Maidenhead Half Marathon Half Marathon 02 09 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Joe Morwood Male 01:10:05 Male Senior 1 01:10:02 1 Claim
2 Paul Piper Male West 4 Harriers 01:10:09 Male Senior 2 01:10:07 2 Claim
3 Nicolas Besson Male Serpentine Running Club 01:10:50 Male Senior 3 01:10:50 3 Claim
4 Stephen Blake Male Woking AC 01:12:09 Male Senior 4 01:12:08 4 Claim
5 James Bennett Male Stridersofcroydon 01:12:19 Male Senior 5 01:12:17 5 Claim
6 Karl Spielmann Male Marlow Striders 01:12:25 MV40 6 01:12:21 1 Claim
7 Aaron Wilson Male City of Salisbury A&RC 01:13:32 Male Senior 7 01:13:31 6 Claim
8 SÄbastien PencolÄ Male Windsor Slough Eton & Houndslow AC 01:14:04 Male Senior 8 01:14:02 7 Claim
9 Hugh Torry Male 01:14:23 Male Senior 9 01:14:21 8 Claim
10 Dominic Kiralyfi Male Hercules Wimbledon 01:14:35 Male Senior 10 01:14:34 9 Claim
11 Neil Kevern Male Bracknell forest runners 01:14:37 Male Senior 11 01:14:35 10 Claim
12 Craig Halsey Male Herts Phoenix 01:14:40 Male Senior 12 01:14:37 11 Claim
13 Paul Cheetham Male Thames Hare & Hounds 01:14:49 MV40 13 01:14:47 2 Claim
14 Ryan O'brien Male Reading AC 01:14:59 Male Senior 14 01:14:56 12 Claim
15 Brendan Morris Male Reading roadrunners 01:15:02 Male Senior 15 01:14:59 13 Claim
16 Jack Gregory Male Reading roadrunners 01:15:13 Male Senior 16 01:15:10 14 Claim
17 Joe Willgoss Male 01:15:27 Male Senior 17 01:15:23 15 Claim
18 Ross Macdonald Male Ranelagh Harriers 01:15:47 Male Senior 18 01:15:47 16 Claim
19 Peter Mills Male Striders of Croydon 01:16:04 Male Senior 19 01:16:02 17 Claim
20 Daniel De Male Serpentine RC 01:16:09 MV40 20 01:16:06 3 Claim
21 Tom Easten Male Maidenhead AC 01:16:38 Male Senior 21 01:16:37 18 Claim
22 Phillip Evans Male St. Albans Striders 01:17:12 Male Senior 22 01:17:12 19 Claim
23 Andrew Reeves Male Serpentine 01:17:18 MV40 23 01:17:16 4 Claim
24 Colin Seymour Male Fetch Everyone 01:17:22 Male Senior 24 01:17:20 20 Claim
25 Andrew Aitken Male Striders of Croydon 01:17:24 MV40 25 01:17:21 5 Claim
26 James Gillanders Male Serpentine RC 01:17:25 MV40 26 01:17:21 6 Claim
27 Graham O'Donoghue Male Serpentine RC 01:17:34 Male Senior 27 01:17:31 21 Claim
28 Joost Vogel Male Serpentine RC 01:17:45 Male Senior 28 01:17:40 22 Claim
29 Simon Newton Male Ackworth Road Runners 01:17:48 Male Senior 29 01:17:48 23 Claim
30 Tom Mills Male Clapham Chasers 01:17:51 Male Senior 30 01:17:49 24 Claim
31 Jonathan Lundy Male Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon 01:17:56 Male Senior 31 01:17:53 25 Claim
32 Paul Farrer Male Elmbridge Road Runners 01:18:14 Male Senior 32 01:18:08 26 Claim
33 Paul Goodwin Male 01:18:15 Male Senior 33 01:18:08 27 Claim
34 Lewis Baker Male Cambridge Harriers 01:18:16 Male Senior 34 01:18:13 28 Claim
35 Paul Gardiner Male Chippenham Harriers 01:18:19 Male Senior 35 01:18:15 29 Claim
36 Adam Bennett Male 01:18:35 Male Senior 36 01:18:33 30 Claim
37 Nicholas Twomey Male Ranelagh Harriers 01:18:50 Male Senior 37 01:18:49 31 Claim
38 Andrew Grigg Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:18:58 Male Senior 38 01:18:54 32 Claim
39 Jonathan Moscrop Male Serpentine Running Club 01:19:32 MV40 39 01:19:27 7 Claim
40 Adam Cracknell Male Aldershot & Farnham district 01:20:10 Male Senior 40 01:20:03 33 Claim
41 Russell Murphy Male 01:20:25 Male Senior 41 01:20:19 34 Claim
42 Ryan Hogan Male 01:20:29 Male Senior 42 01:20:22 35 Claim
43 Brian Matthew Male Wargrave Runners 01:20:33 Male Senior 43 01:20:28 36 Claim
44 Tomasz Szalapski Male 01:20:34 Male Senior 44 01:20:19 37 Claim
45 Liam Wilson Male 01:20:43 Male Senior 45 01:20:33 38 Claim
46 Stephen Francis Male 01:20:55 Male Senior 46 01:20:51 39 Claim
47 Adam Roberts Male Bracknell forest runners 01:21:03 Male Senior 47 01:20:58 40 Claim
48 Mark Tatlow Male Clapham Chasers 01:21:03 Male Senior 48 01:20:59 41 Claim
49 Nick Wood Male Winchester & District AC 01:21:07 MV40 49 01:21:01 8 Claim
50 Matt Cheyney Male Denmead Striders 01:21:08 Male Senior 50 01:20:58 42 Claim
51 Marcus Fletcher Male Clapham Chasers 01:21:15 Male Senior 51 01:21:12 43 Claim
52 Andy Mutton Male Mr 01:21:37 Male Senior 52 01:21:33 44 Claim
53 Joseph Gonzalez-Armas Male 26.2 RRC 01:21:42 MV40 53 01:21:39 9 Claim
54 Henry Kemp Male Serpentine RC 01:21:50 Male Senior 54 01:21:45 45 Claim
55 Neill Whittaker Male East London Triathletes 01:21:54 Male Senior 55 01:21:49 46 Claim
56 Christopher Hutchinson Male Belgrade Harriers 01:22:04 Male Senior 56 01:22:01 47 Claim
57 Pascal Evans Male the Stragglers Rc 01:22:06 MV40 57 01:22:02 10 Claim
58 Chris Mullin Male 01:22:06 MV40 58 01:22:03 11 Claim
59 Jon Sleeman Male Highgate Harriers 01:22:13 MV50 59 01:22:08 1 Claim
60 John Sandhu Male 01:22:20 MV50 60 01:22:15 2 Claim
61 John Foxall Male Ealing Eagles 01:22:26 Male Senior 61 01:22:16 48 Claim
62 Paul Woolley Male Datchet dashers 01:22:30 MV40 62 01:22:21 12 Claim
63 Simon Morris Male Serpentine RC 01:22:40 Male Senior 63 01:22:36 49 Claim
64 Andrew Humphrey Male Burnham Joggers 01:22:44 Male Senior 64 01:22:25 50 Claim
65 Victor Lio Male Serpentine RC 01:22:45 Male Senior 65 01:22:38 51 Claim
66 Camilla Hermsen Female Harpenden Arrows 01:22:50 Female Senior 1 01:22:44 1 Claim
67 Ed Perry Male 01:23:03 Male Senior 66 01:22:54 52 Claim
68 Ilia Loubenski Male Edmonton Rc 01:23:03 MV40 67 01:23:00 13 Claim
69 Graham Atkins Male Goodgym 01:23:06 Male Senior 68 01:22:59 53 Claim
70 Brooke Johnson Male Reading roadrunners 01:23:11 Male Senior 69 01:23:00 54 Claim
71 Jonathan Lane Male 01:23:17 MV40 70 01:23:12 14 Claim
72 Sophie Carter Female 01:23:20 Female Senior 2 01:23:15 2 Claim
73 Matthew Harper Male 01:23:28 MV40 71 01:23:21 15 Claim
74 Melissah Gibson Female Ealing Eagles 01:23:29 Female Senior 3 01:23:24 3 Claim
75 Edward Carson Male 01:23:37 Male Senior 72 01:23:31 55 Claim
76 Steven Ramek Male 26.2 RRC 01:23:39 MV50 73 01:23:36 3 Claim
77 Daniel Hawkins Male 01:23:43 Male Senior 74 01:23:32 56 Claim
78 Eirin Mc Male 01:23:44 Male Senior 75 01:23:37 57 Claim
79 James Chasen Male Harpenden Arrows 01:23:46 Male Senior 76 01:23:40 58 Claim
80 Simon Bennison Male Bracknell forest runners 01:23:59 Male Senior 77 01:23:53 59 Claim
81 Luke Thorn Male Bracknell forest runners 01:24:01 Male Senior 78 01:23:51 60 Claim
82 Chris Pesnett Male 01:24:04 MV40 79 01:23:58 16 Claim
83 Marius Thies Male London Frontrunners 01:24:04 Male Senior 80 01:23:52 61 Claim
84 Kevin Male 01:24:05 Male Senior 81 01:23:55 62 Claim
85 Jon Barnes Male 01:24:15 Male Senior 82 01:24:15 63 Claim
86 Joshua Cardwell Male Burnham Joggers 01:24:20 Male Senior 83 01:24:15 64 Claim
87 Kenny Ademolu Male 01:24:27 Male Senior 84 01:24:14 65 Claim
88 Gordon Bateman Male 01:24:41 Male Senior 85 01:24:28 66 Claim
89 Liam Male Striders of Croydon 01:24:45 Male Senior 86 01:24:42 67 Claim
90 Tom Corbett Male Ealing Eagles 01:24:50 MV40 87 01:24:42 17 Claim
91 Jon Regan Male 01:24:53 MV40 88 01:24:44 18 Claim
92 Ralph Dadswell Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:24:57 MV50 89 01:24:46 4 Claim
93 Isobel Rea Female West4harriers 01:25:00 FV40 4 01:24:55 1 Claim
94 Wayne Clements Male Datchet dashers 01:25:02 Male Senior 90 01:24:52 68 Claim
95 Philip Whitehouse Male Serpentine Running Club 01:25:09 Male Senior 91 01:25:02 69 Claim
96 Michael Garnett Male Full potential 01:25:10 Male Senior 92 01:24:55 70 Claim
97 Victoria Crawford Female 01:25:26 Female Senior 5 01:25:16 4 Claim
98 Laurence Elliott Male 01:25:28 Male Senior 93 01:25:15 71 Claim
99 Martin Whitaker Male 01:25:29 MV40 94 01:25:19 19 Claim
100 Gary Armstrong Male Denmead Striders 01:25:33 Male Senior 95 01:25:23 72 Claim
101 Alicia Jesatovas Female 01:25:33 Female Senior 6 01:25:23 5 Claim
102 Rob Simmons Male Horsham Joggers 01:25:36 Male Senior 96 01:25:36 73 Claim
103 Tomasz Mietki Male 01:25:36 MV40 97 01:25:02 20 Claim
104 Jessica Lowe Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 01:25:38 Female Senior 7 01:25:32 6 Claim
105 FrÄdÄric Pencole Male Windsor Slough Eton & Houndslow AC 01:25:43 MV40 98 01:25:38 21 Claim
106 Achim Schauerte Male Serpentine RC 01:25:44 Male Senior 99 01:25:28 74 Claim
107 Matthew Capstick Male 01:25:46 Male Senior 100 01:25:37 75 Claim
108 Kevin Murray Male Serpentine 01:25:53 MV50 101 01:25:46 5 Claim
109 Dominic Reed Male Handy Cross Runners 01:25:59 Male Senior 102 01:25:54 76 Claim
110 Patrik Ewe Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:26:00 Male Senior 103 01:25:47 77 Claim
111 Chris Beckmann Male 01:26:07 Male Senior 104 01:26:00 78 Claim
112 Mark Freed Male 01:26:08 MV40 105 01:25:54 22 Claim
113 David Mercer Male London Frontrunners 01:26:09 Male Senior 106 01:25:59 79 Claim
114 Craig Atkins Male 01:26:16 Male Senior 107 01:26:07 80 Claim
115 Tim Charters Male 01:26:16 MV40 108 01:26:04 23 Claim
116 Joseph Brewer Male 26.2 RRC 01:26:23 MV40 109 01:26:10 24 Claim
117 Roger Rondenbosch Male Sepentine 01:26:27 MV40 110 01:25:54 25 Claim
118 Helen Mulhall Female Bearbrook running club 01:26:31 FV40 8 01:26:18 2 Claim
119 Tom Ferguson Male 01:26:32 Male Senior 111 01:26:26 81 Claim
120 Dan James Male 01:26:33 Male Senior 112 01:26:17 82 Claim
121 David Moon Male Serpentine 01:26:34 Male Senior 113 01:26:27 83 Claim
122 Matt Shell Male 01:26:37 MV40 114 01:26:27 26 Claim
123 James Snowden Male 01:26:42 Male Senior 115 01:26:32 84 Claim
124 Terry Dowling Male Bracknell forest runners 01:26:42 MV50 116 01:26:34 6 Claim
125 Robin Boon Male Guildford & Godalming AC 01:26:42 MV40 117 01:26:33 27 Claim
126 Marc Beales Male White Horse Harriers 01:26:44 Male Senior 118 01:26:36 85 Claim
127 Kushal Banerjee Male Serpentine RC 01:26:45 Male Senior 119 01:26:38 86 Claim
128 Andrew Poole Male 01:26:46 Male Senior 120 01:25:57 87 Claim
129 Paul Ali Male Reading Joggers 01:26:49 MV40 121 01:26:34 28 Claim
130 Chris Turnbull Male 01:27:03 Male Senior 122 01:26:53 88 Claim
131 Daniel Feltrin Male 01:27:05 Male Senior 123 01:27:05 89 Claim
132 David Pitt Male Serpentine 01:27:05 MV60 124 01:26:59 1 Claim
133 Oisin O'malley Male 01:27:05 Male Senior 125 01:26:50 90 Claim
134 Matthew Holden Male Serpentine 01:27:09 MV40 126 01:26:50 29 Claim
135 James Gleave Male 01:27:11 MV40 127 01:27:11 30 Claim
136 Daniel Walker Male 01:27:16 MV40 128 01:26:55 31 Claim
137 Jaydee Peters Female Woking AC 01:27:18 Female Senior 9 01:27:10 7 Claim
138 Chris Morgan Male 01:27:21 MV40 129 01:27:05 32 Claim
139 Keelan Mackle Male London Frontrunners 01:27:26 Male Senior 130 01:27:14 91 Claim
140 Jamie Duffield Male Reading Joggers 01:27:27 Male Senior 131 01:27:00 92 Claim
141 Tamsin Simmonds Female Serpentine 01:27:33 Female Senior 10 01:27:04 8 Claim
142 Pablo Aranda Male 01:27:35 Male Senior 132 01:27:16 93 Claim
143 Ian Rogan Male Sherfield Park Runners 01:27:37 MV50 133 01:27:25 7 Claim
144 Jonathan Ashby Male 01:27:45 Male Senior 134 01:27:38 94 Claim
145 James Turner Male Serpentine 01:27:49 MV40 135 01:27:43 33 Claim
146 Michal Blaszczuk Male 01:27:50 Male Senior 136 01:27:44 95 Claim
147 Alicia Hickey Female 01:27:58 Female Senior 11 01:27:51 9 Claim
148 Karla Borland Female Southampton AC 01:28:13 Female Senior 12 01:27:57 10 Claim
149 Adam Stage Male 01:28:15 Male Senior 137 01:28:08 96 Claim
150 Ewan Harris Male Reading roadrunners 01:28:16 MV50 138 01:28:09 8 Claim
151 John Robertson Male Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 01:28:20 Male Senior 139 01:28:15 97 Claim
152 Huw Williams Male Victory AC 01:28:20 MV40 140 01:28:05 34 Claim
153 Sam Walsh Male 01:28:23 Male Senior 141 01:28:16 98 Claim
154 Tony Gould Male Serpentine 01:28:31 MV40 142 01:28:19 35 Claim
155 Liam O'Donnell Male 01:28:40 Male Senior 143 01:28:20 99 Claim
156 Jock Hayman Male London Heathside AC 01:28:42 Male Senior 144 01:28:30 100 Claim
157 Ahlem Ben Female Serpentine RC 01:28:46 Female Senior 13 01:28:37 11 Claim
158 Peter Durkin Male 01:28:47 Male Senior 145 01:28:32 101 Claim
159 Matthew Madill Male Denmead Striders 01:28:48 Male Senior 146 01:28:14 102 Claim
160 Stephane Schneider Male Serpentine RC 01:28:50 Male Senior 147 01:28:41 103 Claim
161 Chris Marsh Male 01:28:55 Male Senior 148 01:28:42 104 Claim
162 Harjinder Badyal Male 01:28:55 MV50 149 01:26:29 9 Claim
163 Jacqueline O Female Serpentine 01:28:56 FV40 14 01:28:46 3 Claim
164 Dan Lynch Male 01:29:01 Male Senior 150 01:28:51 105 Claim
165 Jenna Mullett Female Clapham Chasers 01:29:01 Female Senior 15 01:28:55 12 Claim
166 Robert Rispin Male 01:29:12 Male Senior 151 01:28:44 106 Claim
167 Chris Buley Male Reading Road runners 01:29:14 Male Senior 152 01:28:51 107 Claim
168 Anthony Whelan Male 26.2 RRC 01:29:15 Male Senior 153 01:29:03 108 Claim
169 David Walker Male fire service sports and athletics club 01:29:19 Male Senior 154 01:29:10 109 Claim
170 Andrew Doyle Male London Frontrunners 01:29:20 Male Senior 155 01:29:04 110 Claim
171 Lorenzo Valfre Male 26.2 RRC 01:29:22 MV40 156 01:29:03 36 Claim
172 Adam Whitehall Male 01:29:24 Male Senior 157 01:29:13 111 Claim
173 Mark Fisher Male Ealing Eagles 01:29:26 Male Senior 158 01:29:02 112 Claim
174 Gary Boulden Male 01:29:26 Male Senior 159 01:29:06 113 Claim
175 Eric Dol Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:29:26 Male Senior 160 01:29:14 114 Claim
176 Richard Stansfield Male 01:29:27 Male Senior 161 01:28:58 115 Claim
