Purple Patch Running : Maidenhead Half Marathon - Past Results

Maidenhead Half Marathon

Dorney Lake, Court Lane, Off Lake End Road, Dorney, Windsor SL4 6FJ

Half Marathon Results


01/09/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Rob Corney Male Reading Road Runners 01:08:30 Claim
2 Neil Kevern Male bracknell forest runners 01:08:55 Claim
3 Paul Piper Male West4Harriers 01:09:47 Claim
4 Ross Braden Male Blackheath and Bromley Harriers 01:10:30 Claim
5 Scott Harrington Male Otley ac 01:11:01 Claim
6 Tom Fairbrother Male Ranelagh Harriers 01:11:09 Claim
7 Chris Mason Male west 4 harriers 01:11:29 Claim
8 Stuart Farmer Male Fulham Running Club 01:11:41 Claim
9 Jonathan Walton Male Leeds City AC 01:11:46 Claim
10 Ryan Prout Male Brentwood Running Club 01:12:03 Claim
11 Luc Jolly Male Reading AC 01:12:06 Claim
12 Steve Woolley Male west 4 harriers 01:12:19 Claim
13 Phil Dickens Male Cambridge Harriers 01:12:21 Claim
14 Richard Jackson-Hookins Male Les Croupiers RC 01:12:47 Claim
15 Mark Vaughan Male North Herts RRC 01:12:52 Claim
16 Daniel Hull Female Waverley Harriers 01:13:00 Claim
17 James Samson Male Datchet Dashers 01:13:12 Claim
18 James Knight Male Newbury AC 01:13:30 Claim
19 Lloyd Heritage Male 01:13:38 Claim
20 Gary Dunstone Male Team Bath AC 01:13:51 Claim
21 Adam Bowller Male North Herts RRC 01:13:53 Claim
22 Paul Gardiner Male Chippenham Harriers 01:13:57 Claim
23 Nicolas Besson Male serpentine running club 01:14:08 Claim
24 Simon Egan Male Woking AC 01:14:12 Claim
25 Duncan Coombs Male Cambridge and Coleridge 01:14:26 Claim
26 Neal Emmerson Male Radcliffe AC 01:14:31 Claimed
27 Gareth Crossley Male Reading Athletic Club 01:14:33 Claim
28 John Gordon Male Newham & Essex Beagles AC 01:14:34 Claim
28 Steven Yates Male Twemlow Anchors Track Club 01:14:34 Claim
28 Sibrand Rinzema Male Reading Roadrunners 01:14:34 Claim
31 Simon Beedell Male Woodford Green and Essex Ladies 01:14:47 Claim
32 Richard Purdy Male Serpentine Rc 01:14:48 Claim
33 Ian Tyson Male Torbay Tri 01:14:53 Claim
34 Robert Mahen Male Cambridge and Coleridge 01:15:02 Claim
35 Seb Briggs Male Reading Roadrunners 01:15:10 Claim
36 Simon Newton Male Ackworth Road Runners 01:15:15 Claim
37 Dan Cunnington Male winchester & district ac 01:15:16 Claim
38 John Uff Male Brj Run and Tri 01:15:19 Claim
39 Andrew Penfold Male 01:15:24 Claim
40 Katherine Wood Female Sale Harriers Manchester 01:15:28 Claim
41 Robert Ingoldby Male Guildford and Godalming AC 01:15:37 Claim
42 Jon Regan Male Maidenhead AC 01:15:39 Claim
43 Chris Wood Male Wimborne AC 01:15:41 Claim
44 Alex Hamilton Male Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC 01:15:42 Claim
45 Dan Higgins Male Highgate Harriers 01:15:52 Claim
45 Alastair Johnson Male Gosforth Harriers 01:15:52 Claim
47 Matthew Jones Male Thames Hare and Hounds 01:15:53 Claim
47 Chris Wiciak Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:15:53 Claimed
49 Byron Edwards Male Bury AC 01:16:11 Claim
50 Annabel Gummow Female Winchester & District A.C. 01:16:15 Claim
51 Chris Lucas Male Reading Roadrunners 01:16:25 Claim
52 Tony Wright Male CORNWALL AC 01:16:27 Claim
53 Joost Vogel Serpentine 01:16:31 Claim
54 Stephen Male Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 01:16:32 Claim
55 Matt Wilton Male Team Bath Athletics Club 01:16:43 Claim
56 Robin Jones Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:16:45 Claim
57 Phillip Young Male Windle Valley Runners 01:16:51 Claim
58 Paul Fauset Male Dark peak fell runners 01:17:03 Claim
59 Arturo Paniagua Male 01:17:08 Claim
60 David McCoy Female Reading Roadrunners 01:17:12 Claim
61 David Gillett Male folkestone running club 01:17:13 Claim
62 Ross McDonough Male finchcoasters 01:17:14 Claim
63 James Gillanders Male Serpentine Rc 01:17:20 Claim
64 Stephen McLeod Male Fulham Running Club 01:17:38 Claim
65 Ryan O'Brien Male Reading Athletic Club 01:17:46 Claim
66 Marcus Male Reading Roadrunners 01:17:50 Claim
67 Paul Mingay Male Colchester Harriers 01:17:58 Claim
68 Eilidh Bell Female Team Bath AC 01:18:01 Claim
69 Chris McKeown Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:18:06 Claim
70 James Rennie Male Reading AC 01:18:08 Claim
71 Christopher Filer Male Wycombe Phoenix 01:18:10 Claim
72 Matthew Harraghy Male 01:18:11 Claim
73 Matthew Davies Male Reading Roadrunners 01:18:13 Claim
74 Andrew Reeves Male Serpentine Rc 01:18:14 Claim
75 Tom Darby Male Clapham Chasers 01:18:15 Claim
76 Oliver Greenstein Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 01:18:19 Claim
77 Tony Dunn Male CORNWALL AC 01:18:20 Claim
78 Richard Ginn Male Pocklington Runners 01:18:29 Claim
79 Jamie Smith Male Reading Road Runners 01:18:31 Claim
80 Robert Knight Male South London harriers 01:18:32 Claim
81 Jonathan Moscrop Male Serpentine Rc 01:18:41 Claimed
82 Matthew Munro Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:18:53 Claim
83 George Suthon Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:18:56 Claim
84 John Robertson Male Ealing southall Middlesex 01:19:05 Claim
85 Alastair Bloore Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:19:06 Claim
86 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie Female Luton Athletic Club 01:19:12 Claim
87 Simon Fletcher Male Seaford Striders RC 01:19:15 Claim
88 Gareth Baker Male Windle Valley Runners 01:19:20 Claim
89 Jill Collett Female Datchet Dashers 01:19:24 Claim
90 Alex Davidson Male Highgate Harriers 01:19:29 Claim
91 Peter Sansome Male Winchester & District A.C. 01:19:37 Claim
92 Johanna O+regan Female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:19:40 Claim
93 Tom Easten Male Maidenhead AC 01:19:45 Claim
94 Tom Powis Male Serpentine Rc 01:19:49 Claim
94 Ronan Hoare Male Mornington Chasers 01:19:49 Claim
96 Jonathan Deans Male 01:20:00 Claim
97 Henry Kemp Male SerpentineRC 01:20:01 Claim
98 Simon Danciger Male Barnes Runners 01:20:05 Claim
99 Ryan Faulkner Male Reading Roadrunners 01:20:13 Claim
100 Tony Watkins Male Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletic Club 01:20:27 Claim
101 Victor Lio Male Serpentine Rc 01:20:30 Claim
102 Matthew Brown Male Handy Cross Runners 01:20:32 Claim
103 Jim Addison Male Beckenham Running Club 01:20:35 Claim
104 Simon Bennison Male bracknell forest runners 01:20:41 Claim
105 Jim Harlock Male city of hull ac 01:20:42 Claim
106 Lesley Locks Female Hart road runners 01:20:44 Claim
107 Alexa Female Hart road runners 01:20:53 Claim
108 Martin Richardson Male Serpentine Rc 01:21:01 Claim
108 Emma Stepto Female CORNWALL AC 01:21:01 Claim
110 Alex Harris Male Reading Roadrunners 01:21:11 Claim
110 Eric Dol Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:21:11 Claim
112 Graham O'Donoghue Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:21:17 Claim
113 Conor Brown Male London Heathside AC 01:21:18 Claim
114 Sergio Torija Male Sphinx AC 01:21:29 Claim
115 Jeremy Mower Male Gloucester AC 01:21:30 Claim
116 Pascal Evans Male the stragglers rc 01:21:33 Claim
116 Stephen Jones Male Thames Hare and Hounds 01:21:33 Claim
118 Emma Jolley Female City of Portsmouth AC 01:21:34 Claim
119 Marcel Biere Male 01:21:36 Claim
119 James Male Tavistock Athletics Club 01:21:36 Claim
121 Philip Whitehouse Male Serpentine Rc 01:21:39 Claim
121 Jamie Bagnall Male Alchester running club 01:21:39 Claim
123 Paul Holloway Male Ilford AC 01:21:40 Claim
124 Mary James Female South London harriers 01:21:44 Claim
125 Derek Lloyd Male Marlow Striders 01:21:50 Claim
125 Caroline Female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:21:50 Claim
127 Paul Woolley Male Datchet Dashers 01:21:52 Claim
128 Dom Gooch Male 01:21:56 Claim
128 Chris De Male walton ac 01:21:56 Claim
130 Stuart Dunbar Male Saltaire Striders 01:22:02 Claim
131 Ed Jones Male Bramley Trail Runners 01:22:09 Claim
132 Steven Wherry Male Hayle Runners 01:22:11 Claim
133 Adam Bayliss Male Oxford City AC 01:22:13 Claim
134 Adam Roberts Male bracknell forest runners 01:22:16 Claim
135 Koji Miyazaki Male Aldershot & Farnham district 01:22:19 Claim
136 Gideon Reid Male Serpentine Rc 01:22:27 Claim
137 Michael Deering Male Abingdon AC 01:22:29 Claim
137 Piotr Male 01:22:29 Claim
139 Alan Barnett Male Poole AC 01:22:32 Claim
140 Andrew Humphrey Male Burnham 01:22:34 Claim
141 Ralph Gomarsall Male Aldershot & Farnham district 01:22:36 Claim
142 John Sandhu Male 01:22:42 Claim
143 Jack Bertram Male 01:22:43 Claim
144 Ian Cook Male Serpentine 01:22:44 Claim
145 Ryan Govier Male Swansea harriers 01:22:45 Claim
146 Serane Female Tiverton Harriers 01:22:50 Claim
147 Rodney McCulloch Male SHAEF Shifters 01:22:53 Claim
148 Stephen Fuller Male Hayle Runners 01:22:56 Claim
149 Paul Whelpton Male Brighotn Phoenix 01:23:00 Claim
150 Charlotte Firth Female Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 01:23:01 Claim
151 Willem Gerritsen Male Serpentine 01:23:06 Claim
152 Michael Male EXMOUTH HARRIERS 01:23:11 Claim
153 Craig McElroy Male 01:23:15 Claim
154 Harriet Freeman Female London City Athletics Club 01:23:23 Claim
154 Gavin Lau Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 01:23:23 Claim
156 Jon Cross Male Hart road runners 01:23:24 Claim
157 Fabian Male London Heathside AC 01:23:28 Claim
157 Daniel Karwowski Male Luton Athletic Club 01:23:28 Claim
159 Matthew Hardcastle Male Serpentine Rc 01:23:30 Claim
160 Carl Stainton Male Warley Woods Pacers 01:23:31 Claim
161 Gary Tuttle Male Reading Roadrunners 01:23:35 Claim
162 Wayne Clements Male Datchet Dashers 01:23:40 Claim
163 Johannes Ingerfurth Male 01:23:41 Claim
164 Stephen Plummer Male Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 01:23:42 Claim
164 Alex Borwick Male 01:23:42 Claim
