Dorney Lake Half Marathon, 10K and 5K

Next Race: 25/10/2020 + 15 others

Half Marathon Results


26/01/2020, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 David Bell Male 01:13:33 --
2 Felix Allen Male hercules wimbledon ac 01:20:06 --
3 Neal Jeffs Male Road Runners Club (UK) 01:21:18 --
4 Adam Bayliss Male 01:21:59 --
5 Joseph Gosling Male 01:24:56 --
6 Thomas Ventress Male 01:25:00 --
7 Sam Prisk Male 01:26:26 --
8 Chris Morgan Male 01:26:51 --
9 Adam Austin Male 01:30:04 --
10 Jason Rustage Male 01:30:46 --
11 Victoria Simon-Shore Female HIGH GATE HARRIERS  01:31:27 --
12 Neil Johnson Male 01:31:41 --
13 Jack Andrews Male 01:31:47 --
14 Matthew O'Brien Male 01:32:30 --
15 Theo Alexander Male 01:32:38 --
16 Adrian Savery Male 01:33:14 --
17 Vincent Lee Male Serpentine Rc 01:33:32 --
18 Andrew Gates Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:34:50 --
19 Paul Stephens Male Redway Runners 01:34:56 --
20 Samuel Phelps Male 01:35:28 --
21 Steve Smith Male 01:35:54 --
22 Owen Williams Male 01:36:29 --
23 Sophie Tomaszczyk Female West4Harriers 01:36:31 --
24 Sam Hall Male 01:36:48 --
25 David Dukes Male 01:38:08 --
26 Charlie Reeve Male 01:38:52 --
27 Martin Blake Male Hillingdon Triathletes 01:39:39 --
29 Alison Boston Female 01:39:46 --
30 George Coll Male 01:39:55 --
31 Alex Henry Male 01:40:17 --
32 Paul Kuiken Male 01:40:18 --
33 Kevin McCartney Male 01:41:13 --
35 Joe Crump Male 01:41:55 --
36 Andrea Finnigan Female Kidlington Running Club 01:42:11 --
37 Luke Rickett Male 01:42:26 --
38 Anthony Borden Male 01:42:49 --
39 Helen Butler Female 01:43:25 --
40 David Emery Male 01:44:06 --
41 Rachael Woolhead Female 01:44:46 --
42 Seamus Hannigan Male 01:46:08 --
44 Andrew Turner Male 01:47:08 --
45 Owen Frost Male 01:47:40 --
46 Avi-John Whittaker Male 01:47:56 --
47 Michael Taylor Male 01:49:54 --
48 Jethro Barnsley Male 01:50:51 --
49 Rob Bell Male 01:51:11 --
50 Sean Flynn Male 01:51:17 --
51 Joe Gladstone Female 01:52:18 --
52 Jim Brown Male 01:52:26 --
54 Oliver Dimbylow Male 01:53:30 --
56 Jonathan Workman Male 01:53:55 --
57 Darren Phillips Male 01:54:07 --
58 Elisabeth Easton Female 01:54:10 --
61 Miroslava Bobeva Female 01:54:36 --
62 John Laverick Male Redway Runners 01:54:37 --
63 Sophie Rees Female 01:54:43 --
65 Tom Copping Male 01:55:10 --
67 Paul Kingsbeer Male 01:57:01 --
68 Tom Owen Male 01:57:22 --
68 Richard Summers Male Marlow Striders 01:57:22 --
70 Natalie Bliss Female Thame Runners 01:57:35 --
71 Darren Hall Male 01:57:43 --
72 Tom Clipsham Male 01:57:57 --
73 Joe Bellinger Male 01:57:58 --
74 Tracy Upton Female 01:58:03 --
75 John Wright Male Army Triathlon Association 01:59:16 --
76 James Nisbet Male 01:59:31 --
77 Callum Minton Male 01:59:42 --
78 Laura Delaney Female 02:00:10 --
79 Matt Holder Male 02:00:15 --
80 Jady Jones Female Redway Runners 02:00:47 --
81 Vidhyasagar Balakrishnan Male 02:03:50 --
82 Don Bigley Male Shinfield Running Club 02:04:14 --
83 Attila Raczkevy Male 02:04:31 --
85 Sarah Pithers Female Overton Harriers and AC 02:05:22 --
86 Katie Brothers Female Overton Harriers and AC 02:05:23 --
87 Glynis Wiles Female Redway Runners 02:05:58 --
88 Beau Grady Male 02:06:06 --
89 Lionel Sharon Male 02:08:12 --
90 Aza Carter Female 02:08:14 --
91 Lisa Thorn Female Orion Harriers 02:09:22 --
92 Ally Mahoney Female 02:09:43 --
93 Sarah Stednitz Female 02:11:07 --
94 Alexandra Payne Female Epsom Oddballs 02:11:46 --
96 Roma Daniels-Byng Female 02:12:39 --
97 Romin Tehrani Male 02:13:55 --
98 Martin Palmieri Male Redway Runners 02:14:22 --
99 Skye Meelboom Female London City Runners 02:16:04 --
100 Fleur Morgan Female 02:17:18 --
101 Eiman Elbanhawy Female 02:17:35 --
102 Sam Merritt Male 02:19:49 --
103 Rachel Asbridge Female 02:20:33 --
104 A Kuiken Female 02:23:14 --
105 Michelle Ball Female Wargrave Runners 02:24:42 --
107 Amanda Mesler Female 02:27:25 --
108 SARAH GREEN Female 02:27:46 --
108 Lisa Green Female Worthing and District Harriers 02:27:46 --
110 Elliot Gould Male 02:30:08 --
111 Sophie Savery Female 02:30:41 --
112 Ashley Green Male 02:30:42 --
113 Craig Swyer Male 02:31:33 --
114 Sue Richards Female 02:32:24 --
117 David Edwards Male 02:43:55 --
117 Nikki Patterson Female 02:43:55 --
119 Alan Gignoux Male 02:53:22 --
120 Jamie Simpson Male 02:53:43 --
121 Rose Sandall Female 02:59:54 --