Maidenhead Half Marathon Fun Run 02 09 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Alex Garry Male Oxford City AC 00:09:53 Ages 9-10 1 00:09:52 1 Claim
2 Jacob Turner Male Cookham Running Club 00:10:05 Ages 9-10 2 00:10:04 2 Claim
3 John Hern Male 00:10:07 Ages 11-12 3 00:10:06 1 Claim
4 Harry Low Male 00:10:53 Ages 11-12 4 00:10:51 2 Claim
5 Divya Female 00:11:05 Ages 9-10 1 00:11:03 1 Claim
6 Tommy Briggs Male 00:11:13 Under 7 5 00:11:12 1 Claim
7 Maisie Rothwell Female 00:11:23 Ages 9-10 2 00:11:22 2 Claim
8 Ted Fogg Male Maidenhead AC 00:11:24 Ages 9-10 6 00:11:21 3 Claim
9 Louis Briggs Male 00:11:27 Ages 7-8 7 00:11:25 1 Claim
10 Aimee Fitch Female 00:11:29 Ages 9-10 3 00:11:29 3 Claim
11 Joshua Martin Male 00:11:35 Ages 7-8 8 00:11:34 2 Claim
12 Jack Hinchy Male 00:11:41 Ages 7-8 9 00:11:39 3 Claim
13 Imogen Defty Female 00:11:58 Ages 9-10 4 00:11:57 4 Claim
14 Lucas Turner Male 00:11:58 Ages 7-8 10 00:11:56 4 Claim
15 Max Phillis Male Yoga Tonic Uk 00:12:06 Ages 7-8 11 00:12:05 5 Claim
16 Shannon Phillis Female Yoga Tonic Uk 00:12:08 Senior 5 00:12:05 1 Claim
17 Jude Rainer-Delpech Male 00:12:19 Ages 9-10 12 00:12:16 4 Claim
18 Ruben Bone Male 00:12:24 Ages 11-12 13 00:12:22 3 Claim
19 Thomas Blower Male 00:12:31 Ages 7-8 14 00:12:28 6 Claim
20 Noah Moss Male 00:12:37 Ages 9-10 15 00:12:35 5 Claim
21 Michael Male 00:12:38 Senior 16 00:12:35 1 Claim
22 Benjamin Blower Male 00:12:53 Ages 7-8 17 00:12:51 7 Claim
23 Daniel Orsatti Male 00:13:09 Ages 7-8 18 00:13:05 8 Claim
24 Finton Mclaughlin Male 00:13:12 Ages 13-14 19 00:13:10 1 Claim
25 Ebony Bone Female 00:13:17 Ages 15-16 6 00:13:16 1 Claim
26 Joe Moss Male 00:13:21 Under 7 20 00:13:18 2 Claim
27 Robert Blower Male 00:13:31 Senior 21 00:13:25 2 Claim
28 Eliza Mclaughlin Female 00:13:45 Ages 9-10 7 00:13:41 5 Claim
29 William Reynolds Male 00:13:47 Ages 7-8 22 00:13:41 9 Claim
30 Vincent Reynolds Male 00:13:51 Senior 23 00:13:45 3 Claim
31 Maddie Bone Female 00:13:55 Ages 13-14 8 00:13:53 1 Claim
32 Kana Moss Female 00:13:59 Senior 9 00:13:56 2 Claim
33 Darcy Rothwell Female 00:14:00 Under 7 10 00:13:58 1 Claim
34 Charlie Carter Male 00:14:12 Ages 11-12 24 00:14:09 4 Claim
35 Leonardo Lacava Male 00:14:19 Ages 7-8 25 00:14:14 10 Claim
36 Paolo Lacaua Male 00:14:20 Senior 26 00:14:14 4 Claim
37 Ettore Lacaua Male 00:14:20 Under 7 27 00:14:14 3 Claim
38 Isabella Orsatti Female 00:14:23 Ages 9-10 11 00:14:18 6 Claim
39 Vittorio Orsatti Male 00:14:26 Senior 28 00:14:21 5 Claim
40 Elizabeth Hinchy Female 00:14:28 Senior 12 00:14:25 3 Claim
41 Adrian Bone Male 00:14:45 Senior 29 00:14:41 6 Claim
42 Jessica Martin Female 00:14:46 Ages 9-10 13 00:14:45 7 Claim
43 Yashini Thirakaluthy Female 00:14:57 Under 7 14 00:14:54 2 Claim
44 Fay Muir Female 00:15:22 Senior 15 00:15:20 4 Claim
45 Darren Rothwell Male 00:15:29 Senior 30 00:15:27 7 Claim
46 Ethan Walker Female 00:17:11 Under 7 16 00:17:05 3 Claim
47 Emma Walker Female Barlestone St Giles 00:17:57 Senior 17 00:17:52 5 Claim
48 Georgia Walker Female 00:17:57 Ages 7-8 18 00:17:54 1 Claim
49 Sean Singh Male 00:22:07 Ages 9-10 31 00:22:03 6 Claim
50 Bozena Singh Female 00:22:07 Senior 19 00:22:03 6 Claim
51 Unknown Unknown Female 00:25:07 Senior 20 00:25:04 7 Claim