166 Richard Keeble Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:23:46 Claim
167 Thomas Eyles Male 01:23:49 Claim
168 John Siddens Male England athletics 01:23:54 Claim
169 KEVIN NJOROGE Male 01:24:09 Claim
170 Matt Shell Male 01:24:15 Claim
171 Chris Buley Male Reading Roadrunners 01:24:20 Claim
172 Michael Tune Male swindon harriers 01:24:22 Claim
172 David Williams Male Horsley Shufflers 01:24:22 Claim
172 Patrick Butler Female 01:24:22 Claim
175 Steve Golla Male 01:24:23 Claim
176 Rebekah Edgar Female Thames Hare and Hounds 01:24:26 Claim
177 Barrie Day Male runnymede runners 01:24:42 Claim
178 Marcin Bujar Male Fulham Running Club 01:24:50 Claim
179 Brian Male Quakers Running Club 01:24:55 Claim
180 Bruno Papadacci Male mornington chaser 01:24:58 Claim
181 Jon Lewis Male serpentine running club 01:25:01 Claim
182 Roger Clarke Male Tring RC 01:25:03 Claim
182 Adrian Huntley Male Vale of Aylesbury Athletics Club 01:25:03 Claim
184 Becky Atkinson Female Stuart Atkinson 01:25:04 Claim
184 Phil Morgan Male Stubbington Green Runners 01:25:04 Claim
184 Lance Nortcliff Male Reading Roadrunners 01:25:04 Claim
187 Daniele Biagi Male Mornington Chasers 01:25:05 Claim
188 Dawn Godwin Female Windle Valley Runners 01:25:08 Claim
189 Terry Dowling Male bracknell forest runners 01:25:12 Claim
190 Paul Dellar Male Colchester Harriers AC 01:25:15 Claim
191 Katy Ward Female Haslemere border AC 01:25:20 Claim
192 Teresa Murphy Female kent ac 01:25:24 Claim
193 Tim Bartholomew Male 26.2 RRC 01:25:31 Claim
194 Mark Norris Male Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC 01:25:37 Claim
195 Terry Atkinson Male Harpenden Arrows 01:25:39 Claim
196 Borja Lomba Male 01:25:42 Claim
197 Martha Female Garden city runners 01:25:43 Claim
198 Lloyd Emeka Male Clapham Chasers 01:25:46 Claim
199 Matthew Walker Male 01:25:54 Claim
200 Kushal Banerjee Male Serpentine Rc 01:25:55 Claim
201 Ross Jeavons Male N/A 01:26:00 Claim
202 Mark Harris Male 01:26:04 Claim
203 Jack Josephy Male 01:26:06 Claim
204 Katie Lysons Female Clapham Chasers 01:26:08 Claim
205 Sam Walsh Male 01:26:09 Claim
206 Michael Stewart Male Kent Athletic Club 01:26:10 Claim
207 Raoul Huysmans Male Serpentine 01:26:24 Claim
208 Caroline Hoskins Female Reading Roadrunners 01:26:29 Claim
209 Ged Ruffle Male Hart road runners 01:26:30 Claim
210 Sunil Sharma Male 01:26:34 Claim
211 Tristan Garton Male 01:26:35 Claim
212 Mike White Male Stubbington Green Runners 01:26:37 Claim
213 Shelley Duffy Female Brj Run and Tri 01:26:39 Claim
214 John Ferguson Male Cambridge and Coleridge 01:26:41 Claim
215 Paul Morton Male Les Croupiers RC 01:26:42 Claim
216 Jason Cook Male 01:26:44 Claim
217 Mandy Dohren Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 01:26:46 Claim
217 Harry Keen Male Serpentice Rc 01:26:46 Claim
219 Sarah Urwin-Mann Female Reading Athletic Club 01:26:47 Claim
220 Anisse Ismaili Male Fulham Running Club 01:26:52 Claim
221 Ian Hunter Male Alchester running club 01:26:53 Claim
222 Ben Wilcox Male Evo Tri Club 01:26:59 Claim
223 Jeanette Female 01:27:05 Claim
224 Adam Davies Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:27:06 Claim
224 Peter Mannion Male Windle Valley Runners 01:27:06 Claim
226 Mike Sheridan Male Newbury AC 01:27:19 Claim
227 Mariusz Falek Male Watford Joggers 01:27:25 Claim
228 Adrian Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:27:26 Claim
228 Mark Raddan Male Bedford Harriers 01:27:26 Claim
230 Justin Gilmore Male 01:27:29 Claim
231 Jonathan Stoddern Male Chiltern Harriers AC 01:27:30 Claim
231 Jenny Knass Female Stockport Harriers & AC 01:27:30 Claim
233 Christopher Shearwood Male METROS RUNNING CLUB 01:27:32 Claim
233 Shaun Melvin Male West4Harriers 01:27:32 Claim
235 Samantha Lake Female Tavistock Athletics Club 01:27:36 Claim
236 Jonathan Haynes Male Bishops Stortford Running Club 01:27:41 Claim
237 Lynne Hill Female Tipton harriers 01:27:45 Claim
237 Grant Ramsay Male Fairlands Valley Spartans AC 01:27:45 Claim
239 Victoria Female kent ac 01:27:47 Claim
239 Jason Bredhauer Male 01:27:47 Claim
239 Simon Hearn Male Bournemouth AC 01:27:47 Claim
242 Rob Fawn Male 01:27:54 Claim
243 Adam Stage Male Maidenhead AC 01:27:57 Claim
244 Emilie Isaacs Female Serpentice Rc 01:28:02 Claim
245 Anna Lawson Female Serpentine 01:28:06 Claim
246 Toni Alcaraz Female March AC 01:28:08 Claim
246 Marek Kozlowski Male Barciniak w UK 01:28:08 Claim
248 Monty Gershon Male 01:28:11 Claim
249 Brian Kirsopp Male Reading Roadrunners 01:28:12 Claim
249 Andre Biere Male 01:28:12 Claimed
251 Tina Bergman Female Mornington Chasers 01:28:13 Claim
251 Richard Watkinson Male 01:28:13 Claim
253 Fee Maycock Female Cheltenham & County Harriers 01:28:14 Claim
254 Katherine Sargeant Female Reading Roadrunners 01:28:15 Claim
255 Thomas Powell Male Chiltern Harriers AC 01:28:19 Claim
256 Daniel Wilson Male 01:28:20 Claim
257 Soren Schultze Male woking athletics 01:28:28 Claim
258 Steve Oliver Male winchester & district ac 01:28:37 Claim
259 Treena Johnson Female Dewsbury Road Runners 01:28:39 Claim
259 Alison Thorn Female Erme Valley Harriers 01:28:39 Claim
261 Adam Nightingale Male Oxford Tri 01:28:42 Claim
262 Craig Atkins Male 01:28:49 Claim
262 Alexander Dane Male 01:28:49 Claimed
264 Simon Male Peterborough AC 01:28:50 Claim
264 Toby Bayes Male Datchet Dashers 01:28:50 Claim
266 Ross Deacon Male Gade Valley Harriers 01:28:51 Claim
267 Jamie Hayes Male bracknell forest runners 01:28:53 Claim
268 Richard Mason Male Fetch Everyone RC 01:28:56 Claim
268 Robert Ford Male Chineham Park Running Club 01:28:56 Claim
270 Paul Burger Male Hart road runners 01:28:57 Claim
271 Clare Rees Female Windle Valley Runners 01:28:59 Claim
272 John Male Petts Wood Runners 01:29:00 Claim
273 Alexander Janiaud Male Belgrave Harriers 01:29:02 Claim
274 Chris Goad Male Chineham Park Running Club 01:29:03 Claim
275 Peter Turner Male 01:29:05 Claim
276 Jodi Fisk Female 01:29:06 Claim
276 Khawaja Shahabuddin Male Kent Athletic Club 01:29:06 Claim
278 Ed Rhodes Male Harpenden Arrows 01:29:07 Claim
279 Sarah Dudgeon Female Abingdon AC 01:29:09 Claim
279 Kelly Swaim Male 01:29:09 Claim
281 Max Livingstone-Learmonth Male Abingdon AC 01:29:10 Claim
281 Rob Harrison Male Guildford and Godalming AC 01:29:10 Claim
283 James Turner Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:29:11 Claim
284 Paul Mackenzie Male Finch Coasters 01:29:13 Claim
284 Mark Campodonic Male 01:29:13 Claim
286 Oliver Bray Male 01:29:15 Claim
287 Ruth Wallace Female fleet & crookham ac 01:29:19 Claim
288 Terry Booth Male Guildford & Godalming AC 01:29:20 Claim
288 Sarah Winter Female the stragglers 01:29:20 Claim
290 Ronald Davies Male Datchet Dashers 01:29:23 Claim
291 Martin Whitworth Male 01:29:24 Claim
292 Jacky Balfour Female the stragglers rc 01:29:27 Claim
293 Derek Dunne Male Springfield Striders RC 01:29:30 Claim
294 Matthew Wood Male 01:29:31 Claim
295 James Ward Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:29:33 Claim
296 James Dunning Male 01:29:34 Claim
297 Annabel Litchfield Female London Heathside AC 01:29:38 Claim
297 Rob Martin Vegan Runners 01:29:38 Claimed
299 Anthony Brooke Male 26.2 RRC 01:29:39 Claim
299 Frederick Cutts Male 01:29:39 Claim
299 Jodie Digby Female Vale of Aylesbury Athletics Club 01:29:39 Claim
302 Cecilia Siruffo Female Guildford and Godalming AC 01:29:41 Claim
303 Susan McDonald Female South London harriers 01:29:42 Claim
304 Anthony Lock Male Witney Road Roaders 01:29:44 Claim
305 Fran Spooner Female 01:29:47 Claim
306 Satnam Singh Male Datchet Dashers 01:29:49 Claim
307 Sara Roloff Female 01:29:52 Claim
307 Chris Allen Male 01:29:52 Claim
309 Philip Cartledge Male Handy Cross Runners 01:29:54 Claim
310 Pedro Werneck Male Serpentine Rc 01:29:56 Claim
311 Aly Vance Female Burnham Joggers 01:29:58 Claim
312 Ben Miller Male Chippenham Harriers 01:30:01 Claim
312 Colin Fletcher Male Easingwold running club 01:30:01 Claim
314 Simon Gill Male 01:30:02 Claim
315 John Cook Male egdon heath harriers 01:30:04 Claim
316 Tracey West Female Worksop Harriers AC 01:30:06 Claim
317 Georgi Newton Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:30:09 Claim
318 John Male 01:30:12 Claim
318 Katie Sandford Female London Heathside 01:30:12 Claim
318 John Querstret Male runnymede runners 01:30:12 Claim
321 Alan Reynolds Male 01:30:18 Claim
322 Colin Merritt Male 01:30:26 Claim
323 Alejandro Del Male Maidenhead AC 01:30:35 Claim
324 Bryan Searle Male the stragglers rc 01:30:37 Claim
325 Stephane Schneider Male Serpentine 01:30:59 Claim
325 Allisson Male 01:30:59 Claim
327 Susan Mccartney Female B.A.R.F. 01:31:00 Claim
328 David Howell Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:31:03 Claimed
328 Lucy Baker Female Stroud and District Athlectic Club 01:31:03 Claim
330 Sarah Gruber Female Invicta east kent 01:31:04 Claim
331 Simon Winchester Male 01:31:06 Claim
332 Nick Hopper Male 01:31:23 Claim
333 David Prince-Iles Male Lewes AC 01:31:26 Claim
334 Paul Foster Male Vegan Runners 01:31:30 Claim
335 Damien Spratt Male Serpentine 01:31:37 Claim
336 Jack Chivers Male Haywards Heath Harriers 01:31:40 Claim
337 Tim Gardiner Male 01:31:45 Claim
338 Allan Herdman Male Tavistock AC 01:31:46 Claim
339 Paul Spendloff Male Metros RC 01:31:47 Claim
340 David Barnes Male Burnham Joggers AC 01:31:52 Claim
341 Tom Hutchison Male Team 01:31:59 Claim
342 David Cartwright Male Poole Runners 01:32:00 Claim
343 Erica Key Female Reading Roadrunners 01:32:08 Claim
344 Suzi Shijie Female West4Harriers 01:32:14 Claim
345 James Kerrane Male Metros RC 01:32:20 Claimed
346 Charlie Edwards Male hillingdon ac 01:32:21 Claimed
