Down Tow Up Flow Half Marathon Half Marathon 22 07 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Thomas Dell Male Vale of Aylesbury 01:18:19 Male Senior 1 01:18:18 1 Claim
2 Charlie Bruce Male Trent park RC 01:21:42 Male Senior 2 01:21:40 2 Claim
3 Juan David Male 01:22:14 Male Senior 3 01:22:12 3 Claim
4 Adam Roberts Male Bracknell forest runners 01:22:54 Male Senior 4 01:22:53 4 Claim
5 Ben Jones Male Trent park RC 01:23:26 MV40 5 01:23:25 1 Claim
6 Byron Edwards Male Bury AC 01:26:34 MV40 6 01:26:32 2 Claim
7 Paul Brennan Male Trent park RC 01:26:50 MV40 7 01:26:49 3 Claim
8 Matthew Field Male London Heathside AC 01:27:15 Male Senior 8 01:27:10 5 Claim
9 Nic Doherty Male 01:27:31 Male Senior 9 01:27:18 6 Claim
10 Chris Turnbull Male 01:27:57 Male Senior 10 01:27:50 7 Claim
11 Tom Ferguson Male 01:29:49 Male Senior 11 01:29:48 8 Claim
12 William Brigham Male 01:30:14 Male Senior 12 01:30:13 9 Claim
13 Joe- Walsh- Male 01:30:17 Male Senior 13 01:30:02 10 Claim
14 Dan Grainger Male Septoe and Son 01:30:35 Male Senior 14 01:30:31 11 Claim
15 Jim Arrowsmith Male Trent park RC 01:30:51 Male Senior 15 01:30:50 12 Claim
16 Euan Robertson Male 01:31:09 Male Senior 16 01:30:59 13 Claim
17 Lutie Akinci Female 01:31:18 Female Senior 1 01:31:12 1 Claim
18 Brendon Gilbert Male Handy Cross Runners 01:31:38 MV40 17 01:31:35 4 Claim
19 Darren Matussa Male North Herts RRC 01:31:41 MV40 18 01:31:39 5 Claim
20 Adam Wilkinson Male 01:31:47 Male Senior 19 01:31:36 14 Claim
21 Cherry Newsam Female 01:32:01 Female Senior 2 01:31:47 2 Claim
22 Lee Johnson Male Bracknell forest runners 01:32:01 MV50 20 01:31:58 1 Claim
23 Daniel Kaczmar Male 01:32:18 Male Senior 21 01:32:12 15 Claim
24 Ian Fairlamb Male 01:32:37 MV40 22 01:32:33 6 Claim
25 David Keir Male 01:33:04 Male Senior 23 01:32:59 16 Claim
26 Alex Hanrahan Male 01:33:07 Male Senior 24 01:33:04 17 Claim
27 Amelie Karlsson Female 01:33:33 Female Senior 3 01:33:29 3 Claim
28 Andrew Dacombe Male Bracknell 01:33:53 MV40 25 01:33:50 7 Claim
29 Patrick Bower Male 01:34:45 Male Senior 26 01:34:28 18 Claim
30 Philip Johnson Male 01:34:51 Male Senior 27 01:34:36 19 Claim
31 Lee Cowan Male 01:35:04 Male Senior 28 01:35:03 20 Claim
32 Tao Mantaras Male 01:35:28 Male Senior 29 01:35:06 21 Claim
33 Anthony Doyle Male 01:37:11 MV50 30 01:37:02 2 Claim
34 David Finlay Male 01:37:23 Male Senior 31 01:37:11 22 Claim
35 Chris Vincent Male 01:37:23 Male Senior 32 01:37:20 23 Claim
36 Doctor Mark Male Burnham Joggers 01:38:46 MV40 33 01:38:35 8 Claim
37 Rodrigo Alejandro Male Purosangue Athletics Club 01:38:46 Male Senior 34 01:38:32 24 Claim
38 Justin Moss Male 01:39:28 Male Senior 35 01:39:28 25 Claim
39 Benjamin Doherty Male 01:39:29 Male Senior 36 01:39:17 26 Claim
40 Imran Zaman Male 01:39:30 Male Senior 37 01:39:10 27 Claim
41 Paul Simpkins Male 01:39:46 Male Senior 38 01:39:26 28 Claim
42 Anthony Jacobson Male Independent Runner 01:39:56 Male Senior 39 01:39:41 29 Claim
43 Dipesh Gamanlal Male 01:40:02 Male Senior 40 01:39:48 30 Claim
44 Peter Lancaster Male TVT 01:40:06 MV50 41 01:39:56 3 Claim
45 Cameron Shepherd Male 01:40:10 Male Senior 42 01:40:01 31 Claim
46 Paul Radford Male 01:40:32 MV40 43 01:40:32 9 Claim
47 Simon Webber Male 01:40:35 Male Senior 44 01:40:15 32 Claim
48 Simon Leech Male White Horse Harriers 01:40:40 MV50 45 01:40:33 4 Claim
49 Zena Phillips Female 01:40:48 Female Senior 4 01:40:42 4 Claim
50 Julius McGillivray Male 01:40:49 Male Senior 46 01:40:28 33 Claim
51 Peter Turner Male 01:40:55 Male Senior 47 01:40:40 34 Claim
52 Tom Stevens Male 01:41:10 Male Senior 48 01:40:53 35 Claim
53 Elaine- O+callaghan- Female 01:41:15 Female Senior 5 01:40:53 5 Claim
54 Giles Skerry Male N/a 01:42:12 Male Senior 49 01:42:09 36 Claim
55 Henny Keppel Female Bracknell forest runners 01:42:24 Female Senior 6 01:42:19 6 Claim
56 Clinton Montague Male 01:42:37 Male Senior 50 01:42:16 37 Claim
57 Vincent Blake Male 01:42:37 MV40 51 01:42:31 10 Claim
58 Adrian Ouvry Male Kampala Team Brewers 01:42:51 MV40 52 01:42:28 11 Claim
59 Blake Dunkeld Male 01:42:58 Male Senior 53 01:42:36 38 Claim
60 Andrew Irvin Male Datchet dashers 01:43:06 MV50 54 01:42:49 5 Claim
61 Alan Woodward Male 01:43:08 MV50 55 01:43:08 6 Claim
62 Alex Langford Male Headington RR 01:43:09 Male Senior 56 01:42:48 39 Claim