177 David Allen Male 01:29:28 MV40 162 01:29:18 37 Claim
178 Ginevra Stoneley Female Reigate Priory AC 01:29:28 FV40 16 01:29:09 4 Claim
179 Ian Norris Male 01:29:31 MV40 163 01:29:03 38 Claim
180 Simon Leech Male White Horse Harriers 01:29:32 MV50 164 01:29:18 10 Claim
181 Simon Gill Male Xempo Pace Team 01:29:33 Male Senior 165 01:29:17 116 Claim
182 Maciej Suchodolski Male 01:29:34 Male Senior 166 01:29:34 117 Claim
183 Giles Devlin Male Fetch Everyone 01:29:34 MV40 167 01:29:20 39 Claim
184 Aaron Kazab Male Serpentine 01:29:44 Male Senior 168 01:29:29 118 Claim
185 Alastair McGeoch-Williams Male 26.2 RRC 01:29:46 Male Senior 169 01:29:42 119 Claim
186 Firas Alhawat Male Ealing Eagles 01:29:48 Male Senior 170 01:29:25 120 Claim
187 Sasha Birkin Female Metros RC 01:29:48 FV40 17 01:29:35 5 Claim
188 Brett Siddons Male 01:29:50 MV40 171 01:29:36 40 Claim
189 James Odling Male 01:29:56 Male Senior 172 01:29:42 121 Claim
190 Rob Adams Male 01:30:00 MV40 173 01:29:41 41 Claim
191 Nick Purser Male Serpentine RC 01:30:06 MV40 174 01:29:46 42 Claim
192 Jamie Male 01:30:06 Male Senior 175 01:29:33 122 Claim
193 Rebecca Evans Female Clapham Chasers 01:30:10 Female Senior 18 01:29:47 13 Claim
194 Daniel Kaczmar Male 01:30:11 Male Senior 176 01:30:00 123 Claim
195 Lee Johnson Male Bracknell forest runners 01:30:16 MV50 177 01:30:10 11 Claim
196 Lisa Faunch Female Woking AC 01:30:18 Female Senior 19 01:30:12 14 Claim
197 Michael Garry Male Oxford city 01:30:23 MV40 178 01:30:06 43 Claim
198 CHRISTOPHER SHEARWOOD Male Metros RC 01:30:27 MV50 179 01:30:12 12 Claim
199 Huw Price Male 01:30:33 Male Senior 180 01:30:22 124 Claim
200 Alan Barnes Male 01:30:35 MV40 181 01:30:26 44 Claim
201 Dominic Addison Male London Frontrunners 01:30:43 Male Senior 182 01:30:27 125 Claim
202 Felicity Hannon Female Clapham Chasers 01:30:51 Female Senior 20 01:30:39 15 Claim
203 Hannah Roberts Female Petts Wood Runners 01:30:56 Female Senior 21 01:30:39 16 Claim
204 Ian Giggs Male Reading roadrunners 01:30:58 Male Senior 183 01:30:44 126 Claim
205 Vanessa Fursden Female Evo Tri Club 01:31:03 Female Senior 22 01:30:39 17 Claim
206 Jamie Hayes Male Bracknell forest runners 01:31:04 MV40 184 01:30:36 45 Claim
207 Stephen Ralston Male Ealing Eagles 01:31:06 MV40 185 01:30:58 46 Claim
208 Derek Humphrey Male Burnham Joggers 01:31:10 MV50 186 01:30:56 13 Claim
209 Stephen Woodgate Male London Frontrunners 01:31:11 Male Senior 187 01:30:56 127 Claim
210 Rob Yorke-goldney Male Bracknell forest runners 01:31:18 Male Senior 188 01:31:06 128 Claim
211 Jamie Lyle Male 01:31:21 Male Senior 189 01:30:08 129 Claim
212 Peter Bowles Male Serpentine Running Club 01:31:24 MV40 190 01:30:41 47 Claim
213 Calum Baugh Male Reading roadrunners 01:31:26 Male Senior 191 01:30:54 130 Claim
214 Jim Martin Male 01:31:38 MV40 192 01:31:22 48 Claim
215 Nicki Aitken Female Bracknell forest runners 01:31:47 Female Senior 23 01:31:26 18 Claim
216 Filippo Pirovano Male 01:31:47 MV40 193 01:31:29 49 Claim
217 Chris Paul Male 01:31:47 MV40 194 01:31:33 50 Claim
218 Owen Bowden-Jones Male Serpentine RC 01:31:50 MV50 195 01:31:33 14 Claim
219 Karl Chatterjee Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:31:51 MV40 196 01:31:38 51 Claim
220 Julian Williams Male 01:31:57 MV50 197 01:31:29 15 Claim
221 Dawn Godwin Female Windle Valley Runners 01:31:57 FV40 24 01:31:47 6 Claim
222 Godfrey Rhimes Male City of Portsmouth AC 01:32:00 MV60 198 01:32:00 2 Claim
223 Andrew Dacombe Male 01:32:04 MV40 199 01:31:57 52 Claim
224 Jonathan Kew Male Maidenhead AC 01:32:09 MV40 200 01:31:56 53 Claim
225 James Fickling Male maidenhead 01:32:15 Male Senior 201 01:32:07 131 Claim
226 Anthony Hall Male Maidenhead AC 01:32:15 Male Senior 202 01:31:43 132 Claim
227 Joe Chang Male 26.2 RRC 01:32:27 Male Senior 203 01:32:05 133 Claim
228 Ana Penalver Female Serpentine RC 01:32:28 Female Senior 25 01:32:08 19 Claim
229 Lloyd Miles Male Billericay Striders 01:32:31 MV50 204 01:32:05 16 Claim
230 Tuyen Doan Male 01:32:32 MV40 205 01:32:11 54 Claim
231 Daniel Allen Male 01:32:32 Male Senior 206 01:32:02 134 Claim
232 Gemma Buley Female Reading roadrunners 01:32:36 Female Senior 26 01:32:15 20 Claim
233 David Howell Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:32:40 MV40 207 01:32:23 55 Claim
234 Stephen Peel Male Serpentine Running Club 01:32:40 MV50 208 01:32:40 17 Claim
235 Victoria Haslam Female 26.2 RRC 01:32:42 Female Senior 27 01:32:29 21 Claim
236 Steve Halton Male Clapham Chasers 01:32:43 Male Senior 209 01:32:30 135 Claim
237 Stephen Butler Male finchcoasters 01:32:47 MV60 210 01:32:22 3 Claim
238 Ali Young Female Chiltern Harriers AC 01:32:49 FV40 28 01:32:21 7 Claim
239 Mike Duff Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:32:50 MV40 211 01:32:32 56 Claim
240 Simon Caldow Male 01:32:50 Male Senior 212 01:32:21 136 Claim
241 Alan Moss Male 01:32:52 MV40 213 01:32:45 57 Claim
242 Paul Morrissey Male Reading Road runners 01:32:58 MV40 214 01:32:40 58 Claim
243 Simon Preece Male 01:33:00 Male Senior 215 01:32:50 137 Claim
244 Richard Mason Male Fetch Everyone 01:33:02 MV40 216 01:32:47 59 Claim
245 Tony WAIN Male Serpentine Running Club 01:33:05 MV50 217 01:32:42 18 Claim
246 David Legg Male Reading roadrunners 01:33:07 MV40 218 01:32:46 60 Claim
247 Mark Woodcock Male Harpenden Arrows 01:33:10 Male Senior 219 01:32:53 138 Claim
248 Darek Koprucki Male 01:33:11 Male Senior 220 01:33:07 139 Claim
249 Philip Ribbins Male windle valley 01:33:14 MV40 221 01:32:39 61 Claim
250 Megan Roberts Female Serpentine RC 01:33:15 Female Senior 29 01:33:05 22 Claim
251 Ian Newman Male 01:33:22 MV40 222 01:33:07 62 Claim
252 Will Dunster Male 01:33:24 Male Senior 223 01:33:16 140 Claim
253 Lee-marvin Male Serpentine RC 01:33:50 Male Senior 224 01:33:22 141 Claim
254 Anthony Long Male 01:33:53 MV40 225 01:33:07 63 Claim
255 Hywel Jones Male Datchet dashers 01:33:54 Male Senior 226 01:33:38 142 Claim
256 Joseph Southwart Male 01:33:54 Male Senior 227 01:33:43 143 Claim
257 Dan Avery Male 01:33:56 Male Senior 228 01:33:46 144 Claim
258 Paul Simpkins Male 01:34:00 Male Senior 229 01:33:14 145 Claim
259 David Ferguson Male Reading roadrunners 01:34:01 Male Senior 230 01:34:01 146 Claim
260 Timo Thornton Male Cruisers RC 01:34:01 MV40 231 01:33:49 64 Claim
261 Alejandro Del Male Maidenhead AC 01:34:01 MV40 232 01:33:43 65 Claim
262 Rich Wilson Male 01:34:04 MV50 233 01:33:46 19 Claim
263 Simon Grout Male 01:34:04 Male Senior 234 01:33:57 147 Claim
264 Damien Spratt Male Serpentine Running Club 01:34:06 MV40 235 01:33:54 66 Claim
265 Lisa Hale Female Sandhurst Joggers 01:34:07 Female Senior 30 01:34:07 23 Claim
266 Peter Cable Male Great western runners 01:34:27 Male Senior 236 01:34:07 148 Claim
267 Andrea Ross Female 01:34:30 Female Senior 31 01:34:14 24 Claim
268 Ed Rees Male Clapham Chasers 01:34:34 Male Senior 237 01:34:10 149 Claim
269 Andy Grint Male 01:34:41 MV40 238 01:34:22 67 Claim
270 Gary Wilkinson Male Gary Wilkinson 01:34:43 MV50 239 01:34:31 20 Claim
271 Gordon Newlands Male 01:34:43 MV40 240 01:34:28 68 Claim
272 Matthew Ryan Male Handy Cross Runners 01:34:44 Male Senior 241 01:34:15 150 Claim
273 Fernando Campos Male Serpentine RC 01:34:46 Male Senior 242 01:34:11 151 Claim
274 Ed Hoadley Male 01:34:47 Male Senior 243 01:34:30 152 Claim
275 John Cook Male Egdon Heath Harriers 01:34:50 MV60 244 01:34:24 4 Claim
276 Rebecca De Female 01:34:51 Female Senior 32 01:34:43 25 Claim
277 Duncan Newbury Male Wimbledon Windmilers 01:34:51 MV40 245 01:34:42 69 Claim
278 Carl Greenwood Male 01:34:52 MV50 246 01:34:24 21 Claim
279 Steven Beckinsale Male 01:34:52 MV50 247 01:34:33 22 Claim
280 Max Gilbert Male 01:34:53 Male Senior 248 01:34:44 153 Claim
281 Robert Willin Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:34:59 MV60 249 01:34:42 5 Claim
282 Luke Bishop Male Full potential 01:35:06 Male Senior 250 01:34:52 154 Claim
283 Musa Adamu Male Clapham Chasers 01:35:07 Male Senior 251 01:34:43 155 Claim
284 Dan Snellgrove Male 01:35:08 MV40 252 01:34:56 70 Claim
285 Andrew Irvin Male Datchet dashers 01:35:09 MV50 253 01:34:46 23 Claim
286 Christopher Palmer Male 01:35:15 Male Senior 254 01:34:43 156 Claim
287 Robert Nethersole Male Reading Joggers 01:35:21 MV40 255 01:34:44 71 Claim
288 Karmen Pardoe Female Purple Patch Runners 01:35:21 FV40 33 01:35:07 8 Claim
289 David Dyer Male Fetch Everyone RC 01:35:21 MV50 256 01:35:05 24 Claim
290 Daniel Easton Male 01:35:22 MV40 257 01:35:02 72 Claim
291 Simon Walker Male 01:35:25 Male Senior 258 01:35:11 157 Claim
292 Steven Jones Male Datchet dashers 01:35:28 MV40 259 01:35:05 73 Claim
293 David Howells Male Chiltern Harriers 01:35:32 Male Senior 260 01:35:10 158 Claim
294 Matt Pearce Male 01:35:33 Male Senior 261 01:35:13 159 Claim
295 Colin Symons Male Maidenhead AC 01:35:40 MV40 262 01:35:15 74 Claim
296 Felix Wright Male 01:35:43 Male Senior 263 01:35:21 160 Claim
297 Imran Zaman Male 01:35:45 Male Senior 264 01:35:29 161 Claim
298 Simon Winchester Male 01:35:46 Male Senior 265 01:35:28 162 Claim
299 Tim Saban Male Fairlands valley Spartans 01:35:48 MV50 266 01:35:24 25 Claim
300 Richard Baird Male 01:35:53 Male Senior 267 01:35:39 163 Claim
301 Helen Shires Female 01:35:55 Female Senior 34 01:35:32 26 Claim
302 Pauline Eustache Female 01:36:02 Female Senior 35 01:35:14 27 Claim
303 Jamie Beauvais Male Datchet dashers 01:36:09 Male Senior 268 01:35:47 164 Claim
304 Michael Goff Male Reading Joggers 01:36:10 Male Senior 269 01:35:49 165 Claim
305 Fungai Mugomba Male 01:36:13 Male Senior 270 01:35:56 166 Claim
306 Howard Cutts Male 01:36:19 MV50 271 01:36:19 26 Claim
307 Richard Drewett Male 01:36:21 MV50 272 01:36:12 27 Claim
308 James Stenning Male 01:36:23 Male Senior 273 01:36:01 167 Claim
309 Craig Standerwick Male 01:36:27 Male Senior 274 01:35:51 168 Claim
310 Chris Payne Male 01:36:28 Male Senior 275 01:36:01 169 Claim
311 Alex Malzer Male Serpentine RC 01:36:29 MV40 276 01:36:08 75 Claim
312 Bruce Li Male Ealing Southall & Middlesex Athletics Club 01:36:31 MV40 277 01:36:09 76 Claim
313 Sarah Dooley Female Reading roadrunners 01:36:35 FV40 36 01:36:15 9 Claim
314 Stephen Brewer Male 100 half marathons club 01:36:37 Male Senior 278 01:36:18 170 Claim
315 David Finch Male 01:36:37 Male Senior 279 01:36:13 171 Claim
316 Mitesh Patel Male Metros RC 01:36:40 Male Senior 280 01:36:19 172 Claim
317 Simon Webber Male 01:36:40 Male Senior 281 01:35:56 173 Claim
318 Graham White Male 01:36:44 MV50 282 01:36:08 28 Claim
319 David Smith Male 01:36:45 MV60 283 01:36:33 6 Claim
320 Emily Gow Female Bracknell forest runners 01:36:46 Female Senior 37 01:36:28 28 Claim
321 Greg Marsh Male Maidenhead AC 01:36:47 MV50 284 01:36:32 29 Claim
322 Scott Langdown Male 01:36:55 MV40 285 01:36:33 77 Claim
323 Dmitry Selemir Male Road Runners Club 01:36:55 Male Senior 286 01:36:45 174 Claim
324 Zena Phillips Female Datchet dashers 01:36:58 Female Senior 38 01:36:34 29 Claim
325 Rich Jenkins Male 01:36:59 MV40 287 01:36:27 78 Claim
326 Neil Parkinson Male 01:36:59 MV40 288 01:36:26 79 Claim
327 Hannah Sharp Female 01:37:00 Female Senior 39 01:36:28 30 Claim
328 Matthew Haas Male London Frontrunners 01:37:02 Male Senior 289 01:36:32 175 Claim
329 Ben Willcox Male 01:37:07 MV40 290 01:36:35 80 Claim
330 James Dickinson Male Cookham Running Club 01:37:10 MV40 291 01:36:33 81 Claim
331 Glenn Wilson Male Haldon Trail Runners 01:37:11 Male Senior 292 01:36:55 176 Claim
332 Ross McDonald Male 01:37:12 MV40 293 01:36:52 82 Claim
333 Adrian Smith Male 01:37:13 MV40 294 01:36:44 83 Claim
334 Faye Sharpley Female Thame Runners 01:37:13 Female Senior 40 01:36:44 31 Claim
335 Steve Carter Male 01:37:39 MV50 295 01:37:23 30 Claim
336 Simon Ashwell Male 01:37:40 Male Senior 296 01:37:20 177 Claim
337 Miles Cudmore Male 01:37:50 MV50 297 01:37:40 31 Claim
338 Harry Claxton Male Ealing Eagles 01:37:53 MV40 298 01:37:35 84 Claim
339 David Finlay Male 01:37:58 Male Senior 299 01:37:13 178 Claim
340 Matt Snudden Male 01:38:03 Male Senior 300 01:37:26 179 Claim
341 Sophie Anne Female Serpentine 01:38:04 Female Senior 41 01:37:35 32 Claim
342 Roland Burton Male Cookham RC 01:38:05 MV40 301 01:37:28 85 Claim
343 Jane Davies Female Reading roadrunners 01:38:07 FV50 42 01:37:44 1 Claim
344 Niamh Duncan Female 01:38:08 Female Senior 43 01:37:46 33 Claim
345 Andy Hillman Male Bracknell forest runners 01:38:10 MV50 302 01:37:49 32 Claim
346 Sam Hammond Male Reading roadrunners 01:38:11 Male Senior 303 01:37:53 180 Claim
347 Francisc Simon Male 01:38:11 Male Senior 304 01:37:50 181 Claim
348 Christos Bitzis-Politis Male London Frontrunners 01:38:11 MV40 305 01:37:42 86 Claim
349 Samantha Female 01:38:12 Female Senior 44 01:37:42 34 Claim
350 Vincent Cheung Male Metros RC 01:38:15 MV40 306 01:37:53 87 Claim
351 Stuart Erskine Male Folkestone running club 01:38:18 Male Senior 307 01:38:05 182 Claim
352 Peter Martin Male Clapham Chasers 01:38:24 MV40 308 01:38:06 88 Claim
353 Daniel Shropshall Male 01:38:24 Male Senior 309 01:37:49 183 Claim
354 James Ball Male Cove joggers 01:38:26 MV40 310 01:37:57 89 Claim
355 Gary Hilton Male 01:38:26 MV40 311 01:36:58 90 Claim
356 Paul Spendloff Male Metros RC 01:38:28 MV40 312 01:38:14 91 Claim
