Grand Union Canal Half Marathon Spring 08 04 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Chris Balmer Male Ryston Runners AC 01:19:05 Male Senior 1 01:19:05 1 Claim
2 Tim Beckett Male Clapham Chasers 01:20:31 Male Senior 2 01:20:30 2 Claim
3 Alan Hutchinson Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 01:22:26 Male Senior 3 01:22:25 3 Claim
4 Sokol Duli Male 01:25:12 Male Senior 4 01:25:09 4 Claim
5 Owen Barder Male Serpentine RC 01:26:09 MV50 5 01:26:08 1 Claim
6 Simon Riley Male 01:26:45 MV40 6 01:26:43 1 Claim
7 Justin Archer Male 01:26:46 MV40 7 01:26:45 2 Claim
8 Omar Bakr Male 01:26:47 Male Senior 8 01:26:43 5 Claim
9 Marc Lacroix Male 01:27:42 Male Senior 9 01:27:38 6 Claim
10 Declan Mullins Male 01:27:50 MV40 10 01:27:47 3 Claim
11 Will Frost Male Watford Joggers 01:27:58 Male Senior 11 01:27:56 7 Claim
12 Sean McLoughlin Male 01:28:08 Male Senior 12 01:28:06 8 Claim
13 Roger Rondenbosch Male Sepentine 01:28:22 MV40 13 01:28:19 4 Claim
14 Nicholas Fiducia Male 01:28:51 Male Senior 14 01:28:46 9 Claim
15 Nicholas Booth Male 01:29:32 MV50 15 01:29:28 2 Claim
16 Dominic Haddock Male Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 01:29:41 Male Senior 16 01:29:38 10 Claim
17 Mike Matters Male 01:29:45 Male Senior 17 01:29:42 11 Claim
18 Zippy Grice Male AFD 01:29:49 MV40 18 01:29:45 5 Claim
19 Edward Scott Male Vegan Runners UK 01:30:06 Male Senior 19 01:29:58 12 Claim
20 James Hamilton Male 01:30:23 Male Senior 20 01:30:21 13 Claim
21 Dan Moran Male Runthrough 01:30:29 Male Senior 21 01:30:24 14 Claim
22 Stephen Griffin Male 01:31:34 Male Senior 22 01:31:22 15 Claim
23 Joshua Pratt Male Tunbridge Wells Harriers 01:31:43 Male Senior 23 01:31:40 16 Claim
24 Jonny Holmes Male 01:32:19 Male Senior 24 01:32:09 17 Claim
25 Marcus Vallance Male 01:33:11 MV40 25 01:33:08 6 Claim
26 Mark Lovatt Male 01:34:50 MV40 26 01:34:50 7 Claim
27 Victor Hugo Male Vegan Runners UK 01:34:59 Male Senior 27 01:34:51 18 Claim
28 Fintan Joseph Male 01:35:36 Male Senior 28 01:35:21 19 Claim
29 Ryan Yoruk Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:36:03 Male Senior 29 01:36:03 20 Claim
30 Robert Harding Male 01:36:09 Male Senior 30 01:36:06 21 Claim
31 Alex Irvine Male 01:36:10 Male Senior 31 01:36:08 22 Claim
32 Matthew Beaney Male 01:36:32 Male Senior 32 01:36:29 23 Claim
33 Mariusz Falek Male 01:36:49 MV40 33 01:36:37 8 Claim
34 Richard Rothon Male Springfield Striders 01:37:47 Male Senior 34 01:37:46 24 Claim
35 BONGJIN JUNG Male 01:38:02 MV40 35 01:38:00 9 Claim
36 Jack Franks Male 01:38:39 Male Senior 36 01:38:31 25 Claim
37 Charlotte Svenson Female 01:39:40 Female Senior 1 01:39:32 1 Claim
38 Andy Hardiman Male 01:40:02 MV40 37 01:39:53 10 Claim
39 Benoit Reitz Male 01:40:45 Male Senior 38 01:40:34 26 Claim
40 Barry Quinn Male 01:40:46 MV40 39 01:40:41 11 Claim
41 Pat Groarke Male 01:40:49 MV40 40 01:40:47 12 Claim