63 John Mcgrann Male 01:43:09 MV40 57 01:43:09 12 Claim
64 Anthony-Paul Cooper Male 01:43:13 Male Senior 58 01:43:03 40 Claim
65 Alex Ashley Male 01:43:19 Male Senior 59 01:43:17 41 Claim
66 Roland Burton Male Cookham Running Club 01:43:43 MV40 60 01:43:40 13 Claim
67 Luke Bevan Male 01:43:45 Male Senior 61 01:43:38 42 Claim
68 Marcin Lapucha Male 01:43:50 Male Senior 62 01:43:48 43 Claim
69 Stuart Dees Male 01:43:52 MV40 63 01:43:44 14 Claim
70 Ian Benson Male 01:43:54 MV60 64 01:43:50 1 Claim
71 Oliver Hunt Male 01:43:58 Male Senior 65 01:43:50 44 Claim
72 Nicholas Harding Male 01:44:10 Male Senior 66 01:43:57 45 Claim
73 Ross Brogan Male 01:44:29 Male Senior 67 01:44:19 46 Claim
74 John Leonard Male Hart Road Runners 01:44:29 MV50 68 01:44:20 7 Claim
75 Reece Thompson-Hunt Male 01:44:46 Male Senior 69 01:44:46 47 Claim
76 David Peek Male 01:45:16 Male Senior 70 01:45:08 48 Claim
77 Loui Brogan Male 01:45:19 Male Senior 71 01:45:03 49 Claim
78 Michael Silver Male 01:45:27 MV50 72 01:45:27 8 Claim
79 Matt Pryce Male 01:45:36 Male Senior 73 01:45:19 50 Claim
80 Nick Biggane Male 01:45:37 MV40 74 01:45:23 15 Claim
81 James Hudson Male 01:46:02 Male Senior 75 01:45:59 51 Claim
82 Gareth Jones Male Bracknell AC 01:46:10 MV40 76 01:45:53 16 Claim
83 Joel Hardman Male 01:46:11 MV40 77 01:46:07 17 Claim
84 Jacek Rzeniewicz Male 01:46:21 Male Senior 78 01:46:15 52 Claim
85 Carina Casey Female 01:46:29 Female Senior 7 01:46:16 7 Claim
86 KEISHI ASAHINA Male Park Mara 01:46:57 Male Senior 79 01:46:56 53 Claim
87 David Strevens Male 01:47:21 MV50 80 01:47:14 9 Claim
88 Toby Bayes Male Datchet dashers 01:47:38 MV40 81 01:47:29 18 Claim
89 Vincent Jenkin Male 01:47:40 MV40 82 01:47:36 19 Claim
90 William Robinson Male 01:47:47 Male Senior 83 01:47:33 54 Claim
91 Nick Hopper Male 01:48:00 Male Senior 84 01:47:54 55 Claim
92 Sarah Alsford Female Reading roadrunners 01:48:03 FV40 8 01:47:46 1 Claim
93 Patrick Petit Male Ploufragan 01:48:09 MV60 85 01:48:03 2 Claim
94 Claire Rowse Female Sandhurst Joggers 01:48:15 FV40 9 01:48:07 2 Claim
95 Kevin Lu Male London Frontrunners 01:48:16 Male Senior 86 01:47:49 56 Claim
96 David Hillhouse Male 01:48:18 Male Senior 87 01:48:15 57 Claim
97 Mico Stander Male 01:48:19 Male Senior 88 01:48:16 58 Claim
98 Steven Molloy Male 01:48:25 MV40 89 01:48:08 20 Claim
99 Kevin Allen Male Gosport Road Runners 01:48:46 Male Senior 90 01:48:35 59 Claim
100 Jon Sellars Male Serpentine 01:49:00 Male Senior 91 01:48:55 60 Claim
101 Andrew Holbrook Male 01:49:03 MV40 92 01:49:03 21 Claim
102 Emma Baty- Female 01:49:07 Female Senior 10 01:48:46 8 Claim
103 Christopher Green Male 01:49:08 Male Senior 93 01:48:48 61 Claim
104 Ana Robert Female 01:49:23 Female Senior 11 01:49:23 9 Claim
105 Vjaceslavs Novikovs Male 01:49:33 Male Senior 94 01:49:26 62 Claim
106 Jonathan Dees Male Marlow 01:49:34 MV40 95 01:49:27 22 Claim
107 Alberto Avi Male Marathon Club Trento 01:49:38 MV40 96 01:49:16 23 Claim
108 Nicky Middleton Female 01:49:51 FV40 12 01:49:34 3 Claim
109 Karolina Rzeniewicz Female 01:50:02 Female Senior 13 01:49:57 10 Claim
110 Mark Hoad Male 01:50:06 MV40 97 01:50:03 24 Claim
111 Peter Millar Male 01:50:07 MV60 98 01:50:04 3 Claim
112 Dawn Weymouth Female 01:50:16 FV40 14 01:50:06 4 Claim
113 Syed Hassan Male 01:50:23 MV40 99 01:50:17 25 Claim
114 Lucy Fowler Female 01:50:31 Female Senior 15 01:50:22 11 Claim
115 Terry Male 01:50:35 Male Senior 100 01:50:11 63 Claim
116 Billy Taylor Male 01:50:35 Male Senior 101 01:50:20 64 Claim
117 Mark Sylvester Male 01:50:39 MV40 102 01:50:21 26 Claim
118 Edward Kennedy Male 01:50:42 Male Senior 103 01:50:39 65 Claim
119 Adam Hayes Male 01:50:42 Male Senior 104 01:50:39 66 Claim
120 Marcin Stepkowski Male 01:50:44 Male Senior 105 01:50:22 67 Claim
121 Rebecca Danicic Female 01:50:46 Female Senior 16 01:50:37 12 Claim
122 Rebecca Evins Female Eynsham Road Runners 01:50:56 Female Senior 17 01:50:43 13 Claim
123 Steve Evins Male 01:50:57 Male Senior 106 01:50:44 68 Claim
124 Matt Evenden Male 01:51:08 Male Senior 107 01:50:45 69 Claim
125 Lenka Dinnage Female 01:51:13 Female Senior 18 01:51:01 14 Claim
126 Georgia Mulraine Female Newcastle Athletics and Cross Country Club 01:51:18 Female Senior 19 01:51:05 15 Claim