357 Lloyd Packer Male 01:38:28 MV40 313 01:38:03 92 Claim
358 Richard Hook Male 26.2 RRC 01:38:31 MV40 314 01:38:06 93 Claim
359 Geoffrey Howard Male 01:38:32 Male Senior 315 01:38:03 184 Claim
360 Greg Homer Male 01:38:32 Male Senior 316 01:38:03 185 Claim
361 Andrew Butler Male 01:38:35 MV40 317 01:37:54 94 Claim
362 Joel Hanley Male 01:38:38 Male Senior 318 01:38:12 186 Claim
363 Liam Hanrahan Male 01:38:39 Male Senior 319 01:38:13 187 Claim
364 Toby Webb Male 01:38:39 Male Senior 320 01:38:08 188 Claim
365 Robin Hawkins Male 01:38:44 MV40 321 01:38:19 95 Claim
366 Steve Waterman Male Xempo Pace Team 01:38:44 MV50 322 01:38:21 33 Claim
367 Henny Keppel Female Bracknell forest runners 01:38:46 Female Senior 45 01:37:52 35 Claim
368 Grant Hopkins Male Reading roadrunners 01:38:46 Male Senior 323 01:38:24 189 Claim
369 Adam Stallwood Male Datchet dashers 01:38:50 MV40 324 01:38:14 96 Claim
370 Mark Thorne Male 01:38:54 Male Senior 325 01:38:33 190 Claim
371 Oliver Ward Male 01:38:57 Male Senior 326 01:38:37 191 Claim
372 Neil Freeman-Jones Male 01:39:08 Male Senior 327 01:38:39 192 Claim
373 Claire Tillyer Female 01:39:17 Female Senior 46 01:38:26 36 Claim
374 Conor Devlin Male London Frontrunners 01:39:21 MV40 328 01:38:50 97 Claim
375 Sophie Tomaszczyk Female 01:39:23 Female Senior 47 01:39:06 37 Claim
376 Maximillian Ayres Male 01:39:27 MV40 329 01:38:58 98 Claim
377 Martin Oldham Male London Frontrunners 01:39:31 MV40 330 01:39:01 99 Claim
378 David Peek Male 01:39:36 Male Senior 331 01:39:17 193 Claim
379 Peter Duckorth Male 01:39:37 MV40 332 01:39:13 100 Claim
380 Bernard Kearney Male Serpentine RC 01:39:48 MV40 333 01:38:42 101 Claim
381 Sachiko Dixon Female Windle Valley Runners 01:39:53 FV50 48 01:39:18 2 Claim
382 Alex Jeffreys Male Serpentine RC 01:39:55 MV40 334 01:39:35 102 Claim
383 Alastair Drake Male 01:39:58 MV40 335 01:39:38 103 Claim
384 Angelique Smit Female Highgate Harriers 01:39:59 Female Senior 49 01:39:34 38 Claim
385 Elly Maggs Female 01:40:01 Female Senior 50 01:38:48 39 Claim
386 Paul Mackenzie Male Finch coasters 01:40:04 MV40 336 01:39:50 104 Claim
387 Helen Bolt Female Datchet dashers 01:40:05 FV50 51 01:39:42 3 Claim
388 Dan Crick Male 01:40:06 Male Senior 337 01:39:44 194 Claim
389 Tim Martin Male 01:40:06 Male Senior 338 01:39:24 195 Claim
390 Artur Kaczmarski Male 01:40:09 Male Senior 339 01:39:47 196 Claim
391 Gary Edgar Male 01:40:17 MV40 340 01:40:01 105 Claim
392 Helen Preedy Female Team Kennet 01:40:20 Female Senior 52 01:39:08 40 Claim
393 Tony Walker Male Xempo Pace Team 01:40:20 Male Senior 341 01:39:57 197 Claim
394 Darren Corsby Male Hazelmere Runners 01:40:21 MV50 342 01:39:43 34 Claim
395 Rob Sparkes Male 01:40:21 MV40 343 01:39:40 106 Claim
396 Alan Woodward Male 01:40:23 MV50 344 01:40:06 35 Claim
397 Matthew Harwood Male 01:40:23 MV40 345 01:39:39 107 Claim
398 Henry Fielding Male 01:40:38 Male Senior 346 01:40:11 198 Claim
399 Malgorzata Kucharska Female Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:40:38 FV40 53 01:40:07 10 Claim
400 Andrew Hartley Male 01:40:40 MV40 347 01:40:23 108 Claim
401 Tristan Daws Male Serpentine 01:40:46 Male Senior 348 01:39:54 199 Claim
402 David Meredith Male Handy Cross Runners 01:40:50 MV40 349 01:40:27 109 Claim
403 Stu Bunyan Male 01:40:54 Male Senior 350 01:39:59 200 Claim
404 Sayeed Islam Male 01:41:00 MV50 351 01:40:10 36 Claim
405 Carl Selya-Hammer Male Ranelagh Harriers 01:41:02 Male Senior 352 01:40:28 201 Claim
406 Andrew Roberts Male Serpentine RC 01:41:03 MV60 353 01:40:43 7 Claim
407 Hilton Lindo Male Burnham Joggers 01:41:05 MV40 354 01:40:32 110 Claim
408 Freddie Sasada Male 01:41:06 Male Senior 355 01:40:39 202 Claim
409 Michael Bunch Male 01:41:07 Male Senior 356 01:40:35 203 Claim
410 Laurence Bunch Male 01:41:09 Male Senior 357 01:40:38 204 Claim
411 Loretta Briggs Female Reading roadrunners 01:41:18 FV40 54 01:40:47 11 Claim
412 Helen Merry Female 01:41:20 Female Senior 55 01:40:53 41 Claim
413 Mariusz Mackiewicz Male Polish Runners In Uk 01:41:20 MV40 358 01:40:53 111 Claim
414 Andrew James Male 01:41:21 MV60 359 01:40:36 8 Claim
415 Matthew Richmond Male 01:41:23 Male Senior 360 01:40:56 205 Claim
416 Ben Chaytow Male 01:41:23 MV40 361 01:40:58 112 Claim
417 Peter Moon Male 01:41:33 Male Senior 362 01:41:09 206 Claim
418 John Gilbert Male 01:41:35 MV40 363 01:41:07 113 Claim
419 Peter Hall Male 01:41:43 MV60 364 01:41:36 9 Claim
420 Joaquim Rosa Male 01:41:44 MV40 365 01:41:04 114 Claim
421 Andrew Lowe Male 01:41:50 Male Senior 366 01:41:02 207 Claim
422 Chris Burt Male 01:41:53 Male Senior 367 01:41:26 208 Claim
423 Simon Jones Male 01:41:55 Male Senior 368 01:41:31 209 Claim
424 Daniel Fursden Male Evo Tri Club 01:41:55 Male Senior 369 01:41:31 210 Claim
425 Ashley Jones Male Finch coasters 01:42:04 Male Senior 370 01:41:03 211 Claim
426 Sally Benton Female Fulontri 01:42:06 FV40 56 01:41:49 12 Claim
427 Matt Davies Male 01:42:08 Male Senior 371 01:41:23 212 Claim
428 Adrian Whatmore Male windle valley 01:42:08 MV50 372 01:41:56 37 Claim
429 Kirsty Kent Female 01:42:13 Female Senior 57 01:41:57 42 Claim
430 Toby Bayes Male Datchet dashers 01:42:14 MV40 373 01:41:48 115 Claim
431 Lewis Paul Male 01:42:15 Male Senior 374 01:41:43 213 Claim
432 James Riach Male 01:42:20 Male Senior 375 01:41:41 214 Claim
433 Jenny Eaton Female Newbury AC 01:42:21 FV50 58 01:41:57 4 Claim
434 Jaswinder Kang Male 01:42:21 MV50 376 01:41:23 38 Claim
435 Tracey Hicks Female Reading roadrunners 01:42:26 FV40 59 01:41:52 13 Claim
436 John Kenny Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:42:30 MV50 377 01:41:59 39 Claim
437 JURAJ SZILAGYI Male 01:42:32 MV40 378 01:42:05 116 Claim
438 Thomas Allerton Male 01:42:42 MV40 379 01:41:54 117 Claim
439 Steve Huyton Male Wargrave Runners 01:42:44 MV50 380 01:42:00 40 Claim
440 Dave Thornton Male 01:42:46 MV50 381 01:42:26 41 Claim
441 Ian Vinecombe Male 01:42:47 MV40 382 01:42:23 118 Claim
442 John Fassnidge Male Serpentine RC 01:42:50 MV60 383 01:42:26 10 Claim
443 David Anderson Male 01:42:51 MV40 384 01:42:12 119 Claim
444 Anthony Bellis Male Metros RC 01:42:57 Male Senior 385 01:42:37 215 Claim
445 Jeff Sharpe Male Bracknell forest runners 01:43:02 MV40 386 01:36:54 120 Claim
446 Babajide Evanson Male 01:43:05 MV40 387 01:42:18 121 Claim
447 Tom Birkin Male 01:43:12 Male Senior 388 01:42:30 216 Claim
448 Geoff Ponter Male Runnymede Runners 01:43:15 MV50 389 01:42:47 42 Claim
449 David Pearce Male Maidenhead AC 01:43:19 MV50 390 01:42:41 43 Claim
450 Campbell McAuley Male 01:43:19 Male Senior 391 01:42:04 217 Claim
451 Ben Thirakaluthy Male 01:43:20 MV40 392 01:42:44 122 Claim
452 Anthony Hornby Male Maidenhead Athletic Club 01:43:23 Male Senior 393 01:42:35 218 Claim
453 Terry Lewsey Male East London Runners 01:43:26 MV40 394 01:42:39 123 Claim
454 Roland Jones Male 01:43:29 MV40 395 01:42:48 124 Claim
455 Mark Hammond Male 01:43:31 MV50 396 01:43:09 44 Claim
456 Iain Watkinson Male UKRunChat Running Club 01:43:31 Male Senior 397 01:43:07 219 Claim
457 Alastair Ritchie Male Bracknell forest runners 01:43:32 MV50 398 01:43:06 45 Claim
458 Ricky Harland Male 26.2 RRC 01:43:33 MV40 399 01:42:52 125 Claim
459 Wendy Cudmore Female 01:43:34 FV50 60 01:42:56 5 Claim
460 Rachael Eddershaw Female Serpentine 01:43:34 Female Senior 61 01:43:06 43 Claim
461 Laura Hales Female Woking AC 01:43:35 FV40 62 01:43:29 14 Claim
462 Chris Lewington Male MAC 01:43:37 MV50 400 01:43:05 46 Claim
463 Stuart Mann Male Hearts Phoenix Ac 01:43:37 MV70 401 01:43:01 1 Claim
464 Deborah Cross Female 01:43:40 Female Senior 63 01:43:00 44 Claim
465 Duncan Mclean Male Tadley Runners 01:43:40 MV50 402 01:43:02 47 Claim
466 Henry Dadswell Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:43:41 Male Senior 403 01:43:05 220 Claim
467 Jemma Fulbrook Female 01:43:45 Female Senior 64 01:43:04 45 Claim
468 Jessie Keighley Female 01:43:46 Female Senior 65 01:43:28 46 Claim
469 Paul Ridgley Male 01:43:48 MV40 404 01:43:02 126 Claim
470 Lauren Martin Female 01:43:48 Female Senior 66 01:43:22 47 Claim
471 Richard Evans Male 01:43:50 MV40 405 01:43:11 127 Claim
472 Jannie Fourie Male 01:43:50 MV40 406 01:42:56 128 Claim
473 Phil Macken Male 01:43:52 Male Senior 407 01:43:07 221 Claim
474 Sam Cartwright Female Marlow Striders 01:43:52 Female Senior 67 01:43:20 48 Claim
475 Marek Waszczuk Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:43:55 MV50 408 01:43:16 48 Claim
476 Ashleigh Tatlow Female 01:43:55 Female Senior 68 01:43:22 49 Claim
477 Mary Ellen Female 01:43:56 FV40 69 01:43:08 15 Claim
478 Spencer Harding Male 01:44:02 MV40 409 01:43:28 129 Claim
479 Lewis Walker Male Reading roadrunners 01:44:05 Male Senior 410 01:43:36 222 Claim
480 Erik Mielke Male Serpentine 01:44:05 MV40 411 01:43:14 130 Claim
481 Gareth Jones Male Bracknell AC 01:44:06 MV40 412 01:43:29 131 Claim
482 Valdo Rafael Male 01:44:06 Male Senior 413 01:42:54 223 Claim
483 Carl Mitchell Male 01:44:07 MV40 414 01:43:05 132 Claim
484 Hugues Foucault Male 01:44:10 Male Senior 415 01:43:12 224 Claim
485 Neil Muir Male Vale of Aylesbury Athletics Club 01:44:13 MV50 416 01:43:39 49 Claim
486 Neil Glenister Male Marlow Striders 01:44:13 Male Senior 417 01:43:29 225 Claim
487 Anthony Ling Male 01:44:15 Male Senior 418 01:43:32 226 Claim
488 Jean-Baptiste Foucher Male 01:44:15 Male Senior 419 01:43:16 227 Claim
489 Donna Irwin Female St. Albans Striders 01:44:18 FV40 70 01:43:47 16 Claim
490 Ian Ross Male 01:44:18 MV40 420 01:43:32 133 Claim
491 John Mc Male 01:44:22 MV40 421 01:43:49 134 Claim
492 Jody Brookes Male 01:44:22 Male Senior 422 01:43:47 228 Claim
493 Marc Dellasega Male Maidenhead AC 01:44:23 Male Senior 423 01:43:38 229 Claim
494 Satnam Singh Male Datchet dashers 01:44:24 MV40 424 01:43:35 135 Claim
495 Daniel Cane Male 01:44:25 Male Senior 425 01:43:41 230 Claim
496 Phil Robinson Male Seaford Striders RC 01:44:26 MV50 426 01:43:59 50 Claim
497 Will Stannard Male 01:44:28 Male Senior 427 01:43:53 231 Claim
498 Samuel Leonard Male 01:44:29 Male Senior 428 01:44:08 232 Claim
499 Sean Bailey Male 01:44:30 MV50 429 01:43:32 51 Claim
500 Andrew Jarvis Male 01:44:34 Male Senior 430 01:44:17 233 Claim
501 Jane Dwyer Female 01:44:35 FV40 71 01:44:19 17 Claim
502 Tim Phillis Male 01:44:38 MV40 431 01:43:55 136 Claim
503 Anis Furughi Male 01:44:41 Male Senior 432 01:43:49 234 Claim
504 Tom Seymour-Mead Male 01:44:43 Male Senior 433 01:44:05 235 Claim
505 Penny Cutler Female Handy Cross Runners 01:44:46 FV50 72 01:43:54 6 Claim
506 Anna Slater Female Cookham Running Club 01:44:46 FV40 73 01:44:46 18 Claim
507 Jason Walker Male Xempo Pace Team 01:44:48 MV40 434 01:44:12 137 Claim
508 Daniel Fearn Male 01:44:48 Male Senior 435 01:44:22 236 Claim
509 Dean Thatcher Male Xempo Pace Team 01:44:51 Male Senior 436 01:44:14 237 Claim
510 Paula Robinson Female Bearbrook running club 01:44:56 FV50 74 01:44:06 7 Claim
511 Gavin Glorieux Male 01:44:57 Male Senior 437 01:44:42 238 Claim
512 Gerry Smith Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:44:58 MV60 438 01:44:25 11 Claim
513 Vanda Caulfield Female Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:45:01 FV50 75 01:44:28 8 Claim
514 Avril Riddell Female Serpentine Running Club 01:45:02 FV60 76 01:44:18 1 Claim
515 Andrew Gartshore Male 01:45:03 MV40 439 01:44:34 138 Claim
516 LAURA READINGS Female Bracknell forest runners 01:45:05 Female Senior 77 01:44:38 50 Claim
517 David Pearce Male 26.2 RRC 01:45:10 Male Senior 440 01:44:27 239 Claim
518 Katie Gow Female Fulham Running Club 01:45:12 Female Senior 78 01:44:36 51 Claim
519 Andrew Burland Male Burnham Joggers 01:45:12 MV50 441 01:44:12 52 Claim
520 Neil Fitch Male 01:45:14 MV40 442 01:44:18 139 Claim
521 Sian McBride Female Bracknell forest runners 01:45:17 Female Senior 79 01:44:44 52 Claim
522 Matt Evans Male 01:45:21 MV40 443 01:44:48 140 Claim
523 Eddie Johnson Male Reading Joggers 01:45:21 MV40 444 01:44:10 141 Claim
524 Paul Quinnell Male 01:45:29 Male Senior 445 01:44:46 240 Claim
525 Dean Stigwood Male 01:45:30 Male Senior 446 01:44:54 241 Claim
526 Paul Gordon Male 01:45:33 MV40 447 01:45:04 142 Claim
527 Joseph Larke Male 01:45:35 MV40 448 01:44:45 143 Claim
528 Ezio Sakamoto Male Bracknell forest runners 01:45:35 MV50 449 01:45:05 53 Claim
529 Dennis Murphy Male 01:45:35 MV50 450 01:45:00 54 Claim
530 John Mcelroy Male 01:45:35 MV50 451 01:45:15 55 Claim
531 Zoe Hill Female Datchet dashers 01:45:36 Female Senior 80 01:45:04 53 Claim
532 Nick Tebbit Male 01:45:37 MV40 452 01:45:10 144 Claim
533 David Leiper Male 01:45:38 MV40 453 01:44:57 145 Claim
534 Hayley Kandt Female Ealing Eagles 01:45:39 Female Senior 81 01:45:09 54 Claim
535 Earl Everson-Plant Male 01:45:40 MV40 454 01:44:49 146 Claim
536 Sahan Jinadasa Male Reading roadrunners 01:45:42 MV40 455 01:44:56 147 Claim
537 Jason Northen Male 01:45:46 Male Senior 456 01:44:41 242 Claim
538 Miles Gawthorp Male 01:45:47 MV40 457 01:45:07 148 Claim
539 Charly Stephens Male 01:45:48 Male Senior 458 01:45:10 243 Claim
540 Junaid Mubeen Male 01:45:54 Male Senior 459 01:45:26 244 Claim
541 Thibaut Pajot Male 01:45:56 Male Senior 460 01:44:57 245 Claim
542 Jamie Mcmanamon Male 01:46:05 Male Senior 461 01:45:32 246 Claim
543 Fergus Moran Male UK Run Chat 01:46:07 MV40 462 01:45:29 149 Claim
