Purple Patch Running : Stockley Park - Past Results

Stockley Park

10K Results


11/05/2019, 10:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Chris Mason Male west 4 harriers 00:36:22 Claim
2 Rich Berry Male West4Harriers 00:38:01 Claim
3 Marta Female Polish Runners in UK 00:40:01 Claim
4 Peter Berry Male 00:41:14 Claim
5 Colin Merritt Male 00:41:23 Claim
6 Richard Lesslie Male 00:41:29 Claim
7 Andrzej Rabsztyn Male Cidry Lotajom 00:42:04 Claim
8 Simon Clavin Male 00:42:17 Claim
9 Paul Spendloff Male Metros RC 00:42:32 Claim
9 Tomas Begley Male 00:42:32 Claim
11 Rachel Badham Female West4Harriers 00:42:44 Claim
12 Didi Spasova Female 00:42:52 Claim
13 Karen Cripps Female 00:43:01 Claim
14 Jose Ramon Male hillingdon ac 00:43:20 Claim
15 Simon Felstead Male 00:43:27 Claim
16 Sarah Mcintosh Female west 4 harriers 00:43:51 Claim
17 Nicholas Gannon Male 00:43:54 Claim
18 Mariusz Kania Male Comets Road Running Club 00:43:58 Claim
19 Andrew Cox Male 00:44:18 Claim
20 Sebastian Szmitkowski Male Polish Runners in UK 00:44:25 Claim
21 Craig Lunnon Male British Airways AC 00:44:26 Claim
22 Daniel Burton Male 00:44:29 Claim
23 Rose Lewis Female West4Harriers 00:44:46 Claimed
24 Simon Wallace Male 00:45:03 Claim
25 Lubomir Strzelecki Male 00:45:20 Claim
26 Helen Quinn Female West4Harriers 00:45:29 Claim
27 Jack Nisbet Male 00:45:37 Claim
28 Chloe Quinlan Female 00:45:42 Claim
29 Amrit Garcha Male 00:46:01 Claim
30 Peter Horan Male 00:46:06 Claim
31 Chris Brown Male Scunthorpe & District AC 00:46:47 Claim
32 Amy Newlands Female 00:47:13 Claim
33 Paul McCay Male hillingdon ac 00:47:28 Claim
34 Andy Gallagher Male 00:47:30 Claim
35 Kevin Curtis Male 00:47:40 Claim
36 Astyn Jones Male 00:48:06 Claim
37 Chandra Sethia Male 00:48:18 Claim
38 Andrew Tomlinson Male 00:48:25 Claim
39 Phil Pocock Male 00:48:46 Claim
40 Philip Ede Male 00:48:55 Claim
41 Jane Rowden Female West4Harriers 00:49:14 Claim
42 Samuel Payne Male 00:49:20 Claimed
43 Cameron De Male 00:49:35 Claim
44 Kamil Biegniewski Female 00:49:36 Claim
45 Matthew Male 00:49:46 Claim
46 Gavin Hazell Male 00:49:48 Claim
46 Gary Male 00:49:48 Claim
48 Jo Evans Female Ricky running Sisters 00:49:55 Claim
49 NIgel Wiggins Male Dacorum & Tring AC 00:49:59 Claim
50 Jonathan Gabb Male 00:50:03 Claim
51 Daniel Hoaran Male 00:50:10 Claim
52 Jacob Webb Male 00:50:14 Claim
53 Charlotte Female West4Harriers 00:50:17 Claim
54 Seamus Cahill Male 00:50:19 Claim
55 David Holdaway Male Stockley Park 00:50:23 Claim
56 Andrzej Kasi_ski Male 00:50:28 Claim
57 Ian Mitchell Male 00:50:32 Claim
58 Laura Jane Female vegan runners UK 00:50:37 Claim
59 Philip Anastasi Male 00:50:55 Claim
60 James Harris Male Claire Harris 00:51:17 Claim
61 Tomasz Fabianski Male Polish Runners in UK 00:51:38 Claim
62 Richard Burn Male 00:51:40 Claim
63 Stephen Otter Male fleet & crookham ac 00:52:29 Claim
63 Bex Wenham Female Datchet Dashers 00:52:29 Claim
65 Josephine Female 00:52:38 Claim