42 Robin Norton Female Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 01:40:56 Female Senior 2 01:40:53 2 Claim
43 Paul Salmon Male 01:41:17 Male Senior 41 01:41:00 27 Claim
44 Mark Kencroft Male Ealing Southall &Middlesex ac 01:41:37 MV50 42 01:41:34 3 Claim
45 John Taylor Male British Airways 01:42:12 MV50 43 01:42:04 4 Claim
46 Paul Gordon Male 01:43:03 MV40 44 01:42:53 13 Claim
47 Fergus Moran Male UKRUNCHAT 01:43:03 MV40 45 01:42:48 14 Claim
48 Jennifer Morris Female 01:43:14 Female Senior 3 01:43:07 3 Claim
49 Jane Oldcorne Female 01:43:15 Female Senior 4 01:43:06 4 Claim
50 Joseph Smyth Male 01:43:35 Male Senior 46 01:43:27 28 Claim
51 Geoff Sharp Male 01:43:55 MV50 47 01:43:53 5 Claim
52 Chris Thompstone Male 01:44:02 Male Senior 48 01:43:47 29 Claim
53 Sam Rowell Male Lancaster University Running Club 01:44:11 Male Senior 49 01:44:04 30 Claim
54 Ewen Sturgeon Male 01:44:18 MV50 50 01:44:13 6 Claim
55 Erica Kurowski Female 01:44:18 Female Senior 5 01:44:13 5 Claim
56 Adam Cristol Male 01:44:20 Male Senior 51 01:44:18 31 Claim
57 James Coleman Male 01:44:20 Male Senior 52 01:44:18 32 Claim
58 Sam Mason Male 01:44:21 Male Senior 53 01:44:13 33 Claim
59 Anastasya Molodykh Female 01:44:54 Female Senior 6 01:44:41 6 Claim
60 Cameron Day Male 01:44:57 MV40 54 01:44:40 15 Claim
61 Jamie McFarlane Male 01:44:57 Male Senior 55 01:44:44 34 Claim
62 Vicki Bennett Female 01:45:09 FV40 7 01:45:09 1 Claim
63 Paul Goodlad Male 01:45:17 MV50 56 01:45:09 7 Claim
64 Catherine Brims Female 01:45:27 Female Senior 8 01:45:19 7 Claim
65 Michael Halpin Male 01:45:42 MV50 57 01:45:35 8 Claim
66 Rafal Lacki Male 01:45:42 MV40 58 01:45:38 16 Claim
67 Martin Daoud Male Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 01:45:44 MV50 59 01:45:37 9 Claim
68 Adrien Conrath Male 01:45:49 Male Senior 60 01:45:38 35 Claim
69 Debbie Brown Female HILLINGDON AC 01:45:56 FV40 9 01:45:44 2 Claim
70 Neil Martin Male xx 01:46:21 Male Senior 61 01:46:05 36 Claim
71 Andy Smith Male 01:46:22 Male Senior 62 01:46:06 37 Claim
72 Gregory Barton Male Crystal Palace Fun Runners 01:46:26 Male Senior 63 01:46:19 38 Claim
73 Clive Gee Male 01:46:33 MV40 64 01:46:23 17 Claim
74 Ella Tramunto Female 01:46:35 Female Senior 10 01:46:26 8 Claim
75 Hiroshi Yoshikawa Male 01:46:43 Male Senior 65 01:46:40 39 Claim
76 Olivia Howe Female 01:46:52 Female Senior 11 01:46:42 9 Claim
77 Shannon Summerell Female 01:46:53 Female Senior 12 01:46:44 10 Claim
78 Dee Lye Female 01:47:01 Female Senior 13 01:46:53 11 Claim
79 Yasuyuki Takashima Male 01:47:14 MV50 66 01:47:11 10 Claim
80 Sarah Churchlow Female 01:47:44 Female Senior 14 01:47:42 12 Claim
81 Robert Theed Male 01:47:48 Male Senior 67 01:47:37 40 Claim
82 Stuart Wilson Male 01:48:01 Male Senior 68 01:47:53 41 Claim
83 Simon Patient Male 01:48:27 MV40 69 01:48:16 18 Claim
84 Alex Zilber Male 01:48:33 Male Senior 70 01:48:23 42 Claim
