Dorney Lake Half Marathon, 10K and 5K

Next Race: 08/11/2020 + 9 others

Half Marathon Results


23/02/2020, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Joel Wiles Male South London harriers 01:13:01 --
2 Nick Coupe Male Oxford City AC 01:18:44 --
3 Will Davey Male Tri Training Harder 01:20:56 --
4 Ania Gabb Female Dacorum and Tring Road Runners 01:21:33 --
5 Lee D'arcy Male 01:24:41 --
6 David Healey Male 01:24:57 --
7 Phil Mcmanus Male 01:25:53 --
8 David Hamill Male 01:27:01 --
9 Samuel Collier Male 01:28:16 --
10 Adrian Sherwood Male North Herts RRC 01:29:27 --
11 Anne-Sophie Pierre Female 01:29:52 --
12 Samuel Phelps Male 01:30:20 --
13 Chris Maple Male City of Salisbury ARC 01:30:37 --
14 Aaron Ball Male 01:31:05 --
15 Rob Marcus Male Guildford and Godalming AC 01:31:10 --
16 Emma Leeson Female 01:32:54 --
17 Roy Wildman Male 01:33:29 --
18 Will Jones Male 01:33:32 --
19 Hannah Worthington Female 01:33:38 --
20 Dan Long Male 01:34:05 --
21 Gary Reader Male Riverside Runners 01:34:35 --
22 Edward Swain Male 01:35:31 --
23 Christopher Abraham-Lopez Male Hampstead Triathlon Club 01:35:45 --
24 John Crouch Male 01:36:02 --
25 Jack Blyth Male 01:36:31 --
26 Ryan Quinn Male 01:37:17 --
27 John Shirley Male 01:37:40 --
28 Joanna Rich Female Cheddar Running Club 01:37:56 --
29 Alice Donkin Female 01:39:35 Claimed
30 Jo Reece Female Redway Runners 01:39:46 --
31 Paul Carney Male 01:40:35 --
32 Simon Cook Male 01:41:12 --
33 Simon Konn Male 01:41:20 --
34 Dan Henderson Male Daventry Road Runners 01:42:04 --
35 Peter Dobinson Male 01:42:22 --
36 Woody Wright Male 01:42:33 --
37 Neil Warfield Male 01:42:38 --
38 Molly Bridge Female London City Runners 01:43:10 --
39 Darren Hobbins Male 01:43:56 --
40 Holly Brown Female 01:44:16 --
41 Harry Gillan Male 01:45:18 --
43 Christopher Hayward Male 01:45:59 --
44 Charles Bates Male 01:47:41 --
45 Emily Wills Female 01:48:16 --
46 William Fane-Gladwin Male 01:48:43 --
47 Jess McMorris Female 01:51:29 --
48 John Cleland Male 01:51:51 --
49 Rob Dickson Male 01:52:02 --
50 Pete Stewart Male 01:52:47 --
51 Chris Kemp Male Daventry Road Runers 01:54:19 --
52 Joanna Warfield Female 01:55:37 --
53 Caroline Prett Female 01:57:45 --
54 Richard Bridge Male 01:58:11 --
55 Richard Reade Male 01:58:19 --
56 Julia Watson Female 01:58:20 --
57 Stephen Dawson Male 01:58:28 --
58 Ian Cartwright Male 01:59:21 --
59 Louise Hassett Female 01:59:45 --
60 Greta Armstrong Female 01:59:49 --
61 Fiona Massey Female trail running association 01:59:55 --
62 Daniel Torchia Male 02:00:00 --
63 Louise Snodgrass Female 02:00:24 --
64 Neil Jordan Male 02:00:55 --
65 Kathryn Carney Female 02:01:31 --
66 Mark Brady Male Hatch Warren Runners 02:02:36 --
67 Zoe Crewe Female 02:02:48 --
68 Kelly Warfield Female 02:02:54 --
69 Ruth Davies Female 02:03:37 --
70 STEPHEN BLACKBURN Male 02:04:30 --
71 Amy Storrar Female 02:06:04 --
72 Guy Butler Male 02:06:19 --
73 Tony Smith Male 02:06:32 --
74 Philippa Woolford Female 02:08:17 --
75 Jackie Seigler Female 02:09:29 --
76 Mark Murray Male 02:12:53 --
77 Rebecca Noori Female 02:13:35 --
78 Amy Wood Female 02:15:43 --
79 Kelsea Godiff Female 02:17:02 --
80 Cheryl Garwood Female 02:18:04 --
80 Nicholas Garwood Male 02:18:04 --
80 Kevin Garwood Male 02:18:04 --
83 Sioban Wilkinson Female 02:18:07 --
84 Terry Broom Male 02:21:02 --
85 Lucy Fagg Female 02:23:05 --
86 Sarah David Female 02:23:11 --
87 Jason Mackenzie-Swift Male 02:23:24 --
88 Terry Stephens Male Maidstone harriers 02:25:26 --
89 Helen Lamb Female 02:26:36 --
89 Emily Savin Female 02:26:36 --
91 Dawn Cleland Female 02:30:55 --
91 Joanne Fowler Female 02:30:55 --
93 Daniel Keates Male Basingstoke and Mid Hants 02:33:54 --
94 Gael Williams Female 02:35:12 --
95 Katrina Squires Female Redway Runners 03:01:01 --
96 Angela Nicholls Female Redway Runners 03:01:02 --
96 Phil Aspinall Male Redway Runners 03:01:02 Claimed
98 Sue Aspinall Female Redway Runners 03:01:03 --
99 Clare Gamon Female 03:05:17 --
100 Naveed Khan Male 03:05:18 --