127 Ollie Moore Male 01:51:49 Male Senior 108 01:51:42 70 Claim
128 Melanie Wiles Female 01:51:56 FV40 20 01:51:41 5 Claim
129 Frank Munns Male 01:52:12 Male Senior 109 01:52:06 71 Claim
130 Jeremy Bonnaud Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:52:20 Male Senior 110 01:52:13 72 Claim
131 Ryan Fenton Male 01:52:40 Male Senior 111 01:52:26 73 Claim
132 Jonny Richards Male 01:53:18 Male Senior 112 01:53:03 74 Claim
133 Gabriel Glencross Male 01:53:57 Male Senior 113 01:53:47 75 Claim
134 Rob Stait Male Hatchwarren runners 01:53:58 Male Senior 114 01:53:58 76 Claim
135 Ed Fernandes Male 01:53:59 MV40 115 01:53:48 27 Claim
136 Tomasz Szymkiewicz Male 01:54:01 Male Senior 116 01:53:47 77 Claim
137 Rob Thompson Male Yeovil Town RRC 01:54:18 MV50 117 01:54:00 10 Claim
138 Gareth Barker Male 01:54:20 Male Senior 118 01:54:12 78 Claim
139 Ryan Robinson Male 01:54:24 Male Senior 119 01:54:21 79 Claim
140 John Lyndon Male 01:54:30 Male Senior 120 01:54:06 80 Claim
141 Eleanor Laird Female 01:54:33 Female Senior 21 01:54:30 16 Claim
142 Luke Palmer Male 01:54:45 Male Senior 121 01:54:32 81 Claim
143 Andrew Burland Male Burnham Joggers 01:54:48 MV50 122 01:54:37 11 Claim
144 Peter Dickinson Male 01:54:57 MV40 123 01:54:45 28 Claim
145 Matthew Farnum-Schneider Male 01:55:01 MV40 124 01:54:53 29 Claim
146 Shinder Singh Male 01:55:06 MV50 125 01:55:06 12 Claim
147 Christopher Edge Male Daventry Road Runners 01:55:10 MV40 126 01:54:49 30 Claim
148 Fiona Glen Female 01:55:19 Female Senior 22 01:55:06 17 Claim
149 Guy Wigmore Male 01:55:26 MV50 127 01:55:07 13 Claim
150 Erica Hall Female 01:55:30 Female Senior 23 01:55:30 18 Claim
151 Monica Relph Female 01:55:30 Female Senior 24 01:55:30 19 Claim
152 Sophie Aston Female 01:55:45 Female Senior 25 01:55:42 20 Claim
153 Andrew Redhead Male 01:55:46 Male Senior 128 01:55:21 82 Claim
154 Jennifer Stripe Female Purosangue Athletics Club 01:55:51 Female Senior 26 01:55:39 21 Claim
155 Lee Byrne Male 01:55:52 Male Senior 129 01:55:38 83 Claim
156 Kelly Harris Female 01:56:02 FV40 27 01:56:01 6 Claim
157 Guy Nesbitt Male 01:56:03 MV40 130 01:55:35 31 Claim
158 Steve Griffiths Male 01:56:06 MV40 131 01:55:57 32 Claim
159 Mark Powell Male 01:56:11 MV40 132 01:55:52 33 Claim
160 Pauline Tapin Female 01:56:14 Female Senior 28 01:56:09 22 Claim
161 Chloe Weaver Female 01:56:22 Female Senior 29 01:56:11 23 Claim
162 Michaela Barrowcliff Female michaela barrowcliff 01:56:27 FV40 30 01:56:23 7 Claim
163 Andy Mackay Male 01:56:27 MV40 133 01:56:27 34 Claim
164 Rebecca Styant Female Headington RR 01:56:42 Female Senior 31 01:56:31 24 Claim
165 Iona Stayt Female 01:56:47 FV50 32 01:56:47 1 Claim
166 Emma Zadrozny Female 01:56:52 Female Senior 33 01:56:40 25 Claim
167 Anthony Vines Male 01:57:00 MV60 134 01:56:54 4 Claim
168 Timothy Hooker Male 01:57:09 Male Senior 135 01:56:49 84 Claim
169 Harriet Hughes Female 01:57:35 Female Senior 34 01:57:27 26 Claim
170 Catherine Tichler Female 01:57:42 Female Senior 35 01:57:37 27 Claim
171 Caroline Ridges Female Marlow 01:57:43 Female Senior 36 01:57:38 28 Claim
172 Graeme Chalk Male 01:57:47 MV50 136 01:57:30 14 Claim
173 Noel FRANCIS Male Didcot Runners 01:57:47 MV60 137 01:57:28 5 Claim
174 Emilly Chalk Female 01:57:48 Female Senior 37 01:57:32 29 Claim
175 Rob Tripp Male BASINGSTOKE 01:57:54 Male Senior 138 01:57:54 85 Claim
176 Nadine Hunter Female 01:57:57 FV50 38 01:57:51 2 Claim
177 Harry Hopkinson Male 01:58:02 Male Senior 139 01:57:48 86 Claim
178 David Pollard Male 01:58:06 MV40 140 01:57:57 35 Claim
179 Stephen Male 01:58:07 Male Senior 141 01:57:53 87 Claim
180 Julian Tolan Male London Frontrunners 01:58:16 Male Senior 142 01:57:53 88 Claim
181 Claire Turner Female 01:58:18 FV40 39 01:58:05 8 Claim
182 Ian Byford Male Dunstable Road Runners 01:58:19 MV60 143 01:57:56 6 Claim
183 Greg Thomas Male N/a 01:58:32 Male Senior 144 01:58:19 89 Claim
184 Jennifer Coles Female 01:58:35 Female Senior 40 01:58:33 30 Claim
185 Sharon Norman Female 01:58:41 FV40 41 01:58:29 9 Claim
186 Tom Johnson Male 01:58:42 Male Senior 145 01:58:37 90 Claim
187 Emma Sheldrake Female 01:58:43 Female Senior 42 01:58:38 31 Claim
188 Stu Bunyan Male None 01:58:58 Male Senior 146 01:58:34 91 Claim
189 Rosemary Brereton Female hazlemere Runners 01:58:59 Female Senior 43 01:58:51 32 Claim