347 Adrian Lawrence Male Billericay striders 01:32:23 Claim
348 Tamara Lake Female Liss 01:32:26 Claim
349 B Siddons Male 01:32:29 Claim
350 Susanna Harrison Female Guildford and Godalming AC 01:32:31 Claim
351 Sarah Dooley Female Reading Roadrunners 01:32:35 Claim
352 Mark Moore Male Burnham Joggers AC 01:32:39 Claim
353 Nigel Hoult Male Reading Roadrunners 01:32:40 Claim
353 Adrian Cornford Male Crewkerne RC 01:32:40 Claim
355 Chris Paul Male Burghfield Running Club 01:32:50 Claim
356 Kevin Barrett Male 01:32:52 Claim
357 Rob Goodall Male 01:32:55 Claim
358 Nick Street Male 01:32:58 Claim
358 Colin Symons Male 01:32:58 Claim
360 Ali Farrall Female kent ac 01:33:03 Claim
360 Nathan Male Metros RC 01:33:03 Claim
362 Jenni Friar Female Guildford and Godalming 01:33:07 Claim
362 Phil Jelly Male 01:33:07 Claim
364 John Carter Male 01:33:10 Claim
365 Ollie Capel Female Victoria park harriers 01:33:11 Claim
366 Graham McDougall Male 01:33:12 Claim
367 Allen Timmons Male 01:33:17 Claim
368 Milena Trendak Female 01:33:28 Claim
369 Inigo Ugarte Male bracknell forest runners 01:33:36 Claim
370 Antony Streams Male Reading Roadrunners 01:33:44 Claimed
371 Robert Mcgow Male 01:33:47 Claim
372 James Riach Male 01:33:51 Claim
373 Konstantinos Kalogerakis Male 01:33:53 Claim
374 Joe Ferraro Male 01:33:57 Claim
375 FEng Tian Male 01:34:00 Claim
375 Simon Felstead Male runnymede runners 01:34:00 Claim
377 Hannah Bown Female EXMOUTH HARRIERS 01:34:03 Claim
378 Ben Adams Male 01:34:06 Claim
378 Godfrey Male City of Portsmouth 01:34:06 Claim
380 Dan Adams Male Thame Runners 01:34:10 Claim
381 Paul Smith Male road runners club 01:34:13 Claim
381 Rob Savory Male 01:34:13 Claimed
383 Luke Auger Male 01:34:14 Claim
384 Rob Bate Male 01:34:15 Claim
385 Steve Male 01:34:16 Claim
385 Craig Standerwick Male 01:34:16 Claim
387 Douglas Wood Male 01:34:17 Claim
387 Imran Zaman Male 01:34:17 Claim
389 Victor Sevilla Male 01:34:18 Claim
390 David Greenstein Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 01:34:25 Claim
391 Daniel Kaczmar Male 01:34:26 Claim
392 David Finch Male 01:34:27 Claim
393 Scott Southey Male Harwell Harriers 01:34:28 Claim
394 Mark Tucker Male Burghfield Running Club 01:34:29 Claim
395 David Laidler Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 01:34:32 Claim
396 Darren Goodley Male Lonely Goat R C 01:34:33 Claim
397 Michael Dobson Male 01:34:34 Claim
398 Iain Oneill Male 01:34:41 Claim
398 Carol Bird Female Congleton harriers 01:34:41 Claim
400 Paul King Male 01:34:48 Claim
401 Hugo Marsh Male Martyrs BC 01:34:50 Claim
402 James Male 01:34:56 Claim
403 Paul Aberson Male Evo Tri Club 01:35:01 Claim
403 Jo Payze Female 01:35:01 Claim
405 David Winch Male Thanet Roadrunners AC 01:35:03 Claim
406 Claire Fletcher Female Hart road runners 01:35:05 Claim
407 Simon Webber Male 01:35:06 Claim
408 Ian Giggs Male Reading Roadrunners 01:35:09 Claim
409 Steve Edwards Male hillingdon ac 01:35:10 Claim
410 Chloe Haines Female Cambridge and Coleridge 01:35:11 Claimed
411 Clive Alderson Male Reading Roadrunners 01:35:15 Claim
412 Yvette Burton Female Ealing eagles 01:35:16 Claim
412 Andrew Dacombe Male 01:35:16 Claim
414 Matt Snudden Male 01:35:18 Claim
415 Laurence Wells Male 01:35:19 Claim
416 Dunia Pavlovic Female 01:35:20 Claim
417 Gordon Ray Male Harpenden Arrows 01:35:21 Claim
418 DANIEL WHITTAKER Male hillingdon ac 01:35:22 Claim
419 Michael Ilott Male 01:35:32 Claim
420 Ross McDonald Male 01:35:34 Claim
421 Suresh Karda Male 01:35:37 Claim
422 Edward Robinson Male 01:35:38 Claim
423 Robert Talbot Male Burnham Joggers 01:35:45 Claim
423 Adam Kelly Male 01:35:45 Claim
425 ANDREW ROBERTS Male serpentine running club 01:35:47 Claim
425 Laura Buchanan Female Newbury AC 01:35:47 Claim
425 Ian Sutcliffe Male Orkney athletic club 01:35:47 Claim
428 Neil Adams Male 01:35:50 Claim
429 James Snowden Male 01:35:53 Claim
430 Richard Male Marlow Striders 01:35:54 Claim
431 Andy Hillman Male bracknell forest runners 01:35:56 Claim
432 Simon Rourke Male 01:35:58 Claim
433 Jonathan Ridley Male Reading Roadrunners 01:36:01 Claim
434 Claire Pusey Female Burnham Joggers 01:36:12 Claim
435 Maureen Dowling Female bracknell forest runners 01:36:19 Claim
436 Paul Gordon Male 01:36:20 Claim
437 Yuko Gordon Female Fairland Valley Spartans 01:36:21 Claim
438 Joanne Burkett Female serpentine running club 01:36:24 Claim
439 James Dickinson Male Cookham Running Club 01:36:35 Claim
440 Matthew Mason Male Ely Runners 01:36:39 Claim
441 Dean Lewis Male 01:36:46 Claimed
442 Joaquin Thul Male serpentine running club 01:36:52 Claim
443 Matthew Cox Male bracknell forest runners 01:36:55 Claim
444 Catherine Ferguson Female Serpentice Rc 01:36:56 Claim
444 Neil Parkinson 01:36:56 Claim
446 Lucy Eyles Female Clapham Chasers 01:36:58 Claim
447 Mark Evans Male Burnham Joggers 01:37:08 Claim
448 Anthony Jacobson Male 01:37:10 Claim
449 Max Ayres Male 01:37:12 Claim
450 Paul Boote Male 01:37:16 Claim
451 Dom Harlow Male 01:37:19 Claim
452 Mark Kell Male Serpentice Rc 01:37:20 Claim
453 Joanna Braine Female queen's park harriers 01:37:21 Claim
454 Sergio Benis Male London City Athletics 01:37:22 Claim
455 Paddy Gardner Male 01:37:24 Claim
456 Carl Mitchell Male 01:37:28 Claim
457 Mick Welland Male Stubbington Green Runners 01:37:30 Claim
457 Peter Bowles Male serpentine running club 01:37:30 Claim
459 Thomas Knight Male 01:37:35 Claim
460 David Watling Male 01:37:36 Claim
461 Nick Wilson Male 01:37:39 Claim
462 Steve Lawless Male 01:37:40 Claim
463 Claire Curtin Female Clapham Chasers 01:37:41 Claim
464 John Mc Male 01:37:42 Claim
465 Allan McPherson Male Sandhurst Joggers 01:37:44 Claim
466 Ashley Doyle Male 01:37:45 Claim
467 Stephen Sobey Male 01:37:46 Claim
468 Lisa Jay Female Bearbrook Running Club 01:37:47 Claim
469 Simon Walker Male 01:37:49 Claim
469 Chris Withers Male 01:37:49 Claim
471 Gary Shaw Male Greenwich Tritons Triathlon Club 01:37:52 Claim
471 Nick Bryant Male 01:37:52 Claim
473 James Davies Male 01:37:57 Claim
474 Ellen Easten Female Maidenhead AC 01:37:59 Claim
475 Kate Allan Female 01:38:00 Claim
476 John Norris Male Metros RC 01:38:02 Claim
477 Sue Hadwen Female Windle Valley Runners 01:38:04 Claim
478 Thomas Wheatley Male 01:38:05 Claim
479 Robert Lawrence Female 01:38:07 Claim
479 Amie Morgan Female Stubbington Green Runners 01:38:07 Claim
481 Steven Beckinsale Male 01:38:12 Claim
482 Andrew Olden Male Wimborne AC 01:38:14 Claim
483 Ian Johnson Male Serpentine 01:38:18 Claim
484 Stacey Harris Female St. Albans Striders 01:38:21 Claim
485 Tyler Harman Male bracknell forest runners 01:38:23 Claim
486 Daniel Chown Male reading joggers 01:38:27 Claim
487 Stewart Wharton Male Bungay Black Dog Running Club 01:38:33 Claim
488 Ben Fasham Male Reading Roadrunners 01:38:37 Claim
488 Natalie Dimier Female 01:38:37 Claim
488 Roland Jones Male 01:38:37 Claim
491 Des White Male Exmouth Harriers AAC 01:38:41 Claim
491 Duncan Prior Male Reading AC 01:38:41 Claim
493 Matt Rodda Male Reading AC 01:38:43 Claim
493 Matthew Kirkpatrick Male 01:38:43 Claim
495 Andrea Butcher Female Hatch Warren Runners 01:38:45 Claim
496 Jack Triggs Male 01:38:49 Claim
497 Jonathan Saville Male 01:38:51 Claim
498 Feras Al-Kayid Male 01:38:52 Claim
499 Alex Drozdov Male 01:38:55 Claimed
500 Tom Ulliott Male Brighton and Hove Athletics Club 01:38:56 Claim
501 Graham Newton Male Axe Valley Runners 01:38:57 Claim
502 Paul Sasada Male 01:38:59 Claim
503 Jon Oliver Male Maidenhead AC 01:39:02 Claim
504 Chris Chinnock Male 01:39:03 Claim
505 Alex Green Male 01:39:04 Claim
506 Clive Mehew Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 01:39:06 Claim
506 Lucy Mccarthy Female 01:39:06 Claim
508 Martyn Howley Male 01:39:09 Claim
508 Ben Chaytow Male British Airways 01:39:09 Claim
510 Peter Rennie Male Reading Roadrunners 01:39:11 Claim
511 Clare Female Purbeck Runners 01:39:14 Claim
512 Jonathan Allinson Male 01:39:15 Claim
513 Josh Hunt Male 01:39:17 Claim
513 Ian Spencer Male Datchet Dashers 01:39:17 Claim
515 Darek Bzducha Male 01:39:18 Claim
516 Campbell McAuley Male 01:39:19 Claim
517 Joe Whittall Male 01:39:22 Claim
518 Astyn Jones Male West4Harriers 01:39:23 Claim
519 Lucy Baker-Whittington Female 01:39:25 Claim
519 Matt Flook Male 01:39:25 Claim
521 Stephen Potts Male 01:39:28 Claim
522 Anni Rademacher Female Wycombe club 01:39:29 Claim
523 Carina Charles Female 01:39:30 Claim
524 Dimitrios Savvopoulos Male Lonely Goat R C 01:39:31 Claim
524 Stuart Newport Male 01:39:31 Claim
524 Robert Gattoni Male Arena 80 AC 01:39:31 Claim
527 Steven Jones Male Datchet Dashers 01:39:32 Claim
527 Hywel Thomas Male Chiltern Harriers 01:39:32 Claim
529 James Murphy Male Mornington Chasers 01:39:34 Claim
529 Cathy Ulliott Female Brighton and Hove Athletics Club 01:39:34 Claimed
529 Ralph Baylis Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:39:34 Claim
532 Steve Waterman Male 01:39:38 Claim
533 Mary Bridges Female Sevenoaks AC 01:39:41 Claim
534 Steven Boyle Male Marlow Striders 01:39:43 Claim
535 Marina Belan Female Total Motion Towerrunners 01:39:44 Claim
536 Sam Andrews Male Clapham Chasers 01:39:45 Claim
536 Robert Blackie Male 01:39:45 Claim
536 Helen Ward Female Clapham Chasers 01:39:45 Claim
539 TRACEY LASAN Female Reading Roadrunners 01:39:46 Claim
539 Duncan Morris Male Harwell Harriers 01:39:46 Claim
541 John Fassnidge Male Serpentine Rc 01:39:49 Claim
542 Grant Gibson Male southampton ac 01:39:50 Claim
543 James O'Connor Male 01:39:55 Claim
544 Steve Boynton Male British library Boston Spa AC 01:39:56 Claim
544 Steven Mills Male Marlow Striders 01:39:56 Claim
546 Ellie Mason Female 01:39:59 Claim
547 Andrew Jeyes Male Ivanhoe Runners 01:40:00 Claim
