Spire Bushey 10K 01 07 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 William Mann Male 00:37:55 MV40 1 00:37:52 1 Claim
2 Mike Carpenter Male Dacorum & Tring AC 00:38:12 Male Senior 2 00:38:10 1 Claim
3 James Moore Male St. Albans Striders 00:38:57 Male Senior 3 00:38:57 2 Claim
4 Matt Ghinn Male 00:40:24 MV40 4 00:40:22 2 Claim
5 Jay Munkley Male 00:40:29 Male Senior 5 00:40:27 3 Claim
6 Alex Hanrahan Male 00:40:42 Male Senior 6 00:40:40 4 Claim
7 Oliver Nokes Male Royal Navy 00:42:00 Male Senior 7 00:41:58 5 Claim
8 Ben Hetherington Male 00:43:06 Male Senior 8 00:42:35 6 Claim
9 Hannah Wells Female HILLINGDON AC 00:43:26 Female Senior 1 00:43:19 1 Claim
10 Robert Block Male 00:43:48 MV50 9 00:43:22 1 Claim
11 Stephen Newing Male gade valley harriers 00:44:17 Male Senior 10 00:44:13 7 Claim
12 Nick White Male East London Velo 00:44:29 MV40 11 00:44:24 3 Claim
13 John Rice Male 00:44:37 MV40 12 00:44:32 4 Claim
14 David Greenstein Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 00:44:42 Male Senior 13 00:44:37 8 Claim
15 Amit Vora Male 00:44:47 Male Senior 14 00:44:18 9 Claim
16 Jamie Mitchell Male 00:44:47 MV40 15 00:44:41 5 Claim
17 Chris Caps Male Vegan Runners UK 00:45:02 Male Senior 16 00:44:28 10 Claim
18 Ben Munkley Male 00:45:11 Male Senior 17 00:45:03 11 Claim
19 Alex Nagler Male 00:45:17 Male Senior 18 00:45:09 12 Claim
20 Russell Hyde Male 00:45:40 Male Senior 19 00:45:29 13 Claim
21 Sebastian Van Male 00:45:57 Male Senior 20 00:45:55 14 Claim
22 John Mc Male 00:46:03 MV40 21 00:45:57 6 Claim
23 Edward Parker Male London Heathside 00:46:07 Male Senior 22 00:45:58 15 Claim
24 Ciara Williams Female HILLINGDON AC 00:46:20 Female Senior 2 00:46:13 2 Claim
25 Chris Brothwood Male 00:46:37 Male Senior 23 00:46:28 16 Claim
26 Steve Harris Male 00:46:37 Male Senior 24 00:46:29 17 Claim
27 Iain Male 00:46:43 MV50 25 00:46:39 2 Claim
28 Jamie Moon Male 00:46:49 Male Senior 26 00:46:19 18 Claim
29 Daniel Horsfield Male 00:46:57 Male Senior 27 00:46:34 19 Claim
30 Steven Marshall Male 00:47:11 MV40 28 00:46:55 7 Claim
31 Sam Hurley Male HILLINGDON AC 00:47:16 Male Senior 29 00:47:09 20 Claim
32 Celia Findlay Female 00:47:25 FV50 3 00:47:15 1 Claim
33 Peter Simpson Male Vegan Runners UK 00:47:51 MV50 30 00:47:33 3 Claim
34 Cory Timothy Male Watford Harriers 00:48:14 MV50 31 00:47:46 4 Claim
35 Verna Burgess Female Vegan Runners UK 00:48:33 FV50 4 00:48:11 2 Claim
36 Jonathan Patterson Male 00:48:40 MV40 32 00:48:33 8 Claim
37 Nicholas Trower Male Vegan Runners UK 00:48:56 Male Senior 33 00:48:46 21 Claim
38 Jason Andrews Male 00:48:56 MV40 34 00:47:58 9 Claim
39 Nick Woodward Male 00:49:06 MV50 35 00:49:02 5 Claim
40 Roland Thomas Male 00:49:09 MV50 36 00:48:59 6 Claim
