Dorney Lake Half Marathon, 10K and 5K

Next Race: 25/10/2020 + 15 others

10K Results


26/01/2020, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Sam Barley Male Runners Retreat 00:36:43 --
2 Andy Yiannouzis Female 00:37:42 --
3 Josh Chivers Male 00:38:01 --
4 Sean Kalkwarf Male 00:38:36 --
5 Anthony Hall Male Maidenhead 00:38:57 --
6 Chris Roberts Male 00:39:42 --
7 Tom Hedges Male 00:39:44 --
8 John Johnson Male RAF Athletics 00:40:12 --
9 Steve Howliston Male 00:40:56 --
10 Craig Sullivan Male Woking AC 00:41:05 --
11 Tom Preskett Male 00:41:25 --
12 Lee Charles Male Evo Tri 00:41:32 --
13 Chris McIsaac Male 00:42:39 --
15 Matthew Handley Male Evolution Triathlon Club 00:43:50 --
16 Rachel Harling Female 00:44:27 --
17 Alasdair Romanes Male 00:44:35 --
18 Alex Drizen Male Watford Joggers 00:44:46 --
19 Stephen Badenski Male 00:44:57 --
20 Jo Johnson Female RAF Athletics 00:45:09 Claimed
21 Ian Wilkinson Male 00:45:12 --
23 Gareth Morgan Male 00:45:55 --
24 T Kirk Male 00:46:44 --
25 Andrew Dunderdale Male 00:48:04 --
26 Anthony Harrison Male Winston Runners 00:48:12 --
27 Tom Kingsbury Male 00:48:24 --
28 Stephen Askew Male 00:48:54 --
29 Rhodri Phillips Male 00:49:02 --
30 Becky Haseldine Female 00:49:03 --
31 Michael Little Male 00:49:12 --
32 Nikki Watts Female 00:49:33 --
33 Chris Andrews Male 00:49:49 --
34 Jim Hodgkins Male 00:50:06 --
35 Kirsty Skrzypczak Female 00:50:09 --
36 Craig Woodward Male 00:50:16 --
37 Lindsey Millward Female 00:50:21 --
39 Emily Cooper Female windle valley 00:50:50 --
41 Georgie Allen Female 00:51:02 --
42 Holly Brown Female 00:51:10 --
43 James Taylor Male 00:51:12 --
44 Gregg Robertson Male Shepperton Running Group 00:51:14 --
45 Gemma Forman Female 00:51:41 --
46 Frazer McArdell Male 00:51:50 --
48 James Gosnold Male 00:52:11 --
49 Paul Reader Male 00:52:22 --
50 Gregg Woodier Male 00:52:24 --
51 Mark Langford Male 00:52:27 --
52 Louise Goldsmith Female 00:52:43 --
53 Luke Sadler Male 00:52:46 --
54 Mark Power Male 00:52:51 --
55 Sarah Carter Female 00:52:52 --
56 Rhonda Harrower Female Bracknell forest Runners and 00:52:57 --
57 Gary Thorpe Male 00:53:19 --
59 Faye Hasler Female Vegan Runners UK & Maidenhead Athletics Club 00:53:26 --
60 Guy Butler Male 00:53:37 --
61 Leanne Tucker Female 00:53:58 --
62 Sarah Easingwood-Wilson Female 00:54:02 --
63 Ben Race Male 00:54:15 --
64 Colin Arndt Male 00:54:53 --
66 Connor Ward Male 00:55:07 --
67 Jose Pestana Male 00:55:37 --
68 James Brinicombe Male 00:55:52 --
69 Benjamin Barrett Male 00:55:54 --
70 Brian Oxbrough Male 00:56:18 --
71 Rachel Wanford Female Burnham Joggers 00:56:22 --
72 Dan Trudgen Male 00:57:02 --
73 Gillian Undery Female 00:57:27 --
74 Gordon Guest Male Slinn Allstars 00:57:43 --
75 Connor Curtis Male 00:57:53 --
76 Gail Murray Female 00:58:15 --
78 Richard Dieppe Male 00:58:48 --
79 Jayne Littlejohn Female Vale of Aylesbury 00:59:01 --
80 Lindsey Claydon Female 00:59:02 --
81 Amelia Padmore Female 00:59:05 --
82 Matt King Male 00:59:09 --
83 Maria Lock Female 00:59:13 --
84 Susanne Regnersen Female 00:59:21 --
85 Jennifer Green Female 00:59:24 --
86 Alice Wainwright Female 01:00:05 Claimed
86 Jessica Greener Female 01:00:05 --
88 Nicola Hunt Female 01:00:11 --
89 Tracy Woodman Female 01:00:18 --
90 David Wood Male 01:00:24 --
91 Penny Schenkel Female 01:00:32 --
92 Leon Pelekanou Male 01:00:34 --
93 Phoebe Keene Female Evesham Vale Running Club 01:00:57 --
94 Lucy Foster Female 01:00:59 --
95 Jenny Buterchi Female 01:01:31 --
96 Claire Stephens Female 01:01:33 Claimed
98 Hazel Crompton Female 01:01:45 --
99 Nicola Kingsbeer Female 01:01:46 --
100 Kim Shamtally Female 01:01:50 --
101 Roy Barthalomew Male 01:02:36 Claimed
102 Louise Hacking Female 01:02:48 --
103 LYNN Pyman Female bracknell forest runners 01:03:14 --
105 Shirley Williams Female Devizes Running Club 01:03:38 --
106 Jenny Wilson Female Overton Harriers and AC 01:04:08 --
107 Laura Chandler Female Reading Roadrunners 01:04:35 --
108 Rachel Colcombe Female Fordy Runs 01:04:42 --
111 Sarah Barrow Female 01:05:28 --
112 David Dore Male 01:05:40 --
112 Susanna Campos Female 01:05:40 --
115 Elizabeth Fraser Female 01:06:20 --
116 Sarah Hart Female 01:06:24 --
117 Graham Goldsmith Male 01:06:34 --
118 Gillian Allison Female 01:07:29 --
119 Abigail Arris Female 01:07:39 --
120 Sarah Walmsley Female 01:07:40 --
121 Louise Turner Female 01:07:48 --
122 Nathalie Green Female 01:07:54 --
123 Debbie Smith Female 01:09:23 --
124 Leanne Brown Female 01:10:20 --
125 Thomas Malins Male 01:10:24 --
126 Kishore Dhanasekaran Male 01:10:32 --
128 Vicky Crouch Female 01:11:06 --
129 Sue Owen Female Runnyhoneys 01:11:13 --
130 Sarah Wright Female 01:11:40 --
131 Marie Merrifield Female 01:11:41 --
132 Barbara Newton Female 01:11:50 --
133 Costel Buterchi Male 01:11:56 --
134 Danielle Holloway Female 01:14:34 --
135 Alexa Whitten Female 01:14:46 --
136 Joanne Hendrie-Henderson Female reading joggers 01:17:57 --
137 Emily Burton Female 01:18:43 --
137 Jake Corcoran Male 01:18:43 --
139 Sara Sampson Female 01:22:49 --
140 Loganayagi Murugan Female 01:23:28 --
140 Rajeswari Sankaranarayanan Female 01:23:28 --
142 Coreena Brinck Female 01:27:07 --
142 David Brinck Male 01:27:07 --
145 Walter Thorpe Male Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC 01:32:15 --