547 Rob Basinger Male 01:40:00 Claim
549 Tom Hopper Male 01:40:03 Claim
550 Stephen Nutt Male 01:40:09 Claim
551 Lynne Whitaker Female Winchester & District A.C. 01:40:10 Claim
552 Adam Williams Male 01:40:13 Claim
553 Sharon Rasmussen Female Harwell Harriers 01:40:23 Claim
554 Joel Hanley Male 01:40:27 Claim
555 Simon Wilkie Male bracknell forest runners 01:40:33 Claim
556 Magda Bennett Female Reading Road Runners 01:40:35 Claim
557 Edward James Male 01:40:36 Claim
558 Russell Green Male 01:40:41 Claim
559 Belinda Tull Female Reading Athletic Club 01:40:42 Claim
560 Nigel Atkins Male SDRR 01:40:44 Claim
561 Sophie Tomaszczyk Female West4Harriers 01:40:45 Claim
562 Andrew Houghton Male Tavistock Athletics Club 01:40:46 Claim
563 Marc Dellasega Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 01:40:47 Claim
564 Dasen Pather Male serpentine running club 01:40:49 Claim
565 Helen Jones-Totays Female Datchet Dashers 01:40:51 Claim
566 Andrew Stay Male Finch Coasters 01:40:53 Claim
567 Jody Brookes Male Maidenhead Athletic Club 01:40:55 Claim
567 James Male bracknell forest runners 01:40:55 Claim
569 Paul Male 01:40:56 Claim
569 Adam Kearney Male St. Albans Striders 01:40:56 Claim
571 Vincent Cheung Male Metros RC 01:40:59 Claim
572 Ben Thirakaluthy Male 01:41:00 Claim
572 Rebecca Cairns Female bracknell forest runners 01:41:00 Claim
574 Aleksandrs Locmelis Male 01:41:06 Claim
575 Kirsten Taylor Female 01:41:07 Claim
576 Stuart Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 01:41:09 Claim
577 Andrew Forster Male Didcot Runners 01:41:11 Claim
577 Camilla Langlands Female serpentine running club 01:41:11 Claimed
579 John Kenny Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:41:20 Claim
580 Phoebe Dane Female 01:41:32 Claim
581 Barry Hiller Male bracknell forest runners 01:41:37 Claim
582 Helen Bolt Female Datchet Dashers 01:41:40 Claim
582 Russ Hewlett Male Metros RC 01:41:40 Claim
584 Freddie Pugh Male 01:41:41 Claim
585 Paul Derriman Male Team Tortoise 01:41:50 Claim
586 Stuart Downie Male 01:41:53 Claim
587 Tara Phillips Female Clapham Chasers 01:41:58 Claim
588 David Sparks Male 01:42:02 Claim
589 Dean Stigwood Male 01:42:03 Claim
590 Sayeed Islam Male Maidenhead AC 01:42:06 Claim
591 Harry Kim Male 26.2 RRC 01:42:10 Claim
592 Barnaby Ellis Male 01:42:15 Claimed
593 Angelique Smit Female Highgate Harriers 01:42:16 Claim
594 Billy Male 01:42:19 Claim
595 Keith Johnson Male bracknell forest runners 01:42:21 Claimed
596 Andrea Greenfield Female 01:42:24 Claim
597 Emily Griffiths Female Clapham Chasers 01:42:26 Claimed
597 Laurence Chownsmith Male Datchet Dashers 01:42:26 Claim
599 Rebecca Reid Female Hatch Warren Runners 01:42:28 Claim
599 Matthew Harwood Male 01:42:28 Claim
601 Jon Payne Male Sandhurst Joggers 01:42:30 Claim
601 Yash Maudgil Male Maidenhead AC 01:42:30 Claim
603 Chris Lewington Male Maidenhead AC 01:42:32 Claim
604 Mark Salmon Male 01:42:35 Claim
604 Peter Hodges Male 01:42:35 Claimed
604 Matt Evans Male 01:42:35 Claim
607 Gill Boynton Female York Acorn AC 01:42:42 Claim
607 Peter Davis Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 01:42:42 Claim
609 Greg Homer Male 01:42:46 Claim
610 Craig Davies Male 01:42:51 Claim
611 Tim Dale Male 01:42:55 Claim
612 Phil Male bracknell forest runners 01:42:59 Claim
613 Matt Brand Male 01:43:00 Claim
614 Jon Blackie Male 01:43:01 Claim
615 Abu Asad Male Serpentine 01:43:03 Claimed
615 Nicholas Cockle Male 01:43:03 Claim
617 Andy Ward Male Bracknell forest Runners and 01:43:05 Claim
618 Hannah Skardon Female 01:43:06 Claim
618 Mike Butcher Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 01:43:06 Claim
620 Ashley Payne Male 01:43:11 Claim
621 Janet Binns Female Datchet Dashers 01:43:14 Claim
622 Sarah McCulloch Female Farnham Runners 01:43:15 Claim
623 Justin Zachan Male Serpentine 01:43:20 Claim
624 Sujoy Dey Male 01:43:26 Claim
625 Louise Hempstead Female EXMOUTH HARRIERS 01:43:29 Claim
625 Susan Hill Female Exmouth Harriers AAC 01:43:29 Claim
627 Duncan Tate Male 01:43:35 Claim
628 Jasbir Matharu Male 01:43:36 Claim
629 Peter Scambler Male 01:43:38 Claim
630 Fiona Hobler Female 01:43:39 Claim
631 Jegsy Female Full Potential and Reading Road Runners 01:43:43 Claim
631 KEVIN HARKUS Male bracknell forest runners 01:43:43 Claim
633 Mark Smith Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 01:43:44 Claim
634 Andy Jarvis Male 01:43:45 Claim
635 Martin Purcell Male 01:43:49 Claim
636 Gareth Male Bracknell AC 01:43:50 Claim
636 Duncan Parkes Male Duncan Parkes 01:43:50 Claim
638 Trevor Cobb Male 01:43:56 Claim
638 Daniel Cameron Male Harwell Harriers 01:43:56 Claim
638 Matthew Thompson Male 01:43:56 Claim
641 Dan Louw Male Runthrough UK 01:43:59 Claim
642 David Beynon Male 01:44:00 Claim
643 Andy Loring Male 01:44:01 Claim
644 Niamh Ni Female London Heathside Runners 01:44:05 Claim
645 Debbie Stackwood Female 01:44:06 Claim
646 Noel Lanigan Male 01:44:07 Claim
647 Paul Hobbs Male 01:44:09 Claim
648 Richard Fyvie Male 01:44:14 Claim
649 Ramy Fanous Male 01:44:15 Claim
650 Emma Drinkwater Female 01:44:17 Claim
651 Carl Greenwood Male 01:44:21 Claim
651 Earl Everson-plant Male 01:44:21 Claimed
653 Joanna Fiveash crawley saints & sinners 01:44:23 Claim
654 Ian Vinecombe Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:44:25 Claim
655 Vanda Caulfield Female Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:44:30 Claim
656 Richard Hobson Male 01:44:31 Claim
657 Lee Dougall Male bracknell forest runners 01:44:39 Claim
658 Mark Baker Male Northbrook Athletic Club 01:44:41 Claim
659 Swinda Falkena Female Reading Roadrunners 01:44:42 Claim
660 Mark Hoad Male 01:44:50 Claim
661 Matthew Male 01:44:54 Claim
662 Steve Hetherington Male Harwell Harriers 01:44:56 Claim
663 Rob McGregor Male reading joggers 01:44:58 Claim
664 Andrew Low Male 01:44:59 Claim
664 Marie Synnott Female 01:44:59 Claim
666 Mark Statham Male 01:45:01 Claim
667 Phillip Farrell Male 01:45:08 Claim
668 Antony Quinlan Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:45:09 Claim
669 Kevin McCartney Male 01:45:12 Claim
670 Anna Blackie Female 01:45:13 Claimed
671 Janine Makaronidis Female Mornington Chasers 01:45:18 Claim
672 Steven Ilott Male Datchet Dashers 01:45:22 Claim
673 Alex Worth Male 01:45:29 Claim
674 David Holmes Male Natalie Kenny 01:45:31 Claim
675 HANS HO Male SerpentineRC 01:45:32 Claim
676 Stuart Mann Male Herts Phoenix AC 01:45:33 Claim
677 Tony Blake Male 01:45:34 Claim
677 Dave Harris Male 01:45:34 Claim
679 Stefan Mertens Male 01:45:40 Claim
680 David Clay Male Reading Roadrunners 01:45:41 Claim
681 Penelope Barber Female Tipton harriers 01:45:42 Claim
682 Linsey Leach Female 01:45:46 Claim
683 Harmanjit Singh Male 01:45:47 Claim
684 Flavia Female 01:45:49 Claim
685 JONATHAN JONES Male 01:45:52 Claim
686 Andrew Granger Male 01:45:53 Claim
687 Ken Tulley Male crawley saints & sinners 01:45:55 Claim
688 Lisa Compton Female Lingfield Runnng club 01:45:58 Claim
689 Phil Robinson Male Seaford Striders RC 01:46:01 Claim
689 Christian Savill Male 01:46:01 Claim
691 Anthony Hornby Male Maidenhead AC 01:46:02 Claim
691 Ben Drayton Male 01:46:02 Claimed
693 Gerry Smith Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:46:04 Claim
694 Simon Shepherd Male Clock House Runners 01:46:06 Claim
695 Artur Kaczmarski Male 01:46:08 Claim
696 Steve Huyton Male Wargrave Runners 01:46:09 Claim
697 Matthew Lawrence Male Chiltern Harriers AC 01:46:12 Claim
698 John Nelson Male Alchester running club 01:46:17 Claim
699 Matthew Satchwell Male 01:46:21 Claim
700 Tomasz Jakimowicz Male 01:46:23 Claim
701 Kevin Jones Male Reading Roadrunners 01:46:25 Claim
702 Deirdre Heydecker Female St. Albans Striders 01:46:26 Claim
703 Elizabeth Johnson Female Reading Roadrunners 01:46:27 Claim
704 John Wilson Male 01:46:28 Claim
705 John Canavan Male 01:46:29 Claim
706 Lea Lohk Female Lytchett Manor Striders 01:46:39 Claim
707 Michelle O' Female 01:46:41 Claim
708 Anthony Bremner Male 01:46:42 Claim
709 Steven O+sullivan Male 01:46:48 Claim
710 Mark Lansbury Male 01:46:49 Claim
711 Paula Robinson Female Bearbrook RC 01:46:50 Claim
711 Jude Thuo Male 01:46:50 Claimed
713 Anthony Thuo Male 01:46:54 Claimed
714 Gary Edgar Male 01:46:59 Claim
715 Joseph Male 01:47:03 Claim
716 Katie Rennie Female Reading Roadrunners 01:47:04 Claim
717 Ben Walshe Male 01:47:07 Claim
718 Deb Self Female 01:47:10 Claim
718 Jason Male 01:47:10 Claim
720 Chris Rolfe Male 01:47:11 Claim
721 Rachel Dixon Female St. Albans Striders 01:47:12 Claim
722 Helen Female Team Kennet 01:47:14 Claim
723 Jennie Farmer Female Fulham Running Club 01:47:17 Claimed
724 Richard Diggle Male Itchen Spitfires Running Club 01:47:23 Claim
725 Jamie Miller Male 01:47:26 Claim
726 Matthew Stone Male 01:47:33 Claim
727 Chris Magierek Male 01:47:34 Claim
728 Tim Reading Male 01:47:35 Claim
729 John Whittaker Male 01:47:36 Claim
730 John Wright Male Chorlton Runners 01:47:40 Claim
731 Alan Coombs Male bognor regis tone zone runners 01:47:43 Claim
732 Josh Traynor Male 01:47:44 Claim
733 Paul Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 01:47:46 Claim
733 Alex Miller Male 01:47:46 Claim
735 Dan Perry Female 01:47:48 Claim
736 Louise Hatch Female 01:47:51 Claim
737 James Daneri Male 01:47:54 Claim
737 Alison Engledew Female Erme Valley Harriers 01:47:54 Claim
739 Clare Female 01:47:55 Claim
739 Babajide Evanson Male 01:47:55 Claim
741 Pedr Morris Male 01:47:57 Claim
742 Mark Digby Male Burnham Joggers 01:48:03 Claim
743 Charlotte Williams Female 01:48:06 Claim
744 Steve Paull Male Metros RC 01:48:08 Claim
745 Patricia Female Totley AC 01:48:11 Claim
746 Robert Forster Male 01:48:13 Claim