190 Paulo Silva Male 01:59:00 Male Senior 147 01:58:53 92 Claim
191 Joanna Lyford Female 01:59:06 FV40 44 01:58:49 10 Claim
192 Paulina Jurgielewicz Female 01:59:37 Female Senior 45 01:59:29 33 Claim
193 John Edwards Male 01:59:41 MV60 148 01:59:36 7 Claim
194 Alison Jones Female Sandhurst Joggers 01:59:43 FV60 46 01:59:33 1 Claim
195 Christina Kilbee Female 01:59:49 Female Senior 47 01:59:38 34 Claim
196 Vicky Hern Female 01:59:54 FV40 48 01:59:52 11 Claim
197 Sam Whitehorne Male 01:59:57 Male Senior 149 01:59:50 93 Claim
198 James Edwards Male 01:59:58 Male Senior 150 01:59:36 94 Claim
199 Clare Clarke Female 01:59:59 Female Senior 49 01:59:45 35 Claim
200 Andrew Burn Male 02:00:03 Male Senior 151 01:59:50 95 Claim
201 Peter Hughes Male 02:00:17 MV50 152 01:59:54 15 Claim
202 Aaron Tierney Male 02:00:23 Male Senior 153 02:00:15 96 Claim
203 Sarah Keane Female 02:00:25 FV40 50 02:00:01 12 Claim
204 Bernard Mooney Male 02:00:26 MV40 154 02:00:15 36 Claim
205 Ana Walpole Female 02:00:33 Female Senior 51 02:00:12 36 Claim
206 Robert Cornwell Male Fleet & Crookham AC 02:00:51 MV70 155 02:00:41 1 Claim
207 Amanda Keen Female Burnham Joggers 02:00:58 Female Senior 52 02:00:48 37 Claim
208 Lucie Little Female 02:01:02 Female Senior 53 02:00:50 38 Claim
209 Barry Chisholm Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 02:01:03 MV50 156 02:00:50 16 Claim
210 Debbie Morgan Female Vegan Runners 02:01:05 Female Senior 54 02:00:58 39 Claim
211 Polly Wood Female Hungerford Hares 02:01:24 Female Senior 55 02:01:09 40 Claim
212 Stringer Stringer Male 02:01:27 MV50 157 02:01:09 17 Claim
213 Andrea Davies Female 02:01:30 Female Senior 56 02:01:24 41 Claim
214 Josh Pert Male 02:01:44 MV40 158 02:01:26 37 Claim
215 Stuart Burnhope Male 02:02:09 MV40 159 02:02:07 38 Claim
216 Dave Fitzgerald Male 02:02:12 MV40 160 02:02:12 39 Claim
217 James Kiddie Male Reading roadrunners 02:02:18 MV70 161 02:02:18 2 Claim
218 Christopher Lewin Male 02:02:20 MV50 162 02:02:14 18 Claim
219 Yvonne Olney Female Datchet dashers 02:02:20 FV60 57 02:01:59 2 Claim
220 Sotirios Tsioumas Male 02:02:23 Male Senior 163 02:02:02 97 Claim
221 Jamie Findlay Male 02:02:30 Male Senior 164 02:02:27 98 Claim
222 Dan Moloney Male 02:02:49 Male Senior 165 02:02:48 99 Claim
223 Sumithra Subramaniam Female 02:02:51 Female Senior 58 02:02:25 42 Claim
224 Donal Hynes Male 02:02:52 MV60 166 02:02:40 8 Claim
225 Terry Adams Male 02:02:55 MV50 167 02:02:31 19 Claim
226 Kevin Keane Male 02:03:02 Male Senior 168 02:02:37 100 Claim
227 Sara James Female 02:03:18 Female Senior 59 02:03:18 43 Claim
228 Emer O'Kelly Male 02:03:26 MV60 169 02:03:09 9 Claim
229 Cassie Williams Female 02:03:44 Female Senior 60 02:03:34 44 Claim
230 Kate Hilton Female 02:03:45 Female Senior 61 02:03:39 45 Claim
231 Anna Bethany Female 02:03:48 Female Senior 62 02:03:39 46 Claim
232 Karl Hebblewhite Male 02:03:51 MV40 170 02:03:49 40 Claim
233 Elisabeth Walker Female 02:03:57 Female Senior 63 02:03:37 47 Claim
234 Charlotte Dutton Female 02:04:08 Female Senior 64 02:04:00 48 Claim
235 Emily Compton Female 02:04:20 Female Senior 65 02:04:15 49 Claim
236 AJ Bedborough Male 02:04:24 Male Senior 171 02:04:23 101 Claim
237 CARMEN FUENTES-VILCHEZ Female Reading Road runners 02:04:26 FV40 66 02:04:08 13 Claim
238 Claire Masey Female 02:04:27 Female Senior 67 02:04:23 50 Claim
239 Miss Moloney Female 02:04:33 Female Senior 68 02:04:31 51 Claim
240 Noel Fowler Male Beaumont RC 02:04:38 MV60 172 02:04:28 10 Claim
241 Sarah Bate Female Reading roadrunners 02:04:40 FV50 69 02:04:37 3 Claim
242 David Wayne Male 02:04:56 MV40 173 02:04:46 41 Claim
243 Neil Williams Male Run for Your Life 02:05:15 MV50 174 02:05:04 20 Claim
244 Veronica Benson Female 02:05:18 FV50 70 02:05:03 4 Claim
245 David Randall Male Wycombe Phoenix 02:05:43 MV50 175 02:05:24 21 Claim
246 Claire Secker Female 02:06:05 FV60 71 02:06:01 3 Claim
247 Katie Walsh Male 02:06:05 Male Senior 176 02:05:50 102 Claim
248 Matt Atkinson Male 02:06:30 MV40 177 02:06:29 42 Claim
249 Michelle Clark Female 02:06:32 FV50 72 02:06:16 5 Claim
250 Maria Ready Female 02:06:41 FV50 73 02:06:41 6 Claim
251 Gareth Ward Male Handy Cross Runners 02:06:44 MV40 178 02:06:23 43 Claim
252 Andrew Oliver Male 02:06:45 MV50 179 02:06:25 22 Claim