544 Dan Sharp Male 01:46:08 Male Senior 463 01:44:51 247 Claim
545 LEIGH ARMSTRONG Male Bracknell forest runners 01:46:08 MV50 464 01:45:36 56 Claim
546 Amie Morgan Female 01:46:09 Female Senior 82 01:45:33 55 Claim
547 Phil Morgan Male 01:46:10 Male Senior 465 01:45:35 248 Claim
548 Steve Smith Male 01:46:15 MV60 466 01:45:31 12 Claim
549 Yvette Burton Female 01:46:16 Female Senior 83 01:45:40 56 Claim
550 Dominic Kelly Male 01:46:17 MV40 467 01:45:09 150 Claim
551 Peter Baker Male 01:46:17 MV60 468 01:45:24 13 Claim
552 Darren Cargill Male 01:46:17 MV40 469 01:45:35 151 Claim
553 Eoin McLeod Male 01:46:19 MV40 470 01:45:16 152 Claim
554 Ryan Waters Male 01:46:20 Male Senior 471 01:45:28 249 Claim
555 Pardip Singh Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:46:21 MV40 472 01:45:53 153 Claim
556 Chris Yardley Male 01:46:22 Male Senior 473 01:46:22 250 Claim
557 Margarate Maton Female Maidenhead AC 01:46:22 FV40 84 01:45:34 19 Claim
558 Helen Campbell Female 01:46:24 FV50 85 01:45:46 9 Claim
559 John Ramsden Male 01:46:25 Male Senior 474 01:45:40 251 Claim
560 Michael Mclaughlin Male Reading Joggers 01:46:26 MV60 475 01:45:42 14 Claim
561 Huy Ta Male 01:46:27 Male Senior 476 01:45:18 252 Claim
562 Barry Chisholm Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 01:46:28 MV50 477 01:45:36 57 Claim
563 Will Munday Male Bracknell forest runners 01:46:31 MV50 478 01:45:46 58 Claim
564 Paul Forest Male 01:46:32 Male Senior 479 01:45:52 253 Claim
565 Marcus Hall Male 01:46:37 MV50 480 01:45:41 59 Claim
566 Sharmila Franks Female Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:46:40 FV40 86 01:46:04 20 Claim
567 Ian Johnson Male Serpentine 01:46:42 MV50 481 01:46:11 60 Claim
568 Gary Hobbs Male Ealing Eagle 01:46:44 MV40 482 01:46:13 154 Claim
569 Steve Sandford Male 01:46:44 Male Senior 483 01:45:41 254 Claim
570 Anthony Bremner Male 01:46:46 Male Senior 484 01:45:58 255 Claim
571 Carla Stokes Female 01:46:51 Female Senior 87 01:46:10 57 Claim
572 Helen Beechey Female 01:46:54 FV40 88 01:46:04 21 Claim
573 Chris Parrott Male 01:46:54 Male Senior 485 01:46:17 256 Claim
574 Thomas Hardy Male 23 Mile Club 01:46:56 MV40 486 01:46:09 155 Claim
575 Ed Dimmock Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 01:46:58 MV40 487 01:46:19 156 Claim
576 Stephanie Muth Female Serpentine Running Club 01:47:02 Female Senior 89 01:45:56 58 Claim
577 Ronald Davies Male Datchet dashers 01:47:06 MV50 488 01:46:34 61 Claim
578 Kevin Lu Male London Frontrunners 01:47:06 Male Senior 489 01:45:48 257 Claim
579 Jose Manuel Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:47:09 Male Senior 490 01:47:02 258 Claim
580 Mark Male 01:47:10 MV50 491 01:46:03 62 Claim
581 Matthew McFrederick Male 01:47:11 Male Senior 492 01:46:44 259 Claim
582 Paul Hobbs Male 01:47:12 MV40 493 01:46:39 157 Claim
583 Carl Burgin Male Full potential 01:47:20 Male Senior 494 01:46:57 260 Claim
584 David Leake Male Reading roadrunners 01:47:27 MV60 495 01:47:00 15 Claim
585 Louise Mills Female Woking AC 01:47:28 Female Senior 90 01:47:00 59 Claim
586 John Carter Male 01:47:31 MV50 496 01:46:07 63 Claim
587 Richard Tomes Male 26.2 RRC 01:47:31 MV40 497 01:47:01 158 Claim
588 Gary Smith Male 01:47:34 MV40 498 01:47:10 159 Claim
589 Katie Saha Female 01:47:36 FV40 91 01:47:00 22 Claim
590 Matthew Howard Male 01:47:37 Male Senior 499 01:46:17 261 Claim
591 Neil Edwards Male Bearbrook running club 01:47:39 MV50 500 01:46:49 64 Claim
592 Stephen Harris Male 01:47:42 MV50 501 01:47:03 65 Claim
593 John Willmott Male 01:47:44 MV60 502 01:47:04 16 Claim
594 Clive Broome Male 01:47:46 MV40 503 01:47:04 160 Claim
595 Iain Mcdade Male 01:47:46 MV40 504 01:46:57 161 Claim
596 Mark Dewey Male Handy Cross Runners 01:47:47 MV40 505 01:47:05 162 Claim
597 Paul Derriman Male 01:47:57 MV40 506 01:47:09 163 Claim
598 Neil Bass Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:47:57 MV40 507 01:47:25 164 Claim
599 Claire Thomas Female 01:48:03 Female Senior 92 01:46:53 60 Claim
600 Robert Pyke Male 26.2 RRC 01:48:15 MV40 508 01:47:35 165 Claim
601 Duncan Parkes Male 01:48:15 MV50 509 01:47:50 66 Claim
602 Jasbir Matharu Male 01:48:16 MV50 510 01:47:53 67 Claim
603 Robin Smilkstein Male 01:48:17 MV40 511 01:47:11 166 Claim
604 Tim Price Male Evo Triathlon Club 01:48:19 MV50 512 01:47:33 68 Claim
605 Ben Fasham Male 01:48:23 Male Senior 513 01:47:12 262 Claim
606 Luke Rickett Male 01:48:26 MV40 514 01:47:27 167 Claim
607 Tim Greaves Male London Frontrunners 01:48:29 Male Senior 515 01:47:50 263 Claim
608 Rob McGregor Male Reading Joggers 01:48:35 MV50 516 01:47:31 69 Claim
609 Jane Davies Female 01:48:37 FV60 93 01:48:02 2 Claim
610 Sean Sweeney Male 01:48:37 Male Senior 517 01:48:04 264 Claim
611 Paul Wallis Male 26.2 RRC 01:48:39 MV50 518 01:47:56 70 Claim
612 Ken Stewart Male Edmonton Rc 01:48:40 MV60 519 01:47:42 17 Claim
613 William Birch Male 01:48:45 MV50 520 01:48:06 71 Claim
614 Pamela Lomoro Female Tadworth Athletics 01:48:45 FV40 94 01:47:58 23 Claim
615 Julie Bowler Female Handy Cross Runners 01:48:49 FV40 95 01:47:54 24 Claim
616 Philip Damas Male 01:48:50 MV50 521 01:48:24 72 Claim
617 Debbie Stackwood Female 01:48:51 FV50 96 01:48:08 10 Claim
618 Kayo Okada Female 01:48:56 FV40 97 01:48:13 25 Claim
619 Neil Colquhoun Male London Frontrunners 01:48:58 MV40 522 01:48:29 168 Claim
620 Colin Broadbent Male Maidenhead AC 01:48:59 MV40 523 01:47:29 169 Claim
621 David Browitt Male 01:49:05 MV40 524 01:48:22 170 Claim
622 Charlotte Mills Female 01:49:06 Female Senior 98 01:48:25 61 Claim
623 James Purrington Male 01:49:10 Male Senior 525 01:49:10 265 Claim
624 Lisa-Marie Peckover Female Denmead Striders 01:49:16 Female Senior 99 01:48:09 62 Claim
625 Alex Keegan Male 01:49:17 Male Senior 526 01:48:15 266 Claim
626 Tristan Chinn Male 01:49:17 MV40 527 01:48:11 171 Claim
627 Jane Copland Female Reading roadrunners 01:49:19 Female Senior 100 01:48:57 63 Claim
628 Juan Carlos Male Serpentine 01:49:22 MV40 528 01:48:43 172 Claim
629 Soren Sturup-Toft Male 01:49:27 Male Senior 529 01:48:41 267 Claim
630 John Conlon Male 01:49:28 MV40 530 01:48:53 173 Claim
631 David Iveson Male 26.2 RRC 01:49:32 MV40 531 01:48:50 174 Claim
632 Tim Keen Male 01:49:33 Male Senior 532 01:48:53 268 Claim
633 Bhav Grewal Male 01:49:34 Male Senior 533 01:48:00 269 Claim
634 Paulina Jurgielewicz Female 01:49:34 Female Senior 101 01:48:27 64 Claim
635 Greg Knowles Male 01:49:38 Male Senior 534 01:49:10 270 Claim
636 Sujoy Dey Male 01:49:38 Male Senior 535 01:49:12 271 Claim
637 Hannah Whiting Female Bracknell forest runners 01:49:38 Female Senior 102 01:49:08 65 Claim
638 Matthew Gillick Male 01:49:41 MV50 536 01:48:50 73 Claim
639 Andrew Mead Male 01:49:43 MV40 537 01:48:58 175 Claim
640 Alexander Stƒrup Male 01:49:45 Male Senior 538 01:49:00 272 Claim
641 Jess Brown Female 01:49:46 Female Senior 103 01:48:53 66 Claim
642 Diana Kimura Female 26.2 RRC 01:49:46 Female Senior 104 01:48:50 67 Claim
643 Peter Cave Male Reading roadrunners 01:49:47 Male Senior 539 01:48:57 273 Claim
644 Ken Howick Male 01:49:48 MV50 540 01:49:07 74 Claim
645 Babatunde Dawodu Male 01:49:49 MV50 541 01:48:57 75 Claim
646 Rachel Smith Female Camberley & District 01:49:49 FV40 105 01:49:21 26 Claim
647 Michael Haines Male 01:49:50 Male Senior 542 01:48:59 274 Claim
648 Charlotte Healy Female Clapham Chasers 01:49:51 Female Senior 106 01:49:26 68 Claim
649 Rosealeen Killick Female Bracknell forest Runners and 01:49:52 Female Senior 107 01:49:03 69 Claim
650 Jennefer Francis Female 01:49:56 Female Senior 108 01:49:01 70 Claim
651 Craig Rees Male 01:49:58 Male Senior 543 01:48:58 275 Claim
652 Kirsty Reeman Female 01:50:00 FV40 109 01:49:04 27 Claim
653 Kirsty Keiller Female 01:50:04 FV40 110 01:48:15 28 Claim
654 Sam Turnock Male 01:50:08 Male Senior 544 01:49:21 276 Claim
655 Jamie Miller Male 01:50:12 Male Senior 545 01:48:46 277 Claim
656 Matt Fowler Male Xempo Pace Team 01:50:16 MV40 546 01:49:21 176 Claim
657 Katherine Kelly Female GoodGym Race Team 01:50:18 Female Senior 111 01:49:31 71 Claim
658 Damian James Male Xempo Pace Team 01:50:19 Male Senior 547 01:49:23 278 Claim
659 Rachael Williams Female 01:50:19 Female Senior 112 01:49:34 72 Claim
660 Cameron Bell Male 01:50:20 Male Senior 548 01:49:38 279 Claim
661 Nicholas Adley Male Reading roadrunners 01:50:24 Male Senior 549 01:49:20 280 Claim
662 Shane Hughes Male 01:50:37 MV40 550 01:49:21 177 Claim
663 Daisy Street Female 26.2 RRC 01:50:44 FV40 113 01:50:01 29 Claim
664 Geraldine Thomas Female 01:50:44 FV40 114 01:49:43 30 Claim
665 Julian Tolan Male London Frontrunners 01:50:50 Male Senior 551 01:49:37 281 Claim
666 David Beynon Male 01:50:51 MV50 552 01:50:13 76 Claim
667 Andy Loring Male 01:50:53 MV40 553 01:50:14 178 Claim
668 Dan Adams Male 01:50:54 MV40 554 01:50:00 179 Claim
669 Daniel Chown Male 01:50:56 Male Senior 555 01:50:42 282 Claim
670 Andy Gallagher Male 01:51:02 MV40 556 01:51:02 180 Claim
671 Daniel Coleman Male Reading roadrunners 01:51:11 MV40 557 01:50:22 181 Claim
672 Simon Price Male 01:51:16 MV40 558 01:50:26 182 Claim
673 Elliot Woodruff Male Serpentine RC 01:51:16 MV50 559 01:50:45 77 Claim
674 Julie Woods Female 01:51:35 FV40 115 01:50:36 31 Claim
675 Emmeline Fenn Female 01:51:36 Female Senior 116 01:50:40 73 Claim
676 Scott Green Male 01:51:41 Male Senior 560 01:51:18 283 Claim
677 Darren Phillips Male 01:51:43 MV50 561 01:50:40 78 Claim
678 Martin Fewell Male Grumpy Old Men 01:51:54 MV50 562 01:51:06 79 Claim
679 Andrew Salter Male Windle Valley Runners 01:51:56 MV60 563 01:50:37 18 Claim
680 David Stoneman Male 01:51:59 Male Senior 564 01:51:11 284 Claim
681 Greg Whiteman Male 26.2 RRC 01:52:00 MV50 565 01:52:00 80 Claim
682 James Spurr Male 01:52:00 Male Senior 566 01:50:50 285 Claim
683 Michael Clark Male Reigate Priory AC 01:52:04 MV40 567 01:51:20 183 Claim
684 Stephen Jenkins Male 01:52:10 MV40 568 01:51:13 184 Claim
685 Nelesh Kotecha Male Reading roadrunners 01:52:11 MV40 569 01:50:50 185 Claim
686 Branwen Jones Female Serpentine 01:52:11 Female Senior 117 01:51:32 74 Claim
687 Mark Digby Male Burnham Joggers 01:52:13 MV40 570 01:50:56 186 Claim
688 Darren Garner Male 01:52:14 Male Senior 571 01:51:33 286 Claim
689 John Vincent Male 01:52:17 MV40 572 01:51:31 187 Claim
690 Alan Male Chiltern Harriers 01:52:22 MV60 573 01:52:04 19 Claim
691 Graeme Buck Male 01:52:24 MV40 574 01:51:37 188 Claim
692 Carla Cotton Female 26.2 RRC 01:52:24 Female Senior 118 01:51:26 75 Claim
693 Frank Doyle Male Ealing Eagles 01:52:25 Male Senior 575 01:51:25 287 Claim
694 Chris Johnson Male 01:52:36 Male Senior 576 01:52:36 288 Claim
695 Leith Couper Male 01:52:36 MV50 577 01:51:44 81 Claim
696 Rachel Naish Female 01:52:38 FV50 119 01:51:37 11 Claim
697 Mark Hollands Male 01:52:41 MV50 578 01:51:47 82 Claim
698 Stephen Harman Male Bracknell forest runners 01:52:48 MV50 579 01:52:02 83 Claim
699 Ross Godlonton Male 01:52:51 Male Senior 580 01:51:42 289 Claim
700 Dermot Hughes Male 01:52:52 MV60 581 01:51:45 20 Claim
701 Richard Jerome Male Bracknell forest runners 01:52:52 Male Senior 582 01:52:20 290 Claim
702 James Ephraim Male 01:52:54 Male Senior 583 01:52:25 291 Claim
703 Gavin Hazell Male 01:52:55 Male Senior 584 01:51:38 292 Claim
704 Graham Simmons Male 01:52:56 MV50 585 01:51:58 84 Claim
705 Rike Jones Female 26.2 RRC 01:52:57 Female Senior 120 01:52:02 76 Claim
706 Geoff Joseph Male 01:52:57 Male Senior 586 01:52:34 293 Claim
707 Sara Griffiths Female 01:52:57 Female Senior 121 01:52:20 77 Claim
708 Robert Krawczyk Male 01:53:02 MV40 587 01:52:33 189 Claim
709 Lorna McLeod Female 01:53:02 FV40 122 01:51:58 32 Claim
710 Nic Brancaccio Male Purple Patch Runners 01:53:03 MV50 588 01:52:25 85 Claim
711 Rachael Osullivan Female 01:53:06 Female Senior 123 01:51:52 78 Claim
712 Charles Bower Male 01:53:07 Male Senior 589 01:50:11 294 Claim
713 Matthew Shaw Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 01:53:09 MV50 590 01:52:03 86 Claim
714 Ini Ekwo Male 01:53:11 MV50 591 01:52:04 87 Claim
715 Viktor Yevpak Male 01:53:11 Male Senior 592 01:51:37 295 Claim
716 Justin Paveley Male 01:53:13 MV40 593 01:51:50 190 Claim
717 Anna Female 01:53:19 FV40 124 01:53:00 33 Claim
718 Ana Walpole Female Hercules Wimbledon 01:53:19 Female Senior 125 01:52:26 79 Claim
719 Anita Lee-Rubis Female 01:53:23 FV40 126 01:52:23 34 Claim
720 Miss Lauren Female 01:53:27 Female Senior 127 01:52:10 80 Claim
721 Guy Wigmore Male 01:53:29 MV50 594 01:52:32 88 Claim
722 Adam Russell Male 01:53:30 Male Senior 595 01:52:53 296 Claim
723 Alex Milne Male Bracknell forest runners 01:53:31 MV40 596 01:52:50 191 Claim
724 Clive Brooks Male 01:53:31 MV40 597 01:52:51 192 Claim
725 Gavin Mann Male 01:53:32 Male Senior 598 01:52:46 297 Claim
726 Mike McCallan Male Cove joggers 01:53:32 MV40 599 01:53:05 193 Claim
727 Adisa Mucen Female 01:53:33 Female Senior 128 01:52:26 81 Claim
728 Chris Walker Male 01:53:41 Male Senior 600 01:52:08 298 Claim
729 Melanie Trevaskis Female 01:53:43 Female Senior 129 01:52:59 82 Claim
730 John Chambers Male 01:53:46 Male Senior 601 01:52:54 299 Claim
731 Stewart Wharton Male 01:53:51 Male Senior 602 01:52:42 300 Claim
732 Lauren Swatton Male 01:53:57 Male Senior 603 01:53:05 301 Claim
733 Jason Tracy Male 01:54:02 Male Senior 604 01:53:00 302 Claim