747 Ian McGuinness Male Reading Roadrunners 01:48:14 Claim
748 Dave Wilkerson Male 01:48:17 Claim
749 Jed Newton Male 01:48:25 Claim
750 Bob Small Male Teignbridge Trotters 01:48:27 Claim
751 Andrew Davies Male Clock House Runners 01:48:28 Claim
752 Ezio Sakamoto Male bracknell forest runners 01:48:29 Claim
753 Helen Johnson Female bracknell forest runners 01:48:30 Claim
753 Andy Vere Male On The Run Aylesbury 01:48:30 Claim
755 Louise Reid Female 01:48:34 Claim
756 Charles D'Arcy-Irvine Male 01:48:36 Claim
757 Christopher Hall Male 01:48:38 Claim
758 Sophie Taylor Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:48:44 Claim
759 Danielle Robarts Female Rochford Running Club 01:48:47 Claim
760 David Hounsell Male 01:48:53 Claimed
760 Yasser Manaouil Male 01:48:53 Claim
762 Craig Shaw Male 01:48:57 Claim
763 James Male 01:48:58 Claim
764 Debbie Cook Female BMHAC 01:48:59 Claim
765 Yllka Istrefi Female 01:49:03 Claim
766 Huw Medcraft Male 01:49:06 Claim
766 Justin Yates Male 01:49:06 Claim
768 Martin Douch Male Handy Cross Runners 01:49:07 Claim
769 Adrian Doyle Male 01:49:09 Claim
769 Aman Brar Male 01:49:09 Claim
769 Lee Fenny Male 01:49:09 Claim
772 Edward Robson Male 01:49:20 Claim
773 Clare O'Malley Female 01:49:21 Claim
774 Marie Lucas Female 01:49:25 Claim
774 Ronnie Pullen Male 01:49:25 Claim
776 Oliver Walsh Male 01:49:34 Claim
777 Sarah Knight Female 01:49:35 Claim
778 Ultan Leahy Male 01:49:36 Claim
779 Colin Chambers Male Skegness & District Running Club 01:49:39 Claim
780 Richard Clarke Male 01:49:40 Claim
781 David Jenkins Male Philip Russell 01:49:42 Claim
782 Timothy Taylor Male 01:49:43 Claim
783 Ryan Ceprnich Male 01:49:45 Claimed
784 Stuart Male 01:49:48 Claim
785 Alan Roberts Male Vale of Aylesbury AC 01:49:49 Claim
786 Huw Wright Male Reading Roadrunners 01:49:51 Claim
787 Zach Smith Male 01:49:59 Claim
788 Keith Webb Male 01:50:07 Claim
789 David Anderson Male 01:50:09 Claim
790 Graham Simmons Male 01:50:10 Claim
791 Claire Rowse Female Sandhurst Joggers 01:50:11 Claim
792 Chris Humphrey Male 01:50:12 Claim
793 Julia Chernykh Female 01:50:16 Claim
794 Darinder Bhangoo Male 01:50:22 Claim
795 Christie Matthews Male The Ealing Eagles 01:50:24 Claim
795 Oliver Morley Male 01:50:24 Claim
797 Dave Fitzgerald Male 01:50:25 Claim
797 Ian Lehain Male 01:50:25 Claim
799 George Osborne Male 01:50:26 Claim
800 Ryan Waters Male 01:50:28 Claim
800 Gillian Wilson Female 01:50:28 Claim
802 Mark Ackland-Snow Male bracknell forest runners 01:50:33 Claim
803 Anna Clodfelter Female gosport road runners 01:50:34 Claim
804 Derek Cheng Male Reading Roadrunners 01:50:36 Claim
805 Conor Behan Male Evolution Triathlon Club 01:50:39 Claim
805 Philip Roberts Male Holme Pierrpont RC 01:50:39 Claim
805 Gary Male 01:50:39 Claim
808 Pete King Male 01:50:44 Claim
809 Savo Ceprnich Male 01:50:45 Claim
810 Jacqueline Female serpentine running club 01:50:49 Claim
811 Rachael Woolhead Female 01:50:50 Claim
812 Alan Beale Male 01:50:53 Claim
812 Agnieszka Faulkner Female Reading Roadrunners 01:50:53 Claim
814 Michael Clark Male Tadworth AC 01:50:54 Claim
814 Andrew Kinsey-Quick Male 01:50:54 Claim
816 Matt Slevin Male 01:50:55 Claim
817 Christina Kilbee Female 01:50:57 Claim
818 Gillian Female 01:51:00 Claim
819 Andrew Davies Male 01:51:01 Claim
820 Sukhi Chahal Female 01:51:07 Claimed
821 Shannon Phillis Female 01:51:09 Claim
822 Sam Hawkins Male Finch Coasters 01:51:10 Claim
822 Beata Dalal Female Finch Coasters 01:51:10 Claim
824 Hossam Ashraf Male Hatch Warren Runners 01:51:17 Claim
824 Jerome Roye Male 01:51:17 Claim
826 Dale Trunkfield Male 01:51:19 Claim
826 Rodney Hillebrandt Male Plymouth Musketeers RC 01:51:19 Claim
828 Jim Whitehead Male 01:51:24 Claim
829 Richard Hunt Male 01:51:25 Claim
830 Stephen Hartigan Male Datchet Dashers 01:51:30 Claim
831 Kjeld Taylor Male 01:51:34 Claim
832 Sally Black Female 01:51:35 Claimed
833 Elvira Gonzalo Female Serpentine 01:51:39 Claim
834 Piers Keenleyside Male Ealing Eagle Running Club 01:51:43 Claim
835 Andy Bates Male Burnham Joggers 01:51:44 Claimed
836 Colin Dickens Male 01:51:51 Claim
837 Isobel Kaushal Female 01:51:52 Claim
838 Chloe Thomas Female Edmonton RC 01:51:55 Claim
839 Adam Ahmet Male 01:51:56 Claim
840 Philip Ede Male Marlow Striders 01:51:58 Claim
841 James Moyle Male 01:52:01 Claim
842 Stephanie Mercier Female Mornington Chasers 01:52:02 Claim
843 Neal Lowe Male nuneaton Triathlon Club 01:52:03 Claim
844 Boguslaw Dabrowski Male 01:52:04 Claimed
845 Will Ballantyne Male 01:52:07 Claim
846 Dermot Hughes Male 01:52:08 Claim
847 Darren Phillips Male 01:52:09 Claim
847 Jeremy Pope Male 01:52:09 Claim
849 Charles Heinson Male 01:52:11 Claim
850 Helen Phillips Female 01:52:15 Claim
851 Jane Clarke Female north herts road runners 01:52:22 Claim
851 Mark Allen Male 01:52:22 Claim
853 Ana Chaplin Female 01:52:23 Claim
854 Janice Moorekite Female Larkfield AC 01:52:26 Claim
854 Keir Ayling Male Hazelmere Runners 01:52:26 Claim
856 Diane Warren Female Hayle Runners 01:52:30 Claim
856 Andy Gallagher Male 01:52:30 Claim
858 Christopher Carrington-Hughes Male 01:52:32 Claim
859 Brian Symonds Male wye valley runners 01:52:34 Claim
860 Roman Trendak Male 01:52:35 Claim
861 Matthew Lambert Male 01:52:39 Claim
862 William Lonsdale Male Aberdeen AAC 01:52:44 Claim
863 Anna Holloway Female 01:52:45 Claim
864 Sally Humphreys Female Cookham Running Club 01:52:48 Claim
865 Stephen Harman Male bracknell forest runners 01:52:49 Claim
866 Matthew Male reading joggers 01:52:50 Claim
867 Adam Standley Male HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:52:51 Claim
868 Anita Lee-rubis Female 01:53:08 Claimed
869 Daniel Lehain Male 01:53:09 Claim
870 Tony Rea Male Dragons RC ( Sale } 01:53:11 Claim
870 Andrew Salter Male Windle Valley Runners 01:53:11 Claim
872 Sarah Laight Female 01:53:15 Claim
873 Stephen Evans Male 01:53:16 Claim
874 Sarah Belchier Female Metros RC 01:53:18 Claim
875 Graham Arnott Male Handy Cross Runners 01:53:19 Claim
876 Mark Powell Male 01:53:22 Claim
877 Julianne Kirkpatrick Female 01:53:24 Claim
878 Yousaf Sabir Male 01:53:29 Claim
879 Stu Bunyan Male Maidenhead AC 01:53:30 Claim
880 Gavin Hazell Male 01:53:33 Claim
881 Alison White Female Exmouth Harriers AAC 01:53:34 Claim
882 Gaæl Ramaen Male 01:53:35 Claim
883 Jason Forward Female 01:53:36 Claim
884 Nigel Stow Male 01:53:40 Claimed
884 Kate Williamson Female Eynsham Road Runners 01:53:40 Claim
886 Katherine Meanwell Female Lewes AC 01:53:42 Claimed
887 Andrew Cook Male Maidenhead Athletic Club 01:53:45 Claim
888 Sonny Peart Male Metros RC 01:53:46 Claim
889 Geoff Ponter Male runnymede runners 01:53:47 Claim
890 Suzanne Grant Female The Ealing Eagles 01:53:52 Claim
891 Sarah Sanapo Female 01:54:01 Claim
892 Tracy Muschamp Female 01:54:03 Claim
893 Lukasz Gryckiewicz Male 01:54:05 Claim
893 Eddie Male 01:54:05 Claim
895 Peter Mason Male Bearbrook Running Club 01:54:08 Claim
895 Phil Mead-Stubbington Male Phil Mead-Stubbington 01:54:08 Claim
897 Keeley Sinclair Female bracknell forest runners 01:54:11 Claim
898 Dan Male 01:54:12 Claim
899 Gordon Bourne Male 01:54:14 Claim
900 Lindsey Vaughan Female 01:54:15 Claim
900 Jack Halsall Male 01:54:15 Claim
902 Rachel Naish Female 01:54:17 Claim
903 Will Mclachlan Male 01:54:18 Claim
903 Rebecca Hobson Female 01:54:18 Claim
905 Gloria Beyer Female Sepentine 01:54:20 Claim
906 Clive Feakin Male Marlow Striders 01:54:24 Claim
907 Adam Mirowski Male 01:54:25 Claim
908 Lyn Davis Female Sandhurst Joggers 01:54:28 Claim
908 Robert Krawczyk Male 01:54:28 Claim
910 Darren Kinder Male 01:54:33 Claim
911 Darrell Lansdell Male 01:54:34 Claim
911 Thomas Dolan Male Lonely Goat R C 01:54:34 Claim
913 Reima Eresmaa Male 01:54:35 Claim
914 Jo Jones Female 01:54:40 Claim
915 Vincent Grinney Male Burnham Joggers 01:54:43 Claim
916 Callum Moloney Male 01:54:44 Claim
917 Catherine Markwell Female Catherine Markwell 01:54:46 Claim
918 Juie Fidler Female bracknell forest runners 01:54:50 Claim
919 Graham Robinson Male 01:54:55 Claim
920 Gerard Male 01:54:56 Claim
920 John Gunn Male 01:54:56 Claim
922 Vicky Female 01:54:57 Claim
923 Jenny Brown Female Burnham Joggers 01:54:59 Claim
924 Graeme Buck Male Wargrave Runners 01:55:02 Claim
925 Charlotte Hiscock Female 01:55:03 Claim
926 Kenton Walker Non Binary Woking AC 01:55:04 Claim
927 Emma Cutler Female 01:55:06 Claim
928 Eleanor Miller Female 01:55:11 Claim
929 Michael Grace Male 01:55:26 Claim
930 Graham Shakespeare Male 01:55:29 Claim
931 Grant Flintoff Male 01:55:32 Claim
932 Russell Green Male Resolution Runners 01:55:37 Claim
933 Mark Pottinger Male 01:55:40 Claimed
933 Matt Tarrant Male 01:55:40 Claim
933 Darren Male 01:55:40 Claim
936 Andrew Taylor Male 01:55:42 Claim
936 Abhijit Ketkar Male 01:55:42 Claim
938 Heather Smith Female Maidenhead AC 01:55:44 Claim
939 Matthew Brown Male Reading Roadrunners 01:55:48 Claim
940 Will Heffernan Male 01:55:52 Claim
941 Charlie Cooke Female 01:55:56 Claim
942 Chris Sutton Male Maidenhead AC 01:55:57 Claim
942 Sam Gillespie Male Maidenhead AC 01:55:57 Claim
944 Keith Shurville Male Lonely Goat R C 01:56:00 Claim
945 Ed Shaw Male 01:56:02 Claim
946 Laura Shambrook Female Finch Coasters 01:56:03 Claim
947 Oonagh Thompson Female Marlow Striders 01:56:04 Claim
948 Dermott Moran Male 01:56:07 Claim
949 Ken Stewart Male Edmonton Running Club 01:56:12 Claim
950 Alastair Rolfe Male 01:56:13 Claim
950 Sam Mansfield Male 01:56:13 Claim
952 Jenny Shilling Female gosport road runners 01:56:14 Claim
953 Bridget Kendrick Female 01:56:15 Claim
953 Hilda Coulsey Female Ilkley Harriers 01:56:15 Claim
955 Mark Twinning Male 01:56:16 Claim