85 Peter Rolinson Male 01:48:37 MV60 71 01:48:31 1 Claim
86 John Sunerton Male 01:48:52 Male Senior 72 01:48:42 43 Claim
87 Andy Holmes Male 01:48:55 Male Senior 73 01:48:52 44 Claim
88 Chetan Mistry Male 01:48:57 Male Senior 74 01:48:38 45 Claim
89 Aadrien Luke Male 01:48:58 Male Senior 75 01:48:48 46 Claim
90 Clare Boynton Female Elmbridge Road Runners 01:49:08 Female Senior 15 01:49:08 13 Claim
91 Andrew Northern Male 01:49:15 Male Senior 76 01:49:04 47 Claim
92 Neil Hay Male 01:49:22 Male Senior 77 01:49:18 48 Claim
93 Eduardo Severino Male 01:49:50 Male Senior 78 01:49:38 49 Claim
94 Ed Shaw Male 01:49:53 Male Senior 79 01:49:43 50 Claim
95 Lee Robbins Male 01:50:15 MV40 80 01:49:54 19 Claim
96 Tom Pickett Male 01:50:21 MV40 81 01:50:06 20 Claim
97 Chris Bracegirdle Male 01:50:41 Male Senior 82 01:50:34 51 Claim
98 Konrad Kilim Male 01:50:54 Male Senior 83 01:50:50 52 Claim
99 Ian Wilson Male 01:50:58 Male Senior 84 01:50:48 53 Claim
100 Attila Raczkevy Male 01:51:04 MV40 85 01:50:54 21 Claim
101 Ciro Ausano Male 01:51:20 MV40 86 01:51:14 22 Claim
102 David Peek Male 01:51:21 Male Senior 87 01:51:17 54 Claim
103 Yoko Gonourie Female 01:51:40 FV50 16 01:51:33 1 Claim
104 Matteo Pallini Male 01:51:45 Male Senior 88 01:51:35 55 Claim
105 Andrew Powell Male 01:51:53 MV50 89 01:51:47 11 Claim
106 Jack Robinson Male 01:51:56 Male Senior 90 01:51:47 56 Claim
107 Jonty Crowley Male 01:52:56 Male Senior 91 01:52:47 57 Claim
108 Jochen Pfeifer Male 01:53:08 MV50 92 01:52:58 12 Claim
109 DAVID ARMITAGE-BRAIN Male DXC 01:53:23 MV60 93 01:53:13 2 Claim
110 Marcin Wanta Male 01:53:34 Male Senior 94 01:53:30 58 Claim
111 Ben Vick Male 01:53:36 Male Senior 95 01:53:23 59 Claim
112 Lauren Chisholm Female 01:53:37 Female Senior 17 01:53:24 14 Claim
113 James King Male St. Albans Striders 01:53:37 Male Senior 96 01:53:25 60 Claim
114 Chris Booker Male 01:53:46 MV40 97 01:53:38 23 Claim
115 Sama Bakr Female 01:54:08 Female Senior 18 01:53:57 15 Claim
116 Carole-Anne Upton Female 01:54:13 FV50 19 01:53:52 2 Claim
117 Taff Tanner Male Six Minion Dollar Running 01:54:14 MV50 98 01:53:54 13 Claim
118 Laura Bell Female On the run aylesbury 01:54:26 Female Senior 20 01:54:13 16 Claim
119 Mark Dollard Male 01:54:27 MV50 99 01:54:13 14 Claim
120 James Macmillan Male 01:54:43 MV50 100 01:54:31 15 Claim
121 Fiona Sanders Female 01:54:57 FV50 21 01:54:53 3 Claim
122 MATTIA COLZADA Male 01:55:20 Male Senior 101 01:55:05 61 Claim
123 John Gilmour Male 01:55:21 Male Senior 102 01:55:06 62 Claim
124 Peter Hickey Male 01:55:26 MV50 103 01:55:19 16 Claim
125 Alina Williamson Female 01:55:36 Female Senior 22 01:55:19 17 Claim
126 David Abratt Male 01:55:38 MV40 104 01:55:32 24 Claim
127 Guy Thallon Male 01:55:59 Male Senior 105 01:55:51 63 Claim
128 Danut Donca Male 01:56:01 Male Senior 106 01:55:51 64 Claim
129 Ben Adler Male 01:56:08 Male Senior 107 01:56:02 65 Claim