41 James Speed Male 00:49:20 MV40 37 00:48:54 10 Claim
42 Vojnovic Miroslav Male 00:49:21 MV40 38 00:48:46 11 Claim
43 Tracey Female gade valley harriers 00:49:26 FV40 5 00:49:17 1 Claim
44 Tom Mitchell Male 00:49:39 Male Senior 39 00:49:24 22 Claim
45 Martyn Mcgrory Male 00:49:39 MV40 40 00:49:28 12 Claim
46 Michael Pleasants Male 00:49:48 Male Senior 41 00:48:59 23 Claim
47 Declan Cronin Male Aspire 00:49:55 Male Senior 42 00:49:31 24 Claim
48 Josh James Male 00:49:57 MV40 43 00:49:53 13 Claim
49 Ben Thorn Male Tring RC 00:49:59 Male Senior 44 00:49:51 25 Claim
50 Michael Schofield Male 00:50:09 Male Senior 45 00:50:00 26 Claim
51 Yuval Lange Male 00:50:15 MV40 46 00:49:58 14 Claim
52 Emma Cameron Female 00:50:23 FV40 6 00:50:19 2 Claim
53 Andy King Male 00:50:25 Male Senior 47 00:50:18 27 Claim
54 Sebastian Bezdel Male 00:50:28 Male Senior 48 00:50:05 28 Claim
55 Panos Fellas Male Watford Joggers 00:50:32 MV50 49 00:50:24 7 Claim
56 Gary Waissman Male 00:50:33 MV40 50 00:50:04 15 Claim
57 Sarah Sharman Female Watford Joggers 00:50:35 FV50 7 00:50:13 3 Claim
58 Mark Wardell Male 00:50:37 MV40 51 00:49:58 16 Claim
59 Freya Hollingsworth Female HILLINGDON AC 00:51:07 Female Senior 8 00:51:00 3 Claim
60 Richard Taylor Male 00:51:11 Male Senior 52 00:50:53 29 Claim
61 Liam Hunter Male 00:51:14 Male Senior 53 00:50:59 30 Claim
62 Lloyd Joseph Male 00:51:16 MV40 54 00:50:49 17 Claim
63 Eoin Casey Male 00:51:20 Male Senior 55 00:50:51 31 Claim
64 Andrzej Warhaftig Male Metros RC 00:51:37 MV60 56 00:51:27 1 Claim
65 Tony Abbott Male 00:51:37 MV40 57 00:51:07 18 Claim
66 Andrew Powell Male 00:51:38 MV50 58 00:51:27 8 Claim
67 Jeff Prestridge Male Serpentine 00:51:51 MV50 59 00:51:27 9 Claim
68 Ian Wells Male 00:52:04 Male Senior 60 00:51:55 32 Claim
69 James Jukes Male 00:52:12 Male Senior 61 00:52:01 33 Claim
70 Phil Walker Male 00:52:37 MV40 62 00:51:56 19 Claim
71 Tom Lilley Male Vegan Runners UK 00:52:51 MV40 63 00:52:16 20 Claim
72 Mr Brian Male 00:53:01 Male Senior 64 00:52:20 34 Claim
73 Michael Rumney Male 00:53:21 Male Senior 65 00:53:07 35 Claim
74 Matthew Lobb Male Jetstream Triathlon Club 00:53:22 MV40 66 00:53:11 21 Claim
75 Nigel Wiggins Male Dacorum & Tring AC 00:53:25 MV40 67 00:53:12 22 Claim
76 Bill Sullivan Male 00:53:25 MV40 68 00:53:04 23 Claim
77 Peter Harverson Male 00:53:26 MV40 69 00:53:16 24 Claim
78 Colin Westlake Male 00:53:40 MV60 70 00:53:21 2 Claim
79 Mark Davis Male 00:53:40 MV40 71 00:53:32 25 Claim
80 Mohammed Hanif Male Watford Joggers 00:53:43 Male Senior 72 00:53:26 36 Claim
81 Fraser Ironside Male 00:53:52 MV40 73 00:53:42 26 Claim
82 Stuart Mcgowan Male Hillingdon Triathletes 00:53:54 MV60 74 00:53:44 3 Claim
83 Mark Sephton Male 00:54:15 MV50 75 00:54:05 10 Claim
84 Adam Nash Male 00:54:19 Male Senior 76 00:53:45 37 Claim