956 Kelly Swannell Female 01:56:17 Claim
956 Nick Baker Male 01:56:17 Claim
958 Jessica Anstee Female Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers 01:56:18 Claim
959 Ben Alexander Male Blackwater Valley Runners 01:56:23 Claim
959 Alexa Female 01:56:23 Claim
961 Ketan Garde Male 01:56:27 Claim
962 Sonia Carimando Female Hatch Warren Runners 01:56:31 Claim
963 Jodie Warr Female Muddy Runners 01:56:35 Claim
964 SUHA Lagu Female Ealing Eagle Running Club 01:56:41 Claim
965 Matthew Warr Male Muddy Runners 01:56:44 Claim
966 Angela Burley Female Reading Roadrunners 01:56:48 Claim
967 Fergus Moran Male UK Run Chat 01:56:49 Claim
968 Stuart Dawson Male Cookham Running Club 01:56:51 Claim
969 Judy Thuo Female 01:56:53 Claimed
970 Joanna Dai Female 01:56:55 Claim
971 Jamie Richards Male METROS RUNNING CLUB 01:56:58 Claim
971 Craig Pauffley Male 01:56:58 Claim
973 John Halsall Male 01:57:02 Claim
974 Michael Wilson Male 01:57:05 Claim
975 Joy Yang Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:57:12 Claim
976 Jeremy Grand-Scrutton Male Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT) 01:57:13 Claim
977 Chris Male 01:57:17 Claim
977 Jonathan Richards Male 01:57:17 Claim
979 Susie Matthews Female Poole AC 01:57:20 Claim
980 Tom Hitchcock Male 01:57:26 Claim
981 Chris Staines Male 01:57:28 Claim
982 Steve Smith Male Claire Rolstone 01:57:31 Claim
982 Juli Wood Female Running Sisters 01:57:31 Claim
984 Henry Donnelly Male 01:57:32 Claim
985 Katie Female 01:57:34 Claim
986 Katrina Lodge Female Selby Striders 01:57:35 Claim
987 Derek Griffin Male 01:57:38 Claim
988 Sarolta Laczo Female Clapham Chasers 01:57:43 Claim
989 Emma Dark Female Marlow Striders 01:57:44 Claim
989 Joanna Lawton Female 01:57:44 Claim
991 Edward Newton Male 01:57:48 Claim
992 Dimitri Bellos Male 01:57:52 Claim
993 Peter Ter Male 01:57:56 Claim
994 Claire Female Maidenhead AC 01:58:00 Claim
995 Peter Litchfield Male 01:58:02 Claim
996 ROSS FLYNN Male 01:58:08 Claim
997 Chris Johnson Male 01:58:09 Claim
998 Karolina Siecinska Female Ealing eagles 01:58:10 Claim
998 Sophie Cronin Female Burnham Joggers 01:58:10 Claim
1000 Celine Sturiale Female Maidenhead AC 01:58:12 Claim
1001 Melanie Tudor Female Maidenhead athletics number 01:58:14 Claim
1001 Caroline Shrimpton Female Maidenhead AC 01:58:14 Claim
1001 Dennis Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 01:58:14 Claim
1004 Margarate Maton Female MAC 01:58:15 Claim
1005 Simon Connolly Male bracknell forest runners 01:58:16 Claim
1005 Steve Scammell Male 01:58:16 Claim
1007 Chris Burton Male 01:58:18 Claim
1008 Elaine Bradshaw Female fleet & crookham ac 01:58:21 Claim
1009 Dave Coombes Male 01:58:22 Claim
1010 Gary Gibbons Male bracknell forest runners 01:58:23 Claim
1011 Dean Lennon Male 01:58:25 Claim
1012 Nevil Male 01:58:28 Claim
1013 Craig Calton Male bracknell forest runners 01:58:32 Claim
1014 Alex Bennell Female Reading Roadrunners 01:58:36 Claim
1014 Kerry Jones crawley saints & sinners 01:58:36 Claim
1014 Alex Jonas Male 01:58:36 Claimed
1014 Dave Droomer Male bracknell forest runners 01:58:36 Claim
1018 Mark Bennett Male 01:58:38 Claim
1019 Mick Rose Male 01:58:41 Claim
1019 Claire Seymour Female Reading Road Runners 01:58:41 Claim
1021 Edward Burchett Male 01:58:43 Claim
1021 John Boddington Male 01:58:43 Claim
1021 Louise Webb Female 01:58:43 Claim
1024 Sarah Everden Female 01:58:45 Claim
1025 Andy Pope Male 01:58:52 Claim
1026 Steve Griffiths Male 01:58:54 Claim
1026 Sam Warren Female Maidenhead AC 01:58:54 Claim
1028 Sue Dyer Female 01:58:56 Claim
1029 Lucy Pugh Female 01:58:57 Claim
1030 Robert Miles Male 01:58:59 Claim
1031 Nicholas Corlett Male Hazlemere runners 01:59:01 Claim
1032 Amanda Sears Female serpentine running club 01:59:03 Claim
1033 Lucy Bavazzano Female Burnham Joggers AC 01:59:06 Claim
1034 Herve Bavazzano Male Burnham Joggers 01:59:07 Claim
1034 Alex Traher Male 01:59:07 Claim
1036 Claire Furnell Female 01:59:08 Claim
1037 Louise Bennett Female Burnham Joggers 01:59:12 Claim
1038 Jonathan Pritchard Male 01:59:13 Claim
1039 Andrew Price Male 01:59:34 Claim
1039 Raffaella Mercuri Female 01:59:34 Claim
1041 Robert Walker Male bracknell forest runners 01:59:39 Claim
1042 Callum Harris Male J.A.C 01:59:44 Claim
1043 Peter Nattriss Male 01:59:46 Claim
1044 Kevin Curtis Male 01:59:48 Claim
1045 Richard Jenkin Male CORNWALL AC 01:59:52 Claim
1046 Robin Smilkstein Male 01:59:53 Claim
1047 Graeme McFall Male 01:59:58 Claim
1047 Paul Darlison Male 01:59:58 Claim
1049 Ryan Wheeler Male 02:00:00 Claim
1050 Yabing Wu Female 02:00:04 Claim
1051 Jane Weeks Female bracknell forest runners 02:00:05 Claim
1052 Stephanie Dudman Female 02:00:06 Claim
1053 Hedy Bell Female 02:00:09 Claim
1054 Jason Plummer Male 02:00:11 Claim
1054 Duncan Simpson Male 02:00:11 Claim
1056 Alan Bent Male Bracknell Forest Runner’s 02:00:12 Claim
1057 Andrew Floys Male 02:00:14 Claim
1058 Richard Lemon Male 02:00:15 Claim
1058 Sophia Scott Female bracknell forest runners 02:00:15 Claim
1060 Marc Bennett Male Burnham Joggers 02:00:16 Claim
1060 Neil Glenister Male Marlow Striders 02:00:16 Claim
1060 Wendy Pye Female bracknell forest runners 02:00:16 Claim
1063 Corin Adlard Male 02:00:18 Claim
1063 Rob Allan Male 02:00:18 Claimed
1065 Richard Yates Male 02:00:19 Claim
1065 Martyn Patton Male 02:00:19 Claim
1067 Hayley Clark Female 02:00:22 Claim
1067 Mark Langford Male 02:00:22 Claim
1069 Amy Polglase Female 02:00:23 Claim
1070 Olly Cross Male 02:00:25 Claim
1070 Ash Isaacs Male 02:00:25 Claim
1072 Penny Webster Female Blackwater Valley Runners 02:00:28 Claim
1073 Robert Parkes Male 02:00:31 Claim
1074 Tracey Ismay Female 02:00:32 Claim
1075 Siobhan Harvey Female 02:00:34 Claim
1076 Matthew Fredrickson Male 02:00:35 Claim
1077 Sara Female 02:00:36 Claim
1077 Michael Ashton Male 02:00:36 Claim
1079 Robin Wells Male Sara Mauthoor 02:00:37 Claim
1079 Mel Amancio Female 02:00:37 Claimed
1081 Charlotte Female John Lewis Partnership Running Club 02:00:41 Claim
1081 Jason Northen Male 02:00:41 Claim
1083 Ann Bowles Female Marlow Striders 02:00:42 Claim
1084 Rob Grace Male 02:00:43 Claim
1085 Tony Clish Male Burnham Joggers 02:00:44 Claim
1085 Emily Davis Female 02:00:44 Claim
1085 Danielle Brock Female 02:00:44 Claim
1088 Hilary Rennie Female Reading Roadrunners 02:00:45 Claim
1089 Jennifer Webb Female 02:00:46 Claim
1090 Caroline Bunn Female 02:00:53 Claim
1091 Simon Chappell Male 02:00:56 Claim
1091 Scott Reynolds Male 02:00:56 Claim
1093 Damien Marshall Male 02:00:57 Claim
1094 Georgia Golding Female 02:01:00 Claim
1095 Ilona Galiyeva Female 02:01:04 Claim
1096 Matt Bezzant Male Harwell Harriers 02:01:25 Claim
1097 Karthik Kesavan Male 02:01:31 Claim
1098 Richard Male 02:01:35 Claim
1099 Daniel Broude Male 02:01:39 Claim
1100 Nicholas Ricks Female 02:01:40 Claim
1101 Nikki Female 02:01:45 Claim
1102 Joe Hammond Male 02:01:48 Claim
1103 Shirley Gibson Female Darlington Harriers 02:01:57 Claim
1104 James Bailey Male 02:02:11 Claim
1105 Jerzy Raczynski Male The Ealing Eagles 02:02:16 Claim
1106 Michael Hobbs Male bracknell forest runners 02:02:17 Claim
1107 Jackie Tombs Female gosport road runners 02:02:19 Claim
1108 Jon Knights Male 02:02:23 Claim
1109 Fiona Moore Female 02:02:25 Claim
1110 Theresa Ball Female 02:02:26 Claim
1111 Steve Bussey Male 02:02:27 Claim
1112 Sheila Hudson Female Sunderland Strollers 02:02:31 Claim
1113 Julia Female Burnham Joggers 02:02:33 Claim
1114 Greg Marsh Male Maidenhead AC 02:02:37 Claim
1115 Rosie Stevens Female 02:02:41 Claim
1116 John Swift Male Chorly AC and Tri 02:02:47 Claim
1117 Catherine Leather Female Reading Roadrunners 02:02:49 Claim
1118 Victoria Williams Female 02:02:59 Claim
1119 Jourdan Gabbini Male London Frontrunners 02:03:00 Claim
1120 Mark Burrell Male Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC 02:03:01 Claim
1121 Jenni Jones Female bracknell forest runners 02:03:03 Claim
1122 SIMON ADAMS Male Handy Cross Runners 02:03:04 Claim
1123 Claire House Female Tadley Runners 02:03:09 Claim
1124 Kerry Flynn Female 02:03:14 Claim
1125 Andy Scott Male bracknell forest runners 02:03:15 Claim
1126 Rachel Emmett Female 02:03:16 Claim
1127 Paul Rice Male 02:03:21 Claim
1128 Karen Hunter Female 02:03:33 Claim
1128 Nick Sagar Male 02:03:33 Claim
1130 Chloe Fox Female 02:03:34 Claim
1131 Denise Fulton Female 02:03:37 Claim
1132 David Joyner Male 02:03:40 Claim
1133 Jonathan Pegg Male 02:03:42 Claim
1134 Gillian Rackstraw Female 02:03:49 Claim
1135 Rosa Lenders Female 02:03:55 Claim
1136 Simon Marks Male 02:03:57 Claim
1137 Paul Robbins Male 02:04:02 Claim
1138 Anita Seaford Female Reading Canoe Club 02:04:03 Claim
1139 Ruth Jackson Female 02:04:08 Claim
1139 Jamie Foreshew Male 02:04:08 Claim
1141 Mansour Saberi Male 02:04:16 Claim
1142 Chris Leadbeater Male 02:04:21 Claim
1143 Stephen Watson Male 02:04:24 Claim
1144 Laura Martin Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 02:04:31 Claim
1144 Moira Beckwith Female 02:04:31 Claim
1146 Ruth Tidder Female Metros RC 02:04:32 Claim
1147 Chris Richards Male 02:04:33 Claim
1148 Thomas Casagranda Male 02:04:37 Claim
1149 Nigel Patterson Male Maidenhead AC 02:04:38 Claim
1150 Vicki Galvin Female 02:04:43 Claim
1150 Tamsin Finch Female Chiltern Harriers AC 02:04:43 Claim
1152 Vidhyasagar Balakrishnan Male 02:04:46 Claim
1153 Leszek Krzempek Male 02:04:50 Claim
1153 Artur Michalak Male 02:04:50 Claim
1155 Andrew Brown Male Lonely Goat R C 02:04:52 Claim
1156 Gareth Ward Male Handy Cross Runners 02:04:54 Claim
1157 Dave Waterman Male Maidenhead AC 02:04:55 Claim
1158 Jean Fourie Male 02:05:13 Claim
1158 Louise I'Anson Female Louise I'Anson 02:05:13 Claim