130 Elyas Coutts Male 01:56:08 Male Senior 108 01:56:02 66 Claim
131 Brian Cumming Male 01:56:09 MV40 109 01:56:04 25 Claim
132 Gavin Hazell Male 01:56:10 Male Senior 110 01:55:53 67 Claim
133 Harriet Wase Female 01:56:14 Female Senior 23 01:56:12 18 Claim
134 Emma Speed Female 01:56:16 FV40 24 01:56:13 3 Claim
135 James Took Male 01:56:16 Male Senior 111 01:56:06 68 Claim
136 Sam Strudwick Male 01:56:22 Male Senior 112 01:56:16 69 Claim
137 Adam Munkevics Male 01:56:26 Male Senior 113 01:56:16 70 Claim
138 Paula Speechley Female 01:56:31 FV60 25 01:56:18 1 Claim
139 Peter Speechley Male 01:56:31 MV50 114 01:56:17 17 Claim
140 Rowena Peter Female 01:56:35 Female Senior 26 01:56:30 19 Claim
141 Guy Hallam Male 01:56:45 MV50 115 01:56:36 18 Claim
142 Ian Cox Male 01:56:47 MV40 116 01:56:40 26 Claim
143 Steven Matthews Male 01:56:57 Male Senior 117 01:56:49 71 Claim
144 Ben Curtis Male 01:56:59 Male Senior 118 01:56:51 72 Claim
145 Lauren Prior Female Reading Road runners 01:57:06 Female Senior 27 01:56:53 20 Claim
146 Karry Larkin Female 01:57:11 Female Senior 28 01:57:02 21 Claim
147 Talor McClung Female 01:57:14 Female Senior 29 01:56:58 22 Claim
148 Jennie Matthews Female 01:57:15 Female Senior 30 01:57:08 23 Claim
149 Dave Saunders Male Wheathampstead Warriors 01:57:21 MV50 119 01:57:14 19 Claim
150 Victoria Williams Female Watford Joggers 01:57:35 FV40 31 01:57:17 4 Claim
151 Nick Bernstein Male 01:57:41 Male Senior 120 01:57:30 73 Claim
152 Simon Laver Male 01:57:50 MV40 121 01:57:43 27 Claim
153 Christine White Female 01:58:25 FV40 32 01:58:21 5 Claim
154 MARK Sturgess Male 01:58:25 Male Senior 122 01:58:02 74 Claim
155 James Clare Male 01:58:27 Male Senior 123 01:58:17 75 Claim
156 Chloe Shrimpton Female Eton Manor AC 01:58:27 Female Senior 33 01:58:08 24 Claim
157 Howard Roberts Male 01:58:31 MV50 124 01:58:17 20 Claim
158 George Bird Male 01:58:38 Male Senior 125 01:58:17 76 Claim
159 Andrew Allum Male 01:58:39 Male Senior 126 01:58:16 77 Claim
160 Emma Rivers Female Legs and Lungs 01:58:42 FV40 34 01:58:38 6 Claim
161 Natalie Lightman Female Watford Joggers 01:58:43 Female Senior 35 01:58:39 25 Claim
162 Richard Ollosson Male 01:58:47 Male Senior 127 01:58:32 78 Claim
163 Ulla Hughey Female 01:59:24 FV40 36 01:59:20 7 Claim
164 Xavier Pennington Male 01:59:29 Male Senior 128 01:59:10 79 Claim
165 Paul Baker Male 01:59:48 Male Senior 129 01:59:40 80 Claim
166 Casey Bavington Male 01:59:48 Male Senior 130 01:59:42 81 Claim
167 Emily Mercer Female 01:59:53 Female Senior 37 01:59:35 26 Claim
168 Jonathan Pitayanukul Male VPHTHC 01:59:53 MV60 131 01:59:38 3 Claim
169 Colette D'alessandro Female 01:59:54 Female Senior 38 01:59:54 27 Claim
170 Nathan Green Male 01:59:54 Male Senior 132 01:59:37 82 Claim
171 Ian Byford Male Dunstable Road Runners 02:00:02 MV60 133 01:59:41 4 Claim
172 Peter Marchand Male 02:00:08 Male Senior 134 01:59:55 83 Claim