85 Matthew Evans Male 00:54:38 Male Senior 77 00:53:51 38 Claim
86 Steve Bold Male 00:54:53 MV40 78 00:54:33 27 Claim
87 Paolo Luzzi Male 00:54:56 MV40 79 00:54:24 28 Claim
88 Steve Leahy Male 00:55:00 MV40 80 00:54:18 29 Claim
89 Mathew Bateman Male 00:55:08 Male Senior 81 00:54:56 39 Claim
90 Victoria Williams Female Watford Joggers 00:55:11 FV40 9 00:54:48 3 Claim
91 Mick Smith Male VRUK 00:55:16 MV70 82 00:54:39 1 Claim
92 Lee Thorne Male 00:55:22 MV40 83 00:55:15 30 Claim
93 Dexter Franklin-beck Male 00:55:45 Male Senior 84 00:55:21 40 Claim
94 David Armitage-brain Male 00:55:49 MV60 85 00:55:38 4 Claim
95 Matthew Keitch Male 00:55:54 MV50 86 00:55:07 11 Claim
96 Nick Charman Male 00:56:07 MV40 87 00:55:09 31 Claim
97 Neil French Male 00:56:13 MV40 88 00:56:09 32 Claim
98 Dawn Morris Female 00:56:15 Female Senior 10 00:55:50 4 Claim
99 Peter Thompson Male 00:56:19 MV60 89 00:56:15 5 Claim
100 Louise Pack Female 00:56:22 Female Senior 11 00:56:03 5 Claim
101 Jim Sheehan Male 00:56:25 Male Senior 90 00:55:47 41 Claim
102 Michael Cusack Male 00:56:25 Male Senior 91 00:55:49 42 Claim
103 Ian Byford Male Dunstable RRC 00:56:35 MV60 92 00:56:16 6 Claim
104 Megan Mccreadie Female gade valley harriers 00:56:37 Female Senior 12 00:55:51 6 Claim
105 Rupert Barton Male 00:56:38 Male Senior 93 00:56:18 43 Claim
106 James Head Male 00:56:40 Male Senior 94 00:56:12 44 Claim
107 Martin Dancaster Male 00:56:42 MV50 95 00:55:54 12 Claim
108 Jackie Warman Female 00:56:52 Female Senior 13 00:56:49 7 Claim
109 Sharon Davidson Female Vegan Runners UK 00:56:54 FV40 14 00:56:18 4 Claim
110 Kat Sturrock Female 00:56:56 Female Senior 15 00:56:36 8 Claim
111 Paul Chidgey Male 00:57:21 MV60 96 00:57:14 7 Claim
112 Simon Jones Male 00:57:25 Male Senior 97 00:56:54 45 Claim
113 Daniel Colley Male 00:57:31 Male Senior 98 00:57:02 46 Claim
114 Bernard Ogoe Male 00:57:44 MV40 99 00:57:18 33 Claim
115 Lucy Wickens Female 00:57:47 Female Senior 16 00:57:04 9 Claim
116 Carla Spencer Female 00:57:52 Female Senior 17 00:56:58 10 Claim
117 Nicki Francis Female St. Albans Striders 00:57:58 FV40 18 00:57:43 5 Claim
118 Amit Parmar Male 00:58:03 Male Senior 100 00:57:55 47 Claim
119 Bernadette Roberts Female 00:58:03 FV50 19 00:57:50 4 Claim
120 Neil Hallahan Male 00:58:04 MV50 101 00:57:58 13 Claim
121 Joanne Marshall Female Watford Harriers 00:58:04 FV40 20 00:57:49 6 Claim
122 Steven Waddington Male 00:58:05 MV50 102 00:57:44 14 Claim
123 Adam Dancaster Male 00:58:18 Male Senior 103 00:57:29 48 Claim
124 Xanthe Female 00:58:24 FV40 21 00:57:55 7 Claim
125 Stuart Strong Male 00:58:37 Male Senior 104 00:58:05 49 Claim
126 Max Lewis Male 00:58:43 Male Senior 105 00:58:18 50 Claim
127 Lisa Thurtle Female 00:58:47 FV50 22 00:58:21 5 Claim