734 Peter King Male 01:54:03 Male Senior 605 01:52:25 303 Claim
735 Andrea Bennett Female 26.2 RRC 01:54:05 FV50 130 01:54:05 12 Claim
736 Andrew Cook Male Maidenhead AC 01:54:06 Male Senior 606 01:53:13 304 Claim
737 Gary Phillips Male 01:54:07 MV50 607 01:53:06 89 Claim
738 David Carlin Male Ealing Eagles 01:54:08 MV50 608 01:53:09 90 Claim
739 Paul Barrick Male 01:54:10 MV50 609 01:53:05 91 Claim
740 Simone Dertschnig Female 01:54:11 Female Senior 131 01:53:05 83 Claim
741 Elizabeth Johnson Female Reading roadrunners 01:54:11 Female Senior 132 01:53:04 84 Claim
742 Jason Goodall Male 01:54:17 MV50 610 01:53:27 92 Claim
743 Kieran O'Hanlon Male 01:54:18 Male Senior 611 01:53:23 305 Claim
744 Sunanda Sarker-Bell Female 01:54:19 FV50 133 01:53:24 13 Claim
745 Alice Carpenter Female Reading Road runners 01:54:20 FV40 134 01:53:12 35 Claim
746 Hannah Bint Female Bracknell forest runners 01:54:22 Female Senior 135 01:53:16 85 Claim
747 Bella Shah Female Datchet dashers 01:54:26 FV40 136 01:53:29 36 Claim
748 Alice Clilverd Female EAST END ROAD RUNNERS 01:54:26 Female Senior 137 01:53:20 86 Claim
749 Thomas Gane Male 01:54:27 Male Senior 612 01:53:30 306 Claim
750 Iain Horne Male 01:54:32 MV40 613 01:53:30 194 Claim
751 Tristan Merlin Male 01:54:33 Male Senior 614 01:53:28 307 Claim
752 Andy Vere Male 01:54:36 MV50 615 01:53:37 93 Claim
753 Rebecca Reid Female Hatch Warren Runners 01:54:38 Female Senior 138 01:53:53 87 Claim
754 Kieran Cooper Male 01:54:40 Male Senior 616 01:53:26 308 Claim
755 Andrew Kale Male 01:54:42 Male Senior 617 01:53:42 309 Claim
756 Billy Taylor Male 01:54:46 Male Senior 618 01:54:15 310 Claim
757 Nigel Cornish Male 01:54:47 MV40 619 01:52:05 195 Claim
758 NICOLA KELLY Female 01:54:49 Female Senior 139 01:53:44 88 Claim
759 Frances Sille Female 01:54:49 Female Senior 140 01:50:29 89 Claim
760 Eric Shaw Male Great Bentley 01:54:55 MV70 620 01:53:56 2 Claim
761 Rob Tuttle Male Cirencester Athletics Club 01:54:55 MV50 621 01:54:01 94 Claim
762 Kevin Stubbs Male 01:54:58 MV40 622 01:54:05 196 Claim
763 Ewan Gibson Male 01:55:00 MV40 623 01:53:08 197 Claim
764 Nick Baker Male 01:55:01 MV40 624 01:54:10 198 Claim
765 John Owen Male 01:55:02 Male Senior 625 01:53:53 311 Claim
766 Sean Cann Male 01:55:03 Male Senior 626 01:54:12 312 Claim
767 CARMEN FUENTES-VILCHEZ Female Reading Road runners 01:55:05 FV40 141 01:53:55 37 Claim
768 Mike Clarke Male 01:55:06 Male Senior 627 01:53:49 313 Claim
769 Noel FRANCIS Male Didcot Runner 01:55:08 MV60 628 01:53:27 21 Claim
770 Chris Davies Male 01:55:13 MV40 629 01:53:35 199 Claim
771 Sara Lopez Female Reading Road runners 01:55:14 Female Senior 142 01:54:06 90 Claim
772 Felicity Linehan Female 01:55:16 Female Senior 143 01:54:39 91 Claim
773 John Houston Male Handy Cross Runners 01:55:19 Male Senior 630 01:51:00 314 Claim
774 T Norris Female 01:55:20 FV50 144 01:54:43 14 Claim
775 Tracy Thornton Female Cruisers RC 01:55:20 Female Senior 145 01:54:25 92 Claim
776 Claire Woodcock Female Handycross runners 01:55:23 FV40 146 01:54:27 38 Claim
777 Peter Hodges Male 01:55:24 Male Senior 631 01:54:16 315 Claim
778 Mariusz Szatkowski-labinski Male 01:55:25 MV50 632 01:54:54 95 Claim
779 Jonathan Ridley Male 01:55:27 Male Senior 633 01:54:19 316 Claim
780 Andrew Ward Male 01:55:31 MV40 634 01:54:26 200 Claim
781 Andrew Morris Male 01:55:33 MV50 635 01:54:29 96 Claim
782 Dave Fitzgerald Male 01:55:36 MV40 636 01:54:41 201 Claim
783 Kevin Robinson Male 01:55:36 Male Senior 637 01:54:53 317 Claim
784 Nick Baker Male 01:55:38 MV50 638 01:54:56 97 Claim
785 Gerry Goonan Male Ealing Eagles 01:55:44 MV40 639 01:54:41 202 Claim
786 Richard Cairns Male 01:55:57 MV50 640 01:55:57 98 Claim
787 Graham Hitchman Male 01:56:08 MV40 641 01:55:04 203 Claim
788 Rafaele Lamour Female 01:56:11 FV40 147 01:55:13 39 Claim
789 Andrew Lowdon Male Windle Valley Runners 01:56:14 MV50 642 01:54:54 99 Claim
790 Nicholas Enticknap Male 01:56:14 MV50 643 01:55:19 100 Claim
791 Alison Jones Female Sandhurst Joggers 01:56:18 FV60 148 01:55:10 3 Claim
792 Jagdeep Jhaj Male 01:56:18 Male Senior 644 01:54:42 318 Claim
793 Nicola Gillard Female Reading roadrunners 01:56:26 FV40 149 01:55:14 40 Claim
794 Janice Moorekite Female Larkfield AC 01:56:27 FV60 150 01:56:19 4 Claim
795 Natasha Garry Female 01:56:28 FV40 151 01:55:17 41 Claim
796 James Walsh Male 26.2 RRC 01:56:31 Male Senior 645 01:55:09 319 Claim
797 Tony Watson Female sudbury court rc 01:56:33 MV60 646 01:54:59 22 Claim
798 Sarah Knight Female 01:56:36 FV40 152 01:55:51 42 Claim
799 Rebecca Johnson Female 01:56:36 FV40 153 01:55:28 43 Claim
800 STEVEN SHILLINGFORD Male 01:56:40 MV50 647 01:55:12 101 Claim
801 Martin Douglas Male Reading roadrunners 01:56:42 MV50 648 01:55:21 102 Claim
802 Steve Forster Male 01:56:43 MV60 649 01:55:44 23 Claim
803 Julia Duncan Female 01:56:43 FV50 154 01:55:27 15 Claim
804 Stuart Ryan Male 01:56:44 Male Senior 650 01:56:07 320 Claim
805 Wael Bedoui Male 01:56:44 Male Senior 651 01:56:20 321 Claim
806 Sally Black Female 01:56:46 FV40 155 01:55:58 44 Claim
807 Zoe Ruffels Female 01:56:46 FV40 156 01:56:16 45 Claim
808 Timothy Taylor Male 01:56:48 MV40 652 01:55:59 204 Claim
809 Tracy Muschamp Female 01:56:52 FV40 157 01:55:53 46 Claim
810 Steven Boyle Male 01:57:00 Male Senior 653 01:56:10 322 Claim
811 Ali Fyffe Female Maidenhead AC 01:57:05 FV50 158 01:55:58 16 Claim
812 Richard Hobson Male 01:57:07 MV40 654 01:56:11 205 Claim
813 Charlotte Parriss Female Hazlemere View 01:57:09 Female Senior 159 01:56:08 93 Claim
814 Angela Burley Female Reading roadrunners 01:57:12 FV40 160 01:55:49 47 Claim
815 Mikko Kallio Male 01:57:13 MV40 655 01:56:35 206 Claim
816 Camilla Moore Female 01:57:13 FV40 161 01:56:38 48 Claim
817 Alex Ring Male Ranelagh Harriers 01:57:14 MV40 656 01:56:57 207 Claim
818 Ann Kearey Female Ranelagh Harriers 01:57:15 FV50 162 01:56:20 17 Claim
819 Matthew Hern Male 01:57:17 MV40 657 01:55:58 208 Claim
820 Neil Hay Male 01:57:19 Male Senior 658 01:56:13 323 Claim
821 Clare MacMillan Female 01:57:22 Female Senior 163 01:56:04 94 Claim
822 Peter Elliott Male 01:57:23 Male Senior 659 01:55:41 324 Claim
823 Ellen Gallimore Female 01:57:24 Female Senior 164 01:55:42 95 Claim
824 Brian Thomas Male 01:57:33 MV40 660 01:56:03 209 Claim
825 Luke Trueman Male Finch coasters 01:57:33 Male Senior 661 01:57:00 325 Claim
826 Christopher Sutton Male Maidenhead AC 01:57:36 MV40 662 01:56:24 210 Claim
827 Lukasz Gryckiewicz Male 01:57:37 Male Senior 663 01:56:24 326 Claim
828 Duncan Reynolds Male 01:57:38 MV50 664 01:56:22 103 Claim
829 Richard Kirk Male 26.2 RRC 01:57:40 Male Senior 665 01:56:19 327 Claim
830 MICK DRIVER Male Burnham Joggers 01:57:44 MV60 666 01:56:39 24 Claim
831 Christina Kilbee Female 01:57:48 Female Senior 165 01:56:45 96 Claim
832 Will Heffernan Male 01:57:49 MV50 667 01:56:30 104 Claim
833 Amy Low Female 01:57:51 Female Senior 166 01:56:36 97 Claim
834 Meena Thathu Female Finch coasters 01:57:53 FV40 167 01:56:23 49 Claim
835 Dimitri Bellos Male 01:57:53 Male Senior 668 01:56:45 328 Claim
836 Gary Farrell Male Bracknell forest runners 01:57:54 MV40 669 01:56:19 211 Claim
837 Nichola Stallwood Female Datchet dashers 01:57:57 FV40 168 01:56:59 50 Claim
838 William Ballantyne Male 01:58:03 Male Senior 670 01:56:21 329 Claim
839 Donal Hynes Male 01:58:09 MV60 671 01:57:10 25 Claim
840 Laurel Female 01:58:11 Female Senior 169 01:56:45 98 Claim
841 Alexander White Male 01:58:16 Male Senior 672 01:57:08 330 Claim
842 Richard Harvey Male 01:58:17 MV40 673 01:57:20 212 Claim
843 Nick Sille Male 01:58:20 Male Senior 674 01:54:04 331 Claim
844 Timothy Gill Male 01:58:21 MV60 675 01:57:19 26 Claim
845 Darren Pottinger Male 01:58:21 MV40 676 01:56:41 213 Claim
846 Prasath Jagathrakshakalu Male 01:58:22 MV40 677 01:56:09 214 Claim
847 Kim Smith Female 01:58:33 Female Senior 170 01:57:27 99 Claim
848 Ian Cartwright Male 01:58:36 Male Senior 678 01:57:27 332 Claim
849 Miriam Kempson Female Chiltern Harriers 01:58:41 FV50 171 01:57:29 18 Claim
850 Simon Ball Male 01:58:41 MV50 679 01:57:11 105 Claim
851 Varun Dinodiya Male 01:58:42 Male Senior 680 01:57:39 333 Claim
852 KEISHI ASAHINA Male Park Mara 01:58:42 Male Senior 681 01:58:37 334 Claim
853 Eleanor Wylde Female 01:58:43 Female Senior 172 01:57:14 100 Claim
854 Charith Cabraal Male 01:58:43 Male Senior 682 01:57:18 335 Claim
855 Rob Morse Male 01:58:43 Male Senior 683 01:57:33 336 Claim
856 Sarah Bate Female Reading roadrunners 01:58:55 FV50 173 01:57:53 19 Claim
857 Rohith Shetty Male 01:58:55 Male Senior 684 01:57:43 337 Claim
858 Charlotte Williams Female 01:58:57 Female Senior 174 01:57:55 101 Claim
859 Nick Hughes Male 01:58:57 MV40 685 01:57:37 215 Claim
860 Emma Sayers Female 01:58:58 Female Senior 175 01:57:40 102 Claim
861 Sarah Lemasney Female 01:58:59 Female Senior 176 01:58:16 103 Claim
862 Rebecca Mason Female 01:59:05 Female Senior 177 01:57:29 104 Claim
863 Mark Burrell Male Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC 01:59:09 MV50 686 01:57:37 106 Claim
864 Denise Fulton Female 01:59:13 FV50 178 01:58:22 20 Claim
865 Daniel Moriarty Male 01:59:14 Male Senior 687 01:57:58 338 Claim
866 Richard Male 01:59:16 MV50 688 01:59:16 107 Claim
867 Stewart Cruickshank Male 01:59:17 MV50 689 01:58:17 108 Claim
868 Stephen Anderson Male 01:59:18 Male Senior 690 01:58:06 339 Claim
869 Cal Jones Female Clapham Chasers 01:59:25 FV50 179 01:58:14 21 Claim
870 Steph Harvey Female 26.2 RRC 01:59:29 FV40 180 01:58:34 51 Claim
871 Gael Ramaen Male 01:59:30 Male Senior 691 01:58:35 340 Claim
872 Alex Rendall Male London Frontrunners 01:59:32 Male Senior 692 01:58:28 341 Claim
873 Joe Harrison Male 01:59:32 Male Senior 693 01:58:01 342 Claim
874 Matthew Brown Male 01:59:35 Male Senior 694 01:58:56 343 Claim
875 Jossi Williams Female 01:59:36 Female Senior 181 01:58:37 105 Claim
876 Dorota Maria Female 01:59:41 FV60 182 01:58:40 5 Claim
877 Ryan Vale Male 01:59:43 Male Senior 695 01:56:31 344 Claim
878 Lucy Glass Female Watford Joggers 01:59:44 FV40 183 01:58:18 52 Claim
879 E Dark Female 01:59:46 Female Senior 184 01:58:14 106 Claim
880 Alan Butler Male 01:59:46 MV40 696 01:56:36 216 Claim
881 Vanessa Kellie Female 01:59:49 FV40 185 01:58:11 53 Claim
882 Tim Bartholomew Male 26.2 RRC 01:59:50 Male Senior 697 01:58:29 345 Claim
883 Sophie Thomas Female 01:59:51 Female Senior 186 01:56:59 107 Claim
884 Sheetal Patel Female 01:59:55 Female Senior 187 01:58:54 108 Claim
885 Alan Street Male Bracknell forest runners 01:59:55 MV60 698 01:58:51 27 Claim
886 Simon Evans Male 01:59:58 Male Senior 699 01:58:56 346 Claim
887 Paul Harris Male 01:59:58 Male Senior 700 01:58:48 347 Claim
888 Viola Nicastro Female 26.2 RRC 01:59:59 Female Senior 188 01:59:03 109 Claim
889 Leila Female Maidenhead AC 01:59:59 FV40 189 01:58:32 54 Claim
890 Jonathan Pritchard Male 02:00:03 Male Senior 701 01:58:45 348 Claim
891 James Daneri Male 02:00:05 Male Senior 702 01:59:40 349 Claim
892 Serena Wylie Female 02:00:07 Female Senior 190 01:58:37 110 Claim
893 Ben Adams Male Reading roadrunners 02:00:10 MV40 703 01:59:16 217 Claim
894 Pawel Czarnomski Male Maidenhead AC 02:00:10 MV40 704 01:58:30 218 Claim
895 Amy Martin Female Handy Cross Runners 02:00:12 Female Senior 191 01:58:46 111 Claim
896 Sam Gillespie Male Maidenhead AC 02:00:14 MV40 705 01:58:48 219 Claim
897 Lauren Askew Female 02:00:16 Female Senior 192 01:59:10 112 Claim
898 Kanya Hynes Female 02:00:17 FV40 193 01:59:25 55 Claim
899 Tony Clish Male Burnham Joggers 02:00:18 MV50 706 01:59:17 109 Claim
900 Finlay Edridge Male 02:00:18 MV40 707 01:59:52 220 Claim
901 James Fleming Male 02:00:18 Male Senior 708 01:59:29 350 Claim
902 Vicky Hern Female 02:00:19 FV40 194 01:59:00 56 Claim
903 Jo Bowden Female Basingstoke and mid hants athletics club 02:00:19 Female Senior 195 01:59:36 113 Claim
904 DAVID Holmes Male Chiltern Harriers 02:00:21 MV60 709 01:58:49 28 Claim
905 Patrick Ashe Male 02:00:23 Male Senior 710 01:58:55 351 Claim
906 Paul Stimpson Male 02:00:28 MV60 711 01:58:45 29 Claim
907 Christine Cairns Female Chineham running club 02:00:29 FV50 196 01:59:18 22 Claim
908 Andy Ward Male 02:00:32 MV50 712 01:59:04 110 Claim
909 Richard Rints Male hazlemere Runners 02:00:38 MV50 713 01:59:26 111 Claim
910 Mark Hayden Male 02:00:39 MV40 714 01:59:23 221 Claim
911 Katrina Rints Female hazlemere Runners 02:00:39 FV40 197 01:59:27 57 Claim
912 Damien Marshall Male Xempo Pace Team 02:00:40 Male Senior 715 01:59:13 352 Claim
913 Artur Michalak Male 02:00:42 MV40 716 01:59:06 222 Claim
914 Alan Bent Male 02:00:48 MV70 717 01:59:44 3 Claim
915 Tom Prowsr Male 02:00:48 Male Senior 718 01:59:32 353 Claim
916 Paul Kuiken Male 02:00:51 MV40 719 02:00:04 223 Claim
917 Paloma Crayford Female Reading Road runners 02:00:53 FV50 198 01:59:31 23 Claim
918 RAJENDRA(RUSH) LIMBU Male 02:00:56 Male Senior 720 02:00:19 354 Claim
919 Richard Hall Male 26.2 RRC 02:00:57 MV40 721 02:00:18 224 Claim
920 Thomas Abdilla Male 02:00:58 Male Senior 722 01:59:58 355 Claim
921 Alix Burge Female Ealing Eagles 02:01:00 Female Senior 199 01:59:50 114 Claim
922 Jerzy Raczynski Non Binary The Ealing Eagles 02:01:03 MV60 723 01:59:37 30 Claim
923 Nick Murray Male 26.2 RRC 02:01:03 MV40 724 01:59:41 225 Claim
