim
237 CARMEN FUENTES-VILCHEZ - Female Reading Road Runners 02:04:26 Claim
238 Claire Masey - Female 02:04:27 Claim
239 Miss Moloney - Female 02:04:33 Claim
240 Noel Fowler - Male Beaumont RC 02:04:38 Claimed
241 Sarah Bate - Female Reading Road Runners 02:04:40 Claim
242 David Wayne - Male 02:04:56 Claim
243 Neil Williams - Male Run for Your Life 02:05:15 Claim
244 Veronica Benson - Female 02:05:18 Claim
245 David Randall - Male Wycombe Phoenix 02:05:43 Claim
246 Claire Secker - Female 02:06:05 Claim
246 Katie Walsh - Male 02:06:05 Claim
248 Matt Atkinson - Male 02:06:30 Claim
249 Michelle Clark - Female 02:06:32 Claim
250 Maria Ready - Female 02:06:41 Claim
251 Gareth Ward - Male Handy Cross Runners 02:06:44 Claim
252 Andrew Oliver - Male 02:06:45 Claim
253 Karen Wellbelove - Female 02:06:52 Claim
254 Matthew Dryden - Male 02:06:56 Claim
255 Tamsin Thompson - Female Tamsin Thompson 02:07:01 Claim
256 David Jeffcoat - Male 02:07:08 Claim
257 Andrew Coles - Male 02:07:13 Claim
257 Laura Gilbert - Female 02:07:13 Claim
259 David Griffiths - Male 02:07:23 Claim
260 Paul- Jordan- - Male 02:07:35 Claim
261 Catherine Pretty - Female St Thomas Trotters 02:08:24 Claim
262 Susan Powell - Female Didcot Runners 02:08:51 Claim
263 Mark Harvey - Male Didcot Runners 02:08:53 Claim
264 Matt Zadrozny - Male 02:09:00 Claim
265 Dane Satterthwaite - Male 02:09:16 Claim
265 Catherine Carleton - Female 02:09:16 Claim
267 Kate Burwood - Female 02:09:22 Claim
268 Paul Burrow-Newton - Male Reading Reavers 02:09:23 Claim
269 Lisa Fulton - Female 02:09:27 Claim
270 Ross Clark - Male 02:09:34 Claim
271 Bethany Chubbock - Female 02:09:36 Claim
272 Julie Lester - Female Thurrock Nomads 02:09:40 Claim
273 Mirela Boros - Female 02:09:44 Claim
274 Pawel Czarnomski - Male Maidenhead AC 02:10:01 Claim
275 Andrew Leigh - Male 02:10:05 Claim
276 Lindsay Smallwood - Female 02:10:11 Claim
277 Anthony Walk - Male 02:10:16 Claim
278 Jason Dorta - Male 02:10:17 Claim
279 Jen Moss - Female 02:10:24 Claim
280 Gabriella- Torok - Female 02:10:33 Claim
281 Orlando Taylor - Male 02:10:37 Claim
282 Martin Robbins - Male 02:10:39 Claimed
283 Isobel Platts-Dunn - Female 02:10:43 Claim
284 Alison Bathie - Female 02:10:46 Claim
285 Keith Frayn - Male 02:10:50 Claim
286 Dimitrios Koutoukidis - Male 02:10:59 Claim
287 Andreia Silva - Female 02:11:00 Claim
288 Lindsey Rigby - Female 02:11:01 Claim
288 John Sargent - Male 02:11:01 Claim
290 Dorota Maria - Female 02:11:03 Claim
291 Glenda Hall - Female 02:11:06 Claim
292 Deb Webb - Female 02:11:14 Claimed
293 Steve Gilchrist - Male 02:11:24 Claim
294 James Williams - Male 02:11:33 Claim
295 Michaela Sochorcova - Female 02:11:38 Claim
296 Steve Summers - Male 02:11:40 Claim
297 Frank Barwise - Male 02:11:42 Claim
298 Vikas Kumar - Male 02:11:46 Claim
299 Cathy Keay - Female Massey Ferguson RC 02:11:50 Claim
300 Laura Coates - Female 02:11:55 Claim
301 Chris Taylor - Male 02:11:56 Claim
302 DAVID PALLAS - Male 02:12:13 Claim
303 Elle Tisch - Female N/A 02:12:20 Claim