173 Stuart Fitchett Male 02:00:16 MV50 135 02:00:03 21 Claim
174 Emma Balfe Female 02:00:22 FV40 39 02:00:06 8 Claim
175 Marianne Gibson Female London Heathside AC 02:00:31 FV50 40 02:00:17 4 Claim
176 Claire Casselton Female Hillingdon Triathletes 02:00:36 FV40 41 02:00:24 9 Claim
177 Ben Stewart Male 02:00:53 MV40 136 02:00:49 28 Claim
178 Amanda Gardiner Female 02:01:02 FV40 42 02:00:50 10 Claim
179 Dawn Morris Female 02:01:08 Female Senior 43 02:01:06 28 Claim
180 Mitesh Amin Male 02:01:48 Male Senior 137 02:01:43 84 Claim
181 Warren Barnes Male 02:02:00 MV40 138 02:01:49 29 Claim
182 James Finch Male 02:02:04 MV40 139 02:01:51 30 Claim
183 Leah Upton Female 02:02:12 FV40 44 02:02:08 11 Claim
184 Tomi Fyrqvist Male 02:02:17 Male Senior 140 02:02:11 85 Claim
185 Michael Sutton Male 02:02:17 MV50 141 02:02:13 22 Claim
186 Paul Read Male 02:02:18 MV40 142 02:02:09 31 Claim
187 Katherine Beaney Female 02:02:39 Female Senior 45 02:02:32 29 Claim
188 Phil Mercer Male gade valley harriers 02:03:08 MV40 143 02:02:58 32 Claim
189 Simon Feeney Male 02:03:08 Male Senior 144 02:02:57 86 Claim
190 David Wiseman Male 02:03:23 MV40 145 02:03:13 33 Claim
191 Alexandra Owen Female 02:03:50 Female Senior 46 02:03:48 30 Claim
192 Charles Bates Male 02:03:54 MV50 146 02:03:47 23 Claim
193 Ahmed ElZayady Male 02:04:13 MV40 147 02:04:11 34 Claim
194 Phil Pocock Male 02:04:18 Male Senior 148 02:04:00 87 Claim
195 Alan Matthews Male Evesham vale running club 02:04:19 MV60 149 02:04:08 5 Claim
196 Alex Taylor Male 02:04:26 Male Senior 150 01:59:08 88 Claim
197 Terry Pursey Male 02:04:58 MV50 151 02:04:42 24 Claim
198 Joanne Sherpa Female Jaws 02:05:09 FV40 47 02:04:50 12 Claim
199 Sarah Dainton Female 02:05:27 FV40 48 02:05:20 13 Claim
200 Kayleigh Hamblin Female 02:05:27 Female Senior 49 02:05:21 31 Claim
201 Hannah Wade Female 02:05:33 Female Senior 50 02:05:26 32 Claim
202 Simon Elford Male 02:05:45 Male Senior 152 02:05:30 89 Claim
203 Darren Hatcher Male 02:05:50 MV50 153 02:05:29 25 Claim
204 Sian Darvill Female Watford Joggers 02:06:06 FV40 51 02:06:06 14 Claim
205 Dan Caspi Male 02:06:06 Male Senior 154 02:05:55 90 Claim
206 Jackie Clifft Female Watford Joggers 02:06:06 FV50 52 02:06:06 5 Claim
207 Amy Wood Female 02:06:07 FV40 53 02:06:00 15 Claim
208 Yvonne Walker Female Sudbury Court Running Club 02:06:10 FV50 54 02:05:51 6 Claim
209 PAul Eggleton Male Dunstable Road Runners 02:06:52 MV60 155 02:06:45 6 Claim
210 Antoine Eddison Male 02:06:53 Male Senior 156 02:06:51 91 Claim
211 Laura Bishop Female 02:06:54 Female Senior 55 02:06:52 33 Claim
212 Keeley Ryan Female 02:07:04 FV40 56 02:06:51 16 Claim
213 Lisa Fell Female 02:07:18 FV40 57 02:07:00 17 Claim
214 Louise Furner Female 02:07:18 FV50 58 02:07:00 7 Claim
215 Clare Hoffman Female 02:07:22 FV50 59 02:07:14 8 Claim
216 Sarah Watson Female Shires Triers Triathlon 02:07:31 FV50 60 02:07:27 9 Claim