924 Jason Mann Male 02:01:10 MV40 725 01:59:40 226 Claim
925 Jo Johnston Female 02:01:11 Female Senior 200 01:59:31 115 Claim
926 Isabel Melhuish Female 02:01:22 Female Senior 201 02:00:09 116 Claim
927 Melissa Fergus Female 02:01:31 Female Senior 202 01:59:45 117 Claim
928 Dilwyn Jones Male 02:01:38 MV50 726 02:01:29 112 Claim
929 Dermott Moran Male 02:01:40 MV40 727 01:59:49 227 Claim
930 Paul Richardson Male 02:01:56 Male Senior 728 02:00:25 356 Claim
931 AMANDA LARRINGTON Female 02:01:58 FV40 203 02:00:47 58 Claim
932 Melinda Bates Female 02:01:58 Female Senior 204 02:00:47 118 Claim
933 Sean Collins Male Headington Road Runners 02:02:00 MV50 729 02:00:28 113 Claim
934 Angela Duff Female Ealing Eagles Running Club 02:02:01 Female Senior 205 02:00:18 119 Claim
935 Rachel Emmett Female 02:02:01 FV50 206 02:00:37 24 Claim
936 Mark Pottinger Male 02:02:06 MV50 730 02:00:27 114 Claim
937 Keiichi Sakurai Male 02:02:09 Male Senior 731 02:00:40 357 Claim
938 Karen Wellbelove Female 02:02:33 FV40 207 02:00:55 59 Claim
939 Lucie McGill Female 02:02:36 Female Senior 208 02:00:14 120 Claim
940 Dan Breen Male 02:02:39 Male Senior 732 02:01:36 358 Claim
941 Azzy Asghar Male 02:02:42 MV50 733 02:01:12 115 Claim
942 Julia Crepineau Female Burnham Joggers 02:02:45 FV40 209 02:01:28 60 Claim
943 Richard Harris Male 02:02:47 MV50 734 02:01:09 116 Claim
944 Kate Female 02:02:48 Female Senior 210 02:01:27 121 Claim
945 Kirstin Paveley Female 02:02:48 Female Senior 211 02:01:27 122 Claim
946 Clare Allen Female 02:02:49 Female Senior 212 02:00:55 123 Claim
947 Luca Garratt Male Clare Allen 02:02:50 Male Senior 735 02:00:54 359 Claim
948 Andy Atkinson Male Reading roadrunners 02:02:51 MV60 736 02:02:51 31 Claim
949 Tev Aho Male 02:02:53 MV40 737 01:51:39 228 Claim
950 Paul Robbins Male 02:02:55 MV50 738 02:01:34 117 Claim
951 Jose Pestana Male 02:02:55 Male Senior 739 02:01:11 360 Claim
952 Gareth Peers Male Ealing Eagles 02:03:03 Male Senior 740 02:02:41 361 Claim
953 Peter Tang Male 02:03:10 Male Senior 741 02:01:25 362 Claim
954 Dawn Salter Female Windle Valley Runners 02:03:13 FV50 213 02:01:43 25 Claim
955 Dave Waterman Male Maidenhead AC 02:03:15 MV70 742 02:03:06 4 Claim
956 Thenveer Manzil Male 02:03:20 Male Senior 743 02:01:56 363 Claim
957 Bryan Nye Male 02:03:23 MV50 744 02:02:21 118 Claim
958 Phil Davies Male Reading roadrunners 02:03:25 MV60 745 02:01:51 32 Claim
959 Cathy Lafrenais Female 02:03:30 Female Senior 214 02:02:25 124 Claim
960 James Laidlaw Male 02:03:33 MV40 746 02:02:22 229 Claim
961 Matt Harris Male 02:03:34 Male Senior 747 02:02:27 364 Claim
962 Sean Breen Male Sudbury Court Running Club 02:03:35 MV50 748 02:02:00 119 Claim
963 Sarah Moriarty Female 02:03:38 Female Senior 215 02:01:53 125 Claim
964 Emma Pitman Female Fleet & Crookham AC 02:03:54 FV40 216 02:02:56 61 Claim
965 Adam Cann Male 02:03:58 Male Senior 749 02:02:03 365 Claim
966 Catherine Bamania Female 02:04:11 Female Senior 217 02:02:41 126 Claim
967 Anna Duell Female 02:04:14 Female Senior 218 02:02:31 127 Claim
968 Phil Pocock Male 02:04:16 Male Senior 750 02:03:00 366 Claim
969 Thomas Smith Male 02:04:21 Male Senior 751 02:02:47 367 Claim
970 Eda Korkmaz Female Serpentine 02:04:26 FV40 219 02:03:11 62 Claim
971 James Davies Male 02:04:30 Male Senior 752 02:02:56 368 Claim
972 Gregory Neal Male Watford Harriers 02:04:39 MV60 753 02:03:25 33 Claim
973 Janet Bream Female 02:04:48 FV60 220 02:03:15 6 Claim
974 Rajith De Male hazlemere Runners 02:04:54 MV40 754 02:02:20 230 Claim
975 Helen Carroll Female Runnymede Runners 02:04:56 FV40 221 02:03:16 63 Claim
976 Caroline Bunn Female 02:05:01 FV50 222 02:05:01 26 Claim
977 Lisa Lisle Female 02:05:02 Female Senior 223 02:03:23 128 Claim
978 Jourdan Gabbini Male London Frontrunners 02:05:07 Male Senior 755 02:03:21 369 Claim
979 Paul Darlison Male 02:05:07 MV50 756 02:04:26 120 Claim
980 Dineke Austin Female Ealing Eagles 02:05:12 FV60 224 02:03:31 7 Claim
981 Michael Lovell Male 02:05:13 Male Senior 757 02:03:33 370 Claim
982 Will Davies Male 02:05:15 Male Senior 758 02:03:41 371 Claim
983 Bethany Cosgrove Female 02:05:17 Female Senior 225 02:04:02 129 Claim
984 Mark Beckwith Male 02:05:19 MV40 759 02:03:45 231 Claim
985 Susan Powell Female Didcot Runners 02:05:19 FV40 226 02:03:35 64 Claim
986 Amelia Van Female 02:05:20 FV40 227 02:03:46 65 Claim
987 Ian Holliday Male 02:05:22 Male Senior 760 02:03:38 372 Claim
988 Anna Jones Female 02:05:23 Female Senior 228 02:03:46 130 Claim
989 Lawrence Reading Male 02:05:24 Male Senior 761 02:04:09 373 Claim
990 Simon Beazley Male 02:05:24 Male Senior 762 02:03:41 374 Claim
991 Ekaterina Bykova Female 02:05:25 Female Senior 229 02:03:52 131 Claim
992 Barnaby Miles Male 02:05:26 Male Senior 763 02:04:24 375 Claim
993 Jim Whitehead Male 02:05:27 MV40 764 02:04:12 232 Claim
994 Stephen David Male 02:05:27 MV50 765 02:04:22 121 Claim
995 Simone Speggiorin Male 26.2 RRC 02:05:28 MV40 766 02:04:31 233 Claim
996 Robert Miles Male 02:05:28 MV50 767 02:04:28 122 Claim
997 Adam Smith Male 02:05:33 Male Senior 768 02:04:49 376 Claim
998 Theo Crisford Male 02:05:37 Male Senior 769 02:03:55 377 Claim
999 David White Male 02:05:38 Male Senior 770 02:04:24 378 Claim
1000 Andrew Dewberry Male 02:05:46 MV40 771 02:03:48 234 Claim
1001 Mark Godding Male Datchet dashers 02:05:49 Male Senior 772 02:04:25 379 Claim
1002 Amelia Davies Female 02:05:51 Female Senior 230 02:04:52 132 Claim
1003 Richard Hunt Male 02:05:59 Male Senior 773 02:04:35 380 Claim
1004 Pav Johal Female Datchet D 02:06:02 Female Senior 231 02:04:07 133 Claim
1005 Adam Dunwell Male 02:06:09 Male Senior 774 02:04:31 381 Claim
1006 Gareth Ward Male Handy Cross Runners 02:06:15 MV40 775 02:04:25 235 Claim
1007 Andy Pope Male 02:06:16 MV50 776 02:04:59 123 Claim
1008 Elaine Clifford Female 02:06:19 FV40 232 02:04:24 66 Claim
1009 Jessica Hood Female Ealing Eagles 02:06:29 Female Senior 233 02:04:57 134 Claim
1010 Nick Johns Male 02:06:31 MV50 777 02:04:47 124 Claim
1011 Robert Kernaghan Male crawley saints and sinners 02:06:32 MV40 778 02:06:32 236 Claim
1012 Brendan Cradden Male 02:06:39 MV70 779 02:05:00 5 Claim
1013 Simon Marks Male 02:06:46 Male Senior 780 02:05:25 382 Claim
1014 Debbie Dawes Female Tadley Runners 02:06:47 FV40 234 02:04:59 67 Claim
1015 Karen Grinsted Female Tadley Runners 02:06:47 FV40 235 02:05:00 68 Claim
1016 Matt Jackson Male 02:06:49 MV40 781 02:05:18 237 Claim
1017 Claudia Grimsey Female 02:06:53 Female Senior 236 02:05:40 135 Claim
1018 Angela Tomusange Female Sudbury Court Running Club 02:06:54 FV40 237 02:05:21 69 Claim
1019 Gareth Markham Male 02:06:55 Male Senior 782 02:05:47 383 Claim
1020 Stephen Chamberlain Male 02:06:56 MV60 783 02:05:05 34 Claim
1021 Elvira Gonzalo Female SerpentineRC 02:06:56 Female Senior 238 02:04:52 136 Claim
1022 Carly Wheeliker Female Handy Cross Runners 02:06:59 Female Senior 239 02:05:08 137 Claim
1023 Ian Cox Male Bracknell forest runners 02:07:00 MV40 784 02:05:23 238 Claim
1024 Jennifer Smith Female Vegan Runners 02:07:00 Female Senior 240 02:05:31 138 Claim
1025 Steve Dawes Female Tadley Runners 02:07:03 FV50 241 02:05:15 27 Claim
1026 Stephen Harman Male Bracknell forest runners 02:07:05 Male Senior 785 02:05:28 384 Claim
1027 Paul Burrow-newton Male 02:07:05 Male Senior 786 02:05:31 385 Claim
1028 Stuart Slyper Male 02:07:07 Male Senior 787 02:05:58 386 Claim
1029 Lydia Egan Female 02:07:08 Female Senior 242 02:05:24 139 Claim
1030 Celine Sturiale Female Maidenhead AC 02:07:16 FV40 243 02:05:51 70 Claim
1031 Mark Ely Male 02:07:19 MV50 788 02:06:18 125 Claim
1032 Julian Orgill Male 02:07:19 MV40 789 02:06:33 239 Claim
1033 Kevin McDaniel Male 02:07:32 MV50 790 02:06:09 126 Claim
1034 Alan Matthews Male Evesham vale running club 02:07:33 MV60 791 02:06:01 35 Claim
1035 Kenton Walker Male Woking AC 02:07:43 MV50 792 02:07:43 127 Claim
1036 Trevor Pask Male Ealing Eagles 02:07:52 MV60 793 02:06:10 36 Claim
1037 Sarah Fogg Female Maidenhead AC 02:07:54 FV50 244 02:06:15 28 Claim
1038 Gabby Torok Female 02:07:54 Female Senior 245 02:06:44 140 Claim
1039 Elisa Harris Female Maidenhead AC 02:07:58 FV40 246 02:06:30 71 Claim
1040 Pavan Mandava Male 02:08:02 MV40 794 02:06:45 240 Claim
1041 Samantha Kay Female 02:08:13 FV40 247 02:06:39 72 Claim
1042 Kirsty Moulsley Female Reading Joggers 02:08:15 Female Senior 248 02:06:39 141 Claim
1043 Rebecca Cairns Female 02:08:15 Female Senior 249 02:07:26 142 Claim
1044 Frank Barwise Male 02:08:17 MV60 795 02:06:24 37 Claim
1045 Alison Cronin Female Burnham Joggers 02:08:20 FV50 250 02:06:07 29 Claim
1046 Stefan Cardnell Male 02:08:20 Male Senior 796 02:06:23 387 Claim
1047 Maddie Maggs Female 02:08:21 Female Senior 251 02:06:27 143 Claim
1048 David Wilkerson Male 02:08:24 MV40 797 02:07:35 241 Claim
1049 Adrianna Grabarczyk Female 02:08:24 Female Senior 252 02:07:24 144 Claim
1050 Anna Fearnall Female 02:08:25 Female Senior 253 02:07:08 145 Claim
1051 Sean McLaughlin Male 02:08:30 MV40 798 02:06:55 242 Claim
1052 Isabelle Winter Female 02:08:32 FV50 254 02:06:45 30 Claim
1053 Victoria Davis Female 02:08:34 Female Senior 255 02:06:49 146 Claim
1054 Stephanie Mergen Female 02:08:39 Female Senior 256 02:06:51 147 Claim
1055 Christina Calderon Female Reading roadrunners 02:08:42 Female Senior 257 02:06:14 148 Claim
1056 Paul Marchant Male 02:08:46 MV40 799 02:07:25 243 Claim
1057 Mark Harvey Male Didcot Runners 02:08:48 MV50 800 02:07:04 128 Claim
1058 Derron Taplin Male 02:08:49 MV40 801 02:07:19 244 Claim
1059 Keeley Ryan Female 02:08:51 FV40 258 02:07:27 73 Claim
1060 Summen Kashif Female 02:08:53 FV40 259 02:07:30 74 Claim
1061 Michael Hobbs Male Bracknell forest runners 02:08:57 MV40 802 02:06:48 245 Claim
1062 Claire Bull Female 02:09:05 Female Senior 260 02:07:37 149 Claim
1063 Philomena Burrows Female Running Sisters 02:09:06 Female Senior 261 02:07:22 150 Claim
1064 Mick Magdeburg Male 02:09:08 MV70 803 02:07:29 6 Claim
1065 Charlotte Scotchmere Female 02:09:11 FV40 262 02:07:40 75 Claim
1066 Mary Allieu Female 02:09:14 FV40 263 02:07:21 76 Claim
1067 Charly Lester Female 02:09:17 Female Senior 264 02:08:13 151 Claim
1068 Christopher Slyper Male 02:09:19 Male Senior 804 02:08:07 388 Claim
1069 Trevor Skeen Male 02:09:20 MV50 805 02:06:24 129 Claim
1070 Jon Couling Male 02:09:23 MV40 806 02:08:05 246 Claim
1071 Peter Riley Male 02:09:25 MV40 807 02:07:24 247 Claim
1072 Amanda Davis Female 02:09:28 FV40 265 02:08:27 77 Claim
1073 Caitlin Clark Female 02:09:41 Female Senior 266 02:08:12 152 Claim
1074 Susan Defoe Female Watford Joggers 02:09:43 FV50 267 02:08:16 31 Claim
1075 Vicky Hamblin Female Chineham Park Running Club 02:09:43 FV40 268 02:07:51 78 Claim
1076 Ania Fourie Female 02:09:47 Female Senior 269 02:08:52 153 Claim
1077 Ben Moynihan Male 02:09:48 MV40 808 02:07:42 248 Claim
1078 Kevin Bilsby Male 02:09:49 MV50 809 02:08:25 130 Claim
1079 Julie Parkinson Male 02:09:58 MV40 810 02:08:20 249 Claim
1080 Dariusz Bandura Male 02:10:07 MV50 811 02:08:13 131 Claim
1081 Zuleika Knowles Female 02:10:11 Female Senior 270 02:08:13 154 Claim
1082 Ollie Cranfield Male 02:10:16 Male Senior 812 02:08:18 389 Claim
1083 Caroline Mallett Female 02:10:17 Female Senior 271 02:08:42 155 Claim
1084 Vanessa Burrell Female Bracknell forest runners 02:10:20 FV50 272 02:08:20 32 Claim
1085 Andrew Elcock Male 02:10:24 MV50 813 02:08:24 132 Claim
1086 Tracy Gilbey Female 02:10:25 FV40 273 02:09:00 79 Claim
1087 Paul Heskin Male 02:10:29 MV40 814 02:08:39 250 Claim
1088 Claire Brooks Female 02:10:30 Female Senior 274 02:08:52 156 Claim
1089 Dion Reid Male 02:10:31 MV40 815 02:09:26 251 Claim
1090 Louise Watson Female Burnham Joggers 02:10:36 FV50 275 02:08:17 33 Claim
1091 Gary Gibbons Male Bracknell forest runners 02:10:41 MV40 816 02:09:36 252 Claim
1092 Peter Bradley Male Rebel runners medway 02:10:42 MV40 817 02:08:44 253 Claim
1093 Esther Female 02:10:44 Female Senior 276 02:09:24 157 Claim
1094 Joanna Lawton Female 02:10:46 Female Senior 277 02:10:46 158 Claim
1095 Harry Robberts Male 02:10:48 MV40 818 02:09:13 254 Claim
1096 Richard Shaul Male Runthrough 02:10:52 MV60 819 02:08:51 38 Claim
1097 Bev Cartlidge Female 02:10:52 Female Senior 278 02:09:17 159 Claim
1098 Dan Keeley Male 02:10:55 MV40 820 02:09:13 255 Claim
1099 Ben Sawyer Male 02:10:56 MV40 821 02:09:21 256 Claim
1100 Jonathan Oxtoby Male 02:11:00 Male Senior 822 02:09:37 390 Claim
1101 Matthew Cox Male 02:11:00 Male Senior 823 02:10:08 391 Claim
1102 Ryan Hawley Male 02:11:05 Male Senior 824 02:09:47 392 Claim
1103 Stephanie Gibbons Female Handy Cross Runners 02:11:05 Female Senior 279 02:10:11 160 Claim
1104 Katie Walsham Female 02:11:12 Female Senior 280 02:09:07 161 Claim
1105 John Turner Male 02:11:12 MV40 825 02:09:19 257 Claim
1106 Chelsey Hickman Female 02:11:16 Female Senior 281 02:09:19 162 Claim
1107 David Groves Male 02:11:20 MV40 826 02:09:23 258 Claim
1108 Rashila Wanninayake Female 02:11:27 FV40 282 02:10:25 80 Claim
1109 Paul Webb Male 02:11:34 MV60 827 02:10:03 39 Claim
1110 Rachel Smet Female 02:11:41 Female Senior 283 02:09:44 163 Claim
1111 Ben Sanjurgo Male 02:11:42 Male Senior 828 02:09:44 393 Claim
1112 Mary Sanjurgo Female 02:11:42 Female Senior 284 02:09:46 164 Claim
1113 Matt McDonnell Male 02:11:43 Male Senior 829 02:08:49 394 Claim