128 Mark Peterson Male 00:58:54 MV50 106 00:58:42 15 Claim
129 Zoe Willis Female 00:58:56 Female Senior 23 00:58:19 11 Claim
130 Steven Wilson Male 00:58:56 Male Senior 107 00:58:31 51 Claim
131 Katy Sherling Female Jog On Berkhamsted 00:58:59 Female Senior 24 00:58:17 12 Claim
132 Chris Bedford Male 00:59:02 MV50 108 00:58:06 16 Claim
133 Rebecca Female 00:59:17 FV50 25 00:58:48 6 Claim
134 Nicholas Hirons Male 00:59:19 MV50 109 00:58:36 17 Claim
135 Graham Hilsden Male 00:59:21 MV50 110 00:58:33 18 Claim
136 Sara Rice Female 00:59:26 FV40 26 00:59:07 8 Claim
137 Melissa Benbow Female 00:59:32 Female Senior 27 00:59:16 13 Claim
138 Morag Forbes Female Vegan Runners UK 00:59:39 Female Senior 28 00:59:06 14 Claim
139 Carole Pitts Female Dacorum & Tring AC 01:00:00 FV50 29 00:59:24 7 Claim
140 Katerina Fellas Female Watford Joggers 01:00:00 FV40 30 00:59:39 9 Claim
141 Polly Ayre Female 01:00:25 FV40 31 00:59:48 10 Claim
142 Kondwani Kalichero Male 01:00:37 MV40 111 01:00:22 34 Claim
143 Kerrie Serrao Female 01:00:38 Female Senior 32 00:59:58 15 Claim
144 Julie Horsfield Female 01:00:41 FV50 33 01:00:13 8 Claim
145 David Willis Male 01:00:45 MV40 112 01:00:38 35 Claim
146 Dean Lepley Male 01:00:47 MV50 113 01:00:09 19 Claim
147 Paul Martin Male Dave 01:00:52 MV40 114 01:00:00 36 Claim
148 Michal Konopka Male 01:00:53 Male Senior 115 00:59:54 52 Claim
149 Lucy Duncan Female HILLINGDON AC 01:00:55 FV40 34 01:00:14 11 Claim
150 Paul Heskin Female 01:00:57 Female Senior 35 01:00:15 16 Claim
151 Emma Marshall Female 01:01:00 Female Senior 36 01:00:33 17 Claim
152 Andy Martin Male 01:01:01 MV40 116 01:00:09 37 Claim
153 Christine White Female 01:01:02 FV40 37 01:00:51 12 Claim
154 Daniel Wilkins Male 01:01:04 Male Senior 117 01:01:00 53 Claim
155 Rahul Pabari Male 01:01:23 MV40 118 01:01:05 38 Claim
156 Pat Fennell Male 01:01:33 MV50 119 01:00:59 20 Claim
157 Chris Smith Male 01:01:44 Male Senior 120 01:01:05 54 Claim
158 Nicola Brett Female 01:01:53 Female Senior 38 01:01:33 18 Claim
159 Charmaine Mundy Female 01:01:53 FV40 39 01:01:33 13 Claim
160 Esther Laxenaire Female 01:01:59 FV40 40 01:01:16 14 Claim
161 Sarah Sephton Female 01:02:34 FV40 41 01:02:23 15 Claim
162 Satish Sirur Male 01:02:42 Male Senior 121 01:02:07 55 Claim
163 Geoffrey Ayres Male 01:02:44 Male Senior 122 01:01:56 56 Claim
164 Peter Walley Male 01:03:02 MV70 123 01:02:14 2 Claim
165 Sadie Glover Female 01:03:04 Female Senior 42 01:02:48 19 Claim
166 Luisa Evans Female 01:03:06 Female Senior 43 01:02:21 20 Claim
167 Pete Warren Male Ranelagh Harriers 01:03:18 MV70 124 01:02:42 3 Claim
168 Rajiv Pabari Male 01:03:34 Male Senior 125 01:03:15 57 Claim
169 Loredana Pace Female Watford Joggers 01:03:34 FV40 44 01:03:11 16 Claim