217 Tia Taylor Female 02:08:03 Female Senior 61 02:07:51 34 Claim
218 Michael Male 02:08:03 MV50 157 02:07:51 26 Claim
219 Katie Avery Female 02:08:10 FV40 62 02:08:00 18 Claim
220 Steve Payne Female 02:08:10 FV40 63 02:08:00 19 Claim
221 Andrew Walls Male 02:08:13 Male Senior 158 02:07:57 92 Claim
222 Graham Barley Male 02:08:25 MV40 159 02:08:11 35 Claim
223 Mike Evans Male Garden City Runners 02:09:06 MV50 160 02:08:45 27 Claim
224 Tom Rogers Male Garden City Runners 02:09:06 MV50 161 02:08:45 28 Claim
225 Carolyn Bennett Female 02:09:11 FV40 64 02:09:06 20 Claim
226 Tim Bywater-Lees Male 02:09:32 MV50 162 02:09:14 29 Claim
227 Nicholas Simonsen-Kern Male 02:09:39 Male Senior 163 02:09:18 93 Claim
228 Elaine Giles Female Garden City Runners 02:10:09 FV40 65 02:09:57 21 Claim
229 John Goldrick Male 02:10:28 MV60 164 02:10:25 7 Claim
230 Mary Marsden Female 02:10:31 FV40 66 02:10:16 22 Claim
231 Otso Lahtinen Male 02:10:53 Male Senior 165 02:10:48 94 Claim
232 John Male 02:11:16 MV40 166 02:11:03 36 Claim
233 Gemma Lakin Female 02:11:26 Female Senior 67 02:11:12 35 Claim
234 Wendy Cope Female 02:11:32 FV50 68 02:06:25 10 Claim
235 Sandra Haine Female 02:11:33 FV60 69 02:11:28 2 Claim
236 Bryony Reeves Female 02:11:48 Female Senior 70 02:11:41 36 Claim
237 James Reeves Male 02:11:48 Male Senior 167 02:11:42 95 Claim
238 Emmanuel Hlubanyana Male 02:11:59 MV40 168 02:11:37 37 Claim
239 Sarah Badhan Female 02:12:03 Female Senior 71 02:11:54 37 Claim
240 Sean McGinn Male 02:12:25 MV40 169 02:12:16 38 Claim
241 HARSH SHAH Male 02:12:42 MV50 170 02:12:31 30 Claim
242 Frank Barwise Male 02:12:53 MV60 171 02:12:36 8 Claim
243 Madeleine Hindson Female 02:13:07 Female Senior 72 02:12:58 38 Claim
244 Charlotte Cox Female 02:13:08 Female Senior 73 02:13:06 39 Claim
245 Ashleigh-Nicole Sharp Female 02:13:09 Female Senior 74 02:13:07 40 Claim
246 JOHN LILL Male Purple Patch Runners 02:14:05 MV60 172 02:13:50 9 Claim
247 Mandy Jackson Female Dacorum & Tring 02:14:06 FV60 75 02:13:58 3 Claim
248 Chris Devine Male 02:14:08 MV40 173 02:13:48 39 Claim
249 Vince Hindson Male 02:14:19 MV50 174 02:14:09 31 Claim
250 Martin Whittick Male 02:14:27 MV40 175 02:14:16 40 Claim
251 Jenny Bryden Female 02:15:08 Female Senior 76 02:15:04 41 Claim
252 Loredana Pace Female Watford Joggers 02:15:33 FV40 77 02:15:27 23 Claim
253 Deborah Lawlor Female 02:15:39 FV50 78 02:15:28 11 Claim
254 Marzena Kendryna Female 02:15:42 Female Senior 79 02:15:28 42 Claim
255 Mark Harrison Male 02:15:44 MV50 176 02:15:14 32 Claim
256 Glynn Gore Male 02:15:52 MV50 177 02:15:42 33 Claim
257 Helen Gordon Female 02:15:57 FV40 80 02:15:45 24 Claim
258 Andrew Male 02:16:18 MV40 178 02:16:15 41 Claim
259 Amish Raichura Male 02:16:25 Male Senior 179 02:16:20 96 Claim
260 Rosemary Female 02:16:43 Female Senior 81 02:16:25 43 Claim
261 Emily Charles Female 02:16:47 Female Senior 82 02:16:30 44 Claim
262 Esther Balsom Female 02:16:48 FV40 83 02:16:39 25 Claim