1114 Julie Price Female 02:11:47 Female Senior 285 02:10:04 165 Claim
1115 James Crichton Male 02:11:48 Male Senior 830 02:11:06 395 Claim
1116 Indu Smith Female 02:11:48 FV40 286 02:10:12 81 Claim
1117 Fleur Morgan Female 02:11:57 Female Senior 287 02:10:21 166 Claim
1118 Jess Bass Female Xempo Pace Team 02:12:02 Female Senior 288 02:10:05 167 Claim
1119 Paula Buckland Female Berkshire Tri Squad 02:12:05 FV40 289 02:07:45 82 Claim
1120 Justine Rothwell Female 02:12:11 FV40 290 02:10:15 83 Claim
1121 Ashlee Jewell Female 02:12:16 Female Senior 291 02:10:15 168 Claim
1122 Alex Keith Male 02:12:16 Male Senior 831 02:11:11 396 Claim
1123 Suzanne Findlay Female 02:12:28 Female Senior 292 02:09:57 169 Claim
1124 Mark Hobbs Male 02:12:30 MV50 832 02:10:59 133 Claim
1125 Katie Bell Female 02:12:32 Female Senior 293 02:10:36 170 Claim
1126 Katharine Veale Female 02:12:34 Female Senior 294 02:11:17 171 Claim
1127 Simon Adams Male Handy Cross Runners 02:12:34 MV50 833 02:10:46 134 Claim
1128 Jude Galloway Female 02:12:34 FV40 295 02:11:17 84 Claim
1129 Andy Butler Male Bearbrook RC 02:12:40 MV50 834 02:10:54 135 Claim
1130 Ludomil Fron Male 02:12:44 Male Senior 835 02:11:21 397 Claim
1131 Helen Miller Female 02:12:47 FV50 296 02:10:40 34 Claim
1132 Melany Stevenson Female 02:13:02 Female Senior 297 02:11:00 172 Claim
1133 Lisa Kenny Male 02:13:03 Male Senior 836 02:11:03 398 Claim
1134 Victoria Taylor Female 02:13:03 Female Senior 298 02:11:06 173 Claim
1135 Mark Hyne Male 02:13:18 MV40 837 02:12:44 259 Claim
1136 Luke Storer Male 02:13:24 Male Senior 838 02:12:02 399 Claim
1137 Sarah Richmond-devoy Female Reading roadrunners 02:13:27 Female Senior 299 02:10:50 174 Claim
1138 Chris Green Male 02:13:28 MV70 839 02:11:22 7 Claim
1139 Ryan Lumley Male 02:13:29 Male Senior 840 02:11:28 400 Claim
1140 Gina Hopkins Female Reading Joggers 02:13:44 FV50 300 02:12:09 35 Claim
1141 Izzy Viney Female 02:13:44 Female Senior 301 02:12:27 175 Claim
1142 Paul Newbury Male 02:13:52 MV50 841 02:12:15 136 Claim
1143 Sean Riache Male 02:13:55 Male Senior 842 02:11:49 401 Claim
1144 Grant Curley Male 02:13:56 MV50 843 02:12:18 137 Claim
1145 Pierre Brocas Male Cookham Running Club 02:13:56 MV40 844 02:11:50 260 Claim
1146 Andrea Winks Female Bracknell forest runners 02:14:02 FV40 302 02:12:25 85 Claim
1147 Julie Fidler Female 02:14:04 FV50 303 02:12:18 36 Claim
1148 Keren Hollands Female Headington Road Runners 02:14:09 Female Senior 304 02:12:41 176 Claim
1149 Ruth Tidder Female Metros RC 02:14:16 FV40 305 02:12:12 86 Claim
1150 Eugene Huang Male 02:14:29 MV40 845 02:04:17 261 Claim
1151 Harmon Sandhu Male 02:14:32 Male Senior 846 02:12:34 402 Claim
1152 Marta Horawska Female Burnham Joggers 02:14:40 Female Senior 306 02:12:21 177 Claim
1153 Glen Connell Male 02:14:42 MV40 847 02:12:39 262 Claim
1154 Amanda Keen Female Burnham Joggers 02:14:45 Female Senior 307 02:12:37 178 Claim
1155 Emma Mott Female 02:14:51 FV40 308 02:12:53 87 Claim
1156 Nigel Pearmain Male 02:14:52 MV50 848 02:12:49 138 Claim
1157 Alice Burton Female 02:14:56 Female Senior 309 02:13:27 179 Claim
1158 David Joyner Male 02:15:05 MV40 849 02:13:27 263 Claim
1159 Peter Oldham Male Maidenhead Athletic Club 02:15:08 MV50 850 02:13:08 139 Claim
1160 Judy Hicks-Davies Female Reading Joggers 02:15:17 FV60 310 02:13:11 8 Claim
1161 Donna Richards Female South London Harriers 02:15:20 FV50 311 02:13:20 37 Claim
1162 Maria Hudson Female 02:15:20 FV40 312 02:13:42 88 Claim
1163 Victoria Mann Female 02:15:23 Female Senior 313 02:13:42 180 Claim
1164 Leanne Anderson Female 02:15:24 Female Senior 314 02:13:57 181 Claim
1165 John Woods Male 02:15:25 MV50 851 02:13:52 140 Claim
1166 Holly Willis Female 02:15:28 Female Senior 315 02:13:06 182 Claim
1167 Kimberley Duckworth Female 02:15:28 FV40 316 02:13:57 89 Claim
1168 Jol Marshall Male 02:15:29 MV50 852 02:14:51 141 Claim
1169 Dominicus Bhattacharyya Male 02:15:31 Male Senior 853 02:14:33 403 Claim
1170 Gary Darrell Male 02:15:34 MV40 854 02:13:47 264 Claim
1171 Alan Ashley Male 02:15:35 Male Senior 855 02:14:00 404 Claim
1172 Mark Hedley Male 02:15:36 Male Senior 856 02:14:27 405 Claim
1173 Stefanie Bone Female 02:15:39 FV40 317 02:13:43 90 Claim
1174 Adam Constable Male 02:15:40 Male Senior 857 02:13:45 406 Claim
1175 Mohammad Handjani Male 02:15:55 Male Senior 858 02:13:51 407 Claim
1176 Hannah Luffman Female Xempo Pace Team 02:15:56 Female Senior 318 02:13:53 183 Claim
1177 Rebekah Chaplin Female 02:15:56 Female Senior 319 02:14:06 184 Claim
1178 Rob Lawrence Male 02:15:59 Male Senior 859 02:15:59 408 Claim
1179 Steve Paull Male Xempo Pace Team 02:16:00 Male Senior 860 02:13:58 409 Claim
1180 Emma Hale Female 02:16:03 Female Senior 320 02:13:39 185 Claim
1181 Tamsin McAllister Female 02:16:07 Female Senior 321 02:15:13 186 Claim
1182 Polly Webb Female 02:16:09 Female Senior 322 02:14:17 187 Claim
1183 Sarah Joyce Female 02:16:09 FV40 323 02:14:45 91 Claim
1184 Martin Reilly Male Bracknell forest runners 02:16:09 MV50 861 02:14:06 142 Claim
1185 Emma Downey Female 02:16:13 Female Senior 324 02:14:43 188 Claim
1186 Lisa Axford Female Handycross 02:16:23 FV40 325 02:14:32 92 Claim
1187 Gurbhagat Singh Male 02:16:35 Male Senior 862 02:14:38 410 Claim
1188 Peter Hopkins Male 02:16:39 MV50 863 02:14:14 143 Claim
1189 Natasha Goodall Female 02:16:44 FV50 326 02:15:54 38 Claim
1190 Jack Sumner Male 02:16:46 Male Senior 864 02:14:52 411 Claim
1191 Christopher Cowing Male 02:16:48 Male Senior 865 02:14:54 412 Claim
1192 David Duffin Male 02:17:00 MV50 866 02:15:29 144 Claim
1193 Cecilie Soerensen Female 02:17:02 Female Senior 327 02:16:17 189 Claim
1194 Jo Crook Female 02:17:02 FV40 328 02:15:34 93 Claim
1195 Sharon Terry Female erme valley harriers 02:17:08 FV50 329 02:15:56 39 Claim
1196 Holly Hamilton Female 02:17:10 Female Senior 330 02:15:13 190 Claim
1197 Carol Ingram Female 02:17:21 FV40 331 02:15:22 94 Claim
1198 Gemma Harris Female 02:17:22 Female Senior 332 02:15:24 191 Claim
1199 Pete Midgley Male 02:17:22 Male Senior 867 02:16:50 413 Claim
1200 Vicki Sherwin Female 02:17:25 Female Senior 333 02:15:09 192 Claim
1201 Scott Millar Male 02:17:32 Male Senior 868 02:15:38 414 Claim
1202 Imran Khan Male 02:17:43 Male Senior 869 02:16:51 415 Claim
1203 Sarah Perry Female 02:17:56 Female Senior 334 02:15:57 193 Claim
1204 Danielle Hayes Female 02:18:07 Female Senior 335 02:15:45 194 Claim
1205 Adam Johnson Male 02:18:12 Male Senior 870 02:16:45 416 Claim
1206 Mark Branwhite Male 02:18:17 MV40 871 02:16:46 265 Claim
1207 David Price Male Bracknell forest runners 02:18:18 MV40 872 02:15:53 266 Claim
1208 David Lovell Male Redhill district royal mail 02:18:35 MV50 873 02:16:22 145 Claim
1209 Sophie Smith Female 02:18:36 Female Senior 336 02:16:33 195 Claim
1210 David Waugh Male Maidenhead AC 02:18:42 MV40 874 02:16:30 267 Claim
1211 Kim Mitchell Female 02:18:45 Female Senior 337 02:16:16 196 Claim
1212 Robin Briscoe Male Bracknell forest runners 02:18:46 MV40 875 02:16:41 268 Claim
1213 Geoff Sharp Male 02:18:46 MV50 876 02:18:17 146 Claim
1214 Emily Mills Female 02:18:48 Female Senior 338 02:17:02 197 Claim
1215 Linda Szulc Female 02:18:57 FV50 339 02:17:17 40 Claim
1216 Dean Upcraft Male Ealing Eagles 02:18:58 MV50 877 02:17:18 147 Claim
1217 Aaron Treacy Male 02:19:01 Male Senior 878 02:17:10 417 Claim
1218 Lisa Plummer Female Bracknell forest runners 02:19:02 FV40 340 02:16:57 95 Claim
1219 William Gill Male 02:19:12 MV70 879 02:17:08 8 Claim
1220 Ben Zakrzewski Male 02:19:15 Male Senior 880 02:19:15 418 Claim
1221 June Bilsby Female 02:19:18 FV50 341 02:17:55 41 Claim
1222 Erin Adams Female 02:19:28 Female Senior 342 02:17:50 198 Claim
1223 David Wareham Male 02:19:31 MV40 881 02:18:25 269 Claim
1224 Blair Webster Male 02:19:34 Male Senior 882 02:17:26 419 Claim
1225 Samantha Ransom Female 02:19:35 Female Senior 343 02:17:26 199 Claim
1226 David Hearne Male 02:19:36 MV40 883 02:17:21 270 Claim
1227 Daniel Broude Male 02:19:37 Male Senior 884 02:17:32 420 Claim
1228 Liam Grimmette Male 02:19:38 Male Senior 885 02:17:52 421 Claim
1229 Julie Johnstone Male 02:19:39 MV40 886 02:18:27 271 Claim
1230 John Tamas Male 02:19:44 Male Senior 887 02:19:44 422 Claim
1231 Joanne Hobbs Female Bracknell forest runners 02:19:44 FV40 344 02:17:36 96 Claim
1232 Verena Hutcheson Female 02:19:51 Female Senior 345 02:17:16 200 Claim
1233 Reem Ghannam Female Elmbridge Road Runners 02:19:52 FV40 346 02:17:26 97 Claim
1234 Simon Barrett Male 02:20:00 MV40 888 02:18:17 272 Claim
1235 Debbie Allen Female 02:20:01 Female Senior 347 02:18:21 201 Claim
1236 Nigel Watts Male 02:20:12 MV50 889 02:18:29 148 Claim
1237 Susanne Regnersen Female 02:20:15 FV50 348 02:18:12 42 Claim
1238 Robert Ingham Male 02:20:18 Male Senior 890 02:18:51 423 Claim
1239 Asim Munir Male 02:20:26 Male Senior 891 02:18:57 424 Claim
1240 Andrew Maxted Male 02:20:29 MV60 892 02:18:18 40 Claim
1241 Larry Corkrey Male Bedford Harriers 02:20:31 MV70 893 02:18:24 9 Claim
1242 Philip Parsons Male 02:20:40 MV50 894 02:18:26 149 Claim
1243 Hannah Tharmalingam Female 02:20:42 Female Senior 349 02:18:20 202 Claim
1244 Felicity Dunne Female Burnham Joggers 02:20:53 Female Senior 350 02:18:34 203 Claim
1245 Nicola Jones Female 02:20:55 FV40 351 02:18:59 98 Claim
1246 Rajesh Patel Male Maidenhead AC 02:20:56 MV40 895 02:18:57 273 Claim
1247 Stephen Powell Male 02:20:56 Male Senior 896 02:19:53 425 Claim
1248 Andy Eden Male 02:20:59 MV50 897 02:19:35 150 Claim
1249 Jenny Walsham Female 02:21:02 Female Senior 352 02:18:58 204 Claim
1250 Tina Denyer Female 02:21:03 Female Senior 353 02:19:08 205 Claim
1251 Louise Street Female 02:21:08 FV40 354 02:19:05 99 Claim
1252 Sheila Hopcraft Female 02:21:09 FV50 355 02:18:54 43 Claim
1253 Lynn Brastock Female Hatch Warren Runners 02:21:10 FV50 356 02:20:07 44 Claim
1254 Rachel Barrow Female Cirencester AC 02:21:11 FV50 357 02:18:34 45 Claim
1255 Maria Cenalmor Female 26.2 RRC 02:21:25 FV40 358 02:19:27 100 Claim
1256 Hollie Female 02:21:29 Female Senior 359 02:17:09 206 Claim
1257 Wendy Rumble Female 02:21:29 Female Senior 360 02:17:10 207 Claim
1258 Lucy Marper Female 02:21:31 FV40 361 02:19:12 101 Claim
1259 Kate Isley Female 02:21:34 FV40 362 02:19:06 102 Claim
1260 Angie Hannigan Female Datchet dashers 02:21:38 FV50 363 02:19:41 46 Claim
1261 Phil Jefferies Male Xempo Pace Team 02:21:52 MV50 898 02:19:35 151 Claim
1262 Margaret Husein Female Reading Joggers 02:21:52 FV60 364 02:19:42 9 Claim
1263 Shaolin Loke Female Xempo Pace Team 02:21:53 Female Senior 365 02:19:37 208 Claim
1264 Sarah Beaumont Female 02:22:01 Female Senior 366 02:19:01 209 Claim
1265 Gary Hickman Male 02:22:03 MV50 899 02:19:57 152 Claim
1266 Joanne Rainer Female 02:22:06 Female Senior 367 02:19:41 210 Claim
1267 David James Male 02:22:18 Male Senior 900 02:20:04 426 Claim
1268 Parjeet Tawana Female 02:22:18 Female Senior 368 02:20:27 211 Claim
1269 Lucy Gregory Female 02:22:35 Female Senior 369 02:20:56 212 Claim
1270 Sharron Rooney Female 02:22:41 FV50 370 02:20:22 47 Claim
1271 Lindsay Smallwood Female 02:22:42 Female Senior 371 02:21:05 213 Claim
1272 Alan Lunn Male 02:22:46 MV40 901 02:21:14 274 Claim
1273 David Brooks Male 02:22:54 MV70 902 02:18:51 10 Claim
1274 Claire Silver Female 02:22:57 Female Senior 372 02:21:39 214 Claim
1275 Ben Marlow Male 02:23:13 Male Senior 903 02:20:21 427 Claim
1276 Samantha Porter Female 02:23:14 FV50 373 02:22:12 48 Claim
1277 Fernando Carvajal Male 02:23:16 Male Senior 904 02:20:34 428 Claim
1278 Lisa Baker Female 02:23:20 Female Senior 374 02:21:38 215 Claim
1279 Vinay Naithani Male 02:23:29 MV40 905 02:21:41 275 Claim
1280 Eki Ewhrudjakpor Female 02:23:29 Female Senior 375 02:21:32 216 Claim
1281 Louise Fenna Female 02:23:38 FV40 376 02:21:18 103 Claim
1282 Ellie Hickman Female 02:23:40 Female Senior 377 02:21:33 217 Claim
1283 Emma Bartholomew Female 02:23:49 FV40 378 02:21:27 104 Claim
1284 Helen Moseley Female Handy Cross Runners 02:23:56 FV40 379 02:23:56 105 Claim
1285 Niki Parker Female 02:23:57 FV50 380 02:21:44 49 Claim
1286 Terry Adlam Male 02:23:59 MV50 906 02:21:50 153 Claim
1287 Brian Swindley Male 02:24:00 MV40 907 02:22:08 276 Claim
1288 Darren Brockwell Male Silson AC 02:24:39 MV50 908 02:22:39 154 Claim
1289 Linda Curley Female 02:24:41 FV50 381 02:22:21 50 Claim
1290 Claire Brockwell Female 02:24:41 Female Senior 382 02:22:40 218 Claim
1291 Wing Chan Female 02:24:45 FV40 383 02:24:45 106 Claim
1292 Simon Parker Male Hatch Warren Runners 02:24:54 MV50 909 02:23:31 155 Claim
1293 Tom Hartgill Male Hatch Warren Runners 02:24:56 Male Senior 910 02:23:34 429 Claim
1294 Alecia McDonnell Female 02:24:56 Female Senior 384 02:22:02 219 Claim
1295 Joanna Defty Female 02:24:57 Female Senior 385 02:22:55 220 Claim
1296 Peter Walsham Male 02:24:58 MV50 911 02:22:53 156 Claim
1297 Ankur Jain Male 02:25:11 Male Senior 912 02:24:15 430 Claim
1298 Fleur Pell-Hiley Female 02:25:14 Female Senior 386 02:22:52 221 Claim
1299 Emma Bridges Female 02:25:47 Female Senior 387 02:23:29 222 Claim
1300 Kerry Flynn Female 02:25:48 FV40 388 02:23:30 107 Claim
1301 Vincent Bheamadu Male 02:25:50 MV50 913 02:24:56 157 Claim
1302 Stephanie Milagros Female 02:25:52 Female Senior 389 02:22:49 223 Claim
1303 Qian Ma Male 02:25:53 Male Senior 914 02:24:01 431 Claim