170 Mital Dholakia Male 01:03:34 MV40 126 01:03:34 39 Claim
171 Daniel Howell Male 01:03:39 Male Senior 127 01:03:11 58 Claim
172 Paul Morton Male 01:03:42 MV50 128 01:03:25 21 Claim
173 Steve Grundy Male 01:03:44 MV50 129 01:03:26 22 Claim
174 Libby Warren Female 01:03:48 FV50 45 01:02:50 9 Claim
175 Gary Wishart Male 01:03:55 MV50 130 01:03:03 23 Claim
176 Emily Lumley Female 01:04:00 Female Senior 46 01:03:49 21 Claim
177 Antony Law Male 01:04:02 Male Senior 131 01:03:36 59 Claim
178 Kate Taylor Female 01:04:02 Female Senior 47 01:03:37 22 Claim
179 Theo Lewis Male 01:04:05 Male Senior 132 01:03:41 60 Claim
180 Linda Mcquaid Female Watford Joggers 01:04:11 FV60 48 01:03:56 1 Claim
181 Scott Michaels Male 01:04:18 Male Senior 133 01:03:31 61 Claim
182 Rebecca Morris Female 01:04:20 Female Senior 49 01:03:45 23 Claim
183 David Thompson Male 01:04:30 Male Senior 134 01:04:15 62 Claim
184 Melanie Stares Female 01:04:33 FV40 50 01:03:54 17 Claim
185 Clare Sullivan Female 01:04:33 FV40 51 01:03:54 18 Claim
186 Celine Walley Female 01:04:35 FV50 52 01:03:52 10 Claim
187 Bob Wallace Male Watford Joggers 01:04:43 MV70 135 01:03:56 4 Claim
188 Thomas Biggins Male 01:04:48 Male Senior 136 01:04:14 63 Claim
189 Sarah Hardware Female 01:04:48 Female Senior 53 01:04:14 24 Claim
190 Adrian Schofield Male 01:04:49 MV50 137 01:04:33 24 Claim
191 Helen Smithson Female 01:04:54 FV50 54 01:04:09 11 Claim
192 Robert Spolander Male 01:04:55 MV40 138 01:04:18 40 Claim
193 Karen Jones Female Learn to Run 01:05:00 FV40 55 01:04:14 19 Claim
194 Claire Millbery Female 01:05:06 FV40 56 01:04:18 20 Claim
195 Angela Kitching Female 01:05:19 Female Senior 57 01:04:39 25 Claim
196 Emily James Female 01:05:24 Female Senior 58 01:04:33 26 Claim
197 Lyndsey Browne Female HILLINGDON AC 01:05:31 Female Senior 59 01:04:49 27 Claim
198 Nicola Remfrfy Female 01:05:52 Female Senior 60 01:05:33 28 Claim
199 Jim Remfry Male 01:05:52 Male Senior 139 01:05:33 64 Claim
200 Jarvis Matiya Male 01:05:54 MV40 140 01:05:09 41 Claim
201 Dani Kirwan Female 01:05:55 Female Senior 61 01:05:16 29 Claim
202 Sophie Routledge Female Dacorum & Tring AC 01:05:55 Female Senior 62 01:05:18 30 Claim
203 Jules Herriott Female 01:05:55 FV40 63 01:05:06 21 Claim
204 Philip Ryan Male 01:06:12 Male Senior 141 01:05:42 65 Claim
205 Cecilia Butt Female 01:06:18 FV40 64 01:05:25 22 Claim
206 Lester Woodard Male 01:06:26 Male Senior 142 01:05:57 66 Claim
207 Jakki Anderson Female 01:06:26 Female Senior 65 01:05:54 31 Claim
208 Stuart Nagler Male 01:06:49 MV70 143 01:06:30 5 Claim
209 David Rann Male 01:06:51 Male Senior 144 01:06:27 67 Claim
210 Rhianne Marchant Female 01:06:55 Female Senior 66 01:06:29 32 Claim
211 Rachel Maccabee Female 01:06:56 Female Senior 67 01:06:43 33 Claim
