Dorney Lake Half Marathon, 10K and 5K

Next Race: 13/12/2020 + 17 others

Eton College Rowing Centre, off Court Lane, Dorney, WINDSOR. SL4 6FJ

Half Marathon Results


23/02/2020, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Joel Wiles Male South London harriers 01:13:01 Claim
2 Nick Coupe Male Oxford City AC 01:18:44 Claim
3 Will Davey Male Tri Training Harder 01:20:56 Claim
4 Ania Gabb Female Dacorum and Tring Road Runners 01:21:33 Claim
5 Lee D'arcy Male 01:24:41 Claim
6 David Healey Male 01:24:57 Claim
7 Phil Mcmanus Male 01:25:53 Claim
8 David Hamill Male 01:27:01 Claim
9 Samuel Collier Male 01:28:16 Claim
10 Adrian Sherwood Male North Herts RRC 01:29:27 Claim
11 Anne-Sophie Pierre Female 01:29:52 Claim
12 Samuel Phelps Male 01:30:20 Claim
13 Chris Maple Male City of Salisbury ARC 01:30:37 Claim
14 Aaron Ball Male 01:31:05 Claim
15 Rob Marcus Male Guildford and Godalming AC 01:31:10 Claim
16 Emma Leeson Female 01:32:54 Claim
17 Roy Wildman Male 01:33:29 Claim
18 Will Jones Male 01:33:32 Claim
19 Hannah Worthington Female 01:33:38 Claim
20 Dan Long Male 01:34:05 Claim
21 Gary Reader Male Riverside Runners 01:34:35 Claim
22 Edward Swain Male 01:35:31 Claim
23 Christopher Abraham-Lopez Male Hampstead Triathlon Club 01:35:45 Claim
24 John Crouch Male 01:36:02 Claim
25 Jack Blyth Male 01:36:31 Claim
26 Ryan Quinn Male 01:37:17 Claim
27 John Shirley Male 01:37:40 Claim
28 Joanna Rich Female Cheddar Running Club 01:37:56 Claim
29 Alice Donkin Female 01:39:35 Claimed
30 Jo Reece Female Redway Runners 01:39:46 Claim
31 Paul Carney Male 01:40:35 Claim
32 Simon Cook Male 01:41:12 Claim
33 Simon Konn Male 01:41:20 Claim
34 Dan Henderson Male Daventry Road Runners 01:42:04 Claim
35 Peter Dobinson Male 01:42:22 Claim
36 Woody Wright Male 01:42:33 Claim
37 Neil Warfield Male 01:42:38 Claim
38 Molly Bridge Female London City Runners 01:43:10 Claim
39 Darren Hobbins Male 01:43:56 Claim
40 Holly Brown Female 01:44:16 Claim
41 Harry Gillan Male 01:45:18 Claim
42 Christopher Barnes Male totton Running Club 01:45:24 Claim
43 Christopher Hayward Male 01:45:59 Claim
44 Charles Bates Male 01:47:41 Claim
45 Emily Wills Female 01:48:16 Claim
46 William Fane-Gladwin Male 01:48:43 Claim
47 Jess McMorris Female 01:51:29 Claim
48 John Cleland Male 01:51:51 Claim
49 Rob Dickson Male 01:52:02 Claim
50 Pete Stewart Male 01:52:47 Claim
51 Chris Kemp Male Daventry Road Runers 01:54:19 Claim
52 Joanna Warfield Female 01:55:37 Claim
53 Caroline Prett Female 01:57:45 Claim
54 Richard Bridge Male 01:58:11 Claim
55 Richard Reade Male 01:58:19 Claim
56 Julia Watson Female 01:58:20 Claim
57 Stephen Dawson Male 01:58:28 Claim
58 Ian Cartwright Male 01:59:21 Claim
59 Louise Hassett Female 01:59:45 Claim
60 Greta Armstrong Female 01:59:49 Claim
61 Fiona Massey Female trail running association 01:59:55 Claim
62 Daniel Torchia Male 02:00:00 Claim
63 Louise Snodgrass Female 02:00:24 Claim
64 Neil Jordan Male 02:00:55 Claim
65 Kathryn Carney Female 02:01:31 Claim
66 Mark Brady Male Hatch Warren Runners 02:02:36 Claim
67 Zoe Crewe Female 02:02:48 Claim
68 Kelly Warfield Female 02:02:54 Claim
69 Ruth Davies Female 02:03:37 Claim
70 STEPHEN BLACKBURN Male 02:04:30 Claim
71 Amy Storrar Female 02:06:04 Claim
72 Guy Butler Male 02:06:19 Claim
73 Tony Smith Male 02:06:32 Claim
74 Philippa Woolford Female 02:08:17 Claim
75 Jackie Seigler Female 02:09:29 Claim
76 Mark Murray Male 02:12:53 Claim
77 Rebecca Noori Female 02:13:35 Claim
78 Amy Wood Female 02:15:43 Claim
79 Kelsea Godiff Female 02:17:02 Claim
80 Cheryl Garwood Female 02:18:04 Claim
80 Nicholas Garwood Male 02:18:04 Claim
80 Kevin Garwood Male 02:18:04 Claim
83 Sioban Wilkinson Female 02:18:07 Claim
84 Terry Broom Male 02:21:02 Claim
85 Lucy Fagg Female 02:23:05 Claim
86 Sarah David Female 02:23:11 Claim
87 Jason Mackenzie-Swift Male 02:23:24 Claim
88 Terry Stephens Male Maidstone harriers 02:25:26 Claim
89 Helen Lamb Female 02:26:36 Claim
89 Emily Savin Female 02:26:36 Claim
91 Dawn Cleland Female 02:30:55 Claim
91 Joanne Fowler Female 02:30:55 Claim
93 Daniel Keates Male Basingstoke and Mid Hants 02:33:54 Claim
94 Gael Williams Female 02:35:12 Claim
95 Katrina Squires Female Redway Runners 03:01:01 Claim
96 Angela Nicholls Female Redway Runners 03:01:02 Claim
96 Phil Aspinall Male Redway Runners 03:01:02 Claimed
98 Sue Aspinall Female Redway Runners 03:01:03 Claim
99 Clare Gamon Female 03:05:17 Claim
100 Naveed Khan Male 03:05:18 Claim