263 Helen Grice Female 02:17:05 FV40 84 02:17:01 26 Claim
264 Rachel Labrecque Female 02:17:07 Female Senior 85 02:17:04 45 Claim
265 Phillip Humphrey Male 02:17:10 MV50 180 02:16:54 34 Claim
266 Jack Murray Male 02:17:36 Male Senior 181 02:17:22 97 Claim
267 Sally Stephens Female Silson A/C 02:18:22 FV50 86 02:18:05 12 Claim
268 Kit Rapson Female Silson Joggers AC 02:18:22 FV40 87 02:18:05 27 Claim
269 Lynne Shaw Female Tri20 02:18:28 FV50 88 02:18:15 13 Claim
270 Mark Sturt Male 02:18:38 MV60 182 02:18:22 10 Claim
271 John Hillan Male 02:19:11 MV50 183 02:19:00 35 Claim
272 Habib Kassim Male 02:19:30 Male Senior 184 02:19:10 98 Claim
273 Shafaq Wafa Male 02:20:02 Male Senior 185 02:19:41 99 Claim
274 Juranuch Rojprasitporn Female 02:21:30 Female Senior 89 02:21:13 46 Claim
275 Paul Clissold Male 02:21:56 MV40 186 02:21:41 42 Claim
276 Ashley Campbell Male 02:21:56 MV40 187 02:21:41 43 Claim
277 Gay De Female 02:22:09 FV40 90 02:22:00 28 Claim
278 Angela Haymonds Female 02:22:12 FV40 91 02:21:56 29 Claim
279 Ana RodrÆguez Female 02:22:23 Female Senior 92 02:22:08 47 Claim
280 Ella Hallam Female 02:22:29 Female Senior 93 02:22:21 48 Claim
281 Mike Hallam Male 02:22:31 MV40 188 02:22:23 44 Claim
282 Mark Hallam Male 02:22:31 Male Senior 189 02:22:23 100 Claim
283 Jessica Kinsella Female 02:22:44 Female Senior 94 02:22:28 49 Claim
284 Amy Jo Female 02:22:44 Female Senior 95 02:22:28 50 Claim
285 Josh Macmillan Male 02:22:55 Male Senior 190 02:22:44 101 Claim
286 James Fosh Male 02:22:58 Male Senior 191 02:22:49 102 Claim
287 Kath Evans Female Garden City Runners 02:23:26 FV40 96 02:23:26 30 Claim
288 James Housego Male 02:25:04 Male Senior 192 02:24:42 103 Claim
289 Trupti Jain Female 02:25:34 Female Senior 97 02:25:30 51 Claim
290 Rachel Reynolds Female 02:25:59 FV40 98 02:25:45 31 Claim
291 Kate Kosinska Female 02:26:30 Female Senior 99 02:26:17 52 Claim
292 Andrew Clarke Male 02:26:47 Male Senior 193 02:26:33 104 Claim
293 Jackie Sturt Female On the run aylesbury 02:27:05 FV60 100 02:26:49 4 Claim
294 Robert Clark Male 02:27:15 MV40 194 02:27:08 45 Claim
295 Joanna Murzyn Female 02:27:15 Female Senior 101 02:27:09 53 Claim
296 Anastasija Hristoforova Female 02:27:50 Female Senior 102 02:27:40 54 Claim
297 Nicholas Wynne Male Anastasija Hristoforova 02:27:51 MV40 195 02:27:39 46 Claim
298 Robinson Male 02:28:08 Male Senior 196 02:27:53 105 Claim
299 Peter Van Male 02:29:09 MV50 197 02:28:49 36 Claim
300 Sue Macmillan Female 02:29:21 FV50 103 02:29:11 14 Claim
301 Helen Fowler Female 02:29:23 FV40 104 02:29:11 32 Claim
302 Clovissa Perry Female 02:29:24 FV40 105 02:29:13 33 Claim
303 Victoria Perry Female 02:29:29 Female Senior 106 02:29:17 55 Claim
304 Alexander Morgan Male 02:30:22 Male Senior 198 02:30:05 106 Claim
305 Andreas Sideris Male Runthrough 02:32:22 MV50 199 02:32:18 37 Claim