304 Katherine Cox - Female 02:12:29 Claim
305 Graham Hall - Male 02:12:46 Claim
306 Dan Smith - Male 02:13:04 Claim
307 Shazia Ahmad - Female MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 02:13:42 Claim
308 Kerryn Burn - Female 02:13:58 Claim
309 Dave Eden - Male 02:14:00 Claim
310 Emma Castle - Female 02:14:01 Claim
311 Sophie Stokes - Female 02:14:02 Claim
312 Rebecca White - Female 02:14:16 Claim
313 David Russell - Male 02:14:21 Claimed
314 Brett Regulski - Male Chepstow Harriers 02:14:58 Claim
314 Richard Porter - Male 02:14:58 Claim
316 Nicholas Austin - Male 02:15:00 Claim
317 Chris Shaw - Male Havoc 02:15:01 Claim
318 Edward Barber - Male 02:15:11 Claim
319 Ellie Ashton - Female 02:15:19 Claim
320 Lisa Plummer - Female bracknell forest runners 02:15:20 Claim
321 Louise Sebire - Female 02:15:21 Claim
322 Adam Durbin - Male 02:15:22 Claim
323 Dariusz Bandura - Male 02:15:24 Claim
324 Helena Karlsson - Female 02:15:33 Claimed
324 Leanne Wafer - Female 02:15:33 Claim
326 Charlotte Scotchmere - Female John Lewis running club 02:15:45 Claim
326 Gareth Beavis - Male St. Albans Striders 02:15:45 Claim
326 Joanne Wright - Female 02:15:45 Claim
329 Benjamin Perez - Male 02:15:46 Claim
329 Rachel Southon - Female 02:15:46 Claim
331 Neha Vernekar - Female 02:15:55 Claim
332 Liwia Webber - Female 02:15:57 Claim
333 Catherine Bamania - Female 02:16:11 Claim
334 Peter Domotor - Male 02:16:27 Claim
335 Louise Cusack - Female 02:16:35 Claim
336 Claire Brooks - Female 02:16:45 Claim
337 Suzanne Arkinson - Female Hazlemere runners 02:16:53 Claim
338 Helen Rippon - Female 02:17:08 Claim
339 Chris Weatherhead - Male 02:17:18 Claim
339 Mark Olney - Male Datchet Dashers 02:17:18 Claim
341 Renata Brozyna - Female 02:17:21 Claim
342 Pierre Spain - Male 02:17:24 Claim
343 Jaime Smith - Female 02:17:33 Claim
344 Adam Smith - Male 02:17:35 Claimed
345 Matthew Aylott - Male 02:18:19 Claim
346 Debbie Weston - Female Handy Cross 02:18:22 Claim
347 Lisa Celeste- - Female 02:18:31 Claim
347 Lucy Morris - Female Evolution Triathlon Club 02:18:31 Claim
349 Olivia Bacon - Female 02:18:43 Claim
350 Lara Ginn - Female 02:18:54 Claim
351 Howard Hughes - Male 02:19:03 Claim
351 Jo Pickles - Female 02:19:03 Claim
353 Chai Sanapala - Male 02:19:10 Claim
354 Nicholas Doran - Male fleet & crookham ac 02:19:34 Claim
355 Carlos Gonzalez - Male Honey-laners 02:19:39 Claim
356 Louisa Keeffe - Female 02:19:40 Claim
357 Joanna Tomlinson - Female 02:19:55 Claim
358 Sarah Leicester- - Female 02:20:03 Claim
359 Esther Prangley - Female Wokingham 02:20:07 Claim
360 Ric- Elsworth - Male 02:20:09 Claim
361 Sam Sims - Female 02:20:10 Claim
362 Kelly Bashford - Female 02:20:12 Claim
363 LEONA FLAHERTY - Female Gade Valley Harriers 02:20:20 Claim
364 Robin Briscoe - Male 02:20:39 Claim
365 Ruth Walne - Female 02:20:44 Claim
366 Elliot- Kay- - Male 02:20:50 Claim
367 Philip Dunne - Male 02:20:53 Claim
367 Lee Burrows - Male 02:20:53 Claim
369 Tom Castle - Female 02:21:01 Claim
370 Jen Ayling - Female 02:21:28 Claim