253 Karen Wellbelove Female 02:06:52 FV40 74 02:06:48 14 Claim
254 Matthew Dryden Male 02:06:56 Male Senior 180 02:06:48 103 Claim
255 Tamsin Thompson Female Tamsin Thompson 02:07:01 Female Senior 75 02:06:54 52 Claim
256 David Jeffcoat Male 02:07:08 MV60 181 02:07:06 11 Claim
257 Andrew Coles Male 02:07:13 MV60 182 02:06:55 12 Claim
258 Laura Gilbert Female 02:07:13 Female Senior 76 02:07:13 53 Claim
259 David Griffiths Male 02:07:23 MV50 183 02:07:03 23 Claim
260 Paul- Jordan- Male 02:07:35 MV50 184 02:07:27 24 Claim
261 Catherine Pretty Female St Thomas Trotters 02:08:24 FV40 77 02:08:05 15 Claim
262 Susan Powell Female Didcot Runners 02:08:51 FV40 78 02:08:32 16 Claim
263 Mark Harvey Male Didcot Runners 02:08:53 MV50 185 02:08:30 25 Claim
264 Matt Zadrozny Male 02:09:00 Male Senior 186 02:08:49 104 Claim
265 Dane Satterthwaite Male 02:09:16 Male Senior 187 02:08:49 105 Claim
266 Catherine Carleton Female 02:09:16 Female Senior 79 02:08:52 54 Claim
267 Kate Burwood Female 02:09:22 Female Senior 80 02:09:08 55 Claim
268 Paul Burrow-Newton Male Reading Reavers 02:09:23 Male Senior 188 02:09:10 106 Claim
269 Lisa Fulton Female 02:09:27 FV40 81 02:09:13 17 Claim
270 Ross Clark Male 02:09:34 Male Senior 189 02:09:27 107 Claim
271 Bethany Chubbock Female 02:09:36 Female Senior 82 02:09:36 56 Claim
272 Julie Lester Female Thurrock Nomads 02:09:40 FV40 83 02:09:36 18 Claim
273 Mirela Boros Female 02:09:44 Female Senior 84 02:09:27 57 Claim
274 Pawel Czarnomski Male Maidenhead AC 02:10:01 MV40 190 02:09:43 44 Claim
275 Andrew Leigh Male 02:10:05 MV50 191 02:09:42 26 Claim
276 Lindsay Smallwood Female 02:10:11 Female Senior 85 02:09:59 58 Claim
277 Anthony Walk Male 02:10:16 MV40 192 02:10:15 45 Claim
278 Jason Dorta Male 02:10:17 MV40 193 02:10:06 46 Claim
279 Jen Moss Female 02:10:24 FV40 86 02:10:23 19 Claim
280 Gabriella- Torok Female 02:10:33 Female Senior 87 02:10:24 59 Claim
281 Orlando Taylor Male 02:10:37 Male Senior 194 02:10:30 108 Claim
282 Martin Robbins Male 02:10:39 Male Senior 195 02:10:20 109 Claim
283 Isobel Platts-Dunn Female 02:10:43 Female Senior 88 02:10:34 60 Claim
284 Alison Bathie Female 02:10:46 FV50 89 02:10:19 7 Claim
285 Keith Frayn Male 02:10:50 MV70 196 02:10:29 3 Claim
286 Dimitrios Koutoukidis Male 02:10:59 Male Senior 197 02:10:42 110 Claim
287 Andreia Silva Female 02:11:00 Female Senior 90 02:10:43 61 Claim
288 John Sargent Male 02:11:01 Male Senior 198 02:10:45 111 Claim
289 Lindsey Rigby Female 02:11:01 FV50 91 02:10:59 8 Claim
290 Dorota Maria Female 02:11:03 FV60 92 02:10:58 4 Claim
291 Glenda Hall Female 02:11:06 FV40 93 02:10:55 20 Claim
292 Deb Webb Female 02:11:14 FV50 94 02:10:47 9 Claim
293 Steve Gilchrist Male 02:11:24 Male Senior 199 02:11:17 112 Claim
294 James Williams Male 02:11:33 Male Senior 200 02:11:24 113 Claim
295 Michaela Sochorcova Female 02:11:38 Female Senior 95 02:11:19 62 Claim
296 Steve Summers Male 02:11:40 MV40 201 02:11:28 47 Claim
297 Frank Barwise Male 02:11:42 MV60 202 02:11:23 13 Claim
298 Vikas Kumar Male 02:11:46 Male Senior 203 02:11:44 114 Claim
299 Cathy Keay Female Massey Ferguson RC 02:11:50 FV50 96 02:11:34 10 Claim
300 Laura Coates Female 02:11:55 Female Senior 97 02:11:36 63 Claim
301 Chris Taylor Male 02:11:56 MV40 204 02:11:36 48 Claim
302 DAVID PALLAS Male 02:12:13 Male Senior 205 02:11:54 115 Claim
303 Elle Tisch Female N/a 02:12:20 FV40 98 02:12:18 21 Claim
304 Katherine Cox Female 02:12:29 FV40 99 02:12:03 22 Claim
305 Graham Hall Male 02:12:46 Male Senior 206 02:12:37 116 Claim
306 Dan Smith Male 02:13:04 MV40 207 02:12:54 49 Claim
307 Shazia Ahmad Female MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 02:13:42 FV40 100 02:13:17 23 Claim
308 Kerryn Burn Female 02:13:58 Female Senior 101 02:13:45 64 Claim
309 Dave Eden Male 02:14:00 Male Senior 208 02:13:48 117 Claim
310 Emma Castle Female 02:14:01 Female Senior 102 02:13:38 65 Claim
311 Sophie Stokes Female 02:14:02 Female Senior 103 02:13:50 66 Claim
312 Rebecca White Female 02:14:16 Female Senior 104 02:13:56 67 Claim
313 David Russell Male 02:14:21 Male Senior 209 02:14:00 118 Claim
314 Brett Regulski Male Chepstow Harriers 02:14:58 MV50 210 02:14:49 27 Claim
315 Richard Porter Male 02:14:58 MV40 211 02:14:40 50 Claim