1304 David Kinna Male 02:25:59 MV50 915 02:23:28 158 Claim
1305 Ram Prasad Male 02:26:04 Male Senior 916 02:23:31 432 Claim
1306 Melanie Harvey Female 02:26:05 Female Senior 390 02:25:13 224 Claim
1307 Louise Waters Male 02:26:10 Male Senior 917 02:25:16 433 Claim
1308 Margaret Rodie Female 02:26:15 FV50 391 02:24:07 51 Claim
1309 Susie Dutoit Female Edmonton Running Club 02:26:22 Female Senior 392 02:24:00 225 Claim
1310 Cressida Soygazi Female 02:26:25 Female Senior 393 02:24:06 226 Claim
1311 Jo Smith Female 02:26:29 FV40 394 02:24:34 108 Claim
1312 Adrian Male 02:26:48 MV40 918 02:24:11 277 Claim
1313 Ruth North Female 02:26:51 FV40 395 02:24:42 109 Claim
1314 Richard Coleman Male Burnham Joggers 02:26:56 MV60 919 02:25:45 41 Claim
1315 Lande Brown Female 02:27:04 FV50 396 02:25:06 52 Claim
1316 Julie Whitaker Female Maidenhead Athletic Club 02:27:06 FV50 397 02:25:08 53 Claim
1317 Kerri O'Kane Female 02:27:36 Female Senior 398 02:25:51 227 Claim
1318 Nadia Shepherd Female 02:27:39 Female Senior 399 02:25:41 228 Claim
1319 Stuart Kingsley Male Xempo Pace Team 02:27:39 MV40 920 02:25:42 278 Claim
1320 Monika Jaro_ska Female 02:27:47 Female Senior 400 02:26:16 229 Claim
1321 Palwinder Jhuti Male 02:27:54 Male Senior 921 02:25:28 434 Claim
1322 Amit Bhakri Male 02:27:54 Male Senior 922 02:25:27 435 Claim
1323 Steve Overbury Male Maidenhead AC 02:28:13 MV50 923 02:26:00 159 Claim
1324 Thomas Macdonald Male 02:28:21 Male Senior 924 02:25:55 436 Claim
1325 Delphine Female Alex MacKenzie 02:28:21 Female Senior 401 02:26:01 230 Claim
1326 Paul Barrow Male Cirencester Athletics Club 02:28:22 MV70 925 02:25:23 11 Claim
1327 Amanda Barnes Female 02:28:24 Female Senior 402 02:26:30 231 Claim
1328 Anna Steinitz Female 02:28:29 Female Senior 403 02:27:03 232 Claim
1329 Sarah Todman Female Bracknell forest runners 02:28:35 Female Senior 404 02:26:08 233 Claim
1330 Shelly Smith Female 02:28:38 FV50 405 02:26:31 54 Claim
1331 Robert May Male 02:28:42 MV50 926 02:25:55 160 Claim
1332 Richard Winter Male 02:28:44 MV40 927 02:26:56 279 Claim
1333 Sheri Harvey Female 02:28:45 FV40 406 02:26:36 110 Claim
1334 Roy Holder Male 02:28:59 Male Senior 928 02:26:02 437 Claim
1335 Carl Bradshaw Male Sandhurst Joggers 02:29:04 MV50 929 02:27:15 161 Claim
1336 Jessica Stoeckl Female 02:29:05 Female Senior 407 02:27:50 234 Claim
1337 Fredric Frennessen Male Sandhurst Joggers 02:29:07 MV40 930 02:27:18 280 Claim
1338 Leanne Cahill Female 02:29:09 Female Senior 408 02:26:52 235 Claim
1339 Graeme Arnott Male 02:29:22 MV40 931 02:27:11 281 Claim
1340 Tim Thornham Male 02:29:42 MV50 932 02:29:42 162 Claim
1341 Robert Young Male 02:29:47 MV40 933 02:27:41 282 Claim
1342 Geoff Hickmer Female 02:29:49 MV60 934 02:28:40 42 Claim
1343 Asha Treacy Female 02:29:58 FV40 409 02:28:09 111 Claim
1344 Paul Watkins Male 02:30:00 MV50 935 02:26:39 163 Claim
1345 Mark Higgins Male 02:30:10 Male Senior 936 02:28:26 438 Claim
1346 Marika Karavan Female Maidenhead AC 02:30:20 FV50 410 02:28:06 55 Claim
1347 Sarah Hindley Female Handy Cross Runners 02:30:20 FV50 411 02:28:06 56 Claim
1348 Nathan Woodward Male 02:30:29 Male Senior 937 02:28:45 439 Claim
1349 Kate Tester Female 02:30:33 Female Senior 412 02:28:04 236 Claim
1350 Philip Reay Male Reading roadrunners 02:30:33 MV40 938 02:28:04 283 Claim
1351 Sarah Harrison Female Elmbridge Road Runners 02:30:47 FV50 413 02:28:22 57 Claim
1352 Sarah Baker Female 02:30:51 FV50 414 02:28:21 58 Claim
1353 Darren Baker Male 02:30:51 MV50 939 02:30:51 164 Claim
1354 Steven Durant Male 02:30:52 MV50 940 02:28:39 165 Claim
1355 Daryl Jones Male 02:31:07 MV40 941 02:29:31 284 Claim
1356 Katrina Millere Female 02:31:11 Female Senior 415 02:30:28 237 Claim
1357 Claire Saunders Female 02:31:16 Female Senior 416 02:29:16 238 Claim
1358 Kerry Monaghan Female Chineham Park Running Club 02:31:36 FV40 417 02:29:05 112 Claim
1359 Fiona Williams Female 02:31:43 FV50 418 02:29:25 59 Claim
1360 Kerry Freeman Female Kent AC 02:32:00 Female Senior 419 02:30:29 239 Claim
1361 Atul Jagnale Male 02:32:00 MV40 942 02:29:29 285 Claim
1362 Katherine Edwards Female 02:32:04 FV50 420 02:29:56 60 Claim
1363 David Wentzell Male Redhill district royal mail 02:32:07 MV60 943 02:29:54 43 Claim
1364 Joe Difford Male 02:32:26 Male Senior 944 02:30:09 440 Claim
1365 Jane Cooper Female 02:32:29 FV40 421 02:30:06 113 Claim
1366 Abhijit Ketkar Male 02:32:32 Male Senior 945 02:30:59 441 Claim
1367 Nichola Knevitt Female 02:32:37 Female Senior 422 02:30:04 240 Claim
1368 Craig Waddon Male 02:32:49 Male Senior 946 02:31:45 442 Claim
1369 Mercedes Forest Female 02:32:57 Female Senior 423 02:30:50 241 Claim
1370 Natalie Stallworthy Female 02:33:07 Female Senior 424 02:31:23 242 Claim
1371 Martin Kaye Male 02:33:23 MV60 947 02:31:19 44 Claim
1372 Ruth Wilcockson Female 02:33:24 FV40 425 02:31:46 114 Claim
1373 Karin Howley Female 02:33:25 FV40 426 02:31:46 115 Claim
1374 Sian Tims Female 02:33:29 FV50 427 02:30:47 61 Claim
1375 Nicola Beaumont Female 02:33:36 Female Senior 428 02:31:16 243 Claim
1376 Iain Montgomery Male 02:33:44 MV40 948 02:31:38 286 Claim
1377 Linda Wright Female Reading roadrunners 02:33:51 FV60 429 02:32:18 10 Claim
1378 Martine Thompson Female Bracknell forest runners 02:33:55 Female Senior 430 02:31:40 244 Claim
1379 Derek Wilkins Male Burnham Joggers 02:33:57 MV60 949 02:31:41 45 Claim
1380 Serena Imani Female Burnham Joggers 02:33:57 FV40 431 02:31:42 116 Claim
1381 Hilary Gauna Female 02:33:58 FV60 432 02:31:43 11 Claim
1382 Ann Bath Female 26.2RRC 02:34:01 FV70 433 02:32:20 1 Claim
1383 Tobias Cooper Male 100 marathon club 02:34:05 Male Senior 950 02:31:36 443 Claim
1384 JULIE AHERNE Female 02:34:07 FV40 434 02:31:30 117 Claim
1385 Warren Bennet Male 02:34:07 MV40 951 02:31:31 287 Claim
1386 Paul Norman Male 02:34:20 Male Senior 952 02:32:47 444 Claim
1387 Catherine Angus Female Miss 02:34:30 Female Senior 435 02:31:52 245 Claim
1388 Anjan Mishra Male 02:34:39 MV40 953 02:32:08 288 Claim
1389 Kathryn Jones Female 02:34:40 Female Senior 436 02:32:38 246 Claim
1390 Tim Burt Male 02:34:42 MV50 954 02:32:12 166 Claim
1391 Frances Ngu Female Serpentine Running Club 02:34:42 FV40 437 02:32:38 118 Claim
1392 Sally Ross Female 02:34:47 FV50 438 02:32:06 62 Claim
1393 Yestin Linton-smith Male Burnham Joggers 02:35:41 MV50 955 02:33:21 167 Claim
1394 Liz McGill Female Chineham Park Running Club 02:35:43 FV60 439 02:33:11 12 Claim
1395 Jo Barnett Female Handy Cross Runners 02:35:58 FV40 440 02:33:18 119 Claim
1396 Fleur Nicholls Female 02:36:00 FV40 441 02:36:00 120 Claim
1397 Matthew Taylor Male 02:36:13 MV40 956 02:33:26 289 Claim
1398 Daniel Bramford Male 02:36:44 Male Senior 957 02:34:49 445 Claim
1399 Philip Smith Male 02:36:56 MV50 958 02:34:35 168 Claim
1400 Simon Daley Male 02:37:03 MV40 959 02:34:06 290 Claim
1401 John Hewitt Male 02:37:11 MV40 960 02:34:14 291 Claim
1402 Anna Stella Female Malibu Runners 02:37:39 Female Senior 442 02:36:16 247 Claim
1403 Sophie Abraham Female 02:37:40 Female Senior 443 02:36:03 248 Claim
1404 Kathy Seagrief Female 02:37:43 Female Senior 444 02:35:56 249 Claim
1405 Georgia Payne Female 02:37:46 Female Senior 445 02:35:45 250 Claim
1406 Simon Hunt Male Reading roadrunners 02:37:48 MV40 961 02:35:09 292 Claim
1407 Yash Maudgil Male 02:37:58 MV60 962 02:35:47 46 Claim
1408 Dave Wood Male Reading roadrunners 02:38:17 MV40 963 02:35:48 293 Claim
1409 Lipika Mondal Female 02:38:18 Female Senior 446 02:35:47 251 Claim
1410 Laura Cann Female Ealing Eagles 02:38:39 Female Senior 447 02:36:44 252 Claim
1411 Matthew Ward Male 02:38:44 Male Senior 964 02:38:07 446 Claim
1412 Anthony Eastaway Male Reading roadrunners 02:39:08 MV40 965 02:36:29 294 Claim
1413 Pamela Storey Female Serpentine Running Club 02:39:32 FV70 448 02:37:06 2 Claim
1414 Irene Paull Female metros 02:39:48 FV60 449 02:37:03 13 Claim
1415 Lizz Alexander Female 02:40:51 Female Senior 450 02:38:13 253 Claim
1416 Matthew Rickards Male 02:40:55 Male Senior 966 02:37:55 447 Claim
1417 Phil Holland Male 02:41:02 Male Senior 967 02:39:09 448 Claim
1418 Pauline Law Female 02:41:15 Female Senior 451 02:38:57 254 Claim
1419 Jessica Ayling-Pickett Female 02:41:18 Female Senior 452 02:38:15 255 Claim
1420 Corrina Gibson Female 02:41:19 Female Senior 453 02:38:16 256 Claim
1421 Jen Ayling Female 02:41:19 Female Senior 454 02:38:17 257 Claim
1422 Ella Khan Female 02:41:48 Female Senior 455 02:39:45 258 Claim
1423 Christopher Massey Male 02:42:01 Male Senior 968 02:40:32 449 Claim
1424 Jill De Female 02:42:13 Female Senior 456 02:40:09 259 Claim
1425 Katie Stallwood Female 02:42:15 Female Senior 457 02:40:11 260 Claim
1426 Justin Watkins Male Reading roadrunners 02:42:17 MV40 969 02:39:31 295 Claim
1427 Andrew King Male Hazelmere Runners 02:42:28 MV40 970 02:39:51 296 Claim
1428 Chrissie Thomas Female 02:42:29 Female Senior 458 02:40:04 261 Claim
1429 Chris Waters Female 02:42:44 FV40 459 02:40:19 121 Claim
1430 Kate Sillett Female 02:42:44 FV40 460 02:40:20 122 Claim
1431 Pat Cradden Female Bearbrook RC 02:43:10 FV70 461 02:40:51 3 Claim
1432 Ian King Male 02:43:18 MV50 971 02:41:22 169 Claim
1433 Sarah Jones Female 02:43:24 FV50 462 02:41:26 63 Claim
1434 Norman Treacy Male 02:43:25 MV50 972 02:41:36 170 Claim
1435 Lesley Whitehall Female 02:43:29 FV50 463 02:41:34 64 Claim
1436 Ellie Ulrich Female 02:43:45 Female Senior 464 02:41:14 262 Claim
1437 Lay Farrow Female Bracknell forest runners 02:44:07 FV50 465 02:41:40 65 Claim
1438 Gerry Dooner Male 02:44:26 MV40 973 02:42:19 297 Claim
1439 Emma Keen Female Maidenhead Athletic Club 02:44:26 Female Senior 466 02:42:15 263 Claim
1440 Nicki Chappell Female 02:44:27 Female Senior 467 02:41:40 264 Claim
1441 Ray Welsh Male 02:44:43 MV40 974 02:42:13 298 Claim
1442 Liz Atkinson Female Reading roadrunners 02:45:22 FV60 468 02:42:42 14 Claim
1443 Maureen Sweeney Female Reading Joggers 02:45:25 FV50 469 02:42:40 66 Claim
1444 Martin Bendzak Male 02:45:58 MV40 975 02:43:25 299 Claim
1445 Richie Day Male 02:46:04 Male Senior 976 02:43:42 450 Claim
1446 Rajib Bhowmick Male 02:46:04 MV40 977 02:45:15 300 Claim
1447 Dianne Baldock Female 02:46:05 Female Senior 470 02:43:42 265 Claim
1448 Joanna Barnes Female Vegan Runners UK 02:46:19 Female Senior 471 02:43:52 266 Claim
1449 Jason Brown Male 02:46:25 Male Senior 978 02:44:23 451 Claim
1450 Clare Griffiths Female 02:47:00 Female Senior 472 02:44:29 267 Claim
1451 Naomi Taylor-Minnett Female Bracknell forest runners 02:47:02 FV50 473 02:44:12 67 Claim
1452 Louise Walton Female Bracknell forest runners 02:47:09 FV50 474 02:44:19 68 Claim
1453 Francesca Egerton Female 02:48:15 FV40 475 02:45:59 123 Claim
1454 Emma Smedley Female 02:48:23 Female Senior 476 02:45:46 268 Claim
1455 Shaznita Shamsul Female 02:50:21 Female Senior 477 02:47:35 269 Claim
1456 Colin Williams Male 02:51:00 MV50 979 02:48:18 171 Claim
1457 Helen Williams Female 02:51:00 FV50 478 02:48:19 69 Claim
1458 RUSSELL HEDGES Male London City Runners 02:51:17 MV40 980 02:48:25 301 Claim
1459 Alastair Greenan Male 02:51:26 MV50 981 02:49:10 172 Claim
1460 Anissa Greenan Female 02:51:26 Female Senior 479 02:49:11 270 Claim
1461 Vikki Butler Female Swindon Shin splints 02:51:42 Female Senior 480 02:49:16 271 Claim
1462 Charlotte Child Female 02:54:26 Female Senior 481 02:52:17 272 Claim
1463 Rebecca Brown Female 02:55:11 FV40 482 02:52:12 124 Claim
1464 Sarah Frodsham Female 02:55:21 FV50 483 02:52:24 70 Claim
1465 Jon Chartres Male 02:56:18 Male Senior 982 02:54:26 452 Claim
1466 Malanie Pope Female 02:56:53 FV50 484 02:54:14 71 Claim
1467 Sophie Blumenthal Female 02:58:05 Female Senior 485 02:55:16 273 Claim
1468 Wendy Janes Female 02:58:41 FV40 486 02:55:52 125 Claim
1469 Helen Nutkins Female 02:59:46 Female Senior 487 02:57:29 274 Claim
1470 Gayle Norcross Female 02:59:50 Female Senior 488 02:56:46 275 Claim
1471 Alice Nutkins Female 02:59:50 Female Senior 489 02:57:33 276 Claim
1472 Lizzie Jay Female 03:00:08 Female Senior 490 02:57:21 277 Claim
1473 Bethany Feinberg Female 03:02:53 Female Senior 491 03:00:23 278 Claim
1474 Jack Bayliss Male 03:02:54 Male Senior 983 03:00:23 453 Claim
1475 Jenny Gumbrell Female 03:03:16 Female Senior 492 02:59:45 279 Claim
1476 Katie Gumbrell Female Reading roadrunners 03:03:19 Female Senior 493 02:59:46 280 Claim
1477 Darren Baylis Male 03:03:19 Male Senior 984 02:59:50 454 Claim
1478 Emily Smith Female 03:03:19 Female Senior 494 02:59:48 281 Claim
1479 Kenelma Ackroyd Female 03:03:45 Female Senior 495 03:01:22 282 Claim
1480 Brian Ackroyd Male 03:03:52 MV60 985 03:01:29 47 Claim
1481 Alexa Broude Female 03:09:00 Female Senior 496 03:06:54 283 Claim
1482 Peter White Male 03:09:29 MV70 986 03:06:41 12 Claim
1483 Sarah Campbell-Atkin Female 03:16:14 Female Senior 497 03:13:50 284 Claim
1484 Helen Manchester Female Bracknell forest runners 03:18:12 Female Senior 498 03:18:12 285 Claim
1485 Julie Mclaughlin Female Bracknell forest runners 03:18:17 FV50 499 03:15:27 72 Claim
1486 India Rawlings Female 03:19:59 Female Senior 500 03:17:24 286 Claim
1487 Deryn Graham Female Penny Lane Striders 03:24:44 FV50 501 03:23:09 73 Claim
1488 Ananta Dave Female 03:30:30 Female Senior 502 03:27:52 287 Claim
1489 Siobhan Mulalley Female 03:33:14 FV40 503 03:30:20 126 Claim