370 Jessica - Female 02:21:28 Claim
372 Nichola Singleton - Female 02:21:34 Claim
373 Jason Keane - Male 02:21:44 Claim
374 David Reading - Male 02:22:54 Claim
375 Alexandra Ruxton - Female 02:23:09 Claim
376 Simon Irvin - Male 02:23:13 Claim
377 Hannah Vose - Female Burnham Joggers 02:23:40 Claim
378 Mark Ring - Male 02:23:44 Claim
379 Alice Pearson - Female 02:23:48 Claim
380 Helen Speakman - Female 02:23:51 Claim
381 Andrew Cooper-Blake - Male 02:24:03 Claim
381 Alison Goodall - Female 02:24:03 Claim
383 Stephen Spooner - Female Joe 90s 02:24:13 Claim
383 Richard Norris - Male 02:24:13 Claim
385 Angus Marshall - Male Yaxley Runners 02:24:14 Claim
386 Lisa Fowler - Female 02:24:17 Claim
386 Clare Martin - Female 02:24:17 Claim
388 Andrew Batterham- - Male 02:24:35 Claim
389 Emily Farrow - Female 02:24:37 Claim
390 Melanie Jordaan - Female 02:24:41 Claim
391 Barry Voice - Male 02:24:59 Claim
392 Kieran Waller - Male 02:25:06 Claim
393 Holly Willis - Female 02:25:29 Claim
394 Paul Eastman - Male 02:25:33 Claim
395 Georgina De - Female Hazlemere runners 02:25:34 Claim
395 Jennifer Bigg - Female Windle Valley Runners 02:25:34 Claim
397 Mandy Lloyd - Female 02:25:40 Claim
398 Charles Rathgeber - Male 02:25:41 Claim
399 Surjit Singh - Male 02:25:45 Claim
400 Avril Acres - Female bracknell forest runners 02:25:48 Claim
401 Tracey Fox - Female 02:26:01 Claim
402 Gemma Sisson - Female 02:26:10 Claim
403 Vasso Tsatsami - Female Running Sisters 02:26:13 Claim
403 Ruth Keeling - Female 02:26:13 Claim
405 Kathryn Simpson - Female 02:26:40 Claim
406 Lorren Coaker - Female 02:26:48 Claim
407 Gary Cooper - Male 02:26:51 Claim
408 Shirley Anderson - Female 02:27:14 Claim
409 Kim Mitchell - Female 02:27:20 Claim
410 Adam Dale - Male 02:27:44 Claim
411 Ai-Ping Fung - Female 02:27:52 Claim
412 Emma Smith - Female 02:27:54 Claim
413 Anne K+ñhler - Female 02:28:04 Claim
414 Vince Norris - Male 02:28:09 Claim
414 Helen McTeer - Female 02:28:09 Claim
416 Anna Coates - Female 02:28:29 Claim
417 Emily Bird - Female Burnham Joggers 02:28:41 Claim
418 Siobhan Pratt - Female 02:28:52 Claim
419 Amzad Mahmood - Male 02:28:59 Claim
420 Bob Wallace - Male Watford Joggers 02:29:02 Claim
421 Stewart Johnston - Male 02:29:06 Claim
422 Jane Gorman - Female 02:29:12 Claim
423 Gerry Dooner - Male 02:29:13 Claim
424 Adam Dawkins - Male 02:29:18 Claim
425 Emma Bebington - Female 02:29:20 Claim
426 Vlad Novikov - Male 02:29:41 Claim
427 Paul Mason - Male 02:30:00 Claim
428 Simon Wheeler - Male 02:30:16 Claim
429 Leanne Hodson - Female 02:30:19 Claim
430 Matthew David - Male 02:30:47 Claim
431 Mark Henderson - Male 02:31:08 Claim
432 Olivia Burke - Female 02:31:28 Claim
433 Cathy Spain - Male 02:32:03 Claim
434 Sridhar Shanmugam - Male 02:32:16 Claim
435 Elizabeth Johnston - Female 02:32:28 Claim
436 Lisa Reynolds - Female Solent running sisters 02:32:52 Claim
437 Jen MacLean - Female Aston Clinton 02:33:22 Claim
438 James Beshoff - Male 02:33:23 Claim
439 Jane Cooper - Female 02:33:31 Claim