316 Nicholas Austin Male 02:15:00 MV40 212 02:14:42 51 Claim
317 Chris Shaw Male Havoc 02:15:01 MV60 213 02:14:57 14 Claim
318 Edward Barber Male 02:15:11 MV40 214 02:14:53 52 Claim
319 Ellie Ashton Female 02:15:19 Female Senior 105 02:15:04 68 Claim
320 Lisa Plummer Female Bracknell forest runners 02:15:20 FV40 106 02:15:20 24 Claim
321 Louise Sebire Female 02:15:21 FV50 107 02:15:04 11 Claim
322 Adam Durbin Male 02:15:22 Male Senior 215 02:15:21 119 Claim
323 Dariusz Bandura Male 02:15:24 MV50 216 02:15:09 28 Claim
324 Leanne Wafer Female 02:15:33 Female Senior 108 02:15:33 69 Claim
325 Helena Karlsson Female 02:15:33 FV50 109 02:15:16 12 Claim
326 Gareth Beavis Male St. Albans Striders 02:15:45 Male Senior 217 02:12:44 120 Claim
327 Charlotte Scotchmere Female John Lewis running club 02:15:45 FV40 110 02:15:33 25 Claim
328 Joanne Wright Female 02:15:45 FV40 111 02:15:35 26 Claim
329 Benjamin Perez Male 02:15:46 Male Senior 218 02:15:30 121 Claim
330 Rachel Southon Female 02:15:46 FV40 112 02:15:46 27 Claim
331 Neha Vernekar Female 02:15:55 Female Senior 113 02:15:55 70 Claim
332 Liwia Webber Female 02:15:57 Female Senior 114 02:15:52 71 Claim
333 Catherine Bamania Female 02:16:11 Female Senior 115 02:16:09 72 Claim
334 Peter Domotor Male 02:16:27 MV40 219 02:16:24 53 Claim
335 Louise Cusack Female 02:16:35 FV40 116 02:16:19 28 Claim
336 Claire Brooks Female 02:16:45 Female Senior 117 02:16:45 73 Claim
337 Suzanne Arkinson Female hazlemere Runners 02:16:53 FV40 118 02:16:50 29 Claim
338 Helen Rippon Female 02:17:08 FV40 119 02:17:02 30 Claim
339 Mark Olney Male Datchet dashers 02:17:18 MV60 220 02:17:12 15 Claim
340 Chris Weatherhead Male 02:17:18 Male Senior 221 02:17:05 122 Claim
341 Renata Brozyna Female 02:17:21 FV40 120 02:17:11 31 Claim
342 Pierre Spain Male 02:17:24 MV60 222 02:17:20 16 Claim
343 Jaime Smith Female 02:17:33 FV40 121 02:17:33 32 Claim
344 Adam Smith Male 02:17:35 MV40 223 02:17:18 54 Claim
345 Matthew Aylott Male 02:18:19 Male Senior 224 02:18:15 123 Claim
346 Debbie Weston Female Handy Cross 02:18:22 FV40 122 02:18:21 33 Claim
347 Lisa Celeste- Female 02:18:31 FV40 123 02:18:05 34 Claim
348 Lucy Morris Female Evolution Triathlon Club 02:18:31 Female Senior 124 02:18:19 74 Claim
349 Olivia Bacon Female 02:18:43 FV40 125 02:18:34 35 Claim
350 Lara Ginn Female 02:18:54 Female Senior 126 02:18:40 75 Claim
351 Jo Pickles Female 02:19:03 FV40 127 02:18:55 36 Claim
352 Howard Hughes Male 02:19:03 MV60 225 02:18:41 17 Claim
353 Chai Sanapala Male 02:19:10 Male Senior 226 02:18:44 124 Claim
354 Nicholas Doran Male Fleet & Crookham AC 02:19:34 MV60 227 02:19:25 18 Claim
355 Carlos Gonzalez Male Honey-laners 02:19:39 MV50 228 02:19:29 29 Claim
356 Louisa Keeffe Female 02:19:40 FV40 128 02:19:28 37 Claim
357 Joanna Tomlinson Female 02:19:55 Female Senior 129 02:19:44 76 Claim
358 Sarah Leicester- Female 02:20:03 Female Senior 130 02:19:56 77 Claim
359 Esther Prangley Female Wokingham 02:20:07 Female Senior 131 02:19:54 78 Claim
360 Ric- Elsworth Male 02:20:09 Male Senior 229 02:19:50 125 Claim
361 Sam Sims Female 02:20:10 Female Senior 132 02:20:08 79 Claim
362 Kelly Bashford Female 02:20:12 Female Senior 133 02:19:48 80 Claim
363 LEONA FLAHERTY Female gade valley harriers 02:20:20 FV40 134 02:20:05 38 Claim
364 Robin Briscoe Male 02:20:39 MV40 230 02:20:39 55 Claim
365 Ruth Walne Female 02:20:44 Female Senior 135 02:20:41 81 Claim
366 Elliot- Kay- Male 02:20:50 MV40 231 02:20:46 56 Claim
367 Lee Burrows Male 02:20:53 MV40 232 02:20:27 57 Claim
368 Philip Dunne Male 02:20:53 MV50 233 02:20:27 30 Claim
369 Tom Castle Female 02:21:01 Female Senior 136 02:20:40 82 Claim
370 Jen Ayling Female 02:21:28 Female Senior 137 02:21:08 83 Claim
371 Jessica Female 02:21:28 Female Senior 138 02:21:08 84 Claim
372 Nichola Singleton Female 02:21:34 FV50 139 02:21:18 13 Claim
373 Jason Keane Male 02:21:44 MV40 234 02:21:21 58 Claim
374 David Reading Male 02:22:54 MV50 235 02:22:42 31 Claim
375 Alexandra Ruxton Female 02:23:09 FV40 140 02:23:09 39 Claim
376 Simon Irvin Male 02:23:13 MV50 236 02:22:52 32 Claim
377 Hannah Vose Female Burnham Joggers 02:23:40 Female Senior 141 02:23:40 85 Claim
378 Mark Ring Male 02:23:44 Male Senior 237 02:23:37 126 Claim
379 Alice Pearson Female 02:23:48 Female Senior 142 02:23:25 86 Claim