1160 Martin Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 02:05:20 Claim
1161 Dave Female 02:05:22 Claim
1162 REBECCA WINTER Female 02:05:45 Claim
1163 Alice McGonnell Female 02:05:46 Claim
1164 Paul Heskin Male 02:05:50 Claim
1165 Thomas Chartres Male 02:05:55 Claim
1166 Chris Lloyd Male The Green Team 02:06:01 Claim
1167 Vidhyadharan Viruthagiri Male 02:06:02 Claim
1168 Sophia Lingley Male 02:06:09 Claim
1168 Sophia Lingley Female 02:06:09 Claim
1170 ROSEMARY LEIPER Female Metro Aberdeen rrc 02:06:13 Claim
1171 Emma Davidson Female 02:06:14 Claim
1172 Shinder Singh Male 02:06:16 Claim
1173 Dan Scott Male 02:06:19 Claimed
1174 Louise Welsford Female Burnham Joggers 02:06:22 Claim
1174 Demi Woolley Female 02:06:22 Claim
1176 Claire Female 02:06:25 Claim
1177 Lawrence Kormornick Male 02:06:30 Claim
1178 Gemma Bolton Female 02:06:39 Claim
1179 Craig Sherratt Male Datchet Dashers 02:06:41 Claim
1180 Andy Dewberry Male 02:06:43 Claim
1181 Mike Clarke Male bracknell forest runners 02:06:50 Claimed
1181 Faith Russell Female 02:06:50 Claimed
1181 Philip Russell Male runnymede runners 02:06:50 Claimed
1181 Rob Walker Male 02:06:50 Claim
1185 Debbie Thompson Female Hatch Warren Runners 02:06:51 Claim
1186 Jenina Soares-Mistry Female 02:06:53 Claim
1187 Phil Pocock Male 02:06:54 Claim
1188 Rajesh Patel Male Maidenhead Athletic Club 02:06:55 Claim
1189 Giuseppe Tetro Male 02:07:02 Claim
1190 Katie Bell Female reading joggers 02:07:04 Claim
1191 Nicola Scott Petts Wood Runners 02:07:08 Claim
1192 Emma Humphreys Female Clapham Chasers 02:07:09 Claim
1193 Holly Stevenson Female 02:07:10 Claim
1194 John Rumble Male 02:07:13 Claim
1195 Jonathan Coxon Male 02:07:16 Claim
1196 Isabelle Wood Female 02:07:18 Claim
1196 Edward Bates Male 02:07:18 Claim
1198 Paul Beverley Male 02:07:21 Claim
1199 Sim Dhensa Female 02:07:22 Claim
1200 Fei Wang Female 02:07:25 Claim
1201 Ian Powell Male 02:07:31 Claim
1201 NUALA DONNELLY Female On The Run Aylesbury 02:07:31 Claim
1203 Vinod Kaushal Male 02:07:35 Claim
1203 Maddie Maggs Female 02:07:35 Claim
1205 Stephen Gilchrist Male 02:07:44 Claim
1206 Heather Allen Female Hart road runners 02:07:48 Claim
1207 Stephanie Mergen Female 02:07:53 Claim
1208 Conor Irwin Male 02:07:55 Claim
1209 Paul Morris Male 02:07:56 Claim
1210 Helen Moseley Female Handy Cross Runners 02:08:06 Claim
1210 Vijay Jayaraman Male 02:08:06 Claim
1212 Victoria McLaughlin Female 02:08:11 Claim
1213 Jo Warren Female 02:08:14 Claim
1214 Jackie Tadman Female 02:08:16 Claim
1215 Nicola Kelly Female bracknell forest runners 02:08:20 Claim
1215 Alex Crowe Male 02:08:20 Claim
1217 Kate Steel Female 02:08:22 Claim
1217 Stephen James Male 02:08:22 Claimed
1219 Valerie Millar Female 02:08:24 Claim
1220 Steve Moffatt Male 02:08:33 Claim
1221 Ian Cox Male bracknell forest runners 02:08:35 Claim
1221 Eki Ewhrudjakpor Female 02:08:35 Claim
1223 Mary Allieu Female Metropiltan Police 02:08:41 Claim
1224 Peter Law Male 02:08:42 Claim
1225 Amanda Female 02:08:48 Claim
1226 Jeremy Brayshaw Male Totley AC 02:08:54 Claim
1227 Ariff Sidik Male 02:08:58 Claim
1228 Robert Mackay Male 02:09:02 Claim
1229 Maria Hudson Female 02:09:07 Claimed
1230 Mark Higgins Male 02:09:10 Claim
1231 Rachel Streek Female 02:09:13 Claim
1232 Victoria Childs Female 02:09:23 Claim
1233 Jackie Dainton Female 02:09:27 Claim
1234 Louise Ambrose Female 02:09:28 Claim
1235 Corinne Callaway Female sweatshop running community 02:09:39 Claim
1236 Brian BOWER Male Burnham Joggers 02:09:48 Claim
1237 Jo Jackson Female 02:09:49 Claim
1238 Joel Girling Male 02:09:50 Claim
1239 Ben Sawyer Male 02:09:55 Claim
1240 Mary Melville Female 02:10:06 Claim
1241 Gareth Kirkwood Male 02:10:09 Claim
1242 Faye Hasler Female Vegan Runners & Maidenhead Athletic Club 02:10:11 Claim
1243 Nicola Female 02:10:15 Claim
1244 Kurstie Female 02:10:16 Claim
1244 Leanne Wafer Female 02:10:16 Claim
1246 John Williams Male 02:10:19 Claim
1247 Matt Dolan Male 02:10:23 Claim
1247 Ben Moynihan Male 02:10:23 Claim
1249 Vicky Simmons Female reading joggers 02:10:24 Claim
1250 Florent Male 02:10:27 Claim
1251 Victoria Female 02:10:28 Claim
1252 Brendan Kenny Male Windle Valley Runners 02:10:34 Claim
1253 Rupesh Bhudia Male 02:10:37 Claim
1254 Cassie Owen Female 02:10:40 Claim
1255 Kelly Taylor Female 02:10:41 Claim
1256 Alan Andrews Male 02:10:43 Claim
1257 Graham Hoyle Male 02:10:49 Claim
1258 Richard Pink Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 02:10:51 Claim
1259 Kuldip Male 02:11:04 Claim
1260 Gary Cooper Male 02:11:07 Claim
1261 Ian Rayner Male 02:11:12 Claim
1262 Vanessa Burrell Female bracknell forest runners 02:11:17 Claim
1263 Mandie Ansell Female 02:11:19 Claim
1264 Sharon Mchale Female 02:11:29 Claim
1265 David Early Male Eynsham Road Runners 02:11:34 Claim
1266 David Duffin Male 02:11:35 Claim
1267 Gary Marsh Male Handy Cross Runners 02:11:36 Claim
1268 Tianna Cowan Female 02:11:39 Claim
1269 Christine Female 02:11:42 Claim
1269 Ciara Female 02:11:42 Claim
1271 Lorna O'Donnell Female 02:11:44 Claim
1272 Renata Brozyna Female 02:11:56 Claim
1273 Colin Revie Male 02:12:00 Claim
1274 Brian Grieves Male 02:12:01 Claim
1275 Andrea Datkova Female 02:12:02 Claim
1276 Vincent Bheamadu Male 02:12:08 Claimed
1277 Lisa Edwards Female 02:12:22 Claim
1277 Paul Shaw Male 02:12:22 Claim
1279 Graham Tooth Male 02:12:26 Claim
1280 Andrew Cooper-Blake Male Andrew Cooper-Blake 02:12:28 Claim
1281 Sian Jones Female 02:12:29 Claim
1281 Richard Jones Male 02:12:29 Claim
1283 Ed Bowen Male Sandhurst Joggers 02:12:35 Claim
1283 Ashley Taylor Female 02:12:35 Claim
1285 ANDREW WRIGHT Male 02:12:50 Claim
1286 Emma Howarth Female 02:13:04 Claim
1287 Jack Stanley Male 02:13:06 Claim
1288 Bobby Kahlon Male 02:13:12 Claim
1289 Larry Corkrey Male Bedford Harriers 02:13:21 Claim
1290 Tony Berry Male Truro running club 02:13:22 Claim
1291 Kunal Sonagara Male 02:13:28 Claim
1292 Ian Griffiths Male 02:13:33 Claim
1293 Sheena Molony Female 02:13:42 Claim
1293 Hannah Morgan Female 02:13:42 Claimed
1295 Claire Osborn Female Claire Osborn 02:13:59 Claim
1296 Mark Hyne Male 02:14:02 Claim
1296 Bridget Roderick Female 02:14:02 Claim
1298 Shia Male 02:14:03 Claim
1299 Sasha Yakobchuk Male Hilly Fields Park 02:14:10 Claim
1300 Shweta Saikumar Female Reading Roadrunners 02:14:13 Claim
1301 Sarah Hindley Female Handy Cross Runners 02:14:14 Claim
1302 Maria Zota Female Edmonton RC 02:14:20 Claim
1303 Martin Perry Male Erme Valley Harriers 02:14:21 Claim
1304 Linda Flintoff Female 02:14:22 Claim
1305 Louise Behan Female 02:14:26 Claim
1306 Caroline Female 02:14:29 Claim
1307 Jane Clissold Female 02:14:38 Claim
1308 Brian Walker Male Arbroath Footers 02:14:40 Claim
1308 Alison Jones Female Sandhurst Joggers 02:14:40 Claim
1310 Claire Rolstone Female 02:14:45 Claimed
1311 Christine Scally Female 02:14:46 Claim
1312 Derek Philip-Xu Male Maidenhead AC 02:14:52 Claim
1313 Louisa Mead Female U.K. Runchat running group 02:14:55 Claimed
1314 Claire Shorrock Female Hawell Harriers 02:15:03 Claim
1315 Avril Acres Female bracknell forest runners 02:15:08 Claim
1316 Peter Stansfield Male 02:15:19 Claim
1317 Kim Bates Female Burnham Joggers 02:15:20 Claimed
1318 Terry Adlam Male 02:15:22 Claim
1319 Kate Crisford Female 02:15:24 Claim
1320 Annabel Irwin Female 02:15:25 Claim
1321 Sheila Houghton Female Tavistock AC 02:15:27 Claim
1322 Katie Petitt Female 02:15:29 Claim
1322 Georgie Marote Female 02:15:29 Claimed
1324 Robin Briscoe Male bracknell forest runners 02:15:30 Claim
1325 Brian Ackroyd Male 02:15:39 Claim
1326 Ellie Brooks Female 02:15:48 Claim
1327 Charmaine Smith Female 02:15:49 Claim
1328 Emma Female 02:15:54 Claim
1328 Alison Cronin Female Burnham Joggers 02:15:54 Claim
1330 Claire Rayner Female 02:16:00 Claim
1331 Anna Sharp Female 02:16:03 Claim
1332 Gayle Nebbett Female bracknell forest runners 02:16:04 Claim
1332 Michael Bennett Male bracknell forest runners 02:16:04 Claim
1334 Tim Cole Male 02:16:05 Claim
1335 Corinne Makepeace Female 02:16:06 Claim
1336 Nicky Whiting Female Your Pace or Mine 02:16:08 Claim
1337 Stephen Chamberlain Male 02:16:15 Claim
1338 Graham Teagle Male 02:16:19 Claim
1339 Louisa Sopp Female Hook Runners 02:16:22 Claim
1340 Tim Pearce Male Hook Runners 02:16:23 Claim
1341 Ben Zakrzewski Male 02:16:24 Claim
1341 Aaron Winn Male 02:16:24 Claim
1343 JENNIE ALGHITA Female 02:16:26 Claim
1343 Robert Male Bracknell forest Runners and 02:16:26 Claim
1345 Eliza Conti Female Ealing Runners 02:16:27 Claim
1346 Erica De Female 02:16:28 Claim
1347 Deborah Wyatt Female 02:16:29 Claim
1348 Renata Corbett Female 02:16:33 Claim
1349 Laura Duckett Female 02:16:34 Claim
1349 Rosemary Barker Female 02:16:34 Claim
1351 Colin Carpenter Male 02:16:38 Claim
1352 Peter Oldham Male Maidenhead Athletic Club 02:16:45 Claim
1353 Laura Payne Female 02:16:49 Claim
1354 Amy Ross Female 02:16:50 Claim
1355 Verity Michael Female 02:16:51 Claim
1356 Felicity Dunne Female Burnham Joggers 02:17:08 Claim
1357 Sonya Creagh Female 02:17:13 Claim
1357 Jenny Stone Female North Devon Road Runners 02:17:13 Claim
1359 Martin Langlands Male Fetch Everyone RC 02:17:24 Claim
1360 Julie Johnstone Female 02:17:34 Claim
1360 Anne Carey Female 02:17:34 Claim
1362 Helen Chaldecott Female 02:17:37 Claim
1363 Sue Hermsen Female 02:17:38 Claim
1364 Simon Kennedy Male 02:17:54 Claim
1365 Ann Lamden Female 02:17:55 Claim
1366 Albert Mitchell Male 02:18:01 Claim
1367 Avijeet Jayashekhar Male 02:18:03 Claim
1368 Shane Hughes Male Team Tortoise 02:18:24 Claim
1369 Rebecca Baker Female 02:18:28 Claim
1369 Rebecca De Female Maidenhead Athletic Club 02:18:28 Claim
1371 DIANNE BALDOCK Female 02:18:29 Claim