306 Laura Elliston Female 02:32:27 Female Senior 107 02:32:05 56 Claim
307 Nathan Laryea Male 02:32:32 Male Senior 200 02:32:26 107 Claim
308 ALASTAIR GORTON Male 02:32:45 MV60 201 02:32:25 11 Claim
309 Jo Brooks Female Vegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club 02:32:57 FV40 108 02:32:45 34 Claim
310 Asha Treacy Female 02:33:51 FV40 109 02:33:50 35 Claim
311 Kerry Cox Female 02:33:52 FV40 110 02:33:37 36 Claim
312 Norman Treacy Male 02:33:55 MV50 202 02:33:53 38 Claim
313 Marja Bryntesson Female 02:34:12 FV40 111 02:33:57 37 Claim
314 Victoria Edgley Female 02:34:26 FV40 112 02:34:13 38 Claim
315 Bryony Mines Female 02:34:33 Female Senior 113 02:34:01 57 Claim
316 Xsenia Runa Female 02:34:51 Female Senior 114 02:34:46 58 Claim
317 Lisa Bullen Female 02:35:29 FV40 115 02:35:05 39 Claim
318 Steven Orozco Male 02:38:18 Male Senior 203 02:38:03 108 Claim
319 PAUL DEARLOVE Male Bishops Stortford running club 02:38:49 MV40 204 02:38:26 47 Claim
320 Neve Dearlove Female 02:38:49 Female Senior 116 02:38:27 59 Claim
321 Caroline Cooper Female 02:38:57 Female Senior 117 02:38:43 60 Claim
322 Annie Januszewski Female 02:41:38 FV40 118 02:41:30 40 Claim
323 Jo Jablonska Female 02:41:43 Female Senior 119 02:41:39 61 Claim
324 Jackie Wells Female 02:44:59 FV40 120 02:44:42 41 Claim
325 Vanessa Murray Female 02:45:36 FV40 121 02:45:17 42 Claim
326 Liz Banks Female 02:46:09 FV40 122 02:45:53 43 Claim
327 Richard Mcadam Male 02:46:49 Male Senior 205 02:46:28 109 Claim
328 Ploypailin Female 02:49:43 Female Senior 123 02:49:25 62 Claim
329 Ann Keefe Female 02:50:00 FV50 124 02:49:48 15 Claim
330 David Brady Male 02:50:41 Male Senior 206 02:50:27 110 Claim
331 Steve O Male 02:50:42 Male Senior 207 02:50:28 111 Claim
332 Andreas Schwarz Male Watford Joggers 02:53:51 MV50 208 02:53:49 39 Claim
333 Heather Titus Female 02:54:17 FV50 125 02:54:11 16 Claim
334 Tracy Sacks Female 02:55:07 FV40 126 02:54:52 44 Claim
335 Rachel Bowness Female 02:55:08 Female Senior 127 02:54:52 63 Claim
336 Shiyin Zheng Female 02:55:12 Female Senior 128 02:55:02 64 Claim
337 Joanna Kurowska Female 02:56:21 Female Senior 129 02:56:01 65 Claim
338 Wendy Elford Female 02:56:36 FV60 130 02:56:23 5 Claim
339 Laura Laryea Female 02:59:06 Female Senior 131 02:59:00 66 Claim
340 Ginny Wrightson Female 02:59:24 FV40 132 02:59:13 45 Claim
341 Robert Wisdish Male 02:59:26 MV50 209 02:59:22 40 Claim
342 Emma Smedley Female 03:00:09 Female Senior 133 02:59:49 67 Claim
343 Peigi Mackay Female 03:03:23 FV60 134 03:03:18 6 Claim
344 Peter Goodey Male 03:07:56 MV50 210 03:07:44 41 Claim
345 Raktham Charupash Female 03:08:22 Female Senior 135 03:08:05 68 Claim
346 Milada Fiddes Female 03:14:44 FV40 136 03:14:28 46 Claim
347 Christian Hargreaves Male 03:24:01 Male Senior 211 03:23:42 112 Claim
348 Debra Duncan Female 03:24:04 Female Senior 137 03:23:47 69 Claim
349 Tom Swaby Male 03:24:06 Male Senior 212 03:23:47 113 Claim