212 Stephen Buck Male 01:06:59 MV40 145 01:06:12 42 Claim
213 Darren Lipman Male 01:07:04 MV40 146 01:06:56 43 Claim
214 Russell Spencer Male 01:07:11 MV50 147 01:06:19 25 Claim
215 Anna Pleasants Female 01:07:12 Female Senior 68 01:06:24 34 Claim
216 Carole Bartlett Female 01:07:16 FV50 69 01:06:48 12 Claim
217 Lisa HOYLAND Female Watford Running Sisters 01:07:17 FV40 70 01:06:48 23 Claim
218 Douglas Mcquaid Male Watford Joggers 01:07:21 MV60 148 01:06:33 8 Claim
219 Hayley Shaw Female 01:07:28 FV40 71 01:06:54 24 Claim
220 Katie Schofield Female 01:07:36 Female Senior 72 01:07:27 35 Claim
221 James Frecknall Male 01:07:37 Male Senior 149 01:07:11 68 Claim
222 Sarah Newrick Female 01:07:43 Female Senior 73 01:07:24 36 Claim
223 Michiko Negami Female 01:08:13 Female Senior 74 01:07:49 37 Claim
224 Stephen O'grady Male 01:08:17 MV40 150 01:08:17 44 Claim
225 Mary Nassiri Female 01:08:18 FV40 75 01:07:38 25 Claim
226 Georgia Brooks Female 01:08:23 Female Senior 76 01:08:02 38 Claim
227 Cathie Serrao Female 01:08:27 FV40 77 01:07:44 26 Claim
228 Kirsten Desai Female 01:08:31 Female Senior 78 01:08:06 39 Claim
229 JUSTYNA KARCZ Female 01:08:36 Female Senior 79 01:08:29 40 Claim
230 Darren Butt Male 01:08:40 MV40 151 01:07:47 45 Claim
231 Lara Southworth Female 01:08:51 FV40 80 01:08:37 27 Claim
232 Tina Pettitt Female Vegan Runners UK 01:08:55 FV50 81 01:08:45 13 Claim
233 Noelle Female 01:09:06 FV40 82 01:08:55 28 Claim
234 Andrew Murgett Male 01:09:24 Male Senior 152 01:09:08 69 Claim
235 Mike Ewan Male 01:09:25 Male Senior 153 01:08:39 70 Claim
236 Karen Stephens Female Watford Running Sisters 01:10:00 FV40 83 01:09:30 29 Claim
237 Karima Soutsane Female 01:10:03 FV40 84 01:09:26 30 Claim
238 Ann Commins Female 01:10:07 FV60 85 01:09:25 2 Claim
239 Rachel Reynolds Female 01:10:11 FV40 86 01:09:31 31 Claim
240 Rob Pargetor Male 01:10:23 Male Senior 154 01:09:43 71 Claim
241 Nicole Bloch Female 01:10:34 FV40 87 01:10:20 32 Claim
242 Simone Wright Female 01:11:08 FV40 88 01:10:28 33 Claim
243 Tamal Ray Male 01:11:37 Male Senior 155 01:11:14 72 Claim
244 Christine O'shaughnessy Female 01:11:58 FV40 89 01:11:01 34 Claim
245 Michelle Female 01:11:58 FV40 90 01:11:02 35 Claim
246 Caroline James Female 01:12:05 FV50 91 01:12:01 14 Claim
247 Karen Keane Female 01:12:27 FV50 92 01:11:30 15 Claim
248 Bakul Bansal Female 01:12:27 FV40 93 01:12:18 36 Claim
249 Klaudia Skerlecz Female 01:12:48 Female Senior 94 01:12:12 41 Claim
250 Janet Lord Female Watford Joggers 01:13:29 FV60 95 01:12:46 3 Claim
251 Sally Halper Female 01:13:56 FV40 96 01:13:34 37 Claim
252 Alan Marsden Male 01:14:10 Male Senior 156 01:13:30 73 Claim
253 Cemile Jones Female 01:14:23 Female Senior 97 01:13:36 42 Claim