1372 Julie Whitaker Female Maidenhead AC 02:18:35 Claim
1373 Husam Fakhry Male 02:18:47 Claim
1374 Richard Dudman Male bracknell forest runners 02:18:56 Claim
1375 Mary Smith Female 02:19:05 Claim
1376 Lisa Plummer Female bracknell forest runners 02:19:13 Claim
1377 Elena Female 02:19:16 Claim
1378 Mike Keep Male EXMOUTH HARRIERS 02:19:17 Claim
1379 Stephanie Smith Female Reading Roadrunners 02:19:18 Claim
1379 Simon Juden Male 02:19:18 Claim
1381 Gregory Neal Male Watford Harriers 02:19:25 Claim
1382 Sarah Fogg Female Maidenhead AC 02:19:33 Claim
1383 Jasmin Bhamra Female 02:19:38 Claim
1384 Razvan Draghici Male bracknell forest runners 02:19:39 Claim
1385 David Waugh Male Maidenhead AC 02:19:48 Claim
1386 Richard Walsh Male 02:19:51 Claim
1387 Emma Franks Female Running sisters Maidenhead 02:20:00 Claim
1388 Lorraine O'Donovan Female Metros RC 02:20:19 Claim
1389 Caroline McLaughlin Female 02:20:21 Claim
1390 Lucia Jesus Female Chesterton trail runners 02:20:24 Claim
1390 Natalie Female 02:20:24 Claim
1392 Caroline Sealy Female 02:20:25 Claim
1393 Vikki Roberts-Caiger Female bracknell forest runners 02:20:30 Claim
1394 Paula Robinson Female bracknell forest runners 02:20:31 Claim
1395 Jane Cooper Female 02:20:36 Claim
1396 Louise Garlick Female Fulham Running Club 02:20:40 Claim
1397 Liz Happle Female 02:21:01 Claim
1398 Anish Modgil Male 02:21:10 Claim
1399 Jess Bass Female 02:21:12 Claim
1400 Chris Cooney Male Burham Jogger 02:21:15 Claim
1400 Gabriel Khawaja Male 02:21:15 Claim
1402 Graham Male 02:21:25 Claim
1403 Sean Jones Male bracknell forest runners 02:21:43 Claim
1404 Nick Adley Male Reading Roadrunners 02:21:54 Claim
1405 Linda Szulc Female Maidenhead AC 02:22:00 Claim
1406 Bex Foy Male 02:22:01 Claim
1407 Michael Stevens Male 02:22:09 Claim
1408 Vijay Kumar Male 02:22:17 Claim
1409 Sarah Beaumont Female 02:22:29 Claim
1410 Lynn Brastock Female Hatch Warren Runners 02:22:36 Claim
1411 Jon Chartres Male 02:22:55 Claim
1412 Paul Eaton Male 02:22:56 Claimed
1413 John Woods Male 02:23:05 Claim
1414 Stefan McLaughlin Male 02:23:36 Claim
1415 Lydia Egan Female 02:23:41 Claim
1416 Jonny Restrick Male 02:24:00 Claim
1417 Graeme Arnott Male 02:24:05 Claim
1418 Joanne Hobbs Female bracknell forest runners 02:24:14 Claim
1419 Katherine Dewis Female reading joggers 02:24:23 Claim
1420 Michelle Jones Female Runthrough UK 02:24:32 Claim
1421 Steve Overbury Male Maidenhead AC 02:24:47 Claim
1422 Jacqueline Female Metropolitan Police AC 02:24:53 Claim
1423 Catherine Hannan Female bracknell forest runners 02:25:09 Claim
1424 Niki Felton Female bracknell forest runners 02:25:17 Claim
1425 Andy Eden Male 02:25:22 Claim
1426 William Hellings Male sweatshop running community 02:25:27 Claim
1427 Craig Swyer Male 02:25:53 Claim
1428 Tim O'Grady Male 02:26:01 Claim
1429 Tim Burt Male 02:26:19 Claim
1429 Chris Moriarty Male 02:26:19 Claim
1431 Melanie Pope Female 02:26:21 Claim
1432 Arifa Saima Female 02:26:24 Claim
1433 Derek Wilkins Male Burnham Joggers 02:26:44 Claim
1434 Clare Nash Female MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 02:26:54 Claim
1435 Paul Redmond Male 02:26:55 Claimed
1436 David Greene Male 02:27:04 Claim
1437 Jasvir Singh Male British Airways AC 02:27:06 Claim
1438 Meggie Cumini Female Maidenhead AC 02:27:08 Claim
1439 Bee Gan Female GoodGym 02:27:28 Claim
1440 Natalie Kenny Female 02:27:32 Claimed
1441 Chris Maja Male 02:27:38 Claim
1442 Gemma Applegarth Female Handy Cross Runners 02:27:41 Claim
1443 Jude Berraondo Female Maidenhead Athletic Club 02:27:53 Claim
1444 Bob Senior Male Blackwater Valley Runners 02:28:11 Claim
1444 Shagufta Ahmad Female 02:28:11 Claim
1446 Angela Prior Female 02:28:17 Claim
1447 Natasha Taplin Female 02:28:29 Claim
1448 Ruth Cheung Female 02:28:33 Claim
1449 Eithne Staunton Female Handy Cross Runners 02:28:35 Claim
1450 Liz Murphy Female 02:29:23 Claimed
1451 Paule Neale Male 02:29:33 Claim
1452 Helga Fink Female 02:29:35 Claim
1453 Sinead O Female 02:29:48 Claim
1454 Emma Jackson Female 02:30:01 Claim
1455 Jacqueline Jenkin Female CORNWALL AC 02:30:02 Claim
1456 Brett Stepto Male CORNWALL AC 02:30:03 Claimed
1457 Jane Collins Female 02:30:08 Claim
1458 Naomi Corcoran Female 02:30:36 Claim
1459 Shazia Ahmad Female Maidenhead AC 02:30:46 Claim
1460 Brian Swindley Male Sarah Swindley 02:30:53 Claim
1461 Kewal Singh Male 02:31:05 Claim
1462 Harvinder Singh Male 02:31:06 Claim
1463 Anthony Eastaway Male Reading Roadrunners 02:31:08 Claim
1464 Kevin Dillon Male Manchester Harriers 02:31:14 Claim
1465 Rob Male Marlow H3 02:31:18 Claim
1466 Saima Zeb Female 02:31:20 Claim
1467 Emma Evans Female 02:31:22 Claim
1468 Bernard Linares Male 02:31:26 Claim
1469 Parshotam Mann Male 02:31:33 Claim
1470 Melanie Harvey Female 02:31:58 Claim
1471 Sakina Sidik Female 02:32:30 Claim
1472 Matthew Rickards Female 02:32:35 Claim
1473 Irene Paull Female Metros RC 02:32:42 Claimed
1474 Sarah Baker Female 02:32:51 Claimed
1474 Darren Baker Male 02:32:51 Claim
1476 Tanya Hunt Female 02:33:36 Claim
1476 Philippa Griffin Female Watford Joggers 02:33:36 Claim
1478 Pankaj Kumar Male 02:33:44 Claim
1479 Susan Corlett Female Dover road runners 02:33:49 Claim
1480 Martin Kaye Male 02:33:55 Claim
1481 David Price Male bracknell forest runners 02:33:57 Claim
1482 Diane Newton Female Axe Valley Runners 02:34:04 Claim
1483 Helen Gough Female South Molton Strugglers 02:34:06 Claim
1484 Jonathan Pilley Male 02:34:14 Claimed
1485 Eve Pilley Female 02:34:19 Claim
1486 Jane Cox Female 02:34:40 Claim
1486 Claire Beale Female 02:34:40 Claim
1488 Keith Ashton Male 02:34:43 Claim
1488 Zoe Gibbs Female 02:34:43 Claim
1490 Clare Wilson Female 02:34:44 Claim
1491 Stuart Edmonds Male Chineham Park Running Club 02:34:52 Claim
1492 Surjit Singh Male 02:35:03 Claim
1493 Pauline Law Female 02:35:20 Claim
1494 Tyrone Lewis Male 02:35:45 Claim
1495 Josh Manley Male 02:35:53 Claim
1496 Kerry Freeman Female 02:36:08 Claim
1497 Rhianna Steele Female 02:36:10 Claim
1497 Karl Merisalu Male 02:36:10 Claim
1497 Tania Creavalle Female 02:36:10 Claim
1500 Andy Pitts Male bracknell forest runners 02:36:14 Claim
1501 Charles Gough Male South Molton Strugglers 02:36:28 Claim
1502 Jurgen Spencer Male Maidenhead Athletic Club 02:36:34 Claim
1503 Viv Baxter Female 02:36:46 Claimed
1504 DARREN TOWNS Male 02:36:47 Claim
1505 Paul Watkins Male 02:36:59 Claim
1506 Jose Revez Male Dreamflight 02:37:24 Claim
1507 Alice Barnaby Female 02:37:26 Claim
1508 DAVID ATKINSON Male 02:37:41 Claim
1509 Sally Female MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 02:37:45 Claim
1510 RODERICK THORNE Male Edmonton RC 02:37:51 Claim
1511 Tom Record Male 02:37:53 Claim
1512 Linda Wright Female Reading Roadrunners 02:38:23 Claim
1513 Julie Gutteridge Female Handy Cross Runners 02:38:26 Claim
1514 Natasha Stevenson Female Handy Cross Runners 02:38:27 Claim
1515 Rachel Smith Female 02:38:34 Claim
1516 Sarah Smith Female 02:38:35 Claim
1516 Marcus Free Male 02:38:35 Claim
1518 Simon Male 02:39:08 Claim
1519 Janice North Female 02:39:24 Claim
1520 Hannah Field Female 02:39:42 Claim
1521 Matthew Saleh Male 02:40:30 Claim
1522 Hannah Broadbridge Female 02:40:55 Claim
1523 Muhit Khan Male Hazlemere runners 02:41:22 Claim
1524 Terrance Dulake Male 02:42:19 Claim
1524 Peace Lenton Female 02:42:19 Claimed
1524 Paulien Christensen Female 02:42:19 Claim
1527 Nell Neale Female Burnham Joggers 02:42:24 Claim
1528 TIZIANA SPOTTI Female METROS RUNNING CLUB 02:42:58 Claim
1529 Sophie Hurst Female 02:43:04 Claim
1530 Samantha Sheldon Female 02:43:05 Claim
1531 Megann McKinnon Female 02:43:12 Claim
1532 Derek Tillman Male 02:43:40 Claim
1533 Andrew Tillman Male 02:43:41 Claim
1534 Pamela Storey Female serpentine running club 02:43:43 Claim
1535 Stewart Cruickshank Male 02:44:46 Claim
1536 Becky Davis Female Guildford H3 02:44:57 Claim
1537 Kirstin Henderson Female 02:45:02 Claim
1538 Joanne Stubbings Female bracknell forest runners 02:45:21 Claim
1539 Stracey Brookman Female bracknell forest runners 02:45:44 Claimed
1540 Bethany Sumner Female MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 02:45:57 Claim
1541 Anne Mograby Female Datchet Dashers 02:45:58 Claim
1542 Sani Koch Female Running sisters Maidenhead 02:47:29 Claim
1543 Nathan Male 02:47:32 Claim
1544 Gaynor Murray Female bracknell forest runners 02:48:31 Claim
1545 Rachel Furnell Female 02:49:25 Claim
1546 John Grantham Male 02:49:32 Claim
1547 Nigel Lee 26.2 Road Runners Club 02:50:36 Claim
1548 Marika Karavan Female Maidenhead AC 02:52:02 Claim
1549 Nicholas Bush Male 02:54:19 Claim
1550 Roslyn Adlam Female 02:55:44 Claim
1551 Kerri French Female Reading Roadrunners 02:56:39 Claim
1551 Kate Pattenden Female 02:56:39 Claim
1553 Sarbjit Male 02:56:52 Claim
1554 Karen Female Chineham Park Running Club 02:57:19 Claim
1555 Emily Sheen Female 02:59:51 Claim
1556 Andy Addison Male 03:00:45 Claim
1557 Julie Wing Female Reading Roadrunners 03:01:19 Claim
1558 Kerry Bateman Female 03:01:20 Claimed
1559 Isabel O+hagan Female 03:01:32 Claim
1560 Ashleigh Female 03:04:00 Claim
1561 Helen Manchester Female bracknell forest runners 03:05:02 Claim
1562 Beverley Collins bracknell forest runners 03:05:03 Claim
1563 Claire Ford Female bracknell forest runners 03:05:32 Claim
1564 Carolyn Calton Female 03:05:48 Claimed
1564 Helen Coulthard Female bracknell forest runners 03:05:48 Claim
1566 Jaz Watts Male 03:08:27 Claim
1567 Tracy Watkins Female 03:11:07 Claimed
1568 Sukjit Singh Male Burnham Joggers AC 03:11:31 Claim
1569 Nicola Sharman Female 03:27:56 Claim
1569 Claire Melia Female 03:27:56 Claim
1571 Eddie Johnson Male 03:35:06 Claim
1572 Danny Webb Male 03:35:08 Claim