440 Silvia Campling - Female 02:33:58 Claim
441 Alice O'Sullivan - Female 02:34:14 Claim
442 Paul Pritchard - Male 02:35:26 Claim
443 David Cooper - Male 02:35:27 Claim
444 Karen- Burles- - Female Reading AC 02:35:28 Claim
445 Anne Reece - Female 02:35:29 Claim
445 Julie Taylor - Female 02:35:29 Claim
447 Dave Wood - Male Reading Road Runners 02:36:03 Claim
448 Lipika Mondal - Female JLP Running Club 02:36:04 Claim
449 Jason Brown - Male 02:36:13 Claimed
450 Rachel Shepherd - Female 02:37:15 Claim
451 Alicja Faryniarz- - Female 02:37:27 Claim
452 Helen Gardiner - Female 02:37:46 Claim
453 Mark Allen - Male 02:37:50 Claim
454 Iain Dickson - Male Heyford Aardvarks 02:37:52 Claim
455 Nilesh Patil - Male 02:37:53 Claim
456 Sandra Sims - Female 02:38:25 Claim
457 Sarah McGenity - Female Run Mummy Run 02:38:40 Claim
458 Santokh Kang - Female 02:38:48 Claim
459 Harriet Castle - Female 02:39:24 Claim
460 Lucie Cotmore-Brown - Female 02:39:38 Claim
461 Zoe Briffett - Female 02:40:05 Claim
462 Lauren- Beavis- - Female 02:40:23 Claim
463 Jo Motto - Female Corsham running club 02:41:00 Claim
464 Cristina Sarb - Female 02:41:08 Claim
465 Ian Freeman - Male 02:41:37 Claim
466 Nicky Mitchell - Female 02:41:53 Claim
467 Siara Mahal - Female 02:42:09 Claim
468 Liz Atkinson - Female 02:42:11 Claim
469 Andy Atkinson - Male 02:42:12 Claim
470 Carl Ruxton - Male 02:42:32 Claim
471 Sophie Beaumont - Female 02:42:44 Claim
472 Tamsin Jones - Female 02:43:29 Claim
473 Stephanie Rashbrook - Female eton manor ac 02:43:54 Claim
474 Kelsey Spec - Female 02:44:42 Claim
475 Catherine Barnes - Male 02:45:14 Claim
476 Shona Wang - Female 02:45:21 Claim
477 Eleanor Cheng - Female 02:45:36 Claim
478 Helen Clements - Female 02:46:04 Claim
479 Anastacia Fox - Female Oxford AC 02:46:28 Claim
480 Pankaj Kumar - Male 02:47:39 Claim
481 Emma Barker - Female 02:47:45 Claim
482 Hiten Vora - Male 02:47:47 Claim
483 Nina Aylott - Female 02:47:48 Claim
484 Tessa Rose - Female 02:48:17 Claim
485 Derek Wilkins - Male Burnham Joggers 02:50:00 Claim
486 Brian Ross - Male Burnham Joggers 02:50:19 Claim
486 Abigail Ross - Female Burnham Joggers 02:50:19 Claim
488 Katherine Gibson - Female East End Road Runners 02:51:20 Claim
489 Sharon Page - Female I 02:52:14 Claim
490 Rebecca Huggett - Female 02:52:27 Claim
491 Suliet Oladokun - Female 02:52:29 Claim
492 Ella Khan - Female 02:53:16 Claim
493 Niki Felton - Female bracknell forest runners 02:56:32 Claim
494 Mike Prince - Male 02:56:34 Claim
495 Lias Street - Female 02:56:41 Claim
496 Sarah Milner - Female 02:57:08 Claim
497 Katherine Lathwell - Female 02:58:15 Claim
498 Caroline Carpenter - Female Uxbridge 02:59:41 Claim
499 Audra Giles - Female 03:00:22 Claim
500 Maria Ellis - Female BCRC 03:01:15 Claim
501 Julie Davies - Female 03:01:28 Claimed
502 Dawn Coates - Female 03:07:50 Claim
503 Ilona Duncan - Female 03:14:36 Claim
504 Kelly McGuire - Female Joe 90s 03:25:14 Claim
505 Trish Brogan - Female 03:25:41 Claim
506 Lara Goddard - Female 12:21:40 Claim