254 Rhiannon Cadman Female 01:14:45 Female Senior 98 01:13:52 43 Claim
255 Paul Mellor Male 01:14:45 Male Senior 157 01:13:54 74 Claim
256 Paul Johnson Male 01:14:48 MV40 158 01:14:15 46 Claim
257 Andrew Lord Male Watford Joggers 01:15:12 MV50 159 01:14:29 26 Claim
258 Helen Phillips Female Learn to Run 01:15:20 FV40 99 01:14:36 38 Claim
259 Anita Feldman Female 01:15:34 FV40 100 01:15:21 39 Claim
260 Graham Jackson Male 01:15:51 Male Senior 160 01:14:57 75 Claim
261 Linda Hallahan Female 01:15:51 FV50 101 01:15:28 16 Claim
262 Rahul Kalia Male 01:16:17 Male Senior 161 01:15:53 76 Claim
263 Kate Macleod Female 01:16:54 Female Senior 102 01:16:04 44 Claim
264 Jonathan Macleod Male 01:16:54 MV40 162 01:16:03 47 Claim
265 Stuart Quinlan Male 01:16:55 MV40 163 01:15:59 48 Claim
266 Stewart Green Male 01:17:11 MV40 164 01:17:04 49 Claim
267 Steve Hughes Male 01:17:17 Male Senior 165 01:16:27 77 Claim
268 Aneta Zienkiewicz Female 01:17:42 Female Senior 103 01:17:35 45 Claim
269 Fiona O'connor Female 01:17:43 FV40 104 01:16:57 40 Claim
270 Magda Krzesniak Female 01:17:51 Female Senior 105 01:17:12 46 Claim
271 Michael Trodden Male 01:17:51 Male Senior 166 01:17:11 78 Claim
272 Jane Abbott Female 01:17:51 FV50 106 01:17:12 17 Claim
273 Helen Wolstenholme Female Watford Running Sisters 01:18:09 FV40 107 01:17:39 41 Claim
274 Sara Mcnally Female 01:18:28 FV40 108 01:18:15 42 Claim
275 Mary Mclellan Female 01:18:33 FV40 109 01:18:16 43 Claim
276 Liberty Clements Female 01:18:33 Female Senior 110 01:18:17 47 Claim
277 Oisin Fennell Male 01:20:06 Male Senior 167 01:19:33 79 Claim
278 Maxine Poole Female 01:20:08 Female Senior 111 01:19:13 48 Claim
279 Claudia Laing Female 01:20:08 Female Senior 112 01:19:13 49 Claim
280 Wendy Gallagher Female Watford Running Sisters 01:21:55 FV60 113 01:21:25 4 Claim
281 Rita Magwood Female 01:22:04 Female Senior 114 01:21:36 50 Claim
282 Mary Theresa Female 01:22:04 Female Senior 115 01:21:28 51 Claim
283 Ruth Zrihen Female 01:22:36 FV50 116 01:22:00 18 Claim
284 Felicity Fashade Female 01:23:46 FV40 117 01:23:23 44 Claim
285 Claire Rojewski Female 01:23:52 Female Senior 118 01:23:15 52 Claim
286 Joanna Quinlan Female 01:24:53 FV40 119 01:23:57 45 Claim
287 Ina Mongia Female 01:26:01 FV50 120 01:25:37 19 Claim
288 Sharon Keane Female 01:26:35 FV50 121 01:25:39 20 Claim
289 Aleksandra Lapinska Female 01:27:13 Female Senior 122 01:26:41 53 Claim
290 Darren Magwood Male 01:27:13 Male Senior 168 01:26:44 80 Claim
291 Daniel Glicksman Male 01:27:29 MV40 169 01:27:15 50 Claim
292 Amanda Reece Female 01:29:36 Female Senior 123 01:28:51 54 Claim
293 David Baum Male 01:32:22 MV60 170 01:32:06 9 Claim
294 Jodie Ryan Female 01:33:56 Female Senior 124 01:33:19 55 Claim
295 Julien Laurier Male 01:53:15 MV60 171 01:53:09 10 Claim