380 Helen Speakman Female 02:23:51 Female Senior 143 02:23:29 87 Claim
381 Andrew Cooper-Blake Male 02:24:03 Male Senior 238 02:23:56 127 Claim
382 Alison Goodall Female 02:24:03 Female Senior 144 02:23:50 88 Claim
383 Stephen Spooner Female Joe 90s 02:24:13 MV60 239 02:24:01 19 Claim
384 Richard Norris Male 02:24:13 MV40 240 02:24:13 59 Claim
385 Angus Marshall Male Yaxley Runners 02:24:14 MV40 241 02:24:04 60 Claim
386 Lisa Fowler Female 02:24:17 FV40 145 02:24:11 40 Claim
387 Clare Martin Female 02:24:17 Female Senior 146 02:24:13 89 Claim
388 Andrew Batterham- Male 02:24:35 MV50 242 02:24:35 33 Claim
389 Emily Farrow Female 02:24:37 Female Senior 147 02:24:22 90 Claim
390 Melanie Jordaan Female 02:24:41 FV40 148 02:24:37 41 Claim
391 Barry Voice Male 02:24:59 Male Senior 243 02:24:43 128 Claim
392 Kieran Waller Male 02:25:06 Male Senior 244 02:24:42 129 Claim
393 Holly Willis Female 02:25:29 Female Senior 149 02:25:13 91 Claim
394 Paul Eastman Male 02:25:33 MV50 245 02:25:33 34 Claim
395 Jennifer Bigg Female Windle Valley Runners 02:25:34 Female Senior 150 02:25:19 92 Claim
396 Georgina De Female hazlemere Runners 02:25:34 FV40 151 02:25:31 42 Claim
397 Mandy Lloyd Female 02:25:40 FV50 152 02:25:25 14 Claim
398 Charles Rathgeber Male 02:25:41 MV40 246 02:25:26 61 Claim
399 Surjit Singh Male 02:25:45 Male Senior 247 02:24:53 130 Claim
400 Avril Acres Female Bracknell forest runners 02:25:48 FV50 153 02:25:33 15 Claim
401 Tracey Fox Female 02:26:01 FV40 154 02:25:59 43 Claim
402 Gemma Sisson Female 02:26:10 Female Senior 155 02:25:59 93 Claim
403 Vasso Tsatsami Female Running Sisters 02:26:13 FV50 156 02:26:10 16 Claim
404 Ruth Keeling Female 02:26:13 Female Senior 157 02:25:50 94 Claim
405 Kathryn Simpson Female 02:26:40 FV50 158 02:26:37 17 Claim
406 Lorren Coaker Female 02:26:48 Female Senior 159 02:26:40 95 Claim
407 Gary Cooper Male 02:26:51 MV40 248 02:26:44 62 Claim
408 Shirley Anderson Female 02:27:14 FV40 160 02:26:53 44 Claim
409 Kim Mitchell Female 02:27:20 Female Senior 161 02:27:03 96 Claim
410 Adam Dale Male 02:27:44 Male Senior 249 02:27:27 131 Claim
411 Ai-Ping Fung Female 02:27:52 Female Senior 162 02:27:34 97 Claim
412 Emma Smith Female 02:27:54 FV40 163 02:27:46 45 Claim
413 Anne K+ñhler Female 02:28:04 FV40 164 02:27:57 46 Claim
414 Helen McTeer Female 02:28:09 FV40 165 02:27:42 47 Claim
415 Vince Norris Male 02:28:09 Male Senior 250 02:28:03 132 Claim
416 Anna Coates Female 02:28:29 Female Senior 166 02:28:10 98 Claim
417 Emily Bird Female Burnham Joggers 02:28:41 Female Senior 167 02:28:24 99 Claim
418 Siobhan Pratt Female 02:28:52 FV40 168 02:28:46 48 Claim
419 Amzad Mahmood Male 02:28:59 MV50 251 02:28:42 35 Claim
420 Bob Wallace Male Watford Joggers 02:29:02 MV70 252 02:28:49 4 Claim
421 Stewart Johnston Male 02:29:06 MV50 253 02:28:55 36 Claim
422 Jane Gorman Female 02:29:12 FV60 169 02:28:55 5 Claim
423 Gerry Dooner Male 02:29:13 MV40 254 02:29:04 63 Claim
424 Adam Dawkins Male 02:29:18 Male Senior 255 02:29:18 133 Claim
425 Emma Bebington Female 02:29:20 FV40 170 02:28:55 49 Claim
426 Vlad Novikov Male 02:29:41 Male Senior 256 02:29:38 134 Claim
427 Paul Mason Male 02:30:00 Male Senior 257 02:29:33 135 Claim
428 Simon Wheeler Male 02:30:16 MV50 258 02:30:15 37 Claim
429 Leanne Hodson Female 02:30:19 FV40 171 02:29:58 50 Claim
430 Matthew David Male 02:30:47 MV40 259 02:30:20 64 Claim
431 Mark Henderson Male 02:31:08 MV50 260 02:30:47 38 Claim
432 Olivia Burke Female 02:31:28 Female Senior 172 02:31:07 100 Claim
433 Cathy Spain Male 02:32:03 MV60 261 02:31:59 20 Claim
434 Sridhar Shanmugam Male 02:32:16 Male Senior 262 02:32:09 136 Claim
435 Elizabeth Johnston Female 02:32:28 FV40 173 02:32:16 51 Claim
436 Lisa Reynolds Female Solent Running Sisters 02:32:52 Female Senior 174 02:32:33 101 Claim
437 Jen MacLean Female Aston Clinton 02:33:22 FV50 175 02:33:13 18 Claim
438 James Beshoff Male 02:33:23 MV50 263 02:33:13 39 Claim
439 Jane Cooper Female 02:33:31 FV40 176 02:33:24 52 Claim
440 Silvia Campling Female 02:33:58 FV40 177 02:33:32 53 Claim
441 Alice O'Sullivan Female 02:34:14 Female Senior 178 02:34:04 102 Claim
442 Paul Pritchard Male 02:35:26 MV50 264 02:35:04 40 Claim
443 David Cooper Male 02:35:27 MV40 265 02:35:13 65 Claim