66 Peter Furness Male HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:46 Claim
67 Nittan Mann Female 00:52:50 Claim
68 Mark Sephton Male 00:52:52 Claim
69 Matt Hoskins Male 00:52:58 Claimed
70 Lisa Hoaran Female 00:53:01 Claim
70 Coline Brunod Female 00:53:01 Claim
72 Pilar Sanz-garcia Female 00:53:15 Claimed
73 Lucile Burlot Female 00:53:21 Claim
74 Matthew Moore Male 00:53:30 Claim
75 Steve Jessop Male West4Harriers 00:53:59 Claim
76 Michael Stoyko Male 00:54:14 Claim
77 Tomasz Siekierka Male Polish Runners in UK 00:54:21 Claim
77 Marcin Male Polish Runners in UK 00:54:21 Claim
79 Dharminder Dhanda Male 00:54:35 Claim
80 Matt Dolan Male 00:54:36 Claim
81 Ricky Hardcastle Male 00:54:50 Claim
82 Alex Carlton Female 00:54:51 Claim
83 Amaritpal Uppal Male 00:54:55 Claim
84 Emma Hillman Female 00:54:57 Claim
85 Manoj Ragharan Male 00:55:06 Claim
86 Rupert Walke Male 00:55:17 Claim
87 Elzbieta Rozanska Female 00:55:28 Claim
88 Thomas Drake Male 00:55:33 Claim
89 Nalindra Samaradiwakara Male HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:36 Claim
90 Clare Walker Female West4Harriers 00:55:37 Claim
91 Todor Manchorov Male 00:55:45 Claim
92 Tyrone Tash Male 00:55:58 Claim
92 Laura Gadikaite Female 00:55:58 Claim
94 Natasha Hard Female 00:56:02 Claim
94 Gerard Gaughan Male 00:56:02 Claim
94 Janet Corrigan Female 00:56:02 Claim
97 Mark Male 00:56:11 Claim
98 El_bieta Wùjtowicz Female 00:56:22 Claim
99 Agata Female Polish Runners in UK 00:56:31 Claim
100 Darshan Shah Male 00:56:42 Claim
101 Suzanne Arkinson Female Hazlemere runners 00:56:56 Claim
102 Nick Cutbill Male 00:56:57 Claim
103 Eugenia Islentsyeva Female 00:57:02 Claim
104 Charlotte Ford Female hillingdon ac 00:57:08 Claim
105 Simon Davies Male 00:57:11 Claim
106 Neil Hotston Male 00:57:25 Claim
106 David Grace Male 00:57:25 Claim
108 Liza Kahanova Female 00:57:52 Claim
109 Jasjeet Bhogal Male 00:57:53 Claim
110 Sallie Tugas Female 00:57:54 Claim
111 Heather Pascoe Female 00:57:58 Claim
112 Helen Jennings Female 00:57:59 Claim
113 Les Potts Male 00:58:21 Claim
114 Natalie Bishop Female 00:58:26 Claimed
115 Sarah Sephton Female 00:59:13 Claim
115 Jamie Westgate Male 00:59:13 Claim
117 Valerie Millar Female 00:59:44 Claim
118 Sophie Female 00:59:52 Claim
119 David Smith Male 00:59:53 Claimed
120 Cheryl Collier Female Penny Lane Striders 00:59:56 Claim
121 Gary Budd Male 01:00:02 Claim
122 Glynis Greenough Female 01:00:05 Claim
123 Rob Hoskins Male 01:00:14 Claim
124 Vidhyasagar Balakrishnan Male 01:00:24 Claim
125 Maria Waite Female Purple Patch Runners 01:00:28 Claim
126 Jacqueline Farrant Female 01:00:55 Claim
127 Melanie Payne Female 01:01:30 Claim
128 Mark Vallis Male 01:01:36 Claim
129 Georgia Bishop Female 01:01:37 Claim
130 Sianna MacLean Female 01:01:44 Claim
130 Aleksander Cipa Male 01:01:44 Claim
130 Edward Protheroe Male 01:01:44 Claim
133 Chloe Moorcroft Female 01:01:57 Claim
134 Caroline Beastall Female 01:02:01 Claim
135 Nicola Barton Female 01:02:18 Claim
136 Victoria Jones Female 01:02:19 Claim