444 Karen- Burles- Female Reading AC 02:35:28 FV40 179 02:35:18 54 Claim
445 Anne Reece Female 02:35:29 FV40 180 02:35:20 55 Claim
446 Julie Taylor Female 02:35:29 FV40 181 02:35:20 56 Claim
447 Dave Wood Male Reading roadrunners 02:36:03 MV40 266 02:35:57 66 Claim
448 Lipika Mondal Female JLP Running Club 02:36:04 Female Senior 182 02:35:58 103 Claim
449 Jason Brown Male 02:36:13 Male Senior 267 02:35:53 137 Claim
450 Rachel Shepherd Female 02:37:15 FV40 183 02:37:08 57 Claim
451 Alicja Faryniarz- Female 02:37:27 Female Senior 184 02:37:27 104 Claim
452 Helen Gardiner Female 02:37:46 FV40 185 02:37:30 58 Claim
453 Mark Allen Male 02:37:50 MV40 268 02:37:37 67 Claim
454 Iain Dickson Male Heyford Aardvarks 02:37:52 MV40 269 02:37:37 68 Claim
455 Nilesh Patil Male 02:37:53 MV40 270 02:37:45 69 Claim
456 Sandra Sims Female 02:38:25 FV50 186 02:38:23 19 Claim
457 Sarah McGenity Female Run mummy run 02:38:40 Female Senior 187 02:38:30 105 Claim
458 Santokh Kang Female 02:38:48 Female Senior 188 02:38:31 106 Claim
459 Harriet Castle Female 02:39:24 Female Senior 189 02:39:02 107 Claim
460 Lucie Cotmore-Brown Female 02:39:38 FV40 190 02:39:18 59 Claim
461 Zoe Briffett Female 02:40:05 FV40 191 02:39:48 60 Claim
462 Lauren- Beavis- Female 02:40:23 Female Senior 192 02:40:18 108 Claim
463 Jo Motto Female Corsham running club 02:41:00 FV50 193 02:40:44 20 Claim
464 Cristina Sarb Female 02:41:08 Female Senior 194 02:41:08 109 Claim
465 Ian Freeman Male 02:41:37 Male Senior 271 02:41:25 138 Claim
466 Nicky Mitchell Female 02:41:53 FV40 195 02:41:46 61 Claim
467 Siara Mahal Female 02:42:09 FV40 196 02:41:52 62 Claim
468 Liz Atkinson Female 02:42:11 FV60 197 02:41:57 6 Claim
469 Andy Atkinson Male 02:42:12 MV60 272 02:41:58 21 Claim
470 Carl Ruxton Male 02:42:32 MV50 273 02:42:13 41 Claim
471 Sophie Beaumont Female 02:42:44 FV40 198 02:42:25 63 Claim
472 Tamsin Jones Female 02:43:29 Female Senior 199 02:43:16 110 Claim
473 Stephanie Rashbrook Female Eton Manor AC 02:43:54 Female Senior 200 02:43:43 111 Claim
474 Kelsey Spec Female 02:44:42 Female Senior 201 02:44:18 112 Claim
475 Catherine Barnes Male 02:45:14 Male Senior 274 02:44:51 139 Claim
476 Shona Wang Female 02:45:21 Female Senior 202 02:45:15 113 Claim
477 Eleanor Cheng Female 02:45:36 FV40 203 02:45:27 64 Claim
478 Helen Clements Female 02:46:04 Female Senior 204 02:45:59 114 Claim
479 Anastacia Fox Female Oxford AC 02:46:28 Female Senior 205 02:46:07 115 Claim
480 Pankaj Kumar Male 02:47:39 Male Senior 275 02:47:39 140 Claim
481 Emma Barker Female 02:47:45 Female Senior 206 02:47:37 116 Claim
482 Hiten Vora Male 02:47:47 Male Senior 276 02:47:47 141 Claim
483 Nina Aylott Female 02:47:48 FV40 207 02:47:48 65 Claim
484 Tessa Rose Female 02:48:17 Female Senior 208 02:47:57 117 Claim
485 Derek Wilkins Male Burnham Joggers 02:50:00 MV60 277 02:49:49 22 Claim
486 Brian Ross Male Burnham Joggers 02:50:19 MV50 278 02:50:08 42 Claim
487 Abigail Ross Female Burnham Joggers 02:50:19 FV40 209 02:50:08 66 Claim
488 Katherine Gibson Female EAST END ROAD RUNNERS 02:51:20 Female Senior 210 02:50:56 118 Claim
489 Sharon Page Female I 02:52:14 FV50 211 02:52:06 21 Claim
490 Rebecca Huggett Female 02:52:27 Female Senior 212 02:52:09 119 Claim
491 Suliet Oladokun Female 02:52:29 Female Senior 213 02:51:59 120 Claim
492 Ella Khan Female 02:53:16 Female Senior 214 02:53:16 121 Claim
493 Niki Felton Female Bracknell forest runners 02:56:32 FV40 215 02:56:15 67 Claim
494 Mike Prince Male 02:56:34 Male Senior 279 02:56:18 142 Claim
495 Lias Street Female 02:56:41 FV40 216 02:56:32 68 Claim
496 Sarah Milner Female 02:57:08 Female Senior 217 02:56:52 122 Claim
497 Katherine Lathwell Female 02:58:15 FV40 218 02:58:02 69 Claim
498 Caroline Carpenter Female Uxbridge 02:59:41 FV60 219 02:59:23 7 Claim
499 Audra Giles Female 03:00:22 FV40 220 03:00:03 70 Claim
500 Maria Ellis Female BCRC 03:01:15 FV50 221 03:00:58 22 Claim
501 Julie Davies Female 03:01:28 FV50 222 03:01:10 23 Claim
502 Dawn Coates Female 03:07:50 FV60 223 03:07:37 8 Claim
503 Ilona Duncan Female 03:14:36 FV40 224 03:14:33 71 Claim
504 Kelly McGuire Female Joe 90s 03:25:14 Female Senior 225 03:25:01 123 Claim
505 Trish Brogan Female 03:25:41 FV50 226 03:25:29 24 Claim
506 Lara Goddard Female 12:21:40 FV40 227 02:11:28 72 Claim