137 Zornitsa Marinova Female 01:02:55 Claim
138 Ryan Galvin Male 01:03:04 Claim
139 Marta Siekierka Female Polish Runners in UK 01:03:07 Claim
140 Paul Quilter Male 01:03:46 Claim
141 Matt Slade Male 01:03:54 Claim
142 Melisa Kakas Female 01:04:01 Claim
143 Graeme Mccorquodale Male 01:04:05 Claim
144 Harms Kalsi Male 01:04:28 Claimed
145 Kumari Gurung Female 01:04:44 Claim
146 Mike Dean Male Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT) 01:04:58 Claim
147 Lisa Spratt Female 01:04:59 Claim
148 Conor Brennan Male 01:05:01 Claim
149 Natalia Griffiths Female 01:05:02 Claim
150 Michael George Male 01:05:03 Claim
151 Amrit Si Male 01:05:20 Claim
152 Ricky Lee Male Hillingdon Triathletes 01:05:43 Claimed
152 Jemima Lee Female Hillingdon Triathletes 01:05:43 Claim
154 Neil Ross Male 01:05:57 Claim
155 Rohith Ravindran Male 01:06:42 Claim
156 Melanie Harvey Female 01:06:45 Claim
157 Mr. Charanjit Male Sikh in the City 01:07:02 Claim
158 Timothy Marles Male 01:07:15 Claim
159 Melanie Pope Female 01:07:41 Claim
160 Kyle Jones Male 01:07:58 Claim
161 Antoanela Nacov Female 01:08:08 Claim
162 TIMOTHY O'DONOGHUE Male 01:08:14 Claim
163 Nisha Parmar Female 01:08:32 Claim
164 Shihong Zhang Female 01:08:56 Claim
165 George Anastasi Male 01:09:06 Claim
166 Daniel Gritz Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:10:06 Claim
167 Nicola Herbert Female 01:10:26 Claim
168 Stefania Gelpi Female 01:10:38 Claim
169 Ceyda Hakan Female 01:10:42 Claim
170 Tomasz Cieslak Male Polish Runners in UK 01:11:32 Claim
171 SAMANTHA FULLER Female 01:11:46 Claim
172 Lyndsey Gardner Female 01:12:46 Claim
173 MARK HEWITT Male 01:12:56 Claim
174 Regiane Taylor Female 01:15:08 Claim
175 Christine Jelly Female 01:15:32 Claim
176 Mathavan Mani Male 01:16:07 Claim
177 Laura James Female 01:16:13 Claim
178 Lucy Moore Female 01:17:06 Claim
179 Jo Look Female 01:17:10 Claim
180 Elspeth Douglas Female Purple Patch Runners 01:17:42 Claim
181 J Forsyth Male 01:18:22 Claim
182 Michelle Forsyth Female 01:18:25 Claim
183 Jessica Mepani Female 01:20:23 Claim
184 Emma Stubbs Female 01:22:58 Claim
185 Rupinder Singh Female 01:25:57 Claim
186 Jaime Farren Female 01:26:03 Claim
187 Kirstie Female 01:26:04 Claim
188 Sahib Humpal Male 01:26:10 Claim
189 John Quinn Male 01:26:17 Claim
190 Fatima Aslam Female 01:26:19 Claim
191 Manvinder Mathadu Female 01:26:27 Claimed
192 Dalbir Matharu Male 01:35:54 Claim
193 Sunj Virdee Male 01:35:58 Claimed
194 Jaskiran Mathadu Female 01:38:31 Claim
195 Nosheen Ul Female 01:38:34 Claim
196 Rupi Virdee Female 01:38:35 Claim
197 Taranvir Mathadu Male 01:41:49 Claimed
198 Caroline Rodgers Female 01:45:42 Claim
199 John Male 01:45:45 Claim
200 Sundeep Mathadu Male 01:45:52 Claimed
201 Surbjit Kalsi Female 01:45:54 Claim
202 Leon Erwee Male 01:47:24 Claim
203 Pieter Borchardt Male 01:47:26 Claim
204 Ben Pack Male 01:47:31 Claim
205 Claire Watson Female 01:47:32 Claim
206 Georgiana May Female 02:01:16 Claim
207 Jodie Portugal Female